Showing 1 to 100 of 2243 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen y Pass Stage Position 14Miles Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
2 Russell Bentley Male 1 MOPEN 1 KENT AC 00:27:12 1 01:18:40 1 02:15:16 1 02:38:21 1 02:38:21 1
780 Martin Green Male 2 M40-44 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:28:32 4 01:21:30 2 02:20:07 2 02:43:17 2 02:43:16 2
1915 Robert Weekes Male 3 MOPEN 2 EAST HULL HARRIERS AC 00:29:17 8 01:23:25 6 02:23:26 5 02:45:51 3 02:45:50 3
3 Gary Priestley Male 4 MOPEN 3 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:28:26 2 01:22:24 4 02:22:04 3 02:46:10 4 02:46:10 4
1 Daniel Jones Male 5 MOPEN 4 TEAM BATH AC 00:28:35 5 01:22:41 5 02:23:33 6 02:46:20 5 02:46:19 5
435 Gareth Cooke Male 6 MOPEN 5 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:28:40 7 01:23:52 7 02:23:56 7 02:47:28 6 02:47:28 6
5 Gareth Petts Male 7 MOPEN 6 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:44 10 01:24:38 8 02:27:30 9 02:51:04 7 02:51:04 7
923 John Howells Male 8 MOPEN 7 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:29:21 9 01:26:03 10 02:26:26 8 02:51:13 8 02:51:11 8
344 Neil Burton Male 9 M40-44 2 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:31:16 22 01:28:21 19 02:30:18 10 02:54:04 9 02:54:04 9
1017 Daniel Jones Male 10 MOPEN 8 EAST HULL HARRIERS AC 00:30:33 18 01:27:51 15 02:30:33 11 02:55:00 10 02:54:59 10
864 Matthew Hayes Male 11 M45-49 1 EAST HULL HARRIERS AC 00:30:58 21 01:27:55 17 02:31:13 12 02:55:57 11 02:55:56 11
256 Daniel Bodman Male 12 MOPEN 9 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:28:32 3 01:22:23 3 02:22:18 4 02:56:01 12 02:56:01 12
1186 Barry Lloyd Male 13 M40-44 3 ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD AC 00:32:29 47 01:31:57 35 02:33:26 15 02:57:13 13 02:57:11 13
533 Rob Davies Male 14 MOPEN 10 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:32:13 34 01:31:43 33 02:33:48 16 02:58:17 14 02:58:09 15
577 Alistair Downes Male 15 MOPEN 11 SAN DOMENICO RRC 00:32:19 42 01:31:15 30 02:32:50 13 02:58:29 15 02:58:04 14
1747 Carl Sturman Male 16 MOPEN 12 00:31:46 29 01:29:09 20 02:35:12 22 02:59:49 16 02:59:45 16
208 Owen Beilby Male 17 M40-44 4 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:30:24 16 01:26:28 11 02:32:56 14 03:00:03 17 03:00:01 17
1254 Tom Mccarthy Male 18 MOPEN 13 NEATH HARRIERS 00:30:27 17 01:28:04 18 02:35:17 23 03:01:42 18 03:01:41 19
1227 Philip Marsden Male 19 M45-49 2 RED ROSE RRC 00:31:25 23 01:30:57 26 02:36:06 24 03:01:44 19 03:01:41 18
1051 Neil Jones Male 20 M40-44 5 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:31:37 28 01:29:48 23 02:34:10 19 03:02:07 20 03:02:06 20
1454 James Peters Male 21 MOPEN 14 RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERS 00:30:33 19 01:27:52 16 02:33:58 18 03:03:19 21 03:03:18 21
408 David Clarke Male 22 MOPEN 15 00:31:28 25 01:31:12 29 02:34:56 20 03:03:26 22 03:03:24 22
783 Sam Green Male 23 MOPEN 16 WARFDALE HARRIERS 00:32:08 32 01:31:21 31 02:37:32 25 03:03:30 23 0
1062 Rob Jones Male 24 MOPEN 17 WORCESTER AC 00:31:32 26 01:29:31 21 02:33:56 17 03:04:57 24 03:04:55 23
189 Virgil Barton Male 25 M45-49 3 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:31:54 30 01:31:11 27 02:37:57 27 03:05:07 25 03:05:05 24
766 Mike Goulbourne Male 26 M40-44 6 ST HELENS TRI 00:32:45 57 01:32:18 37 02:37:57 26 03:05:19 26 03:05:17 25
495 Nathan Daniel Male 27 MOPEN 18 NEATH HARRIERS 00:32:35 50 0 02:39:50 29 03:05:59 27 03:05:45 27
475 Liam Culliford Male 28 MOPEN 19 00:32:06 31 01:31:44 34 02:40:00 30 03:06:01 28 03:05:57 28
2190 Anna Bracegirdle Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:33:49 92 01:36:10 79 02:41:00 32 03:06:02 29 03:05:33 26
307 Nic Brook Male 29 M40-44 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:33:25 77 01:35:11 66 02:41:35 42 03:07:11 30 03:07:06 29
458 Matthew Cox Male 30 MOPEN 20 00:30:19 15 01:27:24 13 02:35:10 21 03:07:16 31 03:07:13 30
1210 Mark Mackintosh Male 31 M50-54 1 TEAM BATH AC 00:32:14 36 01:33:00 41 02:40:08 31 03:07:30 32 03:07:25 31
1321 David Morris Male 32 MOPEN 21 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:32:37 52 01:32:57 40 02:39:47 28 03:07:47 33 03:07:40 32
9 John Hunt Male 33 M50-54 2 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:32:26 44 01:33:38 45 02:41:13 37 03:07:59 34 03:07:59 34
127 Gareth Allman Male 34 MOPEN 22 00:32:26 45 0 02:41:01 33 03:08:05 35 03:07:50 33
1552 Raul Reismann Male 35 M45-49 4 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:32:50 59 01:36:55 84 02:42:41 45 03:08:23 36 03:08:11 35
1992 Andrew Wilson Male 36 M45-49 5 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:33:23 75 01:34:28 55 02:41:10 34 03:08:37 37 03:08:35 36
13 Emma Wookey Female 2 FOPEN 2 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:32:27 46 01:34:21 53 02:41:13 38 03:08:53 38 03:08:51 37
1131 Warren Langler Watts Male 37 M45-49 6 00:33:43 91 01:37:35 91 02:44:06 51 03:09:13 39 03:09:06 38
1930 Paul White Male 38 M40-44 8 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:32:08 33 01:32:39 39 02:41:23 40 03:09:26 40 03:09:14 39
1308 Sam Mordey-Jones Male 39 MOPEN 23 00:32:18 40 01:33:34 44 02:42:26 44 03:09:45 41 03:09:42 40
1189 Peter Lloyd Male 40 M45-49 7 00:32:59 67 01:33:34 43 02:42:45 46 03:09:53 42 03:09:46 41
929 Dean Howlett Male 41 MOPEN 24 LIVERPOOL RC 00:32:33 49 01:32:27 38 02:41:10 35 03:09:59 43 03:09:56 42
1983 Steven Williams Male 42 M40-44 9 LLANELLI AAC 00:32:13 35 01:33:45 46 02:41:11 36 03:10:16 44 03:10:07 43
678 Neil Finegan Male 43 M40-44 10 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:33:32 81 0 02:44:22 52 03:10:40 45 03:10:32 44
525 Michael Davies Male 44 M45-49 8 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:33:35 85 01:36:04 77 02:44:31 55 03:10:51 46 03:10:47 45
1936 Michael Wildbore Male 45 M40-44 11 ROYTON RR 00:32:53 61 01:34:49 57 02:43:08 47 03:11:16 47 03:11:13 46
963 Tim Hutchinson Male 46 M45-49 9 STRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC 00:31:27 24 01:31:41 32 02:41:33 41 03:11:23 48 03:11:18 47
1193 Matthew Lock Male 47 MOPEN 25 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:00 96 01:37:00 85 02:44:22 53 03:11:34 49 03:11:26 49
1248 Rob Mcbain Male 48 MOPEN 26 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:33:58 95 01:34:08 50 02:43:33 48 03:11:36 50 03:11:22 48
455 Alex Cowin Male 49 MOPEN 27 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:32:56 63 01:35:57 71 02:44:36 56 03:11:47 51 03:11:44 50
1547 Barry Regan Male 50 MOPEN 28 00:32:40 54 01:30:38 25 02:41:54 43 03:11:58 52 03:11:51 52
217 Michael Benns Male 51 M40-44 12 RUN4ALL RC 00:33:15 74 01:35:59 74 02:44:41 57 03:11:59 53 03:11:50 51
11 Andrea Rowlands Female 3 F40-44 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:34 119 01:36:36 82 02:46:23 70 03:12:37 54 03:12:36 53
1544 Stephen Rees Male 52 M50-54 3 00:33:26 78 01:36:03 76 02:44:53 58 03:13:26 55 03:13:22 54
332 David Burgess Male 53 M45-49 10 MARCH AC 00:32:58 65 01:33:56 48 02:43:36 49 03:13:55 56 03:13:36 55
868 David Hazell Male 54 MOPEN 29 CAERPHILLY RC 00:33:40 90 01:36:19 80 02:46:40 72 03:13:57 57 03:13:37 56
1866 Paul Veitch Male 55 M45-49 11 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 00:33:33 83 01:34:52 60 02:45:00 59 03:14:26 58 03:14:18 58
1335 Jeremy Mower Male 56 M50-54 4 GLOUCESTER AAC 00:32:17 39 01:33:12 42 02:45:37 60 03:14:32 59 03:14:30 59
1030 Gavin Jones Male 57 MOPEN 30 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:32:15 37 01:31:12 28 02:46:00 67 03:14:35 60 03:14:33 60
2716 David Pearce Male 58 M50-54 5 LEICESTER CORITANIAN AC 00:32:58 66 01:34:50 58 02:45:51 65 03:14:54 61 03:14:51 61
2478 Leslie Isaac Male 59 M45-49 12 00:34:18 109 01:40:07 122 02:48:40 84 03:14:55 62 03:14:53 62
467 Barnaby Crawshaw Male 60 MOPEN 31 00:32:36 51 01:33:47 47 02:43:49 50 03:15:05 63 03:15:00 63
162 Julian Ayres Male 61 MOPEN 32 TRISMART 00:32:18 41 01:34:56 61 02:46:24 71 03:15:40 64 03:15:29 64
1259 Alastair Mcgeoch-Williams Male 62 MOPEN 33 26.2 RRC 00:36:05 177 01:37:28 89 02:46:03 68 03:16:02 65 03:15:47 66
981 Martin James Male 63 M40-44 13 DONCASTER AC 00:33:27 79 01:35:51 69 02:47:42 78 03:16:06 66 03:16:01 67
913 Mark Hopper Male 64 MOPEN 34 STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 00:35:00 133 01:39:12 108 02:48:13 81 03:16:14 67 03:15:36 65
1752 Andrew Summers Male 65 MOPEN 35 00:33:06 69 01:35:57 70 02:48:21 82 03:16:16 68 03:16:14 69
1020 David Jones Male 66 MOPEN 36 00:33:14 73 01:34:59 63 02:45:54 66 03:16:22 69 03:16:02 68
12 Sarah Cumber Female 4 F45-49 1 HALIFAX HARRIERS AC 00:33:02 68 01:34:59 62 02:46:18 69 03:16:26 70 03:16:22 71
1036 Jack Jones Male 67 MOPEN 37 00:34:34 120 01:37:35 90 02:45:44 62 03:16:30 71 03:14:00 57
1956 Geraint Williams Male 68 MOPEN 38 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:34:46 127 01:40:20 127 02:49:50 90 03:16:30 72 03:16:19 70
253 Stuart Blofeld Male 69 M40-44 14 LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 00:32:39 53 01:34:25 54 02:49:40 89 03:16:33 73 03:16:29 73
681 Gary Fisher Male 70 MOPEN 39 KIRKBY MILERS 00:33:38 86 01:37:16 86 02:46:43 73 03:16:33 74 03:16:29 72
682 James Fisher Male 71 M40-44 15 00:32:55 62 01:34:13 51 02:47:36 76 03:17:07 75 03:17:02 76
1054 Owen Jones Male 72 M50-54 6 00:34:10 102 01:36:28 81 02:47:11 74 03:17:09 76 03:16:59 74
1301 Edrian Monk Male 73 MOPEN 40 00:34:10 103 01:35:58 73 02:47:57 79 03:17:11 77 03:17:00 75
596 Michael Dury Male 74 M40-44 16 ISLWYN RC 00:36:13 188 01:44:56 202 02:52:06 109 03:17:14 78 03:17:03 77
1014 Craig Jones Male 75 MOPEN 41 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:34:56 132 01:39:13 109 02:49:08 86 03:17:25 79 03:17:23 78
718 Marc Gadsden Male 76 MOPEN 42 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:32:57 64 01:34:15 52 02:45:40 61 03:18:04 80 03:17:49 80
1294 Lee Mills Male 77 M40-44 17 ISLWYN RC 00:33:09 71 01:35:48 68 02:48:56 85 03:18:48 81 03:18:41 84
1753 Dean Summers Male 78 MOPEN 43 LLANELLI AAC 00:32:31 48 01:34:06 49 02:44:25 54 03:18:48 82 03:18:40 83
1035 Ifan Jones Male 79 MOPEN 44 00:33:30 80 01:36:09 78 02:45:46 63 03:18:52 83 03:18:23 81
1347 Lee Nash Male 80 MOPEN 45 00:33:09 70 01:34:52 59 02:47:39 77 03:18:55 84 03:18:50 86
689 Nathan Flear Male 81 MOPEN 46 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:35:08 138 01:40:58 136 02:50:46 94 03:19:01 85 03:18:45 85
836 Rhys Harries Male 82 MOPEN 47 00:33:24 76 01:35:58 72 02:45:49 64 03:19:36 86 03:19:26 87
637 Gary English Male 83 M55-59 1 LIVERPOOL RC 00:32:44 56 01:35:06 65 02:47:57 80 03:19:45 87 03:19:39 89
1776 Lee Taylor Male 84 MOPEN 48 DAVENTRY ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:38 155 01:42:13 161 02:51:37 102 03:19:50 88 03:18:26 82
1901 Jamie Warner Male 85 MOPEN 49 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 00:34:46 126 01:39:47 115 02:49:17 88 03:19:52 89 03:19:39 88
314 Julian Brown Male 86 M50-54 7 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:34:54 130 01:40:43 132 02:51:40 103 03:20:16 90 03:20:12 91
154 Alex Ashley-Roberts Male 87 MOPEN 50 00:34:24 114 01:38:28 101 02:50:15 91 03:20:18 91 03:20:16 92
1488 Paul Powell Male 88 M45-49 13 00:36:17 193 01:41:46 151 02:53:08 115 03:20:42 92 03:20:23 93
979 Ian James Male 89 M55-59 2 WREXHAM AAC 00:34:29 116 01:39:49 116 02:51:59 108 03:20:47 93 03:20:29 95
1628 Matthew Ryan Male 90 M40-44 18 00:34:19 110 01:39:17 111 02:50:48 95 03:20:57 94 03:20:10 90
1067 Steven Jones Male 91 M45-49 14 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:35:17 142 01:40:00 119 02:50:36 93 03:20:59 95 03:20:49 96
1891 Kristian Walters Male 92 M40-44 19 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:34:12 107 01:38:01 97 02:49:13 87 03:21:25 96 03:21:16 98
1403 Huw Owen Male 93 M40-44 20 00:34:10 104 01:38:24 100 02:51:45 104 03:21:33 97 03:21:28 100
1109 David Kingsland Male 94 M40-44 21 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:34:01 97 01:37:19 87 02:50:59 97 03:21:48 98 03:21:30 101
1496 Glyn Price Male 95 M50-54 8 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:33:58 94 01:38:36 102 02:52:26 112 03:21:55 99 03:21:47 105
238 Jamie Bird Male 96 M50-54 9 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:36:00 173 01:41:40 149 02:50:33 92 03:22:06 100 03:17:29 79