Showing 101 to 200 of 300 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Number of Laps Fastest Lap No. Fastest Lap Time Chip Time Chip Position Photo
361 Caroline Roche Female 112 R-FSEN 50 3 1 00:23:27 01:31:41 271
393 Hannah Jones Female 115 R-FSEN 51 3 1 00:24:39 01:34:58 275
130 Jodie Pritchard Female 117 R-FSEN 52 3 1 00:23:44 01:36:01 277
230 Amy Bowers Female 119 R-FSEN 53 3 1 00:24:47 01:37:01 279
328 Katrina Marshall Female 123 R-F40+ 38 3 1 00:25:19 01:39:30 283
250 Karen Jones Female 125 R-F40+ 39 3 1 00:26:14 01:42:40 285
311 Jane Leeming Female 133 R-F50+ 24 3 1 00:25:52 01:50:02 294
111 Lisa Fletcher Female 135 R-F50+ 25 3 1 00:34:33 01:59:05 296
263 Casey Childe Female 137 R-FSEN 57 1 1 00:26:07 00:26:07 299
290 Gwenan Pritchard Female 138 R-FSEN 58 1 1 00:26:58 00:26:58 300
237 Ceris Williams Female 27 R-F50+ 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 6 1 00:20:44 02:51:46 112
337 Melanie Gaul Female 28 R-F40+ 5 ABERYSTWYTH AC 6 1 00:20:25 03:12:21 114
137 Elaine Rowlands Female 62 R-F50+ 4 ABERYSTWYTH AC 5 1 00:20:38 02:28:30 196
38 Adrian Payne Male 5 S-MSEN 3 BADGERS 10 1 00:15:23 02:55:35 5
3 Nicola Bowman Female 25 S-F40+ 5 BADGERS 6 1 00:21:06 02:26:23 107
5 Glyn Broadhurst Male 83 S-M40+ 11 BADGERS 6 1 00:20:59 02:26:23 108
317 Steve Parry Male 156 R-M50+ 28 BEDFORD HARRIERS AC 4 1 00:21:36 02:35:14 264
343 Natalie Carr Female 7 R-F40+ 1 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 7 3 00:20:05 02:30:16 37
268 Pete Werrel-Lowe Male 31 R-M40+ 1 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 7 1 00:15:23 02:31:38 38
368 Rob Carr Male 33 R-M40+ 2 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 7 3 00:16:03 02:33:24 40
143 Lucy Brooks Female 8 R-FSEN 2 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 7 2 00:20:26 02:34:55 44
201 Derek Doode Male 72 R-M50+ 5 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 7 1 00:18:17 03:01:34 88
381 Matthew Crossland Male 84 R-MSEN 28 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 6 1 00:17:35 02:27:55 109
168 Scott Mathers Male 91 R-MSEN 32 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 5 1 00:17:42 01:59:35 122
301 Simon Link Male 99 R-M50+ 9 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 5 3 00:16:07 02:05:35 131
101 Chris Barker Male 100 R-M50+ 10 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 5 1 00:17:59 02:07:12 132
281 Clare Gibbard Female 33 R-FSEN 16 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 5 4 00:18:43 02:07:26 134
364 Vicky Morris Female 38 R-F40+ 6 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 5 1 00:16:45 02:11:30 148
264 Lisa Lyon Female 51 R-F40+ 10 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 5 1 00:21:06 02:17:39 167
309 Katherine Quinn Female 88 R-F50+ 13 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 5 1 00:22:38 02:40:36 231
209 Rachel Wood Female 91 R-F40+ 25 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 5 1 00:21:27 02:41:51 234
310 Lizzie Ilsley Female 95 R-FSEN 44 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 5 1 00:25:27 02:46:22 239
210 Simon Mapp Male 148 R-M40+ 37 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 5 1 00:24:47 02:48:50 244
344 Dave Prescott Male 150 R-M50+ 25 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 5 3 00:23:10 02:52:01 250
208 Simon Roberts Male 154 R-M40+ 38 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 4 1 00:22:57 02:07:32 261
164 Rob Scotford Male 157 R-M40+ 40 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 3 1 00:17:41 01:15:30 265
110 Stuart Carr Male 158 R-M40+ 41 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 3 1 00:17:18 01:26:18 266
109 Teresa Lippitt Female 114 R-F40+ 35 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 3 1 00:23:10 01:32:48 273
244 Amanda Prescott Female 118 R-F50+ 19 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 3 1 00:23:36 01:36:47 278
181 Sharron Jepson Female 120 R-F50+ 20 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 3 1 00:29:16 01:38:25 280
144 Tanya Mathers Female 121 R-F40+ 37 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 3 1 00:25:34 01:39:14 281
108 Julie Roberts Female 122 R-F50+ 21 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 3 1 00:23:13 01:39:18 282
308 Alison Macdonald Female 126 R-F40+ 40 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 3 3 00:28:00 01:43:45 286
243 Richard Amos Male 162 R-MSEN 53 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 1 1 00:17:05 00:17:05 298
21 Darren Hesleton Male 8 S-M40+ 2 BRO DYSYNNI AC 10 1 00:16:11 03:10:15 8
131 Nick Williams Male 106 R-M40+ 22 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 5 1 00:17:19 02:08:56 140
119 Emily Hampton Female 23 R-FSEN 11 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 7 3 00:17:30 03:14:17 101
219 Jennifer Williamson Female 48 R-FSEN 27 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 5 1 00:18:57 02:15:38 164
319 Claire Liversage Female 53 R-F50+ 3 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 5 1 00:20:40 02:18:09 170
312 Vickie Warland Female 94 R-FSEN 43 CANICROSS MON 5 1 00:22:17 02:44:06 237
212 Angharad Woodall Female 113 R-F40+ 34 CANICROSS MON 3 1 00:21:54 01:32:18 272
27 David Jones Male 28 S-MSEN 13 CELTIC TRI 8 1 00:20:51 03:14:06 32
220 Kevin Hamilton Male 147 R-M50+ 23 CERIST TRIATHLON CLUB 5 1 00:21:47 02:47:27 243
11 Simon Ellis Male 6 S-M50+ 2 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 10 1 00:15:52 03:00:31 6
206 Alison Brennan Female 76 R-F40+ 20 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 5 5 00:20:34 02:34:49 216
306 Sally Napthen Female 78 R-F50+ 10 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 5 1 00:21:45 02:36:04 218
106 Karen Smith Female 81 R-F40+ 23 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 5 1 00:21:49 02:37:31 224
165 Lee Davitt Male 50 R-MSEN 13 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 7 1 00:14:52 02:46:24 64
265 Arwyn Williams Male 52 R-M40+ 8 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 7 1 00:16:07 02:48:23 66
365 Mathew Davitt Male 90 R-MSEN 31 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 5 1 00:16:53 01:59:00 121
322 Georgia Jones Female 103 R-FSEN 48 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 5 1 00:21:31 02:55:19 253
222 Nia Owen Female 104 R-FSEN 49 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 5 1 00:23:31 02:57:33 254
122 Awen Davitt Female 130 R-FSEN 55 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 3 1 00:28:44 01:45:54 291
28 Sue Jones Female 32 S-F50+ 3 CYBI STRIDERS 5 1 00:22:07 02:04:38 128
7 Clare Cox Female 1 S-F40+ 1 DOLLY MIXTURES 9 1 00:17:53 02:54:09 11
36 Gwyn Owen Male 1 S-M40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 11 1 00:14:15 03:01:12 1
25 Paul Hodges Male 9 S-M50+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 10 3 00:18:03 03:12:59 9
43 Tina Usherwood Female 4 S-F50+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 8 1 00:21:53 03:11:38 30
182 Elliw Haf Female 11 R-FSEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 7 1 00:14:57 02:43:37 54
282 Jennifer Charlton Female 13 R-F40+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 7 1 00:15:56 02:45:37 60
8 Barry Davies Male 74 S-M40+ 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 7 1 00:21:31 03:03:04 90
283 Llinos Greenhalgh Female 22 R-FSEN 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 7 1 00:18:37 03:14:09 99
382 Michelle Fildes Female 31 R-FSEN 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 5 1 00:17:07 01:56:18 117
183 Helen Morgan Female 43 R-FSEN 23 ERYRI HARRIERS 5 5 00:17:55 02:14:59 158
383 Rhian Thomas Female 49 R-F40+ 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 5 1 00:19:38 02:16:44 165
141 Darren Brown Male 40 R-M40+ 4 FREEDOM RUNNERS WELSHPOOL 7 1 00:16:07 02:38:41 49
341 Mark White Male 41 R-M40+ 5 FREEDOM RUNNERS WELSHPOOL 7 1 00:14:47 02:39:01 50
180 Greg Wasinski Male 45 R-M40+ 6 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 7 1 00:15:53 02:44:22 56
280 Lucy Wasinski Female 30 R-FSEN 14 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 5 1 00:15:42 01:54:30 116
389 Iwan Roberts Male 141 R-M40+ 36 HILL FIT 5 1 00:20:33 02:36:19 219
189 Tim Maunder Male 142 R-M50+ 22 HILL FIT 5 1 00:21:50 02:36:56 221
289 Alison Maunder Female 85 R-F50+ 12 HILL FIT 5 1 00:21:40 02:39:16 228
205 Tony Craig Male 113 R-M40+ 23 KIRKBY MILERS 5 1 00:17:42 02:14:22 155
305 Tony Dickinson Male 123 R-M40+ 28 KIRKBY MILERS 5 1 00:21:47 02:20:16 178
47 Gav Wright Male 23 S-MSEN 10 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 8 1 00:18:54 03:02:21 25
386 Trevor Smith Male 56 R-M40+ 9 LEIGH HARRIERS AC 7 3 00:16:49 02:53:16 71
186 Peter Clegg Male 59 R-M50+ 3 LEIGH HARRIERS AC 7 1 00:17:14 02:54:26 74
375 Jamie Rutherford Male 54 R-MSEN 15 LIVERPOOL RC 7 1 00:13:57 02:50:43 69
275 Michael Flatley Male 61 R-MSEN 19 LIVERPOOL RC 7 1 00:16:47 02:54:42 76
216 Ian Magill Male 67 R-M40+ 13 LIVERPOOL RC 7 1 00:14:43 02:59:17 83
126 Gary English Male 71 R-M50+ 4 LIVERPOOL RC 7 1 00:16:11 03:01:08 87
369 Laura Owens Female 20 R-FSEN 8 LIVERPOOL RC 7 1 00:14:57 03:10:31 95
105 Marc Jacques Male 76 R-M50+ 6 LIVERPOOL RC 7 1 00:16:36 03:11:57 96
175 George Mccann Male 96 R-M40+ 20 LIVERPOOL RC 5 1 00:18:33 02:04:20 127
226 Matt Helme Male 103 R-M50+ 13 LIVERPOOL RC 5 1 00:17:19 02:07:38 136
326 Frank Kelly Male 107 R-M50+ 14 LIVERPOOL RC 5 1 00:18:32 02:09:41 142
116 Abigail Willmitt Female 36 R-FSEN 19 LIVERPOOL RC 5 1 00:19:25 02:10:08 143
269 Lisa Mercer Female 52 R-FSEN 29 LIVERPOOL RC 5 3 00:19:13 02:17:49 168
169 Kenny Worrall Male 121 R-M40+ 27 LIVERPOOL RC 5 1 00:21:05 02:19:34 175
179 Kelly Carey Female 89 R-FSEN 41 LIVERPOOL RC 5 4 00:23:26 02:40:47 232