Showing 1 to 100 of 300 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Number of Laps Fastest Lap No. Fastest Lap Time Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1 Iwan Ap Trefor Male 10 S-MSEN 5 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 10 1 00:17:52 03:21:19 10
2 Edmund Bailey Male 21 S-MSEN 8 8 1 00:18:58 03:00:20 23
3 Nicola Bowman Female 25 S-F40+ 5 BADGERS 6 1 00:21:06 02:26:23 107
4 Paul Brierton Male 86 S-MSEN 16 6 1 00:24:55 03:00:52 113
5 Glyn Broadhurst Male 83 S-M40+ 11 BADGERS 6 1 00:20:59 02:26:23 108
7 Clare Cox Female 1 S-F40+ 1 DOLLY MIXTURES 9 1 00:17:53 02:54:09 11
8 Barry Davies Male 74 S-M40+ 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 7 1 00:21:31 03:03:04 90
9 Chris Drew Male 24 S-M40+ 7 8 1 00:20:37 03:02:41 26
10 Andrew Ellis Male 17 S-M50+ 5 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 9 1 00:18:39 03:09:51 18
11 Simon Ellis Male 6 S-M50+ 2 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 10 1 00:15:52 03:00:31 6
12 Dylan Evans Male 12 S-M50+ 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 9 1 00:18:05 03:00:36 13
13 Jude Evans Female 26 S-F50+ 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 6 1 00:23:32 02:40:16 111
14 Tristan Evans Male 3 S-MSEN 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 11 1 00:15:05 03:11:26 3
15 Allanah Fenwick Female 14 S-FSEN 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 7 1 00:20:21 02:46:11 62
16 Mat Fenwick Male 7 S-MSEN 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 10 1 00:16:20 03:03:58 7
17 Ed Fray Male 11 S-M40+ 3 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 9 1 00:18:01 02:57:42 12
18 Ed Gill Male 22 S-MSEN 9 8 1 00:19:51 03:00:33 24
19 Richard Hankinson Male 20 S-M50+ 6 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 8 1 00:19:36 03:00:03 22
20 Michael Hazel Male 4 S-MSEN 2 11 1 00:14:37 03:14:45 4
21 Darren Hesleton Male 8 S-M40+ 2 BRO DYSYNNI AC 10 1 00:16:11 03:10:15 8
22 Lauren Hill Female 3 S-FSEN 1 8 1 00:21:32 03:09:28 28
23 Sion Gethin Hill Male 68 S-MSEN 15 7 1 00:21:30 02:59:40 84
25 Paul Hodges Male 9 S-M50+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 10 3 00:18:03 03:12:59 9
27 David Jones Male 28 S-MSEN 13 CELTIC TRI 8 1 00:20:51 03:14:06 32
28 Sue Jones Female 32 S-F50+ 3 CYBI STRIDERS 5 1 00:22:07 02:04:38 128
29 Carla Lauder Female 2 S-F40+ 2 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 9 1 00:19:54 03:23:35 21
30 Aled Lloyd Male 15 S-MSEN 7 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 9 1 00:18:03 03:04:34 16
31 Gwion Llwyd Male 19 S-M40+ 6 9 1 00:19:17 03:20:18 20
32 Tom Lowe Male 65 S-MSEN 14 7 1 00:20:20 02:57:15 81
33 David Matthews Male 25 S-MSEN 11 8 1 00:19:37 03:07:52 27
34 Chris Mewes Male 18 S-M40+ 5 9 1 00:19:08 03:13:04 19
35 Craig Mitchley Male 14 S-MSEN 6 9 1 00:16:17 03:02:56 15
36 Gwyn Owen Male 1 S-M40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 11 1 00:14:15 03:01:12 1
37 Vic Izzy Owens Female 16 S-FSEN 3 7 1 00:20:49 02:54:49 77
38 Adrian Payne Male 5 S-MSEN 3 BADGERS 10 1 00:15:23 02:55:35 5
39 Mike Pfeiffer Male 2 S-M50+ 1 11 1 00:14:04 03:08:45 2
40 Mark Powell Male 13 S-M40+ 4 WALLASEY AC 9 1 00:17:51 03:02:28 14
41 Wil Stockford Male 26 S-M40+ 8 8 1 00:19:06 03:10:07 29
42 Claire Thapa Female 18 S-F40+ 4 7 1 00:23:07 03:09:59 93
43 Tina Usherwood Female 4 S-F50+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 8 1 00:21:53 03:11:38 30
44 Lawrence Washington Male 29 S-M40+ 9 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 7 2 00:16:56 02:15:31 34
45 Rob Williams Male 27 S-MSEN 12 8 1 00:20:59 03:13:54 31
47 Gav Wright Male 23 S-MSEN 10 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 8 1 00:18:54 03:02:21 25
48 Toby Bragg Male 93 S-M40+ 12 5 1 00:21:50 02:00:56 124
49 Amena Madden Female 5 S-F40+ 3 8 1 00:23:14 03:27:56 33
101 Chris Barker Male 100 R-M50+ 10 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 5 1 00:17:59 02:07:12 132
201 Derek Doode Male 72 R-M50+ 5 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 7 1 00:18:17 03:01:34 88
301 Simon Link Male 99 R-M50+ 9 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 5 3 00:16:07 02:05:35 131
102 Carwyn Price Male 49 R-MSEN 12 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 7 3 00:15:34 02:46:22 63
202 Phil Wells Male 87 R-MSEN 30 RUN4ALL RC 5 1 00:16:26 01:56:32 118
302 Shaun Williams Male 53 R-MSEN 14 7 3 00:17:10 02:48:48 68
103 Euros Evans Male 35 R-MSEN 4 7 5 00:14:06 02:34:26 42
203 Lleucu Lane Female 9 R-FSEN 3 7 1 00:15:54 02:35:53 45
303 Isaac Ayres Male 36 R-MSEN 5 7 3 00:14:54 02:34:41 43
105 Marc Jacques Male 76 R-M50+ 6 LIVERPOOL RC 7 1 00:16:36 03:11:57 96
205 Tony Craig Male 113 R-M40+ 23 KIRKBY MILERS 5 1 00:17:42 02:14:22 155
305 Tony Dickinson Male 123 R-M40+ 28 KIRKBY MILERS 5 1 00:21:47 02:20:16 178
106 Karen Smith Female 81 R-F40+ 23 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 5 1 00:21:49 02:37:31 224
206 Alison Brennan Female 76 R-F40+ 20 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 5 5 00:20:34 02:34:49 216
306 Sally Napthen Female 78 R-F50+ 10 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 5 1 00:21:45 02:36:04 218
108 Julie Roberts Female 122 R-F50+ 21 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 3 1 00:23:13 01:39:18 282
208 Simon Roberts Male 154 R-M40+ 38 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 4 1 00:22:57 02:07:32 261
308 Alison Macdonald Female 126 R-F40+ 40 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 3 3 00:28:00 01:43:45 286
109 Teresa Lippitt Female 114 R-F40+ 35 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 3 1 00:23:10 01:32:48 273
209 Rachel Wood Female 91 R-F40+ 25 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 5 1 00:21:27 02:41:51 234
309 Katherine Quinn Female 88 R-F50+ 13 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 5 1 00:22:38 02:40:36 231
110 Stuart Carr Male 158 R-M40+ 41 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 3 1 00:17:18 01:26:18 266
210 Simon Mapp Male 148 R-M40+ 37 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 5 1 00:24:47 02:48:50 244
310 Lizzie Ilsley Female 95 R-FSEN 44 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 5 1 00:25:27 02:46:22 239
111 Lisa Fletcher Female 135 R-F50+ 25 3 1 00:34:33 01:59:05 296
211 Linzi Cooper Female 106 R-F40+ 30 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 5 1 00:21:04 03:09:23 258
311 Jane Leeming Female 133 R-F50+ 24 3 1 00:25:52 01:50:02 294
112 Gwen Cooper Female 92 R-F50+ 15 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 5 1 00:23:13 02:42:28 235
212 Angharad Woodall Female 113 R-F40+ 34 CANICROSS MON 3 1 00:21:54 01:32:18 272
312 Vickie Warland Female 94 R-FSEN 43 CANICROSS MON 5 1 00:22:17 02:44:06 237
114 Lucy Bracegirdle Female 29 R-FSEN 13 5 3 00:16:30 01:51:25 115
214 Anna Bracegirdle Female 6 R-FSEN 1 7 6 00:14:27 02:18:33 35
314 Ifan Jones Male 16 R-MSEN 1 9 3 00:13:44 03:07:42 17
115 Kate Thorpe Female 24 R-FSEN 12 7 1 00:16:23 03:14:50 102
215 Crona Hodges Female 57 R-F40+ 12 5 1 00:23:38 02:23:49 187
315 Darren Vaughn Male 116 R-M40+ 24 5 5 00:16:48 02:15:02 159
116 Abigail Willmitt Female 36 R-FSEN 19 LIVERPOOL RC 5 1 00:19:25 02:10:08 143
216 Ian Magill Male 67 R-M40+ 13 LIVERPOOL RC 7 1 00:14:43 02:59:17 83
316 Gillian Verdin Female 34 R-FSEN 17 5 1 00:18:26 02:08:22 138
117 Andrew Smith Male 153 R-M50+ 27 4 1 00:22:24 01:53:47 260
217 Ann Smith Female 108 R-F50+ 17 4 1 00:20:32 02:13:08 262
317 Steve Parry Male 156 R-M50+ 28 BEDFORD HARRIERS AC 4 1 00:21:36 02:35:14 264
118 Danny Beeson Male 79 R-MSEN 25 MALDWYN H 7 1 00:17:09 03:17:30 103
218 Dafydd Bound Male 128 R-MSEN 43 5 1 00:17:35 02:22:20 183
318 Rhys Jones Male 129 R-MSEN 44 5 1 00:18:50 02:22:22 184
119 Emily Hampton Female 23 R-FSEN 11 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 7 3 00:17:30 03:14:17 101
219 Jennifer Williamson Female 48 R-FSEN 27 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 5 1 00:18:57 02:15:38 164
319 Claire Liversage Female 53 R-F50+ 3 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 5 1 00:20:40 02:18:09 170
120 Dylan Jones Male 62 R-MSEN 20 7 1 00:16:33 02:56:13 78
220 Kevin Hamilton Male 147 R-M50+ 23 CERIST TRIATHLON CLUB 5 1 00:21:47 02:47:27 243
320 Pryderi Jones Male 124 R-M40+ 29 5 1 00:18:48 02:20:35 179
121 Kelvin Owen Male 112 R-MSEN 39 5 1 00:19:05 02:14:21 154
221 Marcus Orlik Male 111 R-MSEN 38 5 1 00:19:15 02:13:34 150
321 Marc Evans Male 75 R-MSEN 24 7 5 00:16:18 03:09:14 92
122 Awen Davitt Female 130 R-FSEN 55 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 3 1 00:28:44 01:45:54 291