Showing 1 to 100 of 19095 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Corp Team Commonwealth 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 15K Stage Position 20K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
4 Jack Rayner Male 1 MSEN 1 AUSTRAILA 00:14:14 4 00:28:47 5 00:43:13 4 00:58:05 3 01:01:01 1 01:01:00 1
44 Fred Musobo Male 2 MSEN 2 UGANDA 00:14:11 1 00:28:44 1 00:43:12 1 00:58:02 1 01:01:08 2 01:01:06 2
45 Timothy Toroitich Male 3 MSEN 3 UGANDA 00:14:13 2 00:28:46 3 00:43:13 3 00:58:04 2 01:01:17 3 01:01:16 3
13 John Lotiang Male 4 MSEN 4 KENYA 00:14:14 5 00:28:45 2 00:43:13 2 00:58:09 4 01:01:25 4 01:01:24 4
42 Filex Chemonges Male 5 MSEN 5 UGANDA 00:14:15 6 00:28:49 6 00:43:19 5 00:58:17 5 01:01:41 5 01:01:39 5
43 Vitalis Kwemoi Male 6 MSEN 6 UGANDA 00:14:13 3 00:28:47 4 00:43:20 6 00:58:23 6 01:01:42 6 01:01:41 6
7 Mohamud Aadan Male 7 MSEN 7 ENGLAND 00:14:15 7 00:28:59 8 00:43:51 8 00:59:15 7 01:02:31 7 01:02:30 7
1 Dejen Gebreselassie Male 8 MSEN 8 AUSTRAILA 00:14:16 8 00:28:58 7 00:43:49 7 00:59:17 8 01:02:39 8 01:02:38 8
46 Dewi Griffiths Male 9 MSEN 9 WALES 00:14:22 9 00:29:08 9 00:44:08 9 00:59:35 9 01:02:56 9 01:02:55 9
8 Matt Clowes Male 10 MSEN 10 ENGLAND 00:15:01 17 00:30:22 14 00:45:23 11 01:00:15 10 01:03:27 10 01:03:26 10
10 Tom Wade Male 11 MSEN 11 ENGLAND 00:15:02 20 00:30:22 15 00:45:24 14 01:00:18 11 01:03:40 11 01:03:38 11
3 Nicolas Harman Male 12 MSEN 12 AUSTRAILA 00:15:01 14 00:30:12 10 00:45:23 12 01:00:27 12 01:03:46 12 01:03:44 12
49 Kris Jones Male 13 MSEN 13 WALES 00:15:01 16 00:30:21 13 00:45:23 13 01:00:39 13 01:03:57 13 01:03:55 13
119 Jake Smith Male 14 MSEN 14 CARDIFF AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB 00:15:01 15 00:30:21 12 00:45:22 10 01:00:40 14 01:04:03 14 01:04:01 14
23 Paul Pollock Male 15 MSEN 15 NORTHERN IRELAND 00:15:11 24 00:30:42 22 00:45:39 16 01:00:49 15 01:04:06 15 01:04:05 15
2 Edward Goddard Male 16 MSEN 16 AUSTRAILA 00:14:57 10 00:30:13 11 00:45:24 15 01:01:11 16 01:04:36 16 01:04:35 16
9 Alex Teuten Male 17 MSEN 17 ENGLAND 00:15:09 22 00:30:42 21 00:46:02 18 01:01:39 17 01:04:54 17 01:04:52 17
47 Josh Griffiths Male 18 MSEN 18 WALES 00:15:02 19 00:30:24 16 00:45:54 17 01:01:46 18 01:05:07 18 01:05:05 18
48 Jon Hopkins Male 19 MSEN 19 WALES 00:15:03 21 00:30:28 18 00:46:09 19 01:01:58 19 01:05:20 19 01:05:18 19
26 Daniel Wallis Male 20 MSEN 20 NEW ZEALAND 00:15:02 18 00:30:25 17 00:46:17 20 01:02:50 20 01:06:21 20 01:06:19 20
122 Chris Wright Male 21 MSEN 21 SERPENTINE 00:15:37 28 00:31:26 26 00:47:06 25 01:03:02 21 01:06:29 21 01:06:27 21
29 Mike Crawley Male 22 MSEN 22 SCOTLAND 00:15:17 25 0 00:46:55 22 01:03:09 22 01:06:37 22 01:06:36 22
116 Kevin Quinn Male 23 M35+ 1 SOUTH LONDON AC 00:15:37 30 00:31:27 28 00:47:15 26 01:03:18 23 01:06:40 23 01:06:38 23
111 Will Mackay Male 24 MSEN 23 BEDFORD & COUNTY 00:15:37 29 00:31:26 27 00:47:16 27 01:03:29 24 01:06:57 24 01:06:55 24
31 Kenny Wilson Male 25 MSEN 24 SCOTLAND 00:15:18 27 00:31:13 24 00:47:18 28 01:03:32 26 01:06:59 25 01:06:58 25
25 Cameron Graves Male 26 MSEN 25 NEW ZEALAND 00:15:10 23 00:30:55 23 00:46:55 21 01:03:30 25 01:07:01 26 01:06:59 26
5 Rapula Diphoko Male 27 MSEN 26 BOTSWANA 00:14:57 12 00:30:34 20 00:47:00 23 01:03:48 27 01:07:17 27 01:07:15 27
22 Conor Bradley Male 28 MSEN 27 NORTHERN IRELAND 00:15:58 39 00:32:05 35 00:48:05 35 01:04:13 31 01:07:32 28 01:07:31 29
3904 Joseph Wade Male 29 MSEN 28 00:16:02 41 00:32:04 33 00:48:03 30 01:04:08 29 01:07:33 29 01:07:31 28
117 Declan Reed Male 30 M45+ 1 CITY OF DERRY SPARTANS 00:15:57 36 00:32:04 31 00:48:03 32 01:04:08 28 01:07:35 30 01:07:33 30
11 Ben Ashkettle Male 31 MSEN 29 FIJI 00:15:56 34 00:32:05 36 00:48:04 34 01:04:12 30 01:07:38 31 01:07:36 31
105 Paul Graham Male 32 MSEN 30 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:16:01 40 00:32:03 29 00:48:03 31 01:04:14 32 01:07:43 32 01:07:41 32
640 Philip Sewell Male 33 MSEN 31 00:15:55 31 00:32:03 30 00:48:03 33 01:04:14 33 01:07:45 33 01:07:43 33
24 Eoghan Totten Male 34 MSEN 32 NORTHERN IRELAND 00:15:17 26 00:31:19 25 00:47:40 29 01:04:14 34 01:07:45 34 01:07:44 34
6 Amantle Kekganetswe Male 35 MSEN 33 BOTSWANA 00:14:57 11 00:30:34 19 00:47:06 24 01:04:25 35 01:08:11 35 01:08:09 35
33 Iven Kevin Patrick Moise Male 36 MSEN 34 SEYCHELLES 00:15:57 37 00:32:04 34 00:48:05 36 01:04:57 36 01:08:33 36 01:08:31 36
129 Phil Matthews Male 37 M35+ 2 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:15:55 32 00:32:04 32 00:48:10 37 01:05:04 37 01:08:44 37 01:08:42 37
118 Matt Rees Male 38 MSEN 35 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:16:21 49 00:32:56 44 00:49:22 41 01:05:58 41 01:09:21 38 01:09:19 38
888 Kurt Taylor Male 39 MSEN 36 00:16:21 50 00:32:56 45 00:49:22 42 01:05:57 40 01:09:26 39 01:09:24 39
1163 Alex Matchett Male 40 MSEN 37 MERYWEN GIN 00:16:20 48 00:32:55 43 00:49:22 40 01:05:57 39 01:09:29 40 01:09:26 40
21 Andrew Annett Male 41 MSEN 38 NORTHERN IRELAND 00:15:56 35 00:32:06 37 00:48:46 38 01:05:53 38 01:09:30 41 01:09:28 41
114 Dan Nash Male 42 MSEN 39 CARDIFF AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB 00:16:17 46 0 00:49:23 43 01:06:09 42 01:09:43 42 01:09:41 42
83 Juliet Chekwel Female 1 FSEN 1 UGANDA 00:15:57 38 00:32:19 38 00:49:09 39 01:06:10 43 01:09:45 43 01:09:44 43
845 Matthew Edmonds Male 43 MSEN 40 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:16:22 52 0 00:49:24 44 01:06:23 45 01:09:59 44 01:09:58 44
19 Alan Corlett Male 44 MSEN 41 ISLE OF MAN 00:16:02 42 00:32:42 40 00:49:24 45 01:06:21 44 01:10:01 45 01:10:00 46
686 Samuel Richards Male 45 MSEN 42 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:16:35 59 00:33:09 49 00:49:41 51 01:06:30 46 01:10:02 46 01:09:59 45
120 Alistair Smith Male 46 MSEN 43 COVENTRY GODIVA 00:16:21 51 00:32:57 46 00:49:38 48 01:06:38 47 01:10:13 47 01:10:11 47
102 Adam Bull Male 47 MSEN 44 ABERDARE VALLEY AMATEUR ATHLET 00:16:19 47 00:32:58 47 00:49:39 49 01:06:46 49 01:10:18 48 01:10:16 48
115 Damian Nevins Male 48 M35+ 3 HARROW AC 00:16:03 43 00:32:44 41 00:49:25 46 01:06:41 48 01:10:20 49 01:10:17 49
18 Jean Luc Vilbrim Male 49 M35+ 4 MAURITIUS 00:16:03 44 00:32:41 39 00:49:31 47 01:06:46 50 01:10:23 50 01:10:20 50
30 John Newsom Male 50 MSEN 45 SCOTLAND 00:16:03 45 00:32:53 42 00:49:41 50 01:07:00 51 01:10:40 51 01:10:38 51
51 Celia Sullohern Female 2 FSEN 2 AUSTRAILA 00:16:32 56 00:33:20 53 00:50:22 55 01:07:25 52 01:11:04 52 01:11:03 52
84 Doreen Chesang Female 3 FSEN 3 UGANDA 00:16:33 57 00:33:19 51 00:50:21 53 01:07:28 53 01:11:10 53 01:11:09 53
949 Maciej Bialogonski Male 51 MSEN 46 00:16:47 63 00:33:55 57 00:50:49 57 01:07:43 54 01:11:19 54 01:11:16 54
1081 Jack Blackburn Male 52 MSEN 47 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:16:49 65 00:33:55 59 00:50:50 58 01:08:00 56 01:11:35 55 01:11:33 55
20 Max Costley Male 53 MSEN 48 ISLE OF MAN 00:16:34 58 00:33:19 50 00:50:21 52 01:07:55 55 01:11:36 56 01:11:35 56
82 Toroitich Linet Chebet Female 4 FSEN 4 UGANDA 00:16:23 53 00:33:19 52 00:50:21 54 01:08:02 57 01:11:52 57 01:11:51 57
1124 Guy Smith Male 54 MSEN 49 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:15:56 33 00:33:04 48 00:50:34 56 01:08:10 58 01:11:57 58 01:11:55 58
718 Tim Iveson Male 55 M35+ 5 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:17:04 72 00:34:23 65 00:51:30 66 01:08:35 60 01:12:16 59 01:12:13 60
55 Tracy Barlow Female 5 FSEN 5 ENGLAND 00:16:51 66 00:33:57 60 00:51:10 61 01:08:36 61 01:12:17 60 01:12:15 61
1065 Craig Williams Male 56 MSEN 50 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:16:35 60 00:33:53 56 0 01:08:39 65 01:12:18 61 01:12:17 62
644 Jordan Skelly Male 57 MSEN 51 00:17:15 92 00:34:16 63 00:51:10 62 01:08:31 59 01:12:19 62 01:12:10 59
50 Marnie Ponton Female 6 FSEN 6 AUSTRAILA 00:16:46 62 00:33:58 61 00:51:06 60 01:08:38 64 01:12:21 63 01:12:20 65
1108 Harrison Read Male 58 MSEN 52 00:17:06 74 00:34:23 64 00:51:15 64 01:08:38 63 01:12:21 64 01:12:19 64
658 Matt Wilton Male 59 M40+ 1 00:16:42 61 00:33:55 58 00:51:04 59 01:08:37 62 01:12:21 65 01:12:18 63
73 Stephanie Twell Female 7 FSEN 7 SCOTLAND 00:17:08 78 00:34:25 70 00:51:20 65 01:08:45 66 01:12:32 66 01:12:31 66
81 Emily Chebet Female 8 FSEN 8 UGANDA 00:16:25 54 00:33:42 54 00:51:12 63 01:09:06 67 01:12:52 67 01:12:51 67
112 Angus Maclean Male 60 M35+ 6 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:17:02 70 00:34:24 68 0 01:09:08 68 01:12:56 68 01:12:53 68
681 Chris Mcmillan Male 61 MSEN 53 00:17:30 103 00:35:00 91 00:52:08 73 0 01:13:09 69 01:13:06 69
632 Richard Jackson-Hookins Male 62 M35+ 7 LES CROUPIERS 00:16:48 64 00:34:00 62 00:51:43 67 01:09:44 69 01:13:30 70 01:13:27 70
704 David Brown Male 63 MSEN 54 00:17:24 99 00:34:56 88 00:52:13 75 01:09:51 70 01:13:30 71 01:13:28 71
1197 Billy Hayton Male 64 MSEN 55 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:17:10 80 00:34:24 66 00:51:43 68 0 01:13:32 72 01:13:30 72
1056 Darren Bishop Male 65 M35+ 8 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:17:14 90 00:34:32 72 00:51:59 69 01:10:03 73 01:13:44 73 01:13:41 73
67 Anne-Marie Mcglynn Female 9 F35+ 1 NORTHERN IRELAND 00:17:18 96 00:34:47 84 00:52:12 74 01:10:05 75 01:13:48 74 01:13:47 75
58 Gemma Steel Female 10 FSEN 9 ENGLAND 00:17:09 79 00:34:44 81 00:52:20 79 01:10:05 74 01:13:48 75 01:13:48 77
57 Lucy Reid Female 11 FSEN 10 ENGLAND 00:17:31 104 00:35:10 92 00:52:35 85 01:10:03 72 01:13:49 76 01:13:47 74
849 Ryan Mcflynn Male 66 M35+ 9 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:17:10 84 00:34:41 79 00:52:17 78 01:10:03 71 01:13:51 77 01:13:48 76
1074 Glyn Fletcher Male 67 M35+ 10 LES CROUPIERS 00:17:02 69 00:34:24 67 00:52:03 72 01:10:10 77 01:13:53 78 01:13:50 78
1063 Lee Aherne Male 68 M50+ 1 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:17:06 76 00:34:38 75 00:52:15 76 01:10:08 76 01:13:56 79 01:13:54 79
675 Ben Butler-Madden Male 69 M35+ 11 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:17:05 73 00:34:26 71 00:52:01 70 01:10:10 78 01:13:59 80 01:13:56 80
553 Matthew Jacklin Male 70 M40+ 2 ABERDARE VALLEY AMATEUR ATHLET 00:17:10 82 00:34:42 80 00:52:22 80 01:10:32 81 01:14:11 81 01:14:08 81
87 Clara Evans Female 12 FSEN 11 WALES 00:17:07 77 00:34:25 69 00:52:03 71 01:10:17 79 01:14:15 82 01:14:13 82
1098 Chris Roxburgh Male 71 MSEN 56 00:17:11 88 00:34:41 78 00:52:16 77 01:10:31 80 01:14:27 83 01:14:24 83
56 Danni Nimmock Female 13 FSEN 12 ENGLAND 00:17:12 89 00:34:44 82 00:52:24 82 01:10:38 82 01:14:30 84 01:14:28 84
422 Doug Nicholls Male 72 M35+ 12 LES CROUPIERS 00:17:11 86 00:34:45 83 00:52:27 83 01:10:45 85 01:14:34 85 01:14:31 86
702 Owain Schiavone Male 73 M35+ 13 ABERYSTWYTH ATHLETIC CLUB 00:17:11 87 00:34:50 85 00:52:35 86 01:10:43 83 01:14:35 86 01:14:31 85
927 David Keenan Male 74 MSEN 57 LLANELLI AC 00:17:10 83 00:34:40 76 00:52:23 81 01:10:43 84 01:14:38 87 01:14:36 87
639 Luke Williams Male 75 MSEN 58 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:17:10 81 00:34:52 86 00:52:54 90 01:11:01 87 01:14:49 88 01:14:46 89
1036 Ben Williams Male 76 MSEN 59 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:17:43 113 00:35:23 97 00:52:57 91 01:10:58 86 01:14:50 89 01:14:45 88
1200 Ben Tull Male 77 MSEN 60 00:17:01 68 00:34:38 74 00:52:29 84 01:11:09 89 01:15:02 90 01:15:00 91
791 David Martin Male 78 M35+ 14 SERPENTINE 00:17:14 91 00:34:58 89 00:52:51 89 01:11:06 88 01:15:02 91 01:14:58 90
999 Edward Donovan Male 79 M35+ 15 00:17:44 117 00:35:27 98 00:53:13 94 01:11:25 90 01:15:11 92 01:15:08 92
86 Rosie Edwards Female 14 FSEN 13 WALES 00:17:39 108 00:35:45 107 00:53:30 97 01:11:34 93 01:15:25 93 01:15:25 94
1009 Jake Heyward Male 80 MSEN 61 00:17:47 122 00:35:43 103 00:53:28 96 01:11:32 91 01:15:25 94 01:15:23 93
1107 Rhys Boorman Male 81 MSEN 62 ABERDARE VALLEY AMATEUR ATHLET 00:16:31 55 00:33:46 55 00:53:56 108 01:11:49 97 01:15:34 95 01:15:32 97
820 Mark Horsman Male 82 M40+ 3 00:17:25 100 00:35:29 100 00:53:27 95 01:11:48 96 01:15:35 96 01:15:31 96
127 Jenny Spink Female 15 FSEN 14 BRISTOL AND WEST 00:17:11 85 00:34:54 87 00:53:09 92 01:11:41 94 01:15:37 97 01:15:36 98
52 Casey Wood Female 16 FSEN 15 AUSTRAILA 00:16:56 67 00:34:41 77 00:52:44 88 01:11:43 95 01:15:43 98 01:15:42 100
558 Daryl Hibberd Male 83 MSEN 63 00:17:54 139 00:35:46 108 00:53:42 103 01:11:52 98 01:15:44 99 01:15:36 99
69 Rochelle Sceats Female 17 FSEN 16 NEW ZEALAND 00:18:18 174 00:36:25 147 00:54:25 123 01:12:03 101 01:15:48 100 01:15:45 102