Showing 201 to 300 of 2243 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen y Pass Stage Position 14Miles Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
423 Matthew Cobble Male 185 MOPEN 84 00:35:20 146 01:40:07 121 02:58:46 159 03:35:52 201 03:35:36 202
675 Graham Ferris Male 186 M50-54 22 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:29 360 01:48:12 273 03:04:13 221 03:35:53 202 03:34:46 194
2865 Geri Taylor Female 17 F40-44 5 00:37:26 278 01:49:27 320 03:05:53 242 03:35:54 203 03:35:44 206
1436 Steve Payne Male 187 M40-44 40 CAERPHILLY RC 00:36:48 221 01:45:21 212 03:03:10 205 03:35:57 204 03:35:46 207
1733 Darren Stevens Male 188 M45-49 32 MERTHYR RUNNING CLUB 00:37:42 301 01:47:46 263 03:04:30 224 03:36:01 205 03:35:33 201
536 Robert Davies Male 189 M50-54 23 BARNSLEY AC 00:37:12 252 01:46:39 235 03:04:09 218 03:36:18 206 03:36:13 209
1717 Mick Stacey Male 190 M55-59 9 00:37:31 281 01:47:17 249 03:02:56 201 03:36:23 207 03:35:42 204
502 Anthony Davies Male 191 M50-54 24 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:14 190 01:44:46 200 03:05:45 241 03:36:24 208 03:36:18 211
1164 Kieran Lewis Male 192 MOPEN 85 00:33:33 82 01:38:13 99 02:55:25 132 03:36:33 209 03:36:17 210
773 Ade Grant Male 193 MOPEN 86 00:34:43 125 01:40:29 130 02:59:52 170 03:36:39 210 03:36:11 208
1287 Rory Middleton Male 194 MOPEN 87 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:20 269 01:45:02 204 03:00:14 175 03:36:52 211 03:36:20 212
24 Mike Evans Male 195 M40-44 41 00:37:17 258 01:45:56 226 03:04:07 217 03:37:05 212 03:36:54 218
365 Andy Cardell Male 196 M45-49 33 00:37:18 262 01:45:12 207 03:02:17 191 03:37:08 213 03:35:05 195
928 Matthew Howes Male 197 MOPEN 88 00:37:07 241 01:49:40 324 03:04:23 223 03:37:09 214 03:36:51 215
2367 Jodi Fisk Female 18 FOPEN 9 TAVISTOCK AC 00:37:08 244 01:47:16 248 03:05:00 233 03:37:09 215 03:36:52 216
1890 Robert Walsh Male 198 M45-49 34 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:32:16 38 01:45:28 217 02:55:14 130 03:37:18 216 03:37:15 225
639 Andrew Enticknap Male 199 M45-49 35 HUNTINGDONSHIRE AC 00:37:22 274 01:48:47 294 03:06:00 245 03:37:20 217 03:37:01 221
436 Jack Cooke Male 200 MOPEN 89 MANSFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:35:26 149 01:43:14 173 03:03:10 204 03:37:20 218 03:35:27 200
117 Ryan Alexander Male 201 M40-44 42 00:37:01 235 01:43:03 171 03:04:59 232 03:37:23 219 03:36:54 219
1144 Peter Leach Male 202 MOPEN 90 00:35:21 147 01:40:25 129 03:01:01 181 03:37:24 220 03:37:07 222
946 Lenny Hughes Male 203 M60-64 3 MALDWYN H 00:37:16 257 01:45:19 211 03:06:45 252 03:37:28 221 03:37:25 226
1840 Daniel Totterdale Male 204 MOPEN 91 LLANELLI AAC 00:39:47 469 01:50:52 365 03:07:24 260 03:37:37 222 03:35:44 205
278 James Boyle Male 205 M50-54 25 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:37:34 285 01:48:36 291 03:05:16 236 03:37:39 223 03:37:13 224
1203 Peter Lowe-Werrell Male 206 M40-44 43 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 00:38:20 341 01:48:47 293 03:05:10 235 03:37:40 224 03:36:37 213
1005 Gwyn Johnson Male 207 MOPEN 92 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:36:36 210 01:44:57 203 03:03:25 208 03:37:47 225 03:36:53 217
874 Matt Helme Male 208 M55-59 10 LIVERPOOL RC 00:37:50 310 01:47:51 265 03:05:00 234 03:37:50 226 03:37:42 228
970 Jason Ingham Male 209 M45-49 36 00:38:22 345 01:47:14 245 03:04:38 226 03:37:59 227 03:36:51 214
1404 Huw Owen Male 210 M40-44 44 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:06 179 01:42:25 163 03:01:41 188 03:38:07 228 03:38:00 233
1514 Sam Purnell Male 211 MOPEN 93 00:35:45 161 01:42:33 164 03:02:52 200 03:38:11 229 03:37:42 229
1716 Nat Spring Male 212 M45-49 37 00:37:20 270 01:49:20 313 03:06:50 253 03:38:20 230 03:37:46 230
2513 Helen Jones Female 19 F45-49 4 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:38:31 366 01:49:58 337 03:07:20 257 03:38:32 231 03:38:20 235
382 Jamie Cattle Male 213 M40-44 45 00:38:40 371 01:49:16 312 03:07:26 261 03:38:33 232 03:37:08 223
468 Dave Cresswell Male 214 MOPEN 94 00:35:51 165 01:43:19 175 03:02:48 199 03:38:34 233 03:37:51 231
2838 Keely Smith Female 20 FOPEN 10 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:38:56 395 01:49:51 329 03:07:22 258 03:38:38 234 03:37:31 227
1231 Ben Martin Male 215 MOPEN 95 00:33:12 72 01:34:46 56 02:56:47 139 03:38:54 235 03:38:45 240
1129 Pawel Langer Male 216 M45-49 38 SPHINX AC 00:34:23 113 01:37:50 95 02:53:45 120 03:38:54 236 03:38:43 239
1028 Gareth Jones Male 217 MOPEN 96 00:36:20 194 01:44:32 197 03:04:34 225 03:38:58 237 03:38:39 237
2018 Mark Yates Male 218 M45-49 39 00:37:23 275 01:47:15 247 03:08:14 273 03:39:03 238 03:38:58 241
1638 Chris Sandom Male 219 MOPEN 97 00:36:01 174 01:43:26 177 03:07:36 266 03:39:10 239 03:38:40 238
1785 Barry Thomas Male 220 M40-44 46 00:40:22 527 01:53:47 446 03:09:51 292 03:39:16 240 03:37:57 232
779 Daniel Green Male 221 M40-44 47 LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 00:38:30 362 01:49:16 311 03:05:17 237 03:39:17 241 03:38:23 236
1817 Kevin Thomerson Male 222 M45-49 40 00:37:06 239 01:45:14 209 03:03:09 202 03:39:23 242 03:39:08 243
965 Phil Hyatt Male 223 M55-59 11 CAERLEON RC 00:38:45 381 01:49:57 333 03:07:35 264 03:39:47 243 03:39:02 242
1685 Paul Simpson Male 224 M40-44 48 00:36:49 222 01:49:44 326 03:07:43 268 03:39:59 244 03:39:47 247
441 Gary Corcoran Male 225 M45-49 41 RED ROSE RRC 00:36:35 205 0 03:07:00 254 03:40:08 245 03:40:00 249
1376 Chris O Brien Male 226 M45-49 42 FAIRWATER RUNNERS 00:38:44 380 01:49:58 335 03:06:29 250 03:40:09 246 03:39:23 244
2898 Emma Tuck Female 21 F45-49 5 MARCH AC 00:38:40 373 01:49:09 306 03:06:40 251 03:40:10 247 03:38:11 234
2549 Jenny Laing Female 22 FOPEN 11 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:03 134 01:43:40 183 03:09:09 284 03:40:26 248 03:40:23 256
1993 Darran Wilson Male 227 M45-49 43 00:37:09 245 01:50:03 339 03:07:55 270 03:40:40 249 03:39:54 248
2409 Carla Green Female 23 F45-49 6 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:12 426 01:50:29 350 03:10:03 294 03:40:42 250 03:40:40 260
1542 Nicholas Rees Male 228 M60-64 4 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:39:09 423 01:49:36 322 03:11:44 320 03:40:47 251 03:40:14 253
1680 Robert Silcox Male 229 M40-44 49 00:35:57 171 01:42:10 158 03:05:29 240 03:40:48 252 03:40:38 259
1119 Will Kozer Male 230 MOPEN 98 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:37:42 302 01:47:13 243 03:04:11 219 03:40:51 253 03:40:09 250
132 Mark Amphlett Male 231 MOPEN 99 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:41 299 01:47:13 242 03:04:07 216 03:40:51 254 03:40:09 251
1533 Luke Reddy Male 232 MOPEN 100 00:37:41 300 0 03:04:07 215 03:40:52 255 03:40:09 252
1209 Tony Mackay Male 233 M50-54 26 PEGASUS AC 00:39:32 444 01:49:57 334 03:07:22 259 03:41:01 256 03:39:47 246
1988 Brian Wills Male 234 M45-49 44 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:38:30 363 01:50:06 341 03:07:09 256 03:41:07 257 03:40:46 261
2599 Emily Marchant Female 24 FOPEN 12 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:40:07 499 01:52:35 409 03:10:39 304 03:41:12 258 03:39:37 245
512 Ian Davies Male 235 M45-49 45 CAERLEON RC 00:38:34 368 01:49:58 336 03:09:02 281 03:41:13 259 03:40:28 257
1884 Craig Walker Male 236 MOPEN 101 00:38:13 331 01:48:30 285 03:08:59 280 03:41:16 260 03:40:23 255
472 Dale Crutcher Male 237 MOPEN 102 00:37:18 265 01:48:21 280 03:07:34 263 03:41:22 261 03:40:18 254
876 Mathew Hendery Male 238 MOPEN 103 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:38:14 333 01:48:14 277 03:08:28 275 03:41:29 262 03:40:59 262
1579 Emlyn Roberts Male 239 M50-54 27 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:38:11 329 01:48:35 289 03:11:06 311 03:41:44 263 03:41:37 263
1215 Jeremy Malein Male 240 M55-59 12 00:37:48 308 01:49:56 332 03:09:22 287 03:42:14 264 03:42:01 267
1799 Jeffrey Thomas Male 241 M50-54 28 BRIDGEND AC 00:36:43 218 01:45:40 220 03:05:59 244 03:42:17 265 03:41:50 265
1729 Andrew Stephens Male 242 M40-44 50 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:32:52 60 01:37:44 93 03:01:01 180 03:42:21 266 03:42:19 269
346 Philip Bussy Male 243 MOPEN 104 00:39:58 482 01:49:24 318 03:08:35 276 03:42:29 267 03:40:38 258
1088 Richard Kell Male 244 M45-49 46 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:39:10 424 01:48:20 279 03:09:03 282 03:42:39 268 03:42:31 273
676 David Field Male 245 M40-44 51 00:38:10 328 01:43:28 178 03:04:48 229 03:42:46 269 03:42:15 268
617 Oliver Edwards Male 246 M40-44 52 00:40:49 577 01:53:52 447 03:11:19 316 03:42:48 270 03:41:55 266
260 Julian Boon Male 247 M45-49 47 FOREST OF DEAN AC 00:36:08 182 01:42:59 168 03:04:42 227 03:42:54 271 03:42:51 277
996 Mark Jessett Male 248 MOPEN 105 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:12 511 01:53:36 443 03:11:03 309 03:42:56 272 03:42:25 271
1172 Paul Lidgett Male 249 M50-54 29 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:35:52 166 01:43:33 180 03:11:03 310 03:43:10 273 03:42:58 279
2650 Louise Morgan Female 25 F40-44 6 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:39:01 404 01:50:46 362 03:11:53 323 03:43:18 274 03:43:00 280
1646 Dominic Scott Male 250 M55-59 13 00:38:21 344 01:48:33 288 03:09:46 291 03:43:37 275 03:43:24 285
1575 David Roberts Male 251 M40-44 53 00:35:39 157 01:41:40 148 03:06:08 247 03:43:40 276 03:43:12 281
2907 Vicky Unsworth Female 26 FOPEN 13 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:37:10 247 01:47:01 239 03:09:44 290 03:43:58 277 03:43:54 290
1120 Hans-Peter Kubis Male 252 M55-59 14 00:36:51 226 01:48:13 276 03:11:36 318 03:44:02 278 03:43:54 289
612 Gethin Edwards Male 253 M40-44 54 00:32:23 43 01:36:37 83 03:15:27 378 03:44:10 279 03:44:08 295
460 Gary Cragg Male 254 M45-49 48 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:38:26 356 01:47:40 260 03:07:50 269 03:44:20 280 03:43:50 288
1138 Michael Evans Male 255 M45-49 49 RHONDDA TRIATHLON 00:42:33 775 01:57:06 557 03:12:40 336 03:44:20 281 03:42:38 274
405 James Clark Male 256 MOPEN 106 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:44 379 01:50:23 348 03:10:56 307 03:44:21 282 03:43:15 282
1183 Aled Lloyd Male 257 MOPEN 107 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:41:06 610 01:55:07 479 03:14:45 366 03:44:23 283 03:43:21 283
2961 Lucy Williamson Female 27 FOPEN 14 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:36:42 217 01:40:17 125 02:57:11 143 03:44:23 284 03:43:55 291
21 Gwilym Jones Male 258 M60-64 5 00:39:28 439 01:51:03 369 03:12:02 326 03:44:27 285 03:43:49 287
787 David Gresswell Male 259 M50-54 30 GLOUCESTER AAC 00:39:29 442 01:53:28 438 03:13:32 345 03:44:43 286 03:44:18 299
628 David Ellis Male 260 MOPEN 108 CYBI STRIDERS 00:39:16 430 01:51:16 378 03:09:29 288 03:44:45 287 03:42:45 275
237 Gareth Bird Male 261 M45-49 50 LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 00:37:47 306 01:47:49 264 03:11:27 317 03:44:47 288 03:43:48 286
1516 Jamie Quarry Male 262 M45-49 51 00:40:03 491 01:52:30 405 03:10:25 300 03:45:02 289 03:42:29 272
742 Graham Gidney Male 263 M40-44 55 00:41:43 673 01:57:09 563 03:14:56 369 03:45:04 290 03:44:30 301
1650 Kevin Searle Male 264 M45-49 52 00:37:05 237 01:47:39 259 03:09:55 293 03:45:04 291 03:44:47 303
1820 Daniel Thurston Male 265 M40-44 56 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:06 497 01:57:07 560 03:12:47 338 03:45:06 292 03:44:25 300
1402 Howard Owen Male 266 MOPEN 109 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:39:29 441 01:49:02 302 03:08:37 277 03:45:06 293 03:42:55 278
1549 Shaine Regan Male 267 M45-49 53 00:37:56 317 01:48:13 274 03:10:14 298 03:45:09 294 03:43:57 292
200 Russell Dobbs Male 268 M40-44 57 ISLWYN RC 00:39:08 420 0 03:13:55 351 03:45:12 295 03:44:58 307
2140 Louise Barker Female 28 F40-44 7 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:38:16 334 01:50:50 364 03:11:02 308 03:45:13 296 03:44:55 304
549 Kenneth Day Male 269 MOPEN 110 KIRKBY MILERS 00:39:05 413 01:49:20 316 03:09:09 285 03:45:17 297 03:43:22 284
1263 John Mcintyre Male 270 M40-44 58 00:37:28 279 01:47:40 261 03:10:41 305 03:45:22 298 03:45:07 310
422 Robert Coates Male 271 M40-44 59 RIPLEY RC 00:40:23 528 01:55:27 490 03:12:28 330 03:45:24 299 03:44:34 302
312 David Brown Male 272 M45-49 54 00:39:38 456 01:52:40 410 03:12:56 340 03:45:28 300 03:44:15 297