Showing 1 to 100 of 2243 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen y Pass Stage Position 14Miles Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
2535 Ann Kent Female DNF FOPEN DNF 0 02:33:05 1813 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2934 Natasha Whittle Female 676 F45-49 161 0 03:30:40 2157 06:06:01 2182 07:06:04 2184 07:06:04 2177
16 Wim Empskanp Mixed 1 RELAY 1 0 02:25:14 1600 0 04:33:55 1097 0
2589 Vicky Lyon Female 655 F40-44 142 0 03:09:02 2115 05:25:00 2138 06:28:33 2152 06:28:33 2150
2281 Helen Crossland Female DNF F45-49 DNF LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
490 Tony Dally Male 1189 M50-54 179 0 02:24:59 1586 04:13:18 1537 05:00:27 1565 04:57:51 1544
835 Russell Harper Male 1496 M55-59 109 0 0 05:36:25 2157 06:34:10 2159 06:34:10 2155
2027 Carl Elliott Male DNF M70-74 DNF 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1399 Tom O Sullivan Male DNF MOPEN DNF 567 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1633 Peter Samuelson Male 1504 M70-74 14 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 0 03:17:52 2142 05:37:16 2165 06:48:28 2183 06:48:28 2176
1821 Karl Tietz Male DNF M60-64 DNF RIPLEY RC 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2611 Annemaz Matthews Female 677 FOPEN 201 100 MARATHON CLUB 0 03:30:49 2158 06:06:08 2183 07:06:05 2185 07:06:05 2178
199 David Bayliss Male DNF M40-44 DNF RED ROSE RRC 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2463 Pauline Howes Female 640 F65-69 4 100 MARATHON CLUB 0 03:04:30 2105 05:20:36 2125 06:18:09 2128 06:18:09 2125
1409 Paul Owen Male 1418 M40-44 261 0 02:26:24 1632 04:48:03 1956 05:45:21 1979 05:44:49 1977
2404 Julie Graham Female DNF F50-54 DNF TODMORDEN HARRIERS AC 0 02:26:26 1633 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2424 Janet Hampson Female DNF F40-44 DNF DONCASTER AC 0 02:18:24 1365 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
484 Ashley Curtis Male 1422 MOPEN 421 DESFORD STRIDERS 0 02:26:08 1625 04:43:51 1925 05:48:45 1989 05:45:44 1983
2661 Lesley Muggeridge Female DNF F50-54 DNF LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1117 John Knight Male DNF M50-54 DNF 0 01:25:10 9 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
31 David Phillips Male 1502 M70-74 13 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS AAC 0 03:21:29 2151 05:42:47 2171 06:43:33 2176 06:43:33 2171
2105 Susan Adams Female 678 F65-69 6 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 0 03:21:34 2152 05:59:07 2179 07:08:12 2186 07:08:12 2181
15 Wim Empskanp Mixed 2 RELAY 2 0 02:34:35 1843 0 04:36:07 1135 0
739 Matt Gibson Male 626 M40-44 136 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 0 02:10:06 1067 03:39:09 851 04:13:52 736 04:13:13 753
842 Paul Harris Male 1379 M50-54 211 3M GORSEINON RRC 0 02:33:07 1814 04:38:52 1894 05:32:50 1908 05:31:19 1905
109 Paul Adams Male 1505 M65-69 25 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 0 03:22:36 2153 05:59:07 2180 07:08:13 2187 07:08:13 2182
17 Wim Empskanp Mixed 4 RELAY 4 0 02:25:13 1599 04:12:41 1525 04:47:03 1327 0
1986 Jonathan Willicombe Male 939 M45-49 227 0 02:07:36 994 03:54:16 1157 04:37:54 1174 04:36:45 1191
2841 Mary Smith Female 566 F55-59 37 TAMWORTH AC 0 02:01:46 721 04:40:22 1900 05:49:50 1995 0
2688 Tinu Ogundari Female 654 F45-49 156 FETCH EVERYONE RC 0 03:09:08 2117 05:27:44 2142 06:28:03 2151 06:28:03 2149
1603 Stephen Roper Male 1510 M75+ 5 0 0 06:33:56 2193 08:02:59 2202 08:02:59 2196
2 Russell Bentley Male 1 MOPEN 1 KENT AC 00:27:12 1 01:18:40 1 02:15:16 1 02:38:21 1 02:38:21 1
3 Gary Priestley Male 4 MOPEN 3 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:28:26 2 01:22:24 4 02:22:04 3 02:46:10 4 02:46:10 4
256 Daniel Bodman Male 12 MOPEN 9 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:28:32 3 01:22:23 3 02:22:18 4 02:56:01 12 02:56:01 12
780 Martin Green Male 2 M40-44 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:28:32 4 01:21:30 2 02:20:07 2 02:43:17 2 02:43:16 2
1 Daniel Jones Male 5 MOPEN 4 TEAM BATH AC 00:28:35 5 01:22:41 5 02:23:33 6 02:46:20 5 02:46:19 5
243 Jack Blackburn Male DNF MOPEN DNF PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:28:37 6 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
435 Gareth Cooke Male 6 MOPEN 5 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:28:40 7 01:23:52 7 02:23:56 7 02:47:28 6 02:47:28 6
1915 Robert Weekes Male 3 MOPEN 2 EAST HULL HARRIERS AC 00:29:17 8 01:23:25 6 02:23:26 5 02:45:51 3 02:45:50 3
923 John Howells Male 8 MOPEN 7 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:29:21 9 01:26:03 10 02:26:26 8 02:51:13 8 02:51:11 8
5 Gareth Petts Male 7 MOPEN 6 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:44 10 01:24:38 8 02:27:30 9 02:51:04 7 02:51:04 7
1085 David Keenan Male 111 MOPEN 60 LLANELLI AAC 00:29:58 11 01:26:50 12 02:41:22 39 03:24:00 117 03:24:00 118
2015 Matthew Yapp Male 105 MOPEN 55 LUDLOW RUNNERS 00:29:59 12 01:27:33 14 02:47:19 75 03:23:26 110 03:23:25 114
1188 Marcus Lloyd Male DNF M50-54 DNF 00:30:01 13 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6 Rob Johnson Male DNF M40-44 DNF ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:30:17 14 01:30:35 24 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
458 Matthew Cox Male 30 MOPEN 20 00:30:19 15 01:27:24 13 02:35:10 21 03:07:16 31 03:07:13 30
208 Owen Beilby Male 17 M40-44 4 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:30:24 16 01:26:28 11 02:32:56 14 03:00:03 17 03:00:01 17
1254 Tom Mccarthy Male 18 MOPEN 13 NEATH HARRIERS 00:30:27 17 01:28:04 18 02:35:17 23 03:01:42 18 03:01:41 19
1017 Daniel Jones Male 10 MOPEN 8 EAST HULL HARRIERS AC 00:30:33 18 01:27:51 15 02:30:33 11 02:55:00 10 02:54:59 10
1454 James Peters Male 21 MOPEN 14 RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERS 00:30:33 19 01:27:52 16 02:33:58 18 03:03:19 21 03:03:18 21
1967 Kyle Williams Male 132 MOPEN 65 WRECSAM TRI 00:30:50 20 01:29:45 22 02:53:13 116 03:28:06 138 03:28:01 141
864 Matthew Hayes Male 11 M45-49 1 EAST HULL HARRIERS AC 00:30:58 21 01:27:55 17 02:31:13 12 02:55:57 11 02:55:56 11
344 Neil Burton Male 9 M40-44 2 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:31:16 22 01:28:21 19 02:30:18 10 02:54:04 9 02:54:04 9
1227 Philip Marsden Male 19 M45-49 2 RED ROSE RRC 00:31:25 23 01:30:57 26 02:36:06 24 03:01:44 19 03:01:41 18
963 Tim Hutchinson Male 46 M45-49 9 STRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC 00:31:27 24 01:31:41 32 02:41:33 41 03:11:23 48 03:11:18 47
408 David Clarke Male 22 MOPEN 15 00:31:28 25 01:31:12 29 02:34:56 20 03:03:26 22 03:03:24 22
1062 Rob Jones Male 24 MOPEN 17 WORCESTER AC 00:31:32 26 01:29:31 21 02:33:56 17 03:04:57 24 03:04:55 23
1063 Sam Jones Male 166 MOPEN 74 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:31:35 27 01:32:02 36 02:54:10 124 03:34:44 181 03:33:15 179
1051 Neil Jones Male 20 M40-44 5 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:31:37 28 01:29:48 23 02:34:10 19 03:02:07 20 03:02:06 20
1747 Carl Sturman Male 16 MOPEN 12 00:31:46 29 01:29:09 20 02:35:12 22 02:59:49 16 02:59:45 16
189 Virgil Barton Male 25 M45-49 3 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:31:54 30 01:31:11 27 02:37:57 27 03:05:07 25 03:05:05 24
475 Liam Culliford Male 28 MOPEN 19 00:32:06 31 01:31:44 34 02:40:00 30 03:06:01 28 03:05:57 28
783 Sam Green Male 23 MOPEN 16 WARFDALE HARRIERS 00:32:08 32 01:31:21 31 02:37:32 25 03:03:30 23 0
1930 Paul White Male 38 M40-44 8 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:32:08 33 01:32:39 39 02:41:23 40 03:09:26 40 03:09:14 39
533 Rob Davies Male 14 MOPEN 10 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:32:13 34 01:31:43 33 02:33:48 16 02:58:17 14 02:58:09 15
1983 Steven Williams Male 42 M40-44 9 LLANELLI AAC 00:32:13 35 01:33:45 46 02:41:11 36 03:10:16 44 03:10:07 43
1210 Mark Mackintosh Male 31 M50-54 1 TEAM BATH AC 00:32:14 36 01:33:00 41 02:40:08 31 03:07:30 32 03:07:25 31
1030 Gavin Jones Male 57 MOPEN 30 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:32:15 37 01:31:12 28 02:46:00 67 03:14:35 60 03:14:33 60
1890 Robert Walsh Male 198 M45-49 34 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:32:16 38 01:45:28 217 02:55:14 130 03:37:18 216 03:37:15 225
1335 Jeremy Mower Male 56 M50-54 4 GLOUCESTER AAC 00:32:17 39 01:33:12 42 02:45:37 60 03:14:32 59 03:14:30 59
1308 Sam Mordey-Jones Male 39 MOPEN 23 00:32:18 40 01:33:34 44 02:42:26 44 03:09:45 41 03:09:42 40
162 Julian Ayres Male 61 MOPEN 32 TRISMART 00:32:18 41 01:34:56 61 02:46:24 71 03:15:40 64 03:15:29 64
577 Alistair Downes Male 15 MOPEN 11 SAN DOMENICO RRC 00:32:19 42 01:31:15 30 02:32:50 13 02:58:29 15 02:58:04 14
612 Gethin Edwards Male 253 M40-44 54 00:32:23 43 01:36:37 83 03:15:27 378 03:44:10 279 03:44:08 295
9 John Hunt Male 33 M50-54 2 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:32:26 44 01:33:38 45 02:41:13 37 03:07:59 34 03:07:59 34
127 Gareth Allman Male 34 MOPEN 22 00:32:26 45 0 02:41:01 33 03:08:05 35 03:07:50 33
13 Emma Wookey Female 2 FOPEN 2 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:32:27 46 01:34:21 53 02:41:13 38 03:08:53 38 03:08:51 37
1186 Barry Lloyd Male 13 M40-44 3 ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD AC 00:32:29 47 01:31:57 35 02:33:26 15 02:57:13 13 02:57:11 13
1753 Dean Summers Male 78 MOPEN 43 LLANELLI AAC 00:32:31 48 01:34:06 49 02:44:25 54 03:18:48 82 03:18:40 83
929 Dean Howlett Male 41 MOPEN 24 LIVERPOOL RC 00:32:33 49 01:32:27 38 02:41:10 35 03:09:59 43 03:09:56 42
495 Nathan Daniel Male 27 MOPEN 18 NEATH HARRIERS 00:32:35 50 0 02:39:50 29 03:05:59 27 03:05:45 27
467 Barnaby Crawshaw Male 60 MOPEN 31 00:32:36 51 01:33:47 47 02:43:49 50 03:15:05 63 03:15:00 63
1321 David Morris Male 32 MOPEN 21 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:32:37 52 01:32:57 40 02:39:47 28 03:07:47 33 03:07:40 32
253 Stuart Blofeld Male 69 M40-44 14 LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 00:32:39 53 01:34:25 54 02:49:40 89 03:16:33 73 03:16:29 73
1547 Barry Regan Male 50 MOPEN 28 00:32:40 54 01:30:38 25 02:41:54 43 03:11:58 52 03:11:51 52
1727 Alasdair Steele Male 101 M40-44 22 00:32:42 55 01:35:01 64 02:48:37 83 03:22:58 105 03:22:51 112
637 Gary English Male 83 M55-59 1 LIVERPOOL RC 00:32:44 56 01:35:06 65 02:47:57 80 03:19:45 87 03:19:39 89
766 Mike Goulbourne Male 26 M40-44 6 ST HELENS TRI 00:32:45 57 01:32:18 37 02:37:57 26 03:05:19 26 03:05:17 25
944 Jordan Hughes Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:32:48 58 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1552 Raul Reismann Male 35 M45-49 4 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:32:50 59 01:36:55 84 02:42:41 45 03:08:23 36 03:08:11 35
1729 Andrew Stephens Male 242 M40-44 50 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:32:52 60 01:37:44 93 03:01:01 180 03:42:21 266 03:42:19 269
1936 Michael Wildbore Male 45 M40-44 11 ROYTON RR 00:32:53 61 01:34:49 57 02:43:08 47 03:11:16 47 03:11:13 46
682 James Fisher Male 71 M40-44 15 00:32:55 62 01:34:13 51 02:47:36 76 03:17:07 75 03:17:02 76
455 Alex Cowin Male 49 MOPEN 27 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:32:56 63 01:35:57 71 02:44:36 56 03:11:47 51 03:11:44 50
718 Marc Gadsden Male 76 MOPEN 42 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:32:57 64 01:34:15 52 02:45:40 61 03:18:04 80 03:17:49 80
332 David Burgess Male 53 M45-49 10 MARCH AC 00:32:58 65 01:33:56 48 02:43:36 49 03:13:55 56 03:13:36 55
2716 David Pearce Male 58 M50-54 5 LEICESTER CORITANIAN AC 00:32:58 66 01:34:50 58 02:45:51 65 03:14:54 61 03:14:51 61
1189 Peter Lloyd Male 40 M45-49 7 00:32:59 67 01:33:34 43 02:42:45 46 03:09:53 42 03:09:46 41
12 Sarah Cumber Female 4 F45-49 1 HALIFAX HARRIERS AC 00:33:02 68 01:34:59 62 02:46:18 69 03:16:26 70 03:16:22 71
1752 Andrew Summers Male 65 MOPEN 35 00:33:06 69 01:35:57 70 02:48:21 82 03:16:16 68 03:16:14 69