Showing 301 to 400 of 2243 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen y Pass Stage Position 14Miles Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1132 Chris Langley-Waylen Male 273 MOPEN 111 00:38:24 352 01:48:11 271 03:06:14 248 03:45:30 301 03:41:47 264
1081 Jim Karthauser Male 274 MOPEN 112 00:36:13 189 01:46:59 237 03:07:40 267 03:45:34 302 03:42:21 270
1178 Alex Lister Male 275 MOPEN 113 00:38:03 324 01:48:52 298 03:08:27 274 03:45:34 303 03:44:59 308
2877 Rosie Thomas Female 29 FOPEN 15 00:38:17 336 01:49:03 303 03:08:53 279 03:45:34 304 03:43:58 294
1580 Gareth Roberts Male 276 M45-49 55 PRESTATYN RC 00:39:46 467 01:52:35 408 03:13:32 344 03:45:39 305 03:45:18 312
1814 Ryan Thomas Male 277 MOPEN 114 00:37:36 292 01:47:39 258 03:11:18 315 03:45:41 306 03:45:25 314
1600 Richard Rollins Male 278 M40-44 60 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:38:49 387 01:50:05 340 03:10:35 303 03:45:45 307 03:45:01 309
2321 Lauren Carly Draper Female 30 FOPEN 16 00:33:34 84 01:37:54 96 03:07:30 262 03:45:49 308 03:45:46 323
1679 Frederick Siemers Male 279 MOPEN 115 00:38:23 349 01:46:29 230 03:05:55 243 03:45:50 309 03:42:46 276
1311 Daniel Morgan Male 280 M40-44 61 BRIDGEND AC 00:37:11 249 01:47:23 254 03:10:14 299 03:45:53 310 03:45:38 319
2458 Jennifer Houghton Female 31 FOPEN 17 KIRKBY MILERS 00:39:05 412 01:49:20 315 03:09:11 286 03:45:54 311 03:43:58 293
1453 Chris Peskett Male 281 M40-44 62 BARNES RUNNERS 00:36:10 185 01:43:18 174 03:07:08 255 03:46:07 312 03:45:37 318
1288 Simon Middleton Male 282 M45-49 56 YORK POSTAL HARRIERS 00:36:02 175 01:42:39 166 03:09:08 283 03:46:14 313 03:46:03 325
656 Marc Evans Male 283 M40-44 63 00:39:39 458 01:53:04 427 03:12:32 331 03:46:17 314 03:45:30 317
530 Paul Davies Male 284 M40-44 64 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:37:40 297 01:46:30 231 03:10:05 295 03:46:18 315 03:45:42 321
882 Darren Hesleton Male 285 M40-44 65 BRO DYSYNNI AC 00:34:06 100 01:38:50 104 03:08:52 278 03:46:19 316 03:46:14 329
1181 Chris Mark Livesley Male 286 MOPEN 116 TOTLEY AC 00:34:06 99 01:40:11 123 03:06:00 246 03:46:20 317 03:46:12 328
504 Dafydd Davies Male 287 MOPEN 117 00:35:13 140 01:45:25 216 03:13:59 354 03:46:20 318 03:46:10 327
1563 James Richmond Male 288 MOPEN 118 00:36:26 197 01:41:07 139 03:07:35 265 03:46:25 319 03:46:22 332
2006 Alex Worthington Male 289 M40-44 66 00:40:24 530 01:55:58 509 03:16:40 400 03:46:30 320 03:46:08 326
1666 Richard Sheehy Male 290 MOPEN 119 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:39:05 411 01:49:27 319 03:11:18 314 03:46:34 321 03:45:30 316
1598 James Rogers Male 291 M45-49 57 PRESTATYN RC 00:37:33 284 01:49:50 328 03:10:33 302 03:46:41 322 03:46:21 331
1171 David Liddall Male 292 M40-44 67 00:36:44 220 01:43:02 170 03:00:52 179 03:46:44 323 03:36:58 220
1617 Jack Rowland Male 293 MOPEN 120 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:40:39 557 01:51:02 367 03:13:44 347 03:46:46 324 03:44:12 296
434 Chris Cook Male 294 MOPEN 121 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:21 271 01:49:08 305 03:10:30 301 03:46:47 325 03:44:55 305
374 Stephen Carter Male 295 M50-54 31 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:42:10 718 01:52:48 416 03:14:16 360 03:46:48 326 03:45:44 322
613 Guto Edwards Male 296 M50-54 32 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:33 446 01:52:51 419 03:15:10 374 03:46:58 327 03:46:50 341
218 Darren Bentley Male 297 M40-44 68 00:39:26 436 01:53:30 440 03:14:04 357 03:47:02 328 03:46:41 337
1010 Bleddyn Jones Male 298 M40-44 69 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:37:46 305 01:48:32 287 03:13:29 343 03:47:04 329 03:46:49 339
1221 Paul Manning Male 299 M45-49 58 00:39:48 474 01:54:09 455 03:13:33 346 03:47:09 330 03:46:19 330
962 Matt Hutcherson Male 300 MOPEN 122 00:39:14 427 01:55:08 481 03:18:12 430 03:47:14 331 03:47:01 343
1732 Arran Stephenson Male 301 M40-44 70 00:39:54 479 01:51:09 373 03:11:58 325 03:47:19 332 03:46:30 334
1902 Michael Warner Male 302 M50-54 33 RUN4ALL RC 00:38:49 386 01:48:16 278 03:12:05 327 03:47:20 333 03:45:58 324
1016 Craig Jones Male 303 M40-44 71 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:38:59 403 01:50:45 360 03:14:40 365 03:47:21 334 03:47:04 345
1790 Dean Thomas Male 304 M45-49 59 00:37:47 307 01:48:53 299 03:11:54 324 03:47:23 335 03:47:13 346
604 Samuel Eden Male 305 MOPEN 123 MALVERN JOGGERS 00:40:02 486 01:52:45 415 03:11:46 321 03:47:29 336 03:44:17 298
2186 Kelly Bowen Female 32 FOPEN 18 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:41:18 627 01:55:01 474 03:16:46 403 03:47:32 337 03:44:55 306
727 Daniel Gaskin Male 306 MOPEN 124 00:37:18 263 01:48:47 295 03:11:42 319 03:47:34 338 03:46:57 342
1806 Paul Thomas Male 307 M50-54 34 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:41:11 616 01:55:33 494 03:15:20 376 03:47:41 339 03:46:41 338
1944 Mike Willcox Male 308 MOPEN 125 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:40:09 505 01:51:21 380 03:13:52 350 03:47:42 340 03:45:27 315
880 James Herman Male 309 MOPEN 126 00:40:49 578 01:56:09 515 03:15:44 382 03:47:59 341 03:45:40 320
896 Barrie Hodge Male 310 MOPEN 127 00:37:31 280 01:50:12 343 03:12:39 335 03:48:00 342 03:47:51 353
1499 Neil Price Male 311 MOPEN 128 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:37:54 312 01:49:40 325 03:13:11 341 03:48:01 343 03:47:38 350
1743 Simon Storer Male 312 M50-54 35 SILSON JOGGERS AC 00:36:26 198 01:44:55 201 03:09:29 289 03:48:05 344 03:47:24 347
430 Malcolm Collins Male 313 M45-49 60 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:40:26 535 01:55:14 485 03:17:22 415 03:48:09 345 03:46:50 340
149 Robin Arkell Male 314 M45-49 61 00:41:49 679 01:57:05 556 03:16:27 396 03:48:15 346 03:46:36 335
2341 Lucy Elizabeth Female 33 FOPEN 19 00:37:43 303 01:49:07 304 03:12:32 332 03:48:16 347 03:47:46 352
1584 Ian Roberts Male 315 M45-49 62 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:39:37 452 01:52:52 420 03:14:26 361 03:48:17 348 03:47:03 344
1926 Mark Whitby Male 316 M45-49 63 00:39:45 464 01:52:26 403 03:15:03 372 03:48:18 349 03:47:55 354
1115 Maximilien Kisseh Male 317 MOPEN 129 00:40:17 518 01:48:24 282 03:12:07 328 03:48:20 350 03:45:18 311
1531 Nick Read Male 318 M45-49 64 00:38:41 374 01:51:10 374 03:13:56 353 03:48:21 351 03:47:36 348
975 Matt Jackson Male 319 MOPEN 130 RIPLEY RC 00:39:52 478 01:54:12 458 03:16:07 389 03:48:29 352 03:47:40 351
390 Chris Chapman Male 320 M40-44 72 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:05 495 01:50:31 353 03:12:39 334 03:48:30 353 03:46:37 336
501 Adrian Davies Male 321 M45-49 65 00:41:55 688 01:56:23 527 03:17:26 418 03:48:31 354 03:48:10 358
2760 Melanie Redwood Female 34 F45-49 7 00:39:15 429 01:50:41 359 03:10:09 296 03:48:33 355 03:48:12 359
1348 John Naylor Male 322 MOPEN 131 RED ROSE RRC 00:35:43 159 01:45:30 218 03:12:44 337 03:48:35 356 03:48:26 362
2917 Sam Wagner Female 35 F45-49 8 00:41:56 692 01:55:12 483 03:13:28 342 03:48:38 357 03:45:22 313
713 Jim Freeth Male 323 M45-49 66 00:38:24 353 01:49:14 309 03:11:18 313 03:48:53 358 03:47:56 355
1848 Mathew Trinder Male 324 MOPEN 132 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:38:54 392 01:51:39 388 03:14:35 363 03:48:55 359 03:47:59 356
1258 Robert Mcdonough Male 325 M40-44 73 00:40:03 490 01:55:07 480 03:17:20 414 03:49:01 360 03:48:43 368
156 Steven Atherton Male 326 M50-54 36 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:40:07 500 01:52:41 411 03:14:14 359 03:49:02 361 03:48:27 363
556 Nick Denny Male 327 M40-44 74 00:38:40 372 01:52:55 423 03:15:51 384 03:49:06 362 03:48:10 357
1553 Martin Reynolds Male 328 MOPEN 133 ORION HARRIERS 00:37:35 290 01:53:26 436 03:17:13 411 03:49:10 363 03:48:30 365
1357 Simon Newman Male 329 M40-44 75 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:38:23 350 01:52:04 393 03:14:56 370 03:49:12 364 03:46:29 333
360 Richard Callaghan Male 330 M45-49 67 00:39:47 471 01:51:13 376 03:14:47 367 03:49:19 365 03:48:30 364
1267 Martin Mclauchlan Male 331 M45-49 68 HALESOWEN A CC 00:35:38 156 01:41:22 144 02:59:12 164 03:49:25 366 03:48:43 367
1958 Gwion Williams Male 332 M40-44 76 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:07 419 01:52:33 407 03:15:50 383 03:49:38 367 03:49:30 377
2621 Joanne Mcdonough Female 36 FOPEN 20 00:38:46 383 01:52:59 424 03:15:57 387 03:49:41 368 03:48:59 372
1387 Andrew Olden Male 333 M45-49 69 WIMBORNE AC 00:40:31 548 01:54:45 472 03:16:18 393 03:49:51 369 03:49:38 378
1298 Justin Moffett Male 334 M40-44 77 00:39:34 448 01:52:17 401 03:16:47 404 03:49:55 370 03:49:18 374
385 Rohan Chaffey Male 335 MOPEN 134 BASINGSTOKE MID HANTS AC 00:40:29 543 0 03:13:45 348 03:50:10 371 03:48:45 369
1468 Aled Phoenix Male 336 MOPEN 135 00:37:36 291 01:47:58 267 03:15:23 377 03:50:18 372 03:49:52 381
1322 Derek Morris Male 337 M40-44 78 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:39:15 428 01:52:13 399 03:14:01 355 03:50:19 373 03:47:37 349
1442 Damien Pearson Male 338 MOPEN 136 STAINLAND LIONS RC 00:36:34 203 01:43:48 187 03:08:07 272 03:50:24 374 03:49:48 380
1844 Peter Townsend Male 339 MOPEN 137 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:37:59 320 01:50:32 354 03:15:38 380 03:50:32 375 03:50:19 385
1394 Ian Orford Male 340 MOPEN 138 00:37:54 313 01:49:54 330 03:14:13 358 03:50:36 376 03:49:54 382
1641 Joseff Saunders Male 341 MOPEN 139 00:34:34 118 01:38:42 103 03:10:12 297 03:50:44 377 03:48:13 360
1629 Jonathon Sable Male 342 MOPEN 140 RHEDWYR PRESELI 00:38:45 382 01:53:31 441 03:19:37 451 03:50:47 378 03:50:36 387
712 Ed Fray Male 343 M40-44 79 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:41:06 609 01:55:07 478 03:14:48 368 03:50:49 379 03:49:46 379
1951 Craig Williams Male 344 MOPEN 141 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:38:56 397 01:50:10 342 03:12:35 333 03:50:54 380 03:49:09 373
808 Aaron Haggas Male 345 M40-44 80 00:38:56 398 01:51:06 371 03:14:04 356 03:50:57 381 03:48:21 361
1179 Paul Little Male 346 M55-59 15 LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 00:38:38 370 01:51:03 368 03:15:58 388 03:51:02 382 03:50:08 384
227 Rob Beves Male 347 M50-54 37 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:41:13 621 01:57:09 564 03:17:29 419 03:51:06 383 03:49:28 376
1256 Andrew Mccracken Male 348 M45-49 70 00:40:02 489 01:52:29 404 03:14:38 364 03:51:15 384 03:48:42 366
1384 James O Dowd Male 349 M50-54 38 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:40:53 589 01:54:41 470 03:15:12 375 03:51:15 385 03:48:48 371
1868 Nick Vernon Male 350 M50-54 39 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:40:52 584 01:55:54 504 03:15:10 373 03:51:16 386 03:48:47 370
1797 Jason Thomas Male 351 M45-49 71 CYBI STRIDERS 00:34:11 105 01:41:17 142 03:07:58 271 03:51:26 387 03:51:17 393
2818 Eileen Shadford Female 37 F50-54 2 GREAT BENTLEY RC 00:40:37 555 01:56:08 514 03:17:03 408 03:51:28 388 03:50:04 383
811 Rob Haines Male 352 M40-44 81 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:35:04 135 01:39:58 118 03:16:49 405 03:51:29 389 03:50:47 389
298 Damien Briscoe Male 353 MOPEN 142 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:34:37 122 01:41:05 138 03:11:11 312 03:51:47 390 03:51:46 398
1872 John Volanthen Male 354 M45-49 72 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 00:38:30 364 01:50:49 363 03:16:17 392 03:51:50 391 03:51:35 395
603 Darren Eccles Male 355 M45-49 73 00:40:20 525 01:54:43 471 03:17:25 416 03:52:00 392 03:51:41 397
648 Dylan Evans Male 356 M55-59 16 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:37:15 255 01:50:15 345 03:16:32 398 03:52:09 393 03:51:59 402
900 Callum Hodnett Male 357 MOPEN 143 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:02 487 01:50:45 361 03:12:47 339 03:52:09 394 03:51:03 391
1427 Jason Parry Jones Male 358 MOPEN 144 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:27 438 01:52:05 395 03:16:40 401 03:52:13 395 03:51:49 399
330 Ashley Burge Male 359 MOPEN 145 00:39:01 407 01:52:04 394 03:16:07 390 03:52:21 396 03:50:40 388
1760 Ken Swan Male 360 M40-44 82 00:39:35 449 01:49:34 321 03:11:50 322 03:52:33 397 03:49:19 375
1139 Andrew Lawson Male 361 M45-49 74 00:38:42 376 01:52:06 396 03:16:54 407 03:52:35 398 03:52:15 405
673 Leigh Fennell Male 362 M45-49 75 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:40:29 542 01:54:11 457 03:17:17 413 03:52:36 399 03:51:53 400
1362 Matthew Nichols Male 363 MOPEN 146 00:39:49 475 01:54:09 456 03:16:26 395 03:52:48 400 03:51:58 401