Showing 1 to 100 of 300 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Number of Laps Fastest Lap No. Fastest Lap Time Chip Time Chip Position Photo
36 Gwyn Owen Male 1 S-M40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 11 1 00:14:15 03:01:12 1
39 Mike Pfeiffer Male 2 S-M50+ 1 11 1 00:14:04 03:08:45 2
14 Tristan Evans Male 3 S-MSEN 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 11 1 00:15:05 03:11:26 3
20 Michael Hazel Male 4 S-MSEN 2 11 1 00:14:37 03:14:45 4
38 Adrian Payne Male 5 S-MSEN 3 BADGERS 10 1 00:15:23 02:55:35 5
11 Simon Ellis Male 6 S-M50+ 2 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 10 1 00:15:52 03:00:31 6
16 Mat Fenwick Male 7 S-MSEN 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 10 1 00:16:20 03:03:58 7
21 Darren Hesleton Male 8 S-M40+ 2 BRO DYSYNNI AC 10 1 00:16:11 03:10:15 8
25 Paul Hodges Male 9 S-M50+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 10 3 00:18:03 03:12:59 9
1 Iwan Ap Trefor Male 10 S-MSEN 5 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 10 1 00:17:52 03:21:19 10
7 Clare Cox Female 1 S-F40+ 1 DOLLY MIXTURES 9 1 00:17:53 02:54:09 11
17 Ed Fray Male 11 S-M40+ 3 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 9 1 00:18:01 02:57:42 12
12 Dylan Evans Male 12 S-M50+ 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 9 1 00:18:05 03:00:36 13
40 Mark Powell Male 13 S-M40+ 4 WALLASEY AC 9 1 00:17:51 03:02:28 14
35 Craig Mitchley Male 14 S-MSEN 6 9 1 00:16:17 03:02:56 15
30 Aled Lloyd Male 15 S-MSEN 7 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 9 1 00:18:03 03:04:34 16
314 Ifan Jones Male 16 R-MSEN 1 9 3 00:13:44 03:07:42 17
10 Andrew Ellis Male 17 S-M50+ 5 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 9 1 00:18:39 03:09:51 18
34 Chris Mewes Male 18 S-M40+ 5 9 1 00:19:08 03:13:04 19
31 Gwion Llwyd Male 19 S-M40+ 6 9 1 00:19:17 03:20:18 20
29 Carla Lauder Female 2 S-F40+ 2 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 9 1 00:19:54 03:23:35 21
19 Richard Hankinson Male 20 S-M50+ 6 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 8 1 00:19:36 03:00:03 22
2 Edmund Bailey Male 21 S-MSEN 8 8 1 00:18:58 03:00:20 23
18 Ed Gill Male 22 S-MSEN 9 8 1 00:19:51 03:00:33 24
47 Gav Wright Male 23 S-MSEN 10 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 8 1 00:18:54 03:02:21 25
9 Chris Drew Male 24 S-M40+ 7 8 1 00:20:37 03:02:41 26
33 David Matthews Male 25 S-MSEN 11 8 1 00:19:37 03:07:52 27
22 Lauren Hill Female 3 S-FSEN 1 8 1 00:21:32 03:09:28 28
41 Wil Stockford Male 26 S-M40+ 8 8 1 00:19:06 03:10:07 29
43 Tina Usherwood Female 4 S-F50+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 8 1 00:21:53 03:11:38 30
45 Rob Williams Male 27 S-MSEN 12 8 1 00:20:59 03:13:54 31
27 David Jones Male 28 S-MSEN 13 CELTIC TRI 8 1 00:20:51 03:14:06 32
49 Amena Madden Female 5 S-F40+ 3 8 1 00:23:14 03:27:56 33
44 Lawrence Washington Male 29 S-M40+ 9 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 7 2 00:16:56 02:15:31 34
214 Anna Bracegirdle Female 6 R-FSEN 1 7 6 00:14:27 02:18:33 35
325 Ger Jones Male 30 R-MSEN 2 7 1 00:13:28 02:29:44 36
343 Natalie Carr Female 7 R-F40+ 1 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 7 3 00:20:05 02:30:16 37
268 Pete Werrel-Lowe Male 31 R-M40+ 1 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 7 1 00:15:23 02:31:38 38
225 Gavin Buckley Male 32 R-MSEN 3 7 1 00:14:29 02:32:14 39
368 Rob Carr Male 33 R-M40+ 2 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 7 3 00:16:03 02:33:24 40
125 Gonks Hughes Male 34 R-M40+ 3 7 1 00:15:25 02:34:03 41
103 Euros Evans Male 35 R-MSEN 4 7 5 00:14:06 02:34:26 42
303 Isaac Ayres Male 36 R-MSEN 5 7 3 00:14:54 02:34:41 43
143 Lucy Brooks Female 8 R-FSEN 2 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 7 2 00:20:26 02:34:55 44
203 Lleucu Lane Female 9 R-FSEN 3 7 1 00:15:54 02:35:53 45
177 Jake Beeson Male 37 R-MSEN 6 MALDWYN H 7 1 00:16:07 02:37:46 46
239 Martin Copus Male 38 R-MSEN 7 MALDWYN H 7 5 00:14:19 02:38:18 47
241 Ian Ellis Male 39 R-MSEN 8 7 1 00:15:02 02:38:35 48
141 Darren Brown Male 40 R-M40+ 4 FREEDOM RUNNERS WELSHPOOL 7 1 00:16:07 02:38:41 49
341 Mark White Male 41 R-M40+ 5 FREEDOM RUNNERS WELSHPOOL 7 1 00:14:47 02:39:01 50
339 Hefin Rowlands Male 42 R-MSEN 9 MALDWYN H 7 3 00:15:12 02:39:26 51
139 Lizzie Cockle Female 10 R-FSEN 4 MALDWYN H 7 1 00:17:08 02:41:06 52
327 Lenny Hughes Male 43 R-M60+ 1 MALDWYN H 7 1 00:15:55 02:42:59 53
182 Elliw Haf Female 11 R-FSEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 7 1 00:14:57 02:43:37 54
227 Paul Beeson Male 44 R-M50+ 1 MALDWYN H 7 1 00:15:19 02:43:51 55
180 Greg Wasinski Male 45 R-M40+ 6 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 7 1 00:15:53 02:44:22 56
332 Rowland Sharp Male 46 R-MSEN 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 7 1 00:17:21 02:44:58 57
380 Pam Tomlinson Female 12 R-FSEN 6 7 3 00:16:24 02:45:16 58
127 Glyn Fletcher Male 47 R-M50+ 2 MALDWYN H 7 1 00:16:10 02:45:34 59
282 Jennifer Charlton Female 13 R-F40+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 7 1 00:15:56 02:45:37 60
154 Andrew Thomas Male 48 R-MSEN 11 OUTFIT 7 1 00:14:42 02:45:59 61
15 Allanah Fenwick Female 14 S-FSEN 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 7 1 00:20:21 02:46:11 62
102 Carwyn Price Male 49 R-MSEN 12 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 7 3 00:15:34 02:46:22 63
165 Lee Davitt Male 50 R-MSEN 13 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 7 1 00:14:52 02:46:24 64
136 Justin Pilkington Male 51 R-M40+ 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 7 1 00:17:35 02:48:03 65
265 Arwyn Williams Male 52 R-M40+ 8 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 7 1 00:16:07 02:48:23 66
254 Zoe Roberts Female 15 R-FSEN 7 OUTFIT 7 3 00:16:32 02:48:46 67
302 Shaun Williams Male 53 R-MSEN 14 7 3 00:17:10 02:48:48 68
375 Jamie Rutherford Male 54 R-MSEN 15 LIVERPOOL RC 7 1 00:13:57 02:50:43 69
377 Dylan James Male 55 R-MSEN 16 7 1 00:16:48 02:53:16 70
386 Trevor Smith Male 56 R-M40+ 9 LEIGH HARRIERS AC 7 3 00:16:49 02:53:16 71
188 Paul Jones Male 57 R-M40+ 10 7 1 00:17:31 02:53:44 72
388 Rhys Jeffreys Male 58 R-MSEN 17 7 1 00:16:32 02:53:57 73
186 Peter Clegg Male 59 R-M50+ 3 LEIGH HARRIERS AC 7 1 00:17:14 02:54:26 74
148 Joe Cooper Male 60 R-MSEN 18 OUTFIT 7 1 00:15:09 02:54:29 75
275 Michael Flatley Male 61 R-MSEN 19 LIVERPOOL RC 7 1 00:16:47 02:54:42 76
37 Vic Izzy Owens Female 16 S-FSEN 3 7 1 00:20:49 02:54:49 77
120 Dylan Jones Male 62 R-MSEN 20 7 1 00:16:33 02:56:13 78
348 Paul Duddle Male 63 R-M40+ 11 OUTFIT 7 1 00:16:41 02:57:05 79
259 Dafydd Robert Evans Male 64 R-MSEN 21 7 1 00:14:48 02:57:11 80
32 Tom Lowe Male 65 S-MSEN 14 7 1 00:20:20 02:57:15 81
278 Gary Jones Male 66 R-M40+ 12 MALDWYN H 7 1 00:15:01 02:57:20 82
216 Ian Magill Male 67 R-M40+ 13 LIVERPOOL RC 7 1 00:14:43 02:59:17 83
23 Sion Gethin Hill Male 68 S-MSEN 15 7 1 00:21:30 02:59:40 84
372 Nick Gregory Male 69 R-MSEN 22 7 1 00:16:17 03:00:14 85
376 Sion Mcguinness Male 70 R-MSEN 23 7 3 00:14:47 03:00:30 86
126 Gary English Male 71 R-M50+ 4 LIVERPOOL RC 7 1 00:16:11 03:01:08 87
201 Derek Doode Male 72 R-M50+ 5 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 7 1 00:18:17 03:01:34 88
378 Andrew Sherlock Male 73 R-M40+ 14 MALDWYN H 7 3 00:19:23 03:02:25 89
8 Barry Davies Male 74 S-M40+ 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 7 1 00:21:31 03:03:04 90
231 Sam Knill Female 17 R-F40+ 3 7 1 00:17:58 03:05:59 91
321 Marc Evans Male 75 R-MSEN 24 7 5 00:16:18 03:09:14 92
42 Claire Thapa Female 18 S-F40+ 4 7 1 00:23:07 03:09:59 93
129 Ceri Lane Female 19 R-F40+ 4 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 7 3 00:17:28 03:10:01 94
369 Laura Owens Female 20 R-FSEN 8 LIVERPOOL RC 7 1 00:14:57 03:10:31 95
105 Marc Jacques Male 76 R-M50+ 6 LIVERPOOL RC 7 1 00:16:36 03:11:57 96
124 Carl Arrowsmith Male 77 R-M40+ 15 7 1 00:18:35 03:12:09 97
190 Kate Strange Female 21 R-FSEN 9 7 4 00:22:23 03:12:49 98
283 Llinos Greenhalgh Female 22 R-FSEN 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 7 1 00:18:37 03:14:09 99
394 Huw Williams Male 78 R-M40+ 16 7 3 00:18:22 03:14:11 100