Showing 1 to 100 of 2243 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen y Pass Stage Position 14Miles Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
808 Aaron Haggas Male 345 M40-44 80 00:38:56 398 01:51:06 371 03:14:04 356 03:50:57 381 03:48:21 361
2374 Abby Forster Female 57 FOPEN 28 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:41:40 666 01:59:59 669 03:24:26 543 03:59:04 508 03:58:07 508
2414 Abi Griffiths Female 623 FOPEN 186 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:56:04 2032 02:53:12 2038 05:15:49 2109 06:10:53 2105 06:09:48 2100
1146 Adam Leary Male 441 M40-44 101 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:36 207 01:47:18 250 03:13:56 352 03:58:32 494 03:58:13 509
1914 Adam Weekes Male 618 MOPEN 210 WITHERNSEA HARRIERS 00:36:36 209 01:49:11 307 03:30:56 666 04:13:10 726 04:13:06 752
1622 Adam Rudkin Male 687 MOPEN 234 00:41:39 664 02:02:28 765 03:36:26 782 04:18:10 820 04:17:19 830
685 Adam Fixter Male 724 M50-54 96 00:42:23 751 02:04:33 853 03:36:40 788 04:20:43 871 04:19:02 870
547 Adam Day Male 1164 MOPEN 362 00:46:11 1222 02:20:31 1439 04:13:25 1543 04:57:47 1521 04:55:57 1515
1613 Adam Rowe Male 1214 M45-49 279 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:49:53 1650 02:26:43 1639 04:19:14 1648 05:04:20 1603 05:03:41 1611
233 Adam Bigrig Male 1331 MOPEN 404 00:49:09 1574 02:27:07 1651 04:27:59 1762 05:22:03 1816 05:20:19 1816
438 Adam Cooper Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:38:21 343 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
773 Ade Grant Male 193 MOPEN 86 00:34:43 125 01:40:29 130 02:59:52 170 03:36:39 210 03:36:11 208
2862 Adele Tabbiner Female 574 F40-44 125 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:57:43 2075 02:49:45 2017 04:58:41 2016 05:51:32 2010 05:49:35 2002
2641 Adele Moggan Female 649 F55-59 42 PHOENIX STRIDERS 01:01:29 2155 02:56:09 2070 05:17:29 2119 06:25:56 2142 06:22:14 2134
1114 Adie Kirkham Male 709 M45-49 165 BADGERS 00:40:25 533 01:57:02 552 03:39:12 853 04:20:03 853 04:19:35 881
1078 Adrian Kamis Male 178 M55-59 7 EAST HULL HARRIERS AC 00:35:18 145 01:42:06 155 03:05:29 239 03:35:25 194 03:35:23 197
501 Adrian Davies Male 321 M45-49 65 00:41:55 688 01:56:23 527 03:17:26 418 03:48:31 354 03:48:10 358
1853 Adrian Tuckwell Male 742 M40-44 154 00:42:15 731 02:00:51 696 03:33:49 723 04:22:29 896 04:18:54 868
764 Adrian Gough Male 838 M45-49 205 BARNSLEY AC 00:38:28 359 01:52:10 397 03:30:02 647 04:29:38 1025 04:27:53 1019
1769 Adrian Taylor Male 862 M55-59 50 00:45:58 1197 02:12:00 1145 03:50:15 1070 04:31:29 1059 04:29:25 1049
1093 Adrian Kendrick Male 1010 M55-59 68 00:50:19 1692 02:27:41 1677 04:06:15 1398 04:43:31 1271 04:42:34 1285
1229 Adrian Marshall Male 1141 M70-74 6 WESTON AC 00:47:02 1337 0 04:11:16 1504 04:55:56 1484 04:55:18 1503
1337 Adrian Murphy Male 1290 MOPEN 395 00:51:14 1783 02:28:34 1703 04:18:49 1642 05:14:35 1733 05:11:05 1700
1714 Adrian Spittle Male 1448 M40-44 265 00:56:31 2045 02:47:04 1990 05:01:42 2037 05:56:49 2038 05:55:01 2032
1421 Adriano Papiro Male 1431 MOPEN 422 00:47:05 1345 02:30:39 1763 04:48:32 1963 05:50:42 2006 05:48:30 1996
1702 Alan Smitheman Male 592 M40-44 132 LOFTUS WHITBY AC 00:37:57 318 01:51:04 370 03:29:32 634 04:11:15 689 04:10:20 696
1307 Alan Morbey Male 911 M60-64 25 AXE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:43:03 834 02:05:52 921 03:55:34 1194 04:36:10 1137 04:34:26 1135
148 Alan Argyle Male 931 M65-69 10 BADGERS 00:47:21 1382 02:15:44 1275 03:55:41 1196 04:37:28 1165 04:34:12 1131
1723 Alan Stanley Male 961 M55-59 62 00:46:44 1302 02:14:32 1231 03:58:01 1235 04:39:25 1202 04:37:59 1203
311 Alan Brown Male 968 M50-54 138 MARCH AC 00:44:42 1042 02:06:55 958 03:55:06 1179 04:39:40 1210 04:36:36 1181
1881 Alan Wadsworth Male 1002 MOPEN 312 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:45 925 02:04:49 860 03:53:34 1140 04:42:40 1258 04:40:26 1245
1911 Alan Webb Male 1011 M50-54 143 00:47:38 1408 02:19:07 1381 03:57:59 1234 04:43:35 1272 04:40:27 1247
607 Alan Edwards Male 1069 M50-54 155 00:47:48 1427 02:15:32 1272 04:06:15 1399 04:49:37 1367 04:47:00 1349
363 Alan Capeling Male 1181 M40-44 227 00:47:02 1338 02:21:38 1474 04:10:25 1483 05:00:02 1550 04:58:33 1558
1218 Alan Mann Male 1271 M60-64 48 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:56:15 2036 02:35:48 1861 04:28:10 1764 05:12:41 1704 05:11:22 1704
1283 Alan Mellor Male 1278 MOPEN 391 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:17 1686 02:26:28 1635 04:24:38 1716 05:13:31 1715 05:12:03 1714
1009 Alan Jones Male 1370 M45-49 323 00:48:24 1487 02:28:34 1702 04:30:40 1799 05:30:44 1892 05:28:10 1879
1143 Alan Leach Male 1447 M50-54 221 00:53:35 1936 02:44:40 1969 05:02:06 2041 05:56:28 2036 05:54:37 2030
1727 Alasdair Steele Male 101 M40-44 22 00:32:42 55 01:35:01 64 02:48:37 83 03:22:58 105 03:22:51 112
1259 Alastair Mcgeoch-Williams Male 62 MOPEN 33 26.2 RRC 00:36:05 177 01:37:28 89 02:46:03 68 03:16:02 65 03:15:47 66
1393 Alastair Orencas Male 520 M45-49 120 WREAKE & SOAR VALLEY 00:40:15 515 01:57:03 554 03:26:21 573 04:05:23 593 04:04:45 611
1268 Alastair Mclaughlin Male 773 M45-49 188 VEGETARIAN CYCLING AC 00:45:12 1104 02:11:43 1126 03:47:59 1035 04:24:23 939 04:23:11 947
911 Alastair Hopkins Male 804 M45-49 196 00:41:55 689 01:58:52 634 03:37:24 814 04:26:25 977 04:25:06 979
2348 Alaw Evans Female 101 FOPEN 45 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:43:08 845 02:01:07 701 03:30:43 663 04:11:29 694 04:09:10 674
376 Alberto Casado Male 477 MOPEN 173 00:47:52 1437 02:13:20 1187 03:31:09 672 04:01:01 538 03:58:34 512
2994 Alcira Wych Female 177 F40-44 41 00:43:55 946 02:10:16 1074 03:49:30 1060 04:27:16 990 04:26:48 1009
1945 Alec Williams Male 490 M50-54 60 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS AAC 00:36:41 215 01:45:04 205 03:19:41 452 04:02:17 553 04:02:08 561
1183 Aled Lloyd Male 257 MOPEN 107 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:41:06 610 01:55:07 479 03:14:45 366 03:44:23 283 03:43:21 283
1468 Aled Phoenix Male 336 MOPEN 135 00:37:36 291 01:47:58 267 03:15:23 377 03:50:18 372 03:49:52 381
1073 Aled Jones-Davies Male 379 MOPEN 149 TAF RUNNING ORIENTEERING (TR 00:44:49 1057 02:02:16 756 03:22:41 508 03:53:57 419 03:52:36 411
933 Aled Hughes Male 409 M40-44 93 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:36:38 213 01:48:13 275 03:19:27 448 03:55:53 452 03:55:30 459
1946 Aled Williams Male 694 MOPEN 236 00:42:18 739 02:05:38 913 03:37:56 832 04:18:45 833 04:17:23 833
455 Alex Cowin Male 49 MOPEN 27 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:32:56 63 01:35:57 71 02:44:36 56 03:11:47 51 03:11:44 50
154 Alex Ashley-Roberts Male 87 MOPEN 50 00:34:24 114 01:38:28 101 02:50:15 91 03:20:18 91 03:20:16 92
1178 Alex Lister Male 275 MOPEN 113 00:38:03 324 01:48:52 298 03:08:27 274 03:45:34 303 03:44:59 308
2006 Alex Worthington Male 289 M40-44 66 00:40:24 530 01:55:58 509 03:16:40 400 03:46:30 320 03:46:08 326
778 Alex Green Male 517 M45-49 119 00:37:39 295 01:52:30 406 03:24:03 534 04:05:04 589 04:04:51 613
1625 Alex Russell Male 728 M50-54 97 00:43:14 857 02:01:40 717 03:35:07 751 04:21:07 877 04:17:50 842
142 Alex Andronic Male 1323 MOPEN 403 00:54:23 1969 02:39:31 1912 04:33:38 1841 05:20:51 1798 05:18:55 1794
2390 Alexandra Galloway Female 118 F40-44 28 THE STRAGGLERS RC 00:44:13 983 02:07:00 964 03:38:03 836 04:15:02 759 04:14:49 786
2370 Alexandra Fletcher Female 493 F50-54 66 00:55:07 2011 02:36:25 1874 04:32:02 1818 05:23:32 1838 05:22:26 1840
2142 Alexis Barrett Female 591 F40-44 130 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:55:34 2020 02:49:09 2012 05:03:57 2051 05:57:58 2045 05:57:06 2044
2764 Ali Rees Female 462 F45-49 109 EMLYN RUNNERS 00:52:29 1878 02:31:40 1783 04:30:31 1796 05:20:04 1786 05:17:33 1781
2872 Alica Thomas Female 662 F40-44 144 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 01:04:46 2188 03:13:07 2138 05:37:12 2164 06:39:19 2164 06:37:09 2160
2323 Alison Duckworth Female 56 F40-44 13 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:41:12 619 01:55:53 503 03:23:03 517 03:58:52 502 03:57:39 505
2938 Alison Wilks Female 163 F45-49 39 00:44:23 1001 02:06:34 940 03:36:50 792 04:23:52 921 04:21:23 909
2745 Alison Priest Female 406 F50-54 56 MALVERN JOGGERS 00:48:55 1547 02:22:38 1513 04:18:11 1628 05:08:14 1652 05:04:28 1621
2113 Alison Allen Female 431 FOPEN 141 CORNELLY STRIDERS AC 00:48:46 1521 02:20:57 1456 04:25:15 1725 05:12:57 1707 05:10:25 1696
2147 Alison Barton Female 519 FOPEN 168 BUCKLEY RC 00:51:16 1784 02:30:10 1746 04:35:33 1867 05:30:47 1894 05:28:20 1880
577 Alistair Downes Male 15 MOPEN 11 SAN DOMENICO RRC 00:32:19 42 01:31:15 30 02:32:50 13 02:58:29 15 02:58:04 14
2732 Allie Pitt Female 653 F45-49 155 MK LAKESIDE RUNNERS 01:02:13 2161 02:59:25 2091 05:21:08 2126 06:26:32 2147 06:24:57 2143
299 Allister Bristow Male 852 M45-49 208 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS 00:48:38 1508 02:19:37 1394 03:59:06 1251 04:30:44 1046 04:28:07 1026
1571 Alun Roach Male 824 M45-49 202 CAERPHILLY RC 00:45:42 1165 02:07:55 1006 03:46:50 1014 04:28:42 1008 04:26:02 995
2011 Alun Wylde Male 1325 M45-49 310 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:47:52 1438 02:21:08 1460 04:29:59 1784 05:21:09 1802 05:20:43 1821
283 Alun Brain Male 1369 M40-44 253 00:47:21 1383 02:28:33 1701 04:30:39 1798 05:30:44 1891 05:28:09 1878
624 Alwyn Elliott Male 169 MOPEN 76 FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS RC 00:37:13 253 01:43:09 172 03:01:31 187 03:34:51 185 03:34:10 186
1947 Alwyn Williams Male 1208 M40-44 233 CYBI STRIDERS 00:49:31 1613 02:24:19 1557 04:19:34 1653 05:03:21 1592 05:02:01 1590
489 Alys Dally Female 508 FOPEN 165 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (ABERDARE 00:51:30 1805 02:36:48 1878 04:37:58 1889 05:28:30 1868 05:25:56 1855
2417 Alyson Grout Female 162 F40-44 37 EVESHAM VALE RUNNING CLUB 00:46:18 1243 02:07:29 990 03:44:12 968 04:23:52 920 04:20:38 888
2169 Amanda Binks Female 84 F40-44 21 00:43:58 956 02:05:30 906 03:32:23 694 04:07:53 634 04:07:22 650
2121 Amanda Anderson-Holton Female 283 F40-44 66 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:46:22 1251 02:18:04 1356 04:02:16 1314 04:48:13 1343 04:47:07 1353
2501 Amanda Jones Female 323 F45-49 72 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (ABERDARE 00:50:19 1691 02:27:17 1658 04:12:25 1518 04:54:06 1454 04:51:32 1437
2433 Amanda Hawksworth Female 383 F40-44 87 00:50:22 1701 02:25:22 1609 04:18:45 1640 05:03:42 1596 05:01:10 1585
2911 Amie Vaughan Female 164 FOPEN 65 00:44:22 999 02:09:09 1042 03:42:27 931 04:24:12 933 04:21:01 897
2746 Amy Pritchard Female 166 FOPEN 67 00:44:07 971 02:08:01 1010 03:46:10 1003 04:24:21 937 04:21:13 905
2168 Amy Billings Female 291 FOPEN 106 00:46:03 1208 02:17:44 1342 04:06:11 1395 04:49:03 1362 04:47:15 1359
2274 Amy Cowles Female 473 FOPEN 153 CHASE HARRIERS 00:52:52 1899 02:37:41 1893 04:31:25 1812 05:21:08 1801 05:19:25 1801
2805 Amy Sarfas Female 671 FOPEN 198 01:06:00 2197 03:18:06 2143 05:42:39 2169 06:43:48 2177 06:40:04 2165
1415 Andre Palmer Male 1297 M45-49 300 00:44:20 991 02:11:58 1143 04:18:32 1631 05:15:10 1742 05:13:12 1737
11 Andrea Rowlands Female 3 F40-44 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:34 119 01:36:36 82 02:46:23 70 03:12:37 54 03:12:36 53
2314 Andrea Deathridge Female 16 F40-44 4 ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD AC 00:38:19 338 01:51:19 379 03:04:20 222 03:34:49 183 03:34:11 187
2221 Andrea Callaghan Female 97 F45-49 23 00:43:10 850 02:03:19 811 03:34:49 742 04:10:54 683 04:10:05 691
2502 Andrea Jones Female 507 F50-54 70 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (ABERDARE 00:51:30 1804 02:36:00 1865 04:37:23 1884 05:28:29 1867 05:25:53 1854
2694 Andrea Ovey Female 665 F45-49 158 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 01:03:00 2172 03:10:14 2124 05:35:47 2155 06:40:05 2168 06:36:52 2158
1992 Andrew Wilson Male 36 M45-49 5 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:33:23 75 01:34:28 55 02:41:10 34 03:08:37 37 03:08:35 36
1752 Andrew Summers Male 65 MOPEN 35 00:33:06 69 01:35:57 70 02:48:21 82 03:16:16 68 03:16:14 69
1365 Andrew Noble Male 104 M50-54 10 ASHFORD DISTRICT RRC 00:34:38 124 01:41:13 141 02:51:12 98 03:23:17 109 03:21:08 97
271 Andrew Bowen Male 182 M40-44 39 00:37:03 236 0 03:03:15 206 03:35:35 198 0
639 Andrew Enticknap Male 199 M45-49 35 HUNTINGDONSHIRE AC 00:37:22 274 01:48:47 294 03:06:00 245 03:37:20 217 03:37:01 221
1729 Andrew Stephens Male 242 M40-44 50 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:32:52 60 01:37:44 93 03:01:01 180 03:42:21 266 03:42:19 269