Showing 101 to 200 of 2243 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen y Pass Stage Position 14Miles Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1559 David Richardson Male 97 MOPEN 51 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:35:31 152 01:39:46 114 02:53:48 122 03:22:14 101 03:22:01 107
790 Gareth Grey Male 98 MOPEN 52 00:34:31 117 01:39:19 112 02:51:19 99 03:22:19 102 03:21:37 104
114 Richard Adamson Male 99 MOPEN 53 HUNTINGDONSHIRE AC 00:35:15 141 01:41:08 140 02:52:49 114 03:22:29 103 03:21:20 99
1300 Rob Mole Male 100 M45-49 15 BROMSGROVE REDDITCH AC 00:35:52 167 01:40:51 134 02:51:45 105 03:22:40 104 03:20:24 94
1727 Alasdair Steele Male 101 M40-44 22 00:32:42 55 01:35:01 64 02:48:37 83 03:22:58 105 03:22:51 112
1032 Gruff Jones Male 102 MOPEN 54 00:34:01 98 01:37:37 92 02:51:36 101 03:23:02 106 03:22:43 109
1103 Stephen Kibblewhite Male 103 M40-44 23 WESTON AC 00:35:11 139 01:42:14 162 02:53:43 119 03:23:06 107 03:22:56 113
2946 Emma Williams Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:35:18 144 01:41:20 143 02:53:47 121 03:23:10 108 03:22:50 111
1365 Andrew Noble Male 104 M50-54 10 ASHFORD DISTRICT RRC 00:34:38 124 01:41:13 141 02:51:12 98 03:23:17 109 03:21:08 97
2015 Matthew Yapp Male 105 MOPEN 55 LUDLOW RUNNERS 00:29:59 12 01:27:33 14 02:47:19 75 03:23:26 110 03:23:25 114
654 John Evans Male 106 MOPEN 56 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:27 200 0 02:51:54 106 03:23:27 111 03:21:32 103
401 Martin Christian Male 107 M45-49 16 KIRKBY MILERS 00:36:26 199 01:41:24 146 02:51:54 107 03:23:27 112 03:21:32 102
2637 Deborah Millington Female 6 F45-49 2 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:51 225 01:43:55 189 02:55:46 135 03:23:36 113 03:23:32 115
1358 Daniel Newton Male 108 MOPEN 57 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:34:46 128 01:40:18 126 02:50:56 96 03:23:46 114 03:22:31 108
824 Martin Haničinec Male 109 MOPEN 58 QUEENS PARK HARRIERS 00:36:35 206 01:42:07 156 02:54:25 126 03:23:49 115 03:23:38 116
511 Geraint Rhys Davies Male 110 MOPEN 59 EMLYN RUNNERS 00:34:11 106 01:35:59 75 02:51:26 100 03:23:49 116 03:23:40 117
1085 David Keenan Male 111 MOPEN 60 LLANELLI AAC 00:29:58 11 01:26:50 12 02:41:22 39 03:24:00 117 03:24:00 118
361 Tim Campbell Male 112 M45-49 17 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:37:08 243 01:45:23 213 02:56:59 141 03:24:09 118 03:22:45 110
1473 Matthew Pizey Male 113 M40-44 24 ISLWYN RC 00:35:07 137 01:42:11 159 02:54:29 127 03:24:30 119 03:24:11 120
523 Mark Davies Male 114 M40-44 25 00:36:37 211 01:43:02 169 02:56:37 137 03:24:35 120 03:24:24 121
832 Colin Harper Male 115 M45-49 18 00:36:53 230 01:44:33 198 02:55:29 133 03:24:45 121 03:24:06 119
1371 Mark Nulty Male 116 MOPEN 61 00:35:42 158 01:41:23 145 02:53:23 117 03:24:51 122 03:21:48 106
674 Ian Ferguson Male 117 MOPEN 62 CYBI STRIDERS 00:34:20 111 01:39:17 110 02:55:24 131 03:25:00 123 03:24:41 122
1102 Jonathan Kettle Male 118 M40-44 26 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:33:38 88 01:39:35 113 02:52:25 111 03:25:07 124 03:25:06 124
499 Daryn David Male 119 MOPEN 63 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:34:26 115 01:39:07 107 02:52:44 113 03:25:18 125 03:25:09 125
452 Richard Courtney Male 120 MOPEN 64 00:36:12 187 01:41:41 150 02:54:15 125 03:25:23 126 03:24:53 123
1217 Graham Malt Male 121 M50-54 11 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS RC 00:36:34 204 01:43:42 184 02:55:46 134 03:25:34 127 03:25:23 126
1561 Michael Richardson Male 122 M40-44 27 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:35:36 154 01:42:09 157 02:54:41 128 03:26:05 128 03:25:58 127
356 Mark Byrne Male 123 M40-44 28 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:34:15 108 01:38:58 106 02:54:08 123 03:26:20 129 03:26:07 129
1818 Hugo Thompson Male 124 M50-54 12 00:36:51 227 01:43:37 182 02:57:31 149 03:26:34 130 03:26:01 128
1470 Balazs Pinter Male 125 M45-49 19 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:33:38 87 01:37:25 88 02:56:34 136 03:26:57 131 03:26:51 131
157 Karie Atkins Male 126 M40-44 29 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:35:55 170 01:42:36 165 02:57:20 148 03:27:22 132 03:27:01 132
1140 Chris Lawson Male 127 M45-49 20 DONCASTER AC 00:37:25 276 01:46:33 233 02:58:59 161 03:27:35 133 03:27:22 133
1594 Matthew Robinson Male 128 M40-44 30 00:34:21 112 01:37:48 94 02:53:37 118 03:27:37 134 03:27:28 135
1485 Dave Powell Male 129 M55-59 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:36:21 195 01:42:12 160 02:58:11 154 03:27:38 135 03:27:31 136
1991 Colin Wilmott Male 130 M60-64 1 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:36:40 214 01:45:24 214 02:59:03 163 03:27:55 136 03:27:40 137
781 Michael Green Male 131 M45-49 21 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:37:32 282 01:45:19 210 02:56:45 138 03:27:57 137 03:27:25 134
1967 Kyle Williams Male 132 MOPEN 65 WRECSAM TRI 00:30:50 20 01:29:45 22 02:53:13 116 03:28:06 138 03:28:01 141
1582 Gwyn Roberts Male 133 M50-54 13 WREXHAM AAC 00:35:18 143 01:41:02 137 02:58:09 153 03:28:10 139 03:27:57 140
821 John Hammond Male 134 M45-49 22 FINCH COASTERS 00:35:31 153 01:45:47 224 02:59:37 166 03:28:30 140 03:28:16 142
2110 Nia Albiston Female 7 F40-44 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:06 181 01:44:29 196 02:59:52 171 03:28:37 141 03:28:32 143
1517 Andy Quick Male 135 M50-54 14 HAVERHILL RC 00:37:19 268 01:44:40 199 02:57:12 145 03:28:38 142 03:26:43 130
457 John Cox Male 136 MOPEN 66 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 00:36:06 178 01:47:27 256 03:02:18 193 03:28:47 143 03:28:43 144
991 Matthew Jenkins Male 137 MOPEN 67 00:36:09 183 01:45:10 206 02:57:57 151 03:28:47 144 03:27:56 139
2318 Kelly Dicks Female 8 FOPEN 4 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 00:36:06 180 01:47:28 257 03:02:27 194 03:28:47 145 03:28:44 145
291 Joseph Brewer Male 138 M40-44 31 26.2 RRC 00:36:22 196 01:43:55 190 02:56:58 140 03:28:58 146 03:28:44 146
720 Dale Gardiner Male 139 M40-44 32 00:37:15 256 01:46:26 229 03:00:06 174 03:29:07 147 03:28:44 147
2325 Susan Duncan Female 9 FOPEN 5 WESTON AC 00:35:30 151 01:40:24 128 02:57:50 150 03:29:19 148 03:28:56 148
537 Seth Davies Male 140 MOPEN 68 00:34:09 101 01:40:49 133 02:57:58 152 03:29:38 149 03:29:08 149
994 John Jennings Male 141 M55-59 4 00:34:35 121 01:41:32 147 02:57:16 147 03:29:44 150 03:29:38 150
950 Rob Hughes Male 142 MOPEN 69 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:36:04 176 01:43:44 186 02:58:25 156 03:29:54 151 03:29:45 151
1768 Ceri Tapper Male 143 M45-49 23 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:37:05 238 01:47:11 240 02:59:03 162 03:30:15 152 03:27:52 138
2003 Paul Woolley Male 144 M45-49 24 DATCHET DASHERS 00:34:38 123 01:39:52 117 02:55:03 129 03:30:21 153 03:30:07 154
562 Ian Dickens Male 145 M45-49 25 00:35:50 164 0 02:57:15 146 03:30:30 154 03:29:55 153
2335 Melanie Edwards Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:37:11 250 01:46:42 236 03:00:22 176 03:30:38 155 03:30:33 157
1386 Ian Ogilvie Male 146 M50-54 15 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:35:59 172 01:41:58 153 02:58:18 155 03:30:59 156 03:30:22 155
2239 Jennifer Charlton Female 11 F40-44 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:09 184 01:44:02 193 03:00:06 173 03:31:15 157 03:31:10 160
1325 Garth Morris Male 147 M55-59 5 WARE JOGGERS 00:38:21 342 01:45:42 221 03:02:17 192 03:31:28 158 03:31:08 159
255 Darrell Bodin Male 148 M45-49 26 DUDLEY STOURBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:35:07 136 01:40:54 135 02:56:59 142 03:31:32 159 03:30:58 158
235 Dominic Birch Male 149 MOPEN 70 00:35:53 168 01:40:29 131 02:58:52 160 03:31:35 160 03:31:16 161
2817 Tasha Sexton Female 12 F45-49 3 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS AAC 00:37:08 242 01:43:43 185 03:02:12 190 03:31:40 161 03:31:31 164
1597 Dave Rogers Male 150 M40-44 33 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:38:03 325 01:47:26 255 03:01:08 182 03:31:43 162 03:29:55 152
301 David Broadbent Male 151 M40-44 34 00:37:17 261 01:46:25 228 02:59:51 169 03:32:03 163 03:31:26 163
2499 Faye Johnson Female 13 FOPEN 7 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:36:50 223 01:45:45 223 03:02:34 198 03:32:05 164 03:31:51 167
1728 John Steenson Male 152 M40-44 35 00:36:59 233 01:45:54 225 03:01:09 184 03:32:05 165 03:31:25 162
1460 David Phillips Male 153 M40-44 36 00:37:18 264 01:44:10 195 02:57:11 144 03:32:38 166 03:32:00 168
2897 Tracie Trueman Female 14 F50-54 1 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:38:01 323 01:47:12 241 03:03:36 210 03:32:42 167 03:32:25 170
1134 Matthew Larkin Male 154 M45-49 27 HALTON FRODSHAM HARRIERS 00:36:36 208 01:45:25 215 02:59:50 168 03:32:58 168 03:32:27 171
1306 John Moran Male 155 MOPEN 71 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:34:56 131 01:38:12 98 03:01:08 183 03:32:59 169 03:32:40 172
967 Paul Hyde Male 156 M45-49 28 DROITWICH AC 00:34:47 129 01:40:11 124 02:59:41 167 03:33:10 170 03:32:57 175
143 Llyr Ap Gruffydd Male 157 MOPEN 72 00:38:23 347 01:48:25 283 03:02:29 196 03:33:13 171 03:31:51 166
1299 Rob Moir Male 158 M50-54 16 RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 00:41:45 675 01:54:19 462 03:04:51 231 03:33:39 172 03:32:20 169
1498 Michael Price Male 159 MOPEN 73 00:37:53 311 01:47:00 238 03:02:30 197 03:33:53 173 03:32:56 174
207 Mark Beesley Male 160 M50-54 17 LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 00:37:56 314 0 03:02:28 195 03:33:59 174 03:33:05 177
1031 Glyn Jones Male 161 M55-59 6 00:37:58 319 01:45:44 222 03:01:30 186 03:34:07 175 03:33:00 176
953 Owen Humphreys Male 162 M45-49 29 00:36:56 231 01:46:33 232 03:03:46 211 03:34:07 176 03:33:12 178
527 Nigel Davies Male 163 M45-49 30 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:36:31 201 01:43:37 181 03:03:55 212 03:34:09 177 03:34:01 184
1758 Richard Suttle Male 164 M50-54 18 00:38:09 327 01:47:14 244 03:03:10 203 03:34:14 178 03:33:56 183
2973 Jo Windrum Female 15 FOPEN 8 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:29 150 01:41:53 152 03:00:47 178 03:34:26 179 03:34:19 188
952 Tim Hulse Male 165 M50-54 19 STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 00:36:31 202 01:44:02 192 03:00:00 172 03:34:43 180 03:34:06 185
1063 Sam Jones Male 166 MOPEN 74 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:31:35 27 01:32:02 36 02:54:10 124 03:34:44 181 03:33:15 179
352 Sean Butler Male 167 M60-64 2 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:36:42 216 01:45:12 208 03:00:37 177 03:34:45 182 03:34:40 190
2314 Andrea Deathridge Female 16 F40-44 4 ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD AC 00:38:19 338 01:51:19 379 03:04:20 222 03:34:49 183 03:34:11 187
1413 Daniel Paine Male 168 MOPEN 75 00:36:15 191 01:42:00 154 02:58:31 157 03:34:50 184 03:30:23 156
624 Alwyn Elliott Male 169 MOPEN 76 FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS RC 00:37:13 253 01:43:09 172 03:01:31 187 03:34:51 185 03:34:10 186
1996 Robert Wilson Male 170 M45-49 31 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:37:35 288 01:47:20 251 03:04:02 214 03:34:51 186 03:34:40 191
688 Martin Flear Male 171 MOPEN 77 LLANELLI AAC 00:33:40 89 01:35:14 67 03:01:51 189 03:34:53 187 03:34:45 193
1061 Richard Jones Male 172 MOPEN 78 00:39:03 408 01:46:36 234 03:03:20 207 03:34:54 188 03:34:27 189
754 Billy Goodman Male 173 MOPEN 79 00:36:52 229 01:43:54 188 02:58:33 158 03:34:56 189 03:31:33 165
1515 Tom Purnell Male 174 MOPEN 80 CIRENCESTER AC 00:37:10 248 01:48:22 281 03:03:35 209 03:35:01 190 03:32:44 173
1627 Gareth Ryan Male 175 MOPEN 81 00:39:06 416 01:49:21 317 03:04:46 228 03:35:14 191 03:33:36 181
242 Leon Black Male 176 MOPEN 82 00:39:04 410 01:49:20 314 03:04:48 230 03:35:14 192 03:33:36 180
618 Ronald Edwards Male 177 M40-44 37 00:38:58 399 01:48:31 286 03:05:19 238 03:35:23 193 03:33:45 182
1078 Adrian Kamis Male 178 M55-59 7 EAST HULL HARRIERS AC 00:35:18 145 01:42:06 155 03:05:29 239 03:35:25 194 03:35:23 197
1266 John Mckeon Male 179 M40-44 38 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:38:49 388 01:48:48 296 03:03:56 213 03:35:26 195 03:34:42 192
1216 Richard Mallett Male 180 M50-54 20 00:35:48 162 01:44:07 194 03:01:14 185 03:35:26 196 03:35:14 196
794 Kevin Griffiths Male 181 M55-59 8 TAF RUNNING ORIENTEERING (TR 00:33:57 93 01:38:51 105 02:52:09 110 03:35:35 197 03:35:26 199
271 Andrew Bowen Male 182 M40-44 39 00:37:03 236 0 03:03:15 206 03:35:35 198 0
1779 Steven Taylor Male 183 MOPEN 83 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:35:50 163 01:42:43 167 02:59:21 165 03:35:37 199 03:35:25 198
898 Paul Andrew Hodges Male 184 M50-54 21 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:51 224 01:45:58 227 03:04:11 220 03:35:43 200 03:35:38 203