Showing 1 to 100 of 2243 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen y Pass Stage Position 14Miles Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
562 Ian Dickens Male 145 M45-49 25 00:35:50 164 0 02:57:15 146 03:30:30 154 03:29:55 153
669 Rob Falconer Male 583 M60-64 15 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:40:45 571 0 03:32:55 713 04:10:35 678 04:09:32 681
137 Simon Anderton Male DNF M55-59 DNF TODMORDEN HARRIERS AC 00:43:57 952 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
993 Stephen Jenkins Male 1171 M45-49 273 CORNELLY STRIDERS AC 00:49:10 1575 0 04:10:02 1472 04:59:01 1533 04:56:56 1527
2804 Melanie Sang Female 362 F45-49 87 00:48:11 1469 0 04:14:24 1557 04:59:28 1538 04:57:52 1545
2564 Helen Leach Female DNF F50-54 DNF YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:54:32 1976 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
884 Richard Hext Male 866 MOPEN 276 00:45:42 1166 0 03:51:38 1098 04:32:08 1067 04:31:10 1075
342 John Ford Male 685 M45-49 160 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:17 260 0 03:29:27 632 04:18:01 818 04:17:47 840
1614 Jim Rowe Male 1415 M60-64 60 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 00:54:52 1990 0 04:51:13 1978 05:44:47 1975 05:42:19 1969
280 Kevin Bradfield Male 506 M50-54 65 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:41:07 611 0 03:27:36 594 04:04:34 577 04:04:05 599
2032 John Hammond Male DNF M40-44 DNF 00:45:15 1114 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2643 Yvonne Monks Female DNF F55-59 DNF 01:14:13 2208 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
271 Andrew Bowen Male 182 M40-44 39 00:37:03 236 0 03:03:15 206 03:35:35 198 0
557 Joe Derrett Male 1046 M40-44 206 00:48:47 1523 0 04:03:30 1341 04:47:22 1332 04:43:59 1306
684 Neil Fitzgerald Male 832 M50-54 114 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:44:10 976 0 03:47:51 1029 04:29:32 1018 04:28:26 1033
432 Shane Connolly Male 692 M50-54 91 WESTON AC 00:44:34 1026 0 03:39:35 863 04:18:43 830 04:17:01 824
155 Charlie Ataliotis Male 1414 M55-59 100 EAST DOWN AC 00:55:01 2006 0 04:51:45 1982 05:44:42 1974 05:42:43 1971
451 Stephen Coupe Male 1073 M65-69 13 00:49:27 1603 0 04:06:28 1407 04:50:16 1375 04:48:02 1370
2017 Ian Yates Male DNF M45-49 DNF WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:55:37 2022 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
567 Robby Dilworth Male 1335 M45-49 315 00:50:12 1676 0 04:27:12 1752 05:22:05 1820 05:19:18 1798
944 Jordan Hughes Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:32:48 58 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2281 Helen Crossland Female DNF F45-49 DNF LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
441 Gary Corcoran Male 225 M45-49 41 RED ROSE RRC 00:36:35 205 0 03:07:00 254 03:40:08 245 03:40:00 249
1821 Karl Tietz Male DNF M60-64 DNF RIPLEY RC 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
835 Russell Harper Male 1496 M55-59 109 0 0 05:36:25 2157 06:34:10 2159 06:34:10 2155
1202 Richard Lowcock James Male DNF M40-44 DNF OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:52:55 1901 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
559 Paul Dewar Male 718 M50-54 95 00:49:33 1616 0 03:41:49 918 04:20:15 863 04:17:08 826
2027 Carl Elliott Male DNF M70-74 DNF 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1399 Tom O Sullivan Male DNF MOPEN DNF 567 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
925 Lee Howells Male 376 M40-44 85 00:39:05 414 0 03:17:17 412 03:53:44 415 03:52:06 404
199 David Bayliss Male DNF M40-44 DNF RED ROSE RRC 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
493 Mike Dando Male 748 M45-49 181 00:44:05 967 0 03:45:13 982 04:22:54 903 04:21:35 915
125 Phil Allen Male 1282 M55-59 87 PEGASUS RC 00:50:21 1700 0 04:21:05 1669 05:14:07 1722 05:12:53 1730
503 Barry Davies Male DNF M45-49 DNF ERYRI HARRIERS 00:47:52 1434 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
818 Robert Halstead Male 809 M55-59 44 TODMORDEN HARRIERS AC 00:43:27 886 0 03:45:14 984 04:26:58 983 04:24:03 959
917 Fraser Howard Male 369 M40-44 84 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:39 559 0 03:15:30 379 03:53:06 407 03:52:31 409
1635 Noel Sanders Male 1284 M60-64 51 01:03:30 2178 0 0 05:14:13 1724 05:12:56 1734
644 Clive Evans Male 557 M50-54 72 CARDIGAN RC 00:43:27 891 0 03:34:14 729 04:08:33 645 04:07:14 645
1145 Chris Leadbeater Male 1084 MOPEN 330 00:42:17 735 0 04:02:52 1326 04:51:02 1392 04:49:58 1405
2661 Lesley Muggeridge Female DNF F50-54 DNF LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1068 Steven Jones Male 865 M45-49 213 LLANELLI AAC 00:40:45 569 0 03:49:53 1065 04:32:04 1066 04:31:48 1085
2977 Sara Winton Female 190 F50-54 21 00:52:37 1890 0 0 04:30:19 1036 04:29:20 1046
992 Piers Jenkins Male 950 M50-54 135 EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 00:45:12 1108 0 03:52:30 1110 04:38:36 1188 04:35:29 1158
1533 Luke Reddy Male 232 MOPEN 100 00:37:41 300 0 03:04:07 215 03:40:52 255 03:40:09 252
286 Mark Breese Male 901 M45-49 219 00:44:08 973 0 03:52:33 1111 04:35:29 1120 04:32:17 1094
659 Nigel Evans Male 434 M50-54 52 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:40:52 585 0 03:21:53 490 03:58:07 486 03:55:52 465
678 Neil Finegan Male 43 M40-44 10 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:33:32 81 0 02:44:22 52 03:10:40 45 03:10:32 44
127 Gareth Allman Male 34 MOPEN 22 00:32:26 45 0 02:41:01 33 03:08:05 35 03:07:50 33
341 David Ford Male 686 M45-49 161 WREXHAM AAC 00:37:35 289 0 03:29:30 633 04:18:03 819 04:17:48 841
2793 Sarah Rose Female 348 F45-49 80 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:02 1564 0 0 04:57:09 1506 04:53:34 1478
1229 Adrian Marshall Male 1141 M70-74 6 WESTON AC 00:47:02 1337 0 04:11:16 1504 04:55:56 1484 04:55:18 1503
2196 Dawn Breward Female 231 F45-49 55 00:44:57 1073 0 03:55:09 1182 04:37:11 1159 04:34:57 1149
792 Gavin Griffiths Male 954 M45-49 230 BRO DYSYNNI AC 00:46:33 1277 0 04:00:21 1285 04:38:50 1194 04:36:42 1187
892 James Hitchcock Male 1317 M40-44 243 00:50:56 1763 0 04:26:59 1748 05:18:32 1779 05:15:33 1762
243 Jack Blackburn Male DNF MOPEN DNF PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:28:37 6 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
438 Adam Cooper Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:38:21 343 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
207 Mark Beesley Male 160 M50-54 17 LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 00:37:56 314 0 03:02:28 195 03:33:59 174 03:33:05 177
1588 Kerry Roberts Male 654 MOPEN 224 00:43:03 833 0 03:37:34 822 04:15:43 777 04:14:35 782
431 David Colman Male DNF M60-64 DNF TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION 01:05:12 2192 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1188 Marcus Lloyd Male DNF M50-54 DNF 00:30:01 13 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
196 Jonathan Batty Male 386 MOPEN 152 00:39:11 425 0 03:17:10 410 03:54:42 427 03:54:23 436
385 Rohan Chaffey Male 335 MOPEN 134 BASINGSTOKE MID HANTS AC 00:40:29 543 0 03:13:45 348 03:50:10 371 03:48:45 369
440 Paul Cope Male 505 M45-49 115 00:42:57 821 0 03:29:38 635 04:04:29 576 04:03:27 583
1900 Anthony Warden Male 644 M45-49 151 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:43:13 854 0 03:39:23 858 04:15:05 762 04:14:26 778
558 Graham Dewar Male 1053 M50-54 150 00:49:34 1617 0 04:03:27 1339 04:47:57 1339 04:44:50 1318
654 John Evans Male 106 MOPEN 56 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:27 200 0 02:51:54 106 03:23:27 111 03:21:32 103
425 Andy Cockeram Male 1089 M50-54 160 00:49:35 1618 0 04:06:14 1396 04:51:27 1399 04:49:07 1389
897 Michael Hodges Male 1340 M60-64 54 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 00:54:53 1992 0 0 05:23:09 1833 05:19:13 1795
540 Vic Davies Male 524 M55-59 29 00:41:19 629 0 03:29:04 625 04:05:30 597 04:04:36 609
463 David Crane Male DNF M55-59 DNF NEATH HARRIERS 00:37:37 293 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1155 Dan J Lewis Male 452 MOPEN 165 00:38:58 401 0 03:20:45 469 03:59:12 509 03:59:01 521
2304 Menna Davies Female 443 F40-44 101 00:52:15 1863 0 04:25:58 1732 05:15:14 1745 05:13:14 1739
1603 Stephen Roper Male 1510 M75+ 5 0 0 06:33:56 2193 08:02:59 2202 08:02:59 2196
609 Darren Edwards Male 415 M40-44 95 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:40:57 597 0 03:21:59 493 03:56:36 460 03:55:59 468
200 Russell Dobbs Male 268 M40-44 57 ISLWYN RC 00:39:08 420 0 03:13:55 351 03:45:12 295 03:44:58 307
495 Nathan Daniel Male 27 MOPEN 18 NEATH HARRIERS 00:32:35 50 0 02:39:50 29 03:05:59 27 03:05:45 27
2 Russell Bentley Male 1 MOPEN 1 KENT AC 00:27:12 1 01:18:40 1 02:15:16 1 02:38:21 1 02:38:21 1
780 Martin Green Male 2 M40-44 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:28:32 4 01:21:30 2 02:20:07 2 02:43:17 2 02:43:16 2
256 Daniel Bodman Male 12 MOPEN 9 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:28:32 3 01:22:23 3 02:22:18 4 02:56:01 12 02:56:01 12
3 Gary Priestley Male 4 MOPEN 3 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:28:26 2 01:22:24 4 02:22:04 3 02:46:10 4 02:46:10 4
1 Daniel Jones Male 5 MOPEN 4 TEAM BATH AC 00:28:35 5 01:22:41 5 02:23:33 6 02:46:20 5 02:46:19 5
1915 Robert Weekes Male 3 MOPEN 2 EAST HULL HARRIERS AC 00:29:17 8 01:23:25 6 02:23:26 5 02:45:51 3 02:45:50 3
5 Gareth Petts Male 7 MOPEN 6 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:44 10 01:24:38 8 02:27:30 9 02:51:04 7 02:51:04 7
435 Gareth Cooke Male 6 MOPEN 5 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:28:40 7 01:23:52 7 02:23:56 7 02:47:28 6 02:47:28 6
208 Owen Beilby Male 17 M40-44 4 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:30:24 16 01:26:28 11 02:32:56 14 03:00:03 17 03:00:01 17
923 John Howells Male 8 MOPEN 7 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:29:21 9 01:26:03 10 02:26:26 8 02:51:13 8 02:51:11 8
1085 David Keenan Male 111 MOPEN 60 LLANELLI AAC 00:29:58 11 01:26:50 12 02:41:22 39 03:24:00 117 03:24:00 118
864 Matthew Hayes Male 11 M45-49 1 EAST HULL HARRIERS AC 00:30:58 21 01:27:55 17 02:31:13 12 02:55:57 11 02:55:56 11
344 Neil Burton Male 9 M40-44 2 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:31:16 22 01:28:21 19 02:30:18 10 02:54:04 9 02:54:04 9
458 Matthew Cox Male 30 MOPEN 20 00:30:19 15 01:27:24 13 02:35:10 21 03:07:16 31 03:07:13 30
1017 Daniel Jones Male 10 MOPEN 8 EAST HULL HARRIERS AC 00:30:33 18 01:27:51 15 02:30:33 11 02:55:00 10 02:54:59 10
1454 James Peters Male 21 MOPEN 14 RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERS 00:30:33 19 01:27:52 16 02:33:58 18 03:03:19 21 03:03:18 21
1747 Carl Sturman Male 16 MOPEN 12 00:31:46 29 01:29:09 20 02:35:12 22 02:59:49 16 02:59:45 16
2015 Matthew Yapp Male 105 MOPEN 55 LUDLOW RUNNERS 00:29:59 12 01:27:33 14 02:47:19 75 03:23:26 110 03:23:25 114
1254 Tom Mccarthy Male 18 MOPEN 13 NEATH HARRIERS 00:30:27 17 01:28:04 18 02:35:17 23 03:01:42 18 03:01:41 19
1547 Barry Regan Male 50 MOPEN 28 00:32:40 54 01:30:38 25 02:41:54 43 03:11:58 52 03:11:51 52
1062 Rob Jones Male 24 MOPEN 17 WORCESTER AC 00:31:32 26 01:29:31 21 02:33:56 17 03:04:57 24 03:04:55 23
1051 Neil Jones Male 20 M40-44 5 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:31:37 28 01:29:48 23 02:34:10 19 03:02:07 20 03:02:06 20
1967 Kyle Williams Male 132 MOPEN 65 WRECSAM TRI 00:30:50 20 01:29:45 22 02:53:13 116 03:28:06 138 03:28:01 141
577 Alistair Downes Male 15 MOPEN 11 SAN DOMENICO RRC 00:32:19 42 01:31:15 30 02:32:50 13 02:58:29 15 02:58:04 14