Showing 1 to 100 of 2243 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen y Pass Stage Position 14Miles Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
101 Craig Abbott Male 1223 M40-44 234 ST HELENS TRI 00:48:51 1533 02:22:46 1522 04:18:32 1632 05:06:03 1620 05:03:33 1608
103 Rhodri Abraham Male 1065 M40-44 211 00:48:55 1549 02:22:41 1517 04:07:49 1441 04:48:39 1356 04:46:43 1347
2101 Paula Ace Female 345 F45-49 78 00:48:26 1488 02:19:51 1411 04:12:36 1523 04:56:48 1500 04:54:31 1489
104 Andy Acton Male 1048 M55-59 71 00:48:04 1456 02:16:28 1294 04:03:02 1328 04:47:27 1334 04:46:09 1341
2102 Lisa Acton Female 355 FOPEN 124 WESTON AC 00:50:42 1743 02:25:12 1596 04:17:28 1617 04:57:55 1525 04:56:19 1517
300 Phil Adams Male 385 M55-59 18 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:41:01 601 01:58:09 609 03:20:40 467 03:54:29 426 03:53:51 425
111 Simon Adams Male 503 M50-54 64 00:41:36 660 01:56:25 528 03:25:28 564 04:04:05 573 04:02:04 560
2103 Christine Adams Female 189 F60-64 4 00:46:49 1313 02:11:49 1135 03:47:11 1017 04:30:11 1034 04:27:30 1014
106 John Adams Male 1235 M50-54 187 00:49:24 1595 02:24:57 1583 04:22:22 1688 05:07:22 1639 05:06:00 1643
2104 Claire Adams Female 401 F45-49 93 RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERS 00:49:24 1598 02:24:58 1584 04:22:24 1690 05:07:22 1640 05:06:00 1645
2105 Susan Adams Female 678 F65-69 6 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 0 03:21:34 2152 05:59:07 2179 07:08:12 2186 07:08:12 2181
109 Paul Adams Male 1505 M65-69 25 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 0 03:22:36 2153 05:59:07 2180 07:08:13 2187 07:08:13 2182
113 Iwan Adams-Lewis Male 641 M45-49 148 00:41:38 663 01:58:36 627 03:34:46 741 04:14:53 756 04:13:04 751
114 Richard Adamson Male 99 MOPEN 53 HUNTINGDONSHIRE AC 00:35:15 141 01:41:08 140 02:52:49 114 03:22:29 103 03:21:20 99
2106 Joanna Adamson Female 51 F40-44 12 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:42:02 702 02:00:00 670 03:22:54 512 03:57:55 483 03:55:07 450
2107 Yvette Adamson Female 207 F40-44 46 HUNTINGDONSHIRE AC 00:46:38 1291 02:14:10 1214 03:50:55 1085 04:33:15 1084 04:30:42 1070
115 Neil Addis Male 682 MOPEN 232 00:40:25 532 01:54:06 451 03:27:35 593 04:17:40 813 04:15:49 807
35 David Ahearn Male 594 MOPEN 200 00:42:56 818 02:01:36 716 03:31:57 689 04:11:31 695 04:09:43 684
2109 Liz Ainsworth Female 241 F40-44 53 EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 00:48:42 1513 02:25:12 1598 04:00:18 1283 04:40:17 1218 04:38:06 1208
120 Sarmid Al-Kamil Male 1410 M50-54 217 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:52:01 1851 02:36:44 1877 04:52:06 1983 05:44:06 1970 05:38:54 1952
2110 Nia Albiston Female 7 F40-44 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:06 181 01:44:29 196 02:59:52 171 03:28:37 141 03:28:32 143
117 Ryan Alexander Male 201 M40-44 42 00:37:01 235 01:43:03 171 03:04:59 232 03:37:23 219 03:36:54 219
116 Graeme Alexander Male 421 MOPEN 157 00:39:54 480 01:52:41 412 03:21:54 492 03:56:52 468 03:56:19 473
2111 Sarah Alexander Female 380 FOPEN 129 RUN4ALL RC 00:50:00 1660 02:21:20 1465 04:17:57 1627 05:02:56 1591 05:00:47 1583
118 Richard Alford-Smith Male 427 M40-44 98 00:38:23 348 01:50:25 349 03:18:07 427 03:57:40 476 03:56:55 485
119 Faisal Ali Male 1485 MOPEN 436 00:57:54 2080 03:02:32 2102 05:20:34 2124 06:21:45 2134 06:19:32 2128
126 Tony Allen Male 468 MOPEN 172 00:40:24 529 01:55:58 508 03:19:24 447 04:00:18 528 03:59:57 536
2115 Sara Allen Female 141 F55-59 3 00:43:50 940 02:03:08 802 03:37:04 798 04:18:51 837 04:17:14 828
123 Gary Allen Male 874 M50-54 117 DARTH COASTAL RUNNERS 00:41:54 686 02:03:00 796 03:53:55 1148 04:32:58 1077 04:32:03 1089
124 Greg Allen Male 1228 M45-49 281 CORNELLY STRIDERS AC 00:41:32 653 02:06:32 939 04:20:49 1666 05:06:42 1627 05:05:15 1627
2113 Alison Allen Female 431 FOPEN 141 CORNELLY STRIDERS AC 00:48:46 1521 02:20:57 1456 04:25:15 1725 05:12:57 1707 05:10:25 1696
125 Phil Allen Male 1282 M55-59 87 PEGASUS RC 00:50:21 1700 0 04:21:05 1669 05:14:07 1722 05:12:53 1730
127 Gareth Allman Male 34 MOPEN 22 00:32:26 45 0 02:41:01 33 03:08:05 35 03:07:50 33
128 Steven Allport Male DNF M45-49 DNF 00:39:43 460 01:57:37 580 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
130 Graham Alsop Male 959 M45-49 231 00:47:03 1344 02:15:23 1265 03:56:25 1209 04:39:13 1200 04:36:38 1183
132 Mark Amphlett Male 231 MOPEN 99 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:41 299 01:47:13 242 03:04:07 216 03:40:51 254 03:40:09 251
133 Christopher Anagnostopoulos Male 1113 MOPEN 344 00:45:14 1111 02:15:56 1280 04:06:23 1404 04:53:24 1434 04:52:34 1462
2118 Rosalind Andain Female 524 FOPEN 169 00:48:32 1501 02:24:13 1553 04:33:23 1838 05:32:41 1905 05:31:21 1907
135 Kenny Anderson Male 676 M40-44 143 00:42:41 790 02:04:20 839 03:36:48 791 04:17:15 806 04:15:50 808
2120 Jenny Anderson Female 191 F50-54 22 LONELY GOAT RC 00:45:07 1096 02:12:53 1177 03:48:09 1042 04:30:26 1040 04:26:18 999
134 David Anderson Male 963 M45-49 232 00:46:44 1303 02:15:04 1254 03:56:03 1203 04:39:30 1204 04:36:47 1192
136 Lewis Anderson Male 1139 MOPEN 353 00:46:42 1299 02:16:24 1289 04:10:45 1494 04:55:44 1482 04:52:33 1460
2119 Eleri Anderson Female 394 F45-49 92 00:50:39 1735 02:28:43 1708 04:20:09 1658 05:06:05 1621 05:03:59 1615
2121 Amanda Anderson-Holton Female 283 F40-44 66 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:46:22 1251 02:18:04 1356 04:02:16 1314 04:48:13 1343 04:47:07 1353
137 Simon Anderton Male DNF M55-59 DNF TODMORDEN HARRIERS AC 00:43:57 952 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2122 Vanessa Andrews Female 213 F45-49 49 WESTON AC 00:48:12 1470 02:16:32 1297 03:54:10 1153 04:33:57 1101 04:32:14 1093
139 George Andrews Male 1015 MOPEN 315 00:48:59 1560 02:17:10 1324 04:00:48 1292 04:43:44 1276 04:41:11 1262
142 Alex Andronic Male 1323 MOPEN 403 00:54:23 1969 02:39:31 1912 04:33:38 1841 05:20:51 1798 05:18:55 1794
143 Llyr Ap Gruffydd Male 157 MOPEN 72 00:38:23 347 01:48:25 283 03:02:29 196 03:33:13 171 03:31:51 166
2123 Ceris Ap Gwilym Female 55 FOPEN 27 00:40:26 534 01:53:38 445 03:23:02 516 03:58:45 501 03:58:38 515
2125 Sarah Appleby Female 222 FOPEN 83 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:01 1203 02:10:30 1089 03:47:12 1018 04:36:02 1133 04:33:41 1122
145 Richard Appleford Male 960 M40-44 195 CAERPHILLY RC 00:44:27 1010 02:11:09 1107 03:50:25 1074 04:39:20 1201 04:36:40 1185
148 Alan Argyle Male 931 M65-69 10 BADGERS 00:47:21 1382 02:15:44 1275 03:55:41 1196 04:37:28 1165 04:34:12 1131
149 Robin Arkell Male 314 M45-49 61 00:41:49 679 01:57:05 556 03:16:27 396 03:48:15 346 03:46:36 335
2126 Vanessa Armond Female 612 F45-49 151 00:58:08 2090 02:56:36 2078 05:08:16 2075 06:04:40 2080 06:03:02 2082
150 Vincent Armstrong Male 942 M50-54 132 00:44:52 1061 02:07:22 982 03:48:34 1050 04:38:01 1177 04:35:01 1151
151 Gary Ash Male DNF M50-54 DNF 00:51:16 1785 02:33:39 1826 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2127 Rebecca Ashley Female 152 F45-49 38 00:42:43 797 02:04:28 847 03:40:44 893 04:22:02 889 04:21:32 912
153 Charles Ashley Male 1224 M60-64 46 WREXHAM AAC 00:47:26 1390 02:19:25 1388 04:17:14 1613 05:06:22 1622 05:04:48 1624
154 Alex Ashley-Roberts Male 87 MOPEN 50 00:34:24 114 01:38:28 101 02:50:15 91 03:20:18 91 03:20:16 92
155 Charlie Ataliotis Male 1414 M55-59 100 EAST DOWN AC 00:55:01 2006 0 04:51:45 1982 05:44:42 1974 05:42:43 1971
156 Steven Atherton Male 326 M50-54 36 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:40:07 500 01:52:41 411 03:14:14 359 03:49:02 361 03:48:27 363
157 Karie Atkins Male 126 M40-44 29 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:35:55 170 01:42:36 165 02:57:20 148 03:27:22 132 03:27:01 132
2128 Rosie Atkins Female 225 FOPEN 86 HALSTEAD RRC 00:45:24 1131 02:20:43 1448 03:58:35 1247 04:36:33 1143 04:36:06 1173
2129 Wai Meng Au-Yeong Female 673 FOPEN 199 ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 01:03:50 2179 03:17:46 2141 0 06:47:18 2180 06:44:14 2173
161 David Austin Male 1028 M55-59 70 00:47:32 1402 02:15:08 1257 03:55:17 1189 04:44:49 1298 04:41:18 1267
2130 Kate Aylward Female 195 F40-44 44 00:50:39 1733 02:20:16 1429 03:53:15 1129 04:30:45 1047 04:27:55 1022
162 Julian Ayres Male 61 MOPEN 32 TRISMART 00:32:18 41 01:34:56 61 02:46:24 71 03:15:40 64 03:15:29 64
164 David Bacmeister Male 608 M50-54 80 DOVER ROADRUNNERS AC 00:39:47 470 01:54:00 449 03:24:12 538 04:12:20 713 04:11:40 722
2131 Lisa Bacon Female 523 F50-54 72 00:55:38 2024 02:45:17 1976 04:44:32 1931 05:32:39 1904 05:29:03 1886
165 Steven Badger Male 590 M45-49 133 CELTIC TRI 00:40:54 590 01:55:49 500 03:29:14 627 04:11:08 687 04:10:24 698
167 Patrick Bailey Male 430 MOPEN 159 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS RC 00:40:17 520 01:57:06 558 03:22:37 505 03:57:51 480 03:57:31 498
166 Justin Bailey Male 602 M45-49 137 00:44:24 1003 02:06:55 959 03:35:37 763 04:12:09 705 04:10:48 704
168 Rachel Bailey Female 295 FOPEN 108 00:46:35 1283 02:14:39 1235 04:03:11 1332 04:49:40 1368 04:48:24 1374
2132 Carole Bailey Female 472 F40-44 107 00:51:53 1840 02:32:01 1789 04:34:04 1849 05:20:52 1799 05:19:25 1802
2133 Jaymie Baimbridge Female 484 FOPEN 158 00:53:22 1921 02:36:22 1873 04:32:51 1833 05:22:58 1827 05:20:20 1817
2134 Lainy Baird Female 530 F50-54 74 00:48:47 1524 02:24:19 1558 04:36:43 1879 05:33:34 1915 05:31:10 1901
171 Andrew Baker Male 532 MOPEN 181 00:40:14 513 01:54:34 467 03:27:44 596 04:06:11 610 04:03:02 577
173 Steve Baker Male 565 M40-44 125 00:42:46 803 02:00:08 678 03:27:26 591 04:09:07 654 04:05:50 621
172 David Baker Male 984 MOPEN 306 00:48:10 1466 02:17:09 1321 03:58:28 1245 04:41:14 1232 04:37:59 1204
2136 Lisa Baker Female 545 F40-44 117 00:55:07 2012 02:41:04 1934 04:46:53 1950 05:36:07 1939 05:34:45 1937
2135 Christine Baker Female 554 F45-49 133 00:55:07 2013 02:36:31 1875 04:44:43 1936 05:40:42 1958 05:37:28 1948
2137 Michelle Balchin Female 62 F40-44 15 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:42:02 703 01:58:25 621 03:25:11 556 04:02:05 549 04:00:17 542
2138 Julie Ball Female 580 F45-49 140 DAVENTRY ROAD RUNNERS 01:01:09 2152 02:51:05 2022 05:02:43 2046 05:55:28 2022 05:52:42 2015
174 Colin Bancroft Male 1127 MOPEN 348 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:48:53 1540 02:21:59 1486 04:13:09 1530 04:54:05 1453 04:51:31 1436
175 Jake Banner Male 1433 MOPEN 424 00:55:00 2003 02:44:47 1971 04:58:39 2014 05:52:23 2012 05:52:20 2011
176 Rob Barber Male 1427 M45-49 332 WREXHAM AAC 00:56:29 2044 02:47:10 1995 04:51:12 1977 05:50:20 1998 05:47:23 1988
2140 Louise Barker Female 28 F40-44 7 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:38:16 334 01:50:50 364 03:11:02 308 03:45:13 296 03:44:55 304
177 Rob Barker Male 512 M45-49 117 00:39:57 481 01:58:11 611 03:28:52 617 04:04:44 583 04:03:35 585
2139 Helen Barker Female 681 F40-44 148 SLEAFORD TOWN RUNNERS 01:09:47 2204 03:29:42 2156 06:06:42 2184 07:17:10 2192 07:13:26 2185
178 Stephen Barlow Male 544 M50-54 69 00:44:12 981 02:00:02 672 03:31:27 681 04:06:59 625 04:04:49 612
181 Gary Barnes Male 402 M50-54 46 RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 00:38:23 351 01:52:20 402 03:19:08 440 03:55:36 444 03:54:54 445
180 Andrew Barnes Male 597 MOPEN 202 00:41:06 608 01:58:55 638 03:36:35 785 04:11:52 700 04:11:12 715
2141 Fiona Barnes Female 127 F45-49 30 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:44:36 1031 02:07:38 998 03:37:39 827 04:16:52 796 04:15:04 791
2143 Katherine Barrett Female 81 FOPEN 36 00:43:47 929 02:03:38 818 03:30:56 665 04:06:55 624 04:03:51 594
2142 Alexis Barrett Female 591 F40-44 130 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:55:34 2020 02:49:09 2012 05:03:57 2051 05:57:58 2045 05:57:06 2044
2145 Tracey Barrington Female 407 F45-49 95 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:52:17 1866 02:30:12 1748 04:22:21 1687 05:08:16 1654 05:05:57 1642
182 Gareth Barrington Male 1316 M40-44 242 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:47:44 1419 02:17:24 1332 04:15:30 1577 05:18:07 1778 05:15:47 1764
183 Miguel Barros Male 1401 MOPEN 417 00:46:51 1316 02:19:44 1402 04:38:56 1896 05:40:53 1959 05:39:57 1955
184 Andrew Barry Male 893 M55-59 55 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:46:08 1219 02:14:17 1226 03:51:49 1103 04:34:47 1107 04:33:07 1112