Showing 1 to 100 of 2243 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen y Pass Stage Position 14Miles Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
2190 Anna Bracegirdle Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:33:49 92 01:36:10 79 02:41:00 32 03:06:02 29 03:05:33 26
13 Emma Wookey Female 2 FOPEN 2 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:32:27 46 01:34:21 53 02:41:13 38 03:08:53 38 03:08:51 37
11 Andrea Rowlands Female 3 F40-44 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:34 119 01:36:36 82 02:46:23 70 03:12:37 54 03:12:36 53
12 Sarah Cumber Female 4 F45-49 1 HALIFAX HARRIERS AC 00:33:02 68 01:34:59 62 02:46:18 69 03:16:26 70 03:16:22 71
2946 Emma Williams Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:35:18 144 01:41:20 143 02:53:47 121 03:23:10 108 03:22:50 111
2637 Deborah Millington Female 6 F45-49 2 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:51 225 01:43:55 189 02:55:46 135 03:23:36 113 03:23:32 115
2110 Nia Albiston Female 7 F40-44 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:06 181 01:44:29 196 02:59:52 171 03:28:37 141 03:28:32 143
2318 Kelly Dicks Female 8 FOPEN 4 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 00:36:06 180 01:47:28 257 03:02:27 194 03:28:47 145 03:28:44 145
2325 Susan Duncan Female 9 FOPEN 5 WESTON AC 00:35:30 151 01:40:24 128 02:57:50 150 03:29:19 148 03:28:56 148
2335 Melanie Edwards Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:37:11 250 01:46:42 236 03:00:22 176 03:30:38 155 03:30:33 157
2239 Jennifer Charlton Female 11 F40-44 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:09 184 01:44:02 193 03:00:06 173 03:31:15 157 03:31:10 160
2817 Tasha Sexton Female 12 F45-49 3 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS AAC 00:37:08 242 01:43:43 185 03:02:12 190 03:31:40 161 03:31:31 164
2499 Faye Johnson Female 13 FOPEN 7 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:36:50 223 01:45:45 223 03:02:34 198 03:32:05 164 03:31:51 167
2897 Tracie Trueman Female 14 F50-54 1 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:38:01 323 01:47:12 241 03:03:36 210 03:32:42 167 03:32:25 170
2973 Jo Windrum Female 15 FOPEN 8 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:29 150 01:41:53 152 03:00:47 178 03:34:26 179 03:34:19 188
2314 Andrea Deathridge Female 16 F40-44 4 ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD AC 00:38:19 338 01:51:19 379 03:04:20 222 03:34:49 183 03:34:11 187
2865 Geri Taylor Female 17 F40-44 5 00:37:26 278 01:49:27 320 03:05:53 242 03:35:54 203 03:35:44 206
2367 Jodi Fisk Female 18 FOPEN 9 TAVISTOCK AC 00:37:08 244 01:47:16 248 03:05:00 233 03:37:09 215 03:36:52 216
2513 Helen Jones Female 19 F45-49 4 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:38:31 366 01:49:58 337 03:07:20 257 03:38:32 231 03:38:20 235
2838 Keely Smith Female 20 FOPEN 10 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:38:56 395 01:49:51 329 03:07:22 258 03:38:38 234 03:37:31 227
2898 Emma Tuck Female 21 F45-49 5 MARCH AC 00:38:40 373 01:49:09 306 03:06:40 251 03:40:10 247 03:38:11 234
2549 Jenny Laing Female 22 FOPEN 11 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:03 134 01:43:40 183 03:09:09 284 03:40:26 248 03:40:23 256
2409 Carla Green Female 23 F45-49 6 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:12 426 01:50:29 350 03:10:03 294 03:40:42 250 03:40:40 260
2599 Emily Marchant Female 24 FOPEN 12 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:40:07 499 01:52:35 409 03:10:39 304 03:41:12 258 03:39:37 245
2650 Louise Morgan Female 25 F40-44 6 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:39:01 404 01:50:46 362 03:11:53 323 03:43:18 274 03:43:00 280
2907 Vicky Unsworth Female 26 FOPEN 13 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:37:10 247 01:47:01 239 03:09:44 290 03:43:58 277 03:43:54 290
2961 Lucy Williamson Female 27 FOPEN 14 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:36:42 217 01:40:17 125 02:57:11 143 03:44:23 284 03:43:55 291
2140 Louise Barker Female 28 F40-44 7 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:38:16 334 01:50:50 364 03:11:02 308 03:45:13 296 03:44:55 304
2877 Rosie Thomas Female 29 FOPEN 15 00:38:17 336 01:49:03 303 03:08:53 279 03:45:34 304 03:43:58 294
2321 Lauren Carly Draper Female 30 FOPEN 16 00:33:34 84 01:37:54 96 03:07:30 262 03:45:49 308 03:45:46 323
2458 Jennifer Houghton Female 31 FOPEN 17 KIRKBY MILERS 00:39:05 412 01:49:20 315 03:09:11 286 03:45:54 311 03:43:58 293
2186 Kelly Bowen Female 32 FOPEN 18 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:41:18 627 01:55:01 474 03:16:46 403 03:47:32 337 03:44:55 306
2341 Lucy Elizabeth Female 33 FOPEN 19 00:37:43 303 01:49:07 304 03:12:32 332 03:48:16 347 03:47:46 352
2760 Melanie Redwood Female 34 F45-49 7 00:39:15 429 01:50:41 359 03:10:09 296 03:48:33 355 03:48:12 359
2917 Sam Wagner Female 35 F45-49 8 00:41:56 692 01:55:12 483 03:13:28 342 03:48:38 357 03:45:22 313
2621 Joanne Mcdonough Female 36 FOPEN 20 00:38:46 383 01:52:59 424 03:15:57 387 03:49:41 368 03:48:59 372
2818 Eileen Shadford Female 37 F50-54 2 GREAT BENTLEY RC 00:40:37 555 01:56:08 514 03:17:03 408 03:51:28 388 03:50:04 383
2595 Gemma Mallett Female 38 FOPEN 21 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:37:34 287 01:51:49 390 03:17:25 417 03:52:59 406 03:52:53 417
2627 Jude Mcnae Female 39 F45-49 9 00:40:27 536 01:55:05 476 03:19:10 442 03:53:12 408 03:52:43 414
2724 Donna Perry Female 40 F40-44 8 00:44:09 975 02:02:08 745 03:20:28 463 03:53:52 417 03:53:45 424
2715 Karen Patterson Female 41 F45-49 10 MARCH AC 00:41:30 650 01:57:44 587 03:17:44 420 03:54:19 424 03:52:19 406
2800 Angie Sadler Female 42 F55-59 1 TEWKESBURY AC 00:40:52 583 01:59:04 642 03:22:24 501 03:55:25 441 03:54:34 443
2203 Tracey Brown Female 43 F50-54 3 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:37:59 321 01:52:53 421 03:23:08 520 03:55:46 448 03:55:12 453
2785 Iona Roberts Female 44 F40-44 9 00:37:34 286 01:51:34 384 03:20:20 461 03:56:07 455 03:56:01 470
2540 Domi Kimber Female 45 F45-49 11 CARDIGAN RC 00:40:48 575 01:56:13 519 03:21:15 479 03:56:35 459 03:55:18 454
2896 Julia Trayhorn Female 46 F45-49 12 00:40:34 551 01:56:11 517 03:19:41 453 03:56:38 462 03:56:09 472
2467 Megan Lynne Hughes Female 47 F40-44 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:17 192 01:52:44 414 03:21:13 476 03:56:47 466 03:56:41 482
2913 Tanya Vengrinova Female 48 FOPEN 22 ROCHDALE TRI CLUB 00:42:37 785 01:58:53 635 03:23:42 529 03:57:20 471 03:55:06 449
2486 Shan James Female 49 F40-44 11 00:41:10 614 01:56:38 536 03:21:36 483 03:57:27 473 03:56:25 476
2262 Kathy Collins Female 50 FOPEN 23 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:40:41 560 01:57:09 565 03:23:36 526 03:57:46 477 03:56:22 474
2106 Joanna Adamson Female 51 F40-44 12 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:42:02 702 02:00:00 670 03:22:54 512 03:57:55 483 03:55:07 450
2479 Nichola Jackson Female 52 FOPEN 24 00:40:32 550 01:56:53 546 03:23:29 525 03:57:57 484 03:57:25 492
2914 Emma Vincent Female 53 FOPEN 25 ABBEY RUNNERS LEEDS 00:40:43 564 01:56:49 542 03:22:13 497 03:58:24 491 03:56:32 478
2209 Kerry Budden Female 54 FOPEN 26 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:42:45 801 01:59:14 646 03:24:33 544 03:58:32 495 03:57:38 503
2123 Ceris Ap Gwilym Female 55 FOPEN 27 00:40:26 534 01:53:38 445 03:23:02 516 03:58:45 501 03:58:38 515
2323 Alison Duckworth Female 56 F40-44 13 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:41:12 619 01:55:53 503 03:23:03 517 03:58:52 502 03:57:39 505
2374 Abby Forster Female 57 FOPEN 28 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:41:40 666 01:59:59 669 03:24:26 543 03:59:04 508 03:58:07 508
2649 Helen Morgan Female 58 FOPEN 29 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:18 869 02:03:23 813 03:28:17 605 03:59:42 519 03:59:36 531
2329 Fiona Dyson Female 59 F50-54 4 00:42:11 721 01:59:08 644 03:25:54 570 03:59:59 524 03:59:11 523
2676 Helen Nicholas Female 60 F40-44 14 00:40:00 484 01:56:56 547 03:25:03 554 04:00:00 525 03:59:38 532
2559 Becki Law Female 61 FOPEN 30 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:40:03 492 01:57:03 553 03:25:54 569 04:00:39 532 04:00:34 546
2137 Michelle Balchin Female 62 F40-44 15 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:42:02 703 01:58:25 621 03:25:11 556 04:02:05 549 04:00:17 542
2435 Emma Heath Female 63 F40-44 16 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:42:36 780 02:00:03 673 03:26:15 572 04:02:06 550 04:00:09 539
2875 Catrin Thomas Female 64 F40-44 17 00:43:16 864 02:02:13 752 03:26:27 575 04:02:44 556 04:01:27 554
2642 Sonya Monaghan Female 65 F45-49 13 00:41:14 624 01:57:43 585 03:25:25 561 04:02:49 558 04:01:34 555
2989 Danella Wrend Female 66 F40-44 18 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:37:21 272 01:49:01 301 03:21:41 486 04:02:52 559 04:02:44 569
2725 Hannah Phillips Female 67 FOPEN 31 00:43:37 914 02:02:58 792 03:27:07 585 04:03:24 564 04:00:27 544
2277 Cathy Cresswell Female 68 F45-49 14 RIPLEY RC 00:42:13 726 02:01:59 731 03:27:23 590 04:03:40 568 04:03:22 581
2492 Lisa Jeffrey Female 69 F45-49 15 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:43:59 957 02:05:27 901 03:28:20 606 04:03:47 569 04:02:08 562
2439 Jade Hewlett Female 70 FOPEN 32 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:16 866 02:03:27 815 03:27:13 587 04:04:02 572 04:02:33 566
2542 Emma King Female 71 FOPEN 33 MONMOUTH AC 00:41:48 678 02:02:04 736 03:28:52 616 04:04:15 575 04:03:41 589
2403 Deb Goule Female 72 F45-49 16 PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 00:39:48 473 01:56:23 525 03:25:52 568 04:04:45 585 04:04:20 603
2964 Rhi Willmot Female 73 FOPEN 34 CYBI STRIDERS 00:42:55 815 01:59:39 656 03:29:03 624 04:05:15 590 04:02:49 571
2291 Maria Davidson Female 74 F40-44 19 WESTON AC 00:43:45 924 01:59:53 665 03:28:38 608 04:05:42 603 04:04:04 598
2377 Lauren Foulkes Female 75 FOPEN 35 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:41:29 649 01:57:15 567 03:27:45 597 04:05:44 604 04:03:15 580
2690 Carol O Leary Female 76 F60-64 1 WESTON AC 00:43:49 938 02:04:38 858 03:31:14 676 04:05:48 605 04:04:04 597
2382 Sarah Francis Female 77 F40-44 20 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:41:30 651 01:57:48 592 03:28:43 610 04:06:03 607 04:04:24 605
2656 Jan Morris Female 78 F50-54 5 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:43:18 870 02:02:32 770 03:30:03 649 04:06:04 608 04:03:52 595
2346 Karen Elvers Female 79 F45-49 17 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:42:39 788 02:01:50 726 03:31:18 678 04:06:23 611 04:05:51 622
2445 Eunice Hollis Female 80 F50-54 6 00:43:08 844 01:58:11 610 03:24:35 546 04:06:32 612 04:03:46 592
2143 Katherine Barrett Female 81 FOPEN 36 00:43:47 929 02:03:38 818 03:30:56 665 04:06:55 624 04:03:51 594
2201 Jackie Brown Female 82 F50-54 7 ROADHOGGS LEICESTER AC 00:39:38 453 01:53:24 435 03:24:25 542 04:07:34 630 04:07:07 641
2876 Holly Thomas Female 83 FOPEN 37 00:44:43 1045 02:04:27 844 03:32:45 708 04:07:51 633 04:04:37 610
2169 Amanda Binks Female 84 F40-44 21 00:43:58 956 02:05:30 906 03:32:23 694 04:07:53 634 04:07:22 650
2270 Jane Cooper Female 85 FOPEN 38 00:42:25 757 02:01:29 710 03:30:59 669 04:08:11 638 04:06:10 627
2594 Carys-Sian Malarczyk Female 86 FOPEN 39 ISLWYN RC 00:43:49 936 02:04:05 830 03:32:44 707 04:08:15 639 04:06:21 630
2326 Anna Dupplaw Female 87 FOPEN 40 00:39:39 457 01:56:06 513 03:29:42 639 04:08:18 640 04:07:16 646
2691 Michelle Ollier Female 88 FOPEN 41 VEGAN RUNNERS 00:41:21 632 01:58:14 613 03:30:19 651 04:08:30 644 04:07:32 654
2717 Margaret Pearce Female 89 F45-49 18 AXE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:42:08 714 02:00:43 695 03:29:25 631 04:09:04 652 04:07:19 648
2284 Vanessa Cutter Female 90 FOPEN 42 00:42:22 748 02:03:08 805 03:34:16 730 04:09:11 655 04:08:18 664
2204 Kate Browning Female 91 F45-49 19 DURSLEY DISTRICT AC 00:42:11 720 02:00:29 688 03:30:57 668 04:09:19 658 04:06:11 628
2352 Fleur Evans Female 92 F45-49 20 00:43:10 849 02:01:48 725 03:31:53 688 04:09:39 659 04:07:25 652
2242 Nivette Chester Female 93 F45-49 21 BADGERS 00:43:24 880 02:04:27 845 03:33:31 720 04:10:02 665 04:07:06 640
2882 Wendy Thompson Female 94 F45-49 22 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:42:19 741 02:01:59 732 03:32:16 693 04:10:13 669 04:08:32 668
2600 Melanie Marecki Female 95 FOPEN 43 00:47:53 1440 02:13:19 1186 03:35:16 754 04:10:32 676 04:08:04 663
2189 Susan Bowes Female 96 F40-44 22 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:42:41 792 01:56:15 520 03:29:42 637 04:10:53 682 04:08:21 666
2221 Andrea Callaghan Female 97 F45-49 23 00:43:10 850 02:03:19 811 03:34:49 742 04:10:54 683 04:10:05 691
2982 Lucy Woodhall Female 98 FOPEN 44 00:45:21 1124 02:06:28 935 03:33:20 718 04:11:20 690 04:09:01 673
2861 Laura Swain Female 99 F40-44 23 00:43:25 883 02:03:50 822 03:34:31 734 04:11:23 691 04:09:14 676
2680 Michele Noble Female 100 F40-44 24 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:40:46 572 01:57:54 600 03:32:50 709 04:11:29 693 04:10:59 708