Showing 1 to 100 of 2243 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen y Pass Stage Position 14Miles Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1 Daniel Jones Male 5 MOPEN 4 TEAM BATH AC 00:28:35 5 01:22:41 5 02:23:33 6 02:46:20 5 02:46:19 5
2 Russell Bentley Male 1 MOPEN 1 KENT AC 00:27:12 1 01:18:40 1 02:15:16 1 02:38:21 1 02:38:21 1
3 Gary Priestley Male 4 MOPEN 3 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:28:26 2 01:22:24 4 02:22:04 3 02:46:10 4 02:46:10 4
5 Gareth Petts Male 7 MOPEN 6 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:44 10 01:24:38 8 02:27:30 9 02:51:04 7 02:51:04 7
6 Rob Johnson Male DNF M40-44 DNF ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:30:17 14 01:30:35 24 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
9 John Hunt Male 33 M50-54 2 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:32:26 44 01:33:38 45 02:41:13 37 03:07:59 34 03:07:59 34
11 Andrea Rowlands Female 3 F40-44 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:34 119 01:36:36 82 02:46:23 70 03:12:37 54 03:12:36 53
12 Sarah Cumber Female 4 F45-49 1 HALIFAX HARRIERS AC 00:33:02 68 01:34:59 62 02:46:18 69 03:16:26 70 03:16:22 71
13 Emma Wookey Female 2 FOPEN 2 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:32:27 46 01:34:21 53 02:41:13 38 03:08:53 38 03:08:51 37
14 Wim Empskanp Mixed 3 RELAY 3 00:50:58 1765 02:31:29 1781 0 04:36:08 1136 04:33:03 1110
15 Wim Empskanp Mixed 2 RELAY 2 0 02:34:35 1843 0 04:36:07 1135 0
16 Wim Empskanp Mixed 1 RELAY 1 0 02:25:14 1600 0 04:33:55 1097 0
17 Wim Empskanp Mixed 4 RELAY 4 0 02:25:13 1599 04:12:41 1525 04:47:03 1327 0
18 Roderick Rogers Male 1466 M55-59 104 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:52:25 1876 02:38:12 1901 04:59:37 2025 06:05:00 2082 06:02:54 2080
19 Iestyn Everett Male 726 MOPEN 247 00:43:27 889 02:06:29 936 03:35:24 757 04:20:50 874 04:19:25 876
20 Patricia Helen Seabrook Female 668 F75+ 2 FINCH COASTERS 01:07:00 2200 03:18:42 2145 05:41:10 2167 06:41:07 2171 06:40:12 2167
21 Gwilym Jones Male 258 M60-64 5 00:39:28 439 01:51:03 369 03:12:02 326 03:44:27 285 03:43:49 287
23 Margaret Hodges Female 520 F60-64 11 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 00:54:54 1993 02:34:57 1850 04:40:38 1902 05:31:31 1897 05:27:35 1873
24 Mike Evans Male 195 M40-44 41 00:37:17 258 01:45:56 226 03:04:07 217 03:37:05 212 03:36:54 218
25 Eric Rees Male 580 M45-49 132 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:41:41 669 02:00:43 694 03:34:20 731 04:10:29 674 04:09:35 682
26 Jane Nicholson Female 339 F55-59 16 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:48:32 1498 02:23:03 1532 04:08:38 1458 04:55:24 1478 04:51:36 1440
27 Jamie King Male 555 MOPEN 187 00:43:46 927 02:03:18 810 03:32:16 692 04:08:26 642 04:08:18 665
29 Kenny Rowe Male 992 M65-69 12 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:43:34 900 02:09:31 1055 03:59:49 1266 04:41:40 1242 04:41:16 1264
30 Paul Holgate Male 1382 M60-64 58 FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS RC 00:53:39 1943 02:41:58 1950 04:40:32 1901 05:33:57 1916 05:31:17 1903
31 David Phillips Male 1502 M70-74 13 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS AAC 0 03:21:29 2151 05:42:47 2171 06:43:33 2176 06:43:33 2171
32 Martin Berry Male 745 M40-44 155 WARRINGTON RRC 00:44:47 1052 02:06:37 944 03:41:01 902 04:22:50 900 04:19:43 882
33 Christopher Bowes Male 912 M60-64 26 00:41:45 674 02:04:32 848 03:53:43 1144 04:36:17 1138 04:35:30 1161
35 David Ahearn Male 594 MOPEN 200 00:42:56 818 02:01:36 716 03:31:57 689 04:11:31 695 04:09:43 684
36 Iorwerth Roberts Male 1493 M70-74 12 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:05:33 2194 03:11:04 2127 05:25:32 2139 06:27:57 2150 06:24:14 2141
99 Sophie Ravenscroft Female 403 FOPEN 136 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:54:56 1995 02:33:46 1828 04:25:33 1730 05:07:41 1645 05:05:39 1634
101 Craig Abbott Male 1223 M40-44 234 ST HELENS TRI 00:48:51 1533 02:22:46 1522 04:18:32 1632 05:06:03 1620 05:03:33 1608
103 Rhodri Abraham Male 1065 M40-44 211 00:48:55 1549 02:22:41 1517 04:07:49 1441 04:48:39 1356 04:46:43 1347
104 Andy Acton Male 1048 M55-59 71 00:48:04 1456 02:16:28 1294 04:03:02 1328 04:47:27 1334 04:46:09 1341
106 John Adams Male 1235 M50-54 187 00:49:24 1595 02:24:57 1583 04:22:22 1688 05:07:22 1639 05:06:00 1643
108 Peter Lewis Male 1417 M55-59 101 00:50:49 1752 02:37:11 1885 04:51:35 1980 05:45:04 1977 05:41:50 1964
109 Paul Adams Male 1505 M65-69 25 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 0 03:22:36 2153 05:59:07 2180 07:08:13 2187 07:08:13 2182
111 Simon Adams Male 503 M50-54 64 00:41:36 660 01:56:25 528 03:25:28 564 04:04:05 573 04:02:04 560
113 Iwan Adams-Lewis Male 641 M45-49 148 00:41:38 663 01:58:36 627 03:34:46 741 04:14:53 756 04:13:04 751
114 Richard Adamson Male 99 MOPEN 53 HUNTINGDONSHIRE AC 00:35:15 141 01:41:08 140 02:52:49 114 03:22:29 103 03:21:20 99
115 Neil Addis Male 682 MOPEN 232 00:40:25 532 01:54:06 451 03:27:35 593 04:17:40 813 04:15:49 807
116 Graeme Alexander Male 421 MOPEN 157 00:39:54 480 01:52:41 412 03:21:54 492 03:56:52 468 03:56:19 473
117 Ryan Alexander Male 201 M40-44 42 00:37:01 235 01:43:03 171 03:04:59 232 03:37:23 219 03:36:54 219
118 Richard Alford-Smith Male 427 M40-44 98 00:38:23 348 01:50:25 349 03:18:07 427 03:57:40 476 03:56:55 485
119 Faisal Ali Male 1485 MOPEN 436 00:57:54 2080 03:02:32 2102 05:20:34 2124 06:21:45 2134 06:19:32 2128
120 Sarmid Al-Kamil Male 1410 M50-54 217 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:52:01 1851 02:36:44 1877 04:52:06 1983 05:44:06 1970 05:38:54 1952
123 Gary Allen Male 874 M50-54 117 DARTH COASTAL RUNNERS 00:41:54 686 02:03:00 796 03:53:55 1148 04:32:58 1077 04:32:03 1089
124 Greg Allen Male 1228 M45-49 281 CORNELLY STRIDERS AC 00:41:32 653 02:06:32 939 04:20:49 1666 05:06:42 1627 05:05:15 1627
125 Phil Allen Male 1282 M55-59 87 PEGASUS RC 00:50:21 1700 0 04:21:05 1669 05:14:07 1722 05:12:53 1730
126 Tony Allen Male 468 MOPEN 172 00:40:24 529 01:55:58 508 03:19:24 447 04:00:18 528 03:59:57 536
127 Gareth Allman Male 34 MOPEN 22 00:32:26 45 0 02:41:01 33 03:08:05 35 03:07:50 33
128 Steven Allport Male DNF M45-49 DNF 00:39:43 460 01:57:37 580 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
130 Graham Alsop Male 959 M45-49 231 00:47:03 1344 02:15:23 1265 03:56:25 1209 04:39:13 1200 04:36:38 1183
132 Mark Amphlett Male 231 MOPEN 99 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:41 299 01:47:13 242 03:04:07 216 03:40:51 254 03:40:09 251
133 Christopher Anagnostopoulos Male 1113 MOPEN 344 00:45:14 1111 02:15:56 1280 04:06:23 1404 04:53:24 1434 04:52:34 1462
134 David Anderson Male 963 M45-49 232 00:46:44 1303 02:15:04 1254 03:56:03 1203 04:39:30 1204 04:36:47 1192
135 Kenny Anderson Male 676 M40-44 143 00:42:41 790 02:04:20 839 03:36:48 791 04:17:15 806 04:15:50 808
136 Lewis Anderson Male 1139 MOPEN 353 00:46:42 1299 02:16:24 1289 04:10:45 1494 04:55:44 1482 04:52:33 1460
137 Simon Anderton Male DNF M55-59 DNF TODMORDEN HARRIERS AC 00:43:57 952 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
139 George Andrews Male 1015 MOPEN 315 00:48:59 1560 02:17:10 1324 04:00:48 1292 04:43:44 1276 04:41:11 1262
142 Alex Andronic Male 1323 MOPEN 403 00:54:23 1969 02:39:31 1912 04:33:38 1841 05:20:51 1798 05:18:55 1794
143 Llyr Ap Gruffydd Male 157 MOPEN 72 00:38:23 347 01:48:25 283 03:02:29 196 03:33:13 171 03:31:51 166
145 Richard Appleford Male 960 M40-44 195 CAERPHILLY RC 00:44:27 1010 02:11:09 1107 03:50:25 1074 04:39:20 1201 04:36:40 1185
148 Alan Argyle Male 931 M65-69 10 BADGERS 00:47:21 1382 02:15:44 1275 03:55:41 1196 04:37:28 1165 04:34:12 1131
149 Robin Arkell Male 314 M45-49 61 00:41:49 679 01:57:05 556 03:16:27 396 03:48:15 346 03:46:36 335
150 Vincent Armstrong Male 942 M50-54 132 00:44:52 1061 02:07:22 982 03:48:34 1050 04:38:01 1177 04:35:01 1151
151 Gary Ash Male DNF M50-54 DNF 00:51:16 1785 02:33:39 1826 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
153 Charles Ashley Male 1224 M60-64 46 WREXHAM AAC 00:47:26 1390 02:19:25 1388 04:17:14 1613 05:06:22 1622 05:04:48 1624
154 Alex Ashley-Roberts Male 87 MOPEN 50 00:34:24 114 01:38:28 101 02:50:15 91 03:20:18 91 03:20:16 92
155 Charlie Ataliotis Male 1414 M55-59 100 EAST DOWN AC 00:55:01 2006 0 04:51:45 1982 05:44:42 1974 05:42:43 1971
156 Steven Atherton Male 326 M50-54 36 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:40:07 500 01:52:41 411 03:14:14 359 03:49:02 361 03:48:27 363
157 Karie Atkins Male 126 M40-44 29 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:35:55 170 01:42:36 165 02:57:20 148 03:27:22 132 03:27:01 132
161 David Austin Male 1028 M55-59 70 00:47:32 1402 02:15:08 1257 03:55:17 1189 04:44:49 1298 04:41:18 1267
162 Julian Ayres Male 61 MOPEN 32 TRISMART 00:32:18 41 01:34:56 61 02:46:24 71 03:15:40 64 03:15:29 64
164 David Bacmeister Male 608 M50-54 80 DOVER ROADRUNNERS AC 00:39:47 470 01:54:00 449 03:24:12 538 04:12:20 713 04:11:40 722
165 Steven Badger Male 590 M45-49 133 CELTIC TRI 00:40:54 590 01:55:49 500 03:29:14 627 04:11:08 687 04:10:24 698
166 Justin Bailey Male 602 M45-49 137 00:44:24 1003 02:06:55 959 03:35:37 763 04:12:09 705 04:10:48 704
167 Patrick Bailey Male 430 MOPEN 159 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS RC 00:40:17 520 01:57:06 558 03:22:37 505 03:57:51 480 03:57:31 498
168 Rachel Bailey Female 295 FOPEN 108 00:46:35 1283 02:14:39 1235 04:03:11 1332 04:49:40 1368 04:48:24 1374
171 Andrew Baker Male 532 MOPEN 181 00:40:14 513 01:54:34 467 03:27:44 596 04:06:11 610 04:03:02 577
172 David Baker Male 984 MOPEN 306 00:48:10 1466 02:17:09 1321 03:58:28 1245 04:41:14 1232 04:37:59 1204
173 Steve Baker Male 565 M40-44 125 00:42:46 803 02:00:08 678 03:27:26 591 04:09:07 654 04:05:50 621
174 Colin Bancroft Male 1127 MOPEN 348 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:48:53 1540 02:21:59 1486 04:13:09 1530 04:54:05 1453 04:51:31 1436
175 Jake Banner Male 1433 MOPEN 424 00:55:00 2003 02:44:47 1971 04:58:39 2014 05:52:23 2012 05:52:20 2011
176 Rob Barber Male 1427 M45-49 332 WREXHAM AAC 00:56:29 2044 02:47:10 1995 04:51:12 1977 05:50:20 1998 05:47:23 1988
177 Rob Barker Male 512 M45-49 117 00:39:57 481 01:58:11 611 03:28:52 617 04:04:44 583 04:03:35 585
178 Stephen Barlow Male 544 M50-54 69 00:44:12 981 02:00:02 672 03:31:27 681 04:06:59 625 04:04:49 612
180 Andrew Barnes Male 597 MOPEN 202 00:41:06 608 01:58:55 638 03:36:35 785 04:11:52 700 04:11:12 715
181 Gary Barnes Male 402 M50-54 46 RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 00:38:23 351 01:52:20 402 03:19:08 440 03:55:36 444 03:54:54 445
182 Gareth Barrington Male 1316 M40-44 242 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:47:44 1419 02:17:24 1332 04:15:30 1577 05:18:07 1778 05:15:47 1764
183 Miguel Barros Male 1401 MOPEN 417 00:46:51 1316 02:19:44 1402 04:38:56 1896 05:40:53 1959 05:39:57 1955
184 Andrew Barry Male 893 M55-59 55 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:46:08 1219 02:14:17 1226 03:51:49 1103 04:34:47 1107 04:33:07 1112
185 Paul Bartholomew Male 651 M40-44 140 00:44:12 982 02:04:16 833 03:35:42 765 04:15:26 771 04:13:28 758
186 Pete Bartlett Male 1276 M55-59 86 WESTON AC 00:50:41 1740 02:25:17 1606 04:17:24 1616 05:13:24 1712 05:11:39 1707
187 Ross Bartlett Male 943 M45-49 229 00:48:15 1477 02:17:52 1347 04:00:13 1279 04:38:03 1178 04:35:48 1168
189 Virgil Barton Male 25 M45-49 3 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:31:54 30 01:31:11 27 02:37:57 27 03:05:07 25 03:05:05 24
190 Steven Bassam Male 1420 M65-69 21 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:57:18 2065 02:46:39 1986 04:54:43 1992 05:45:29 1981 05:41:55 1967
192 Paul Bateman Male 1339 M45-49 317 00:48:51 1531 02:28:18 1695 04:29:26 1777 05:22:57 1826 05:20:04 1814
193 Graham Bateson Male 1309 M60-64 52 BARNSLEY AC 00:47:12 1356 02:28:40 1706 04:31:32 1815 05:17:16 1764 05:15:25 1759
194 Dean Batte Male 636 M45-49 147 00:39:17 431 01:54:36 469 03:29:21 630 04:14:37 748 04:11:26 720
196 Jonathan Batty Male 386 MOPEN 152 00:39:11 425 0 03:17:10 410 03:54:42 427 03:54:23 436