Showing 1 to 100 of 2243 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen y Pass Stage Position 14Miles Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
602 Mark Eavers Male DNF M50-54 DNF ALMOST ATHLETES 00:51:21 1789 02:28:58 1716 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2535 Ann Kent Female DNF FOPEN DNF 0 02:33:05 1813 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
137 Simon Anderton Male DNF M55-59 DNF TODMORDEN HARRIERS AC 00:43:57 952 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
14 Wim Empskanp Mixed 3 RELAY 3 00:50:58 1765 02:31:29 1781 0 04:36:08 1136 04:33:03 1110
2022 Rupert Moon 1 SWEEPER 1 01:15:25 2210 03:58:31 2166 0 08:08:22 2203 08:02:50 2195
2564 Helen Leach Female DNF F50-54 DNF YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:54:32 1976 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
128 Steven Allport Male DNF M45-49 DNF 00:39:43 460 01:57:37 580 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1168 Robert Lewis Male 1468 M45-49 343 00:51:34 1811 02:33:13 1821 0 06:05:03 2086 06:03:20 2083
2032 John Hammond Male DNF M40-44 DNF 00:45:15 1114 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2643 Yvonne Monks Female DNF F55-59 DNF 01:14:13 2208 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
16 Wim Empskanp Mixed 1 RELAY 1 0 02:25:14 1600 0 04:33:55 1097 0
371 Ashley Carter Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:47:52 1435 02:31:12 1775 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2481 Unknown Male Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:35:24 148 01:40:06 120 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6 Rob Johnson Male DNF M40-44 DNF ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:30:17 14 01:30:35 24 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2017 Ian Yates Male DNF M45-49 DNF WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:55:37 2022 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
845 Shaun Harrison Male DNF MOPEN DNF HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:39:27 437 02:15:20 1264 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
944 Jordan Hughes Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:32:48 58 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2281 Helen Crossland Female DNF F45-49 DNF LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1581 Gethin Roberts Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:40:05 494 01:55:45 497 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1821 Karl Tietz Male DNF M60-64 DNF RIPLEY RC 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1202 Richard Lowcock James Male DNF M40-44 DNF OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:52:55 1901 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2027 Carl Elliott Male DNF M70-74 DNF 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1399 Tom O Sullivan Male DNF MOPEN DNF 567 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2404 Julie Graham Female DNF F50-54 DNF TODMORDEN HARRIERS AC 0 02:26:26 1633 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2424 Janet Hampson Female DNF F40-44 DNF DONCASTER AC 0 02:18:24 1365 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
199 David Bayliss Male DNF M40-44 DNF RED ROSE RRC 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
503 Barry Davies Male DNF M45-49 DNF ERYRI HARRIERS 00:47:52 1434 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
541 Wayne Davies Male 516 MOPEN 179 MALDWYN H 00:41:54 687 02:02:10 749 0 04:04:55 588 04:04:16 601
1635 Noel Sanders Male 1284 M60-64 51 01:03:30 2178 0 0 05:14:13 1724 05:12:56 1734
2276 Hannah Craig Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:55:53 2029 03:09:00 2114 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2661 Lesley Muggeridge Female DNF F50-54 DNF LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2977 Sara Winton Female 190 F50-54 21 00:52:37 1890 0 0 04:30:19 1036 04:29:20 1046
1351 Chris Nelson Male DNF M60-64 DNF 00:59:15 2112 03:11:18 2128 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1117 John Knight Male DNF M50-54 DNF 0 01:25:10 9 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
151 Gary Ash Male DNF M50-54 DNF 00:51:16 1785 02:33:39 1826 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2793 Sarah Rose Female 348 F45-49 80 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:02 1564 0 0 04:57:09 1506 04:53:34 1478
2129 Wai Meng Au-Yeong Female 673 FOPEN 199 ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 01:03:50 2179 03:17:46 2141 0 06:47:18 2180 06:44:14 2173
243 Jack Blackburn Male DNF MOPEN DNF PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:28:37 6 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
438 Adam Cooper Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:38:21 343 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
15 Wim Empskanp Mixed 2 RELAY 2 0 02:34:35 1843 0 04:36:07 1135 0
2451 Lyn Hopkins Female DNF F60-64 DNF WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:16 1918 02:35:43 1860 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
431 David Colman Male DNF M60-64 DNF TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION 01:05:12 2192 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1188 Marcus Lloyd Male DNF M50-54 DNF 00:30:01 13 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1064 Si Jones Male DNF M45-49 DNF NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:43:42 921 02:21:47 1478 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2266 Claire Cook Female DNF F50-54 DNF ALMOST ATHLETES 00:51:18 1788 02:29:12 1719 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2391 Sally Gamston Female DNF F40-44 DNF 00:43:46 926 02:07:05 971 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
897 Michael Hodges Male 1340 M60-64 54 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 00:54:53 1992 0 0 05:23:09 1833 05:19:13 1795
463 David Crane Male DNF M55-59 DNF NEATH HARRIERS 00:37:37 293 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2425 Claire Hannah-Russell Female 690 F45-49 166 01:20:37 2212 04:03:44 2167 0 08:08:22 2205 08:08:03 2198
2165 Clare Bergner Female 689 F45-49 165 SLEAFORD TOWN RUNNERS 01:09:49 2205 03:45:46 2165 0 08:08:22 2204 08:04:37 2197
2 Russell Bentley Male 1 MOPEN 1 KENT AC 00:27:12 1 01:18:40 1 02:15:16 1 02:38:21 1 02:38:21 1
780 Martin Green Male 2 M40-44 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:28:32 4 01:21:30 2 02:20:07 2 02:43:17 2 02:43:16 2
3 Gary Priestley Male 4 MOPEN 3 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:28:26 2 01:22:24 4 02:22:04 3 02:46:10 4 02:46:10 4
256 Daniel Bodman Male 12 MOPEN 9 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:28:32 3 01:22:23 3 02:22:18 4 02:56:01 12 02:56:01 12
1915 Robert Weekes Male 3 MOPEN 2 EAST HULL HARRIERS AC 00:29:17 8 01:23:25 6 02:23:26 5 02:45:51 3 02:45:50 3
435 Gareth Cooke Male 6 MOPEN 5 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:28:40 7 01:23:52 7 02:23:56 7 02:47:28 6 02:47:28 6
923 John Howells Male 8 MOPEN 7 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:29:21 9 01:26:03 10 02:26:26 8 02:51:13 8 02:51:11 8
1 Daniel Jones Male 5 MOPEN 4 TEAM BATH AC 00:28:35 5 01:22:41 5 02:23:33 6 02:46:20 5 02:46:19 5
1186 Barry Lloyd Male 13 M40-44 3 ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD AC 00:32:29 47 01:31:57 35 02:33:26 15 02:57:13 13 02:57:11 13
577 Alistair Downes Male 15 MOPEN 11 SAN DOMENICO RRC 00:32:19 42 01:31:15 30 02:32:50 13 02:58:29 15 02:58:04 14
344 Neil Burton Male 9 M40-44 2 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:31:16 22 01:28:21 19 02:30:18 10 02:54:04 9 02:54:04 9
533 Rob Davies Male 14 MOPEN 10 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:32:13 34 01:31:43 33 02:33:48 16 02:58:17 14 02:58:09 15
1017 Daniel Jones Male 10 MOPEN 8 EAST HULL HARRIERS AC 00:30:33 18 01:27:51 15 02:30:33 11 02:55:00 10 02:54:59 10
5 Gareth Petts Male 7 MOPEN 6 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:44 10 01:24:38 8 02:27:30 9 02:51:04 7 02:51:04 7
864 Matthew Hayes Male 11 M45-49 1 EAST HULL HARRIERS AC 00:30:58 21 01:27:55 17 02:31:13 12 02:55:57 11 02:55:56 11
408 David Clarke Male 22 MOPEN 15 00:31:28 25 01:31:12 29 02:34:56 20 03:03:26 22 03:03:24 22
1051 Neil Jones Male 20 M40-44 5 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:31:37 28 01:29:48 23 02:34:10 19 03:02:07 20 03:02:06 20
1062 Rob Jones Male 24 MOPEN 17 WORCESTER AC 00:31:32 26 01:29:31 21 02:33:56 17 03:04:57 24 03:04:55 23
2190 Anna Bracegirdle Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:33:49 92 01:36:10 79 02:41:00 32 03:06:02 29 03:05:33 26
1227 Philip Marsden Male 19 M45-49 2 RED ROSE RRC 00:31:25 23 01:30:57 26 02:36:06 24 03:01:44 19 03:01:41 18
766 Mike Goulbourne Male 26 M40-44 6 ST HELENS TRI 00:32:45 57 01:32:18 37 02:37:57 26 03:05:19 26 03:05:17 25
1552 Raul Reismann Male 35 M45-49 4 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:32:50 59 01:36:55 84 02:42:41 45 03:08:23 36 03:08:11 35
1747 Carl Sturman Male 16 MOPEN 12 00:31:46 29 01:29:09 20 02:35:12 22 02:59:49 16 02:59:45 16
1454 James Peters Male 21 MOPEN 14 RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERS 00:30:33 19 01:27:52 16 02:33:58 18 03:03:19 21 03:03:18 21
783 Sam Green Male 23 MOPEN 16 WARFDALE HARRIERS 00:32:08 32 01:31:21 31 02:37:32 25 03:03:30 23 0
307 Nic Brook Male 29 M40-44 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:33:25 77 01:35:11 66 02:41:35 42 03:07:11 30 03:07:06 29
208 Owen Beilby Male 17 M40-44 4 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:30:24 16 01:26:28 11 02:32:56 14 03:00:03 17 03:00:01 17
1131 Warren Langler Watts Male 37 M45-49 6 00:33:43 91 01:37:35 91 02:44:06 51 03:09:13 39 03:09:06 38
1992 Andrew Wilson Male 36 M45-49 5 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:33:23 75 01:34:28 55 02:41:10 34 03:08:37 37 03:08:35 36
189 Virgil Barton Male 25 M45-49 3 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:31:54 30 01:31:11 27 02:37:57 27 03:05:07 25 03:05:05 24
1321 David Morris Male 32 MOPEN 21 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:32:37 52 01:32:57 40 02:39:47 28 03:07:47 33 03:07:40 32
13 Emma Wookey Female 2 FOPEN 2 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:32:27 46 01:34:21 53 02:41:13 38 03:08:53 38 03:08:51 37
1210 Mark Mackintosh Male 31 M50-54 1 TEAM BATH AC 00:32:14 36 01:33:00 41 02:40:08 31 03:07:30 32 03:07:25 31
596 Michael Dury Male 74 M40-44 16 ISLWYN RC 00:36:13 188 01:44:56 202 02:52:06 109 03:17:14 78 03:17:03 77
1254 Tom Mccarthy Male 18 MOPEN 13 NEATH HARRIERS 00:30:27 17 01:28:04 18 02:35:17 23 03:01:42 18 03:01:41 19
1193 Matthew Lock Male 47 MOPEN 25 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:00 96 01:37:00 85 02:44:22 53 03:11:34 49 03:11:26 49
1983 Steven Williams Male 42 M40-44 9 LLANELLI AAC 00:32:13 35 01:33:45 46 02:41:11 36 03:10:16 44 03:10:07 43
9 John Hunt Male 33 M50-54 2 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:32:26 44 01:33:38 45 02:41:13 37 03:07:59 34 03:07:59 34
458 Matthew Cox Male 30 MOPEN 20 00:30:19 15 01:27:24 13 02:35:10 21 03:07:16 31 03:07:13 30
1036 Jack Jones Male 67 MOPEN 37 00:34:34 120 01:37:35 90 02:45:44 62 03:16:30 71 03:14:00 57
475 Liam Culliford Male 28 MOPEN 19 00:32:06 31 01:31:44 34 02:40:00 30 03:06:01 28 03:05:57 28
1936 Michael Wildbore Male 45 M40-44 11 ROYTON RR 00:32:53 61 01:34:49 57 02:43:08 47 03:11:16 47 03:11:13 46
525 Michael Davies Male 44 M45-49 8 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:33:35 85 01:36:04 77 02:44:31 55 03:10:51 46 03:10:47 45
2478 Leslie Isaac Male 59 M45-49 12 00:34:18 109 01:40:07 122 02:48:40 84 03:14:55 62 03:14:53 62
1259 Alastair Mcgeoch-Williams Male 62 MOPEN 33 26.2 RRC 00:36:05 177 01:37:28 89 02:46:03 68 03:16:02 65 03:15:47 66
455 Alex Cowin Male 49 MOPEN 27 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:32:56 63 01:35:57 71 02:44:36 56 03:11:47 51 03:11:44 50
217 Michael Benns Male 51 M40-44 12 RUN4ALL RC 00:33:15 74 01:35:59 74 02:44:41 57 03:11:59 53 03:11:50 51
1930 Paul White Male 38 M40-44 8 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:32:08 33 01:32:39 39 02:41:23 40 03:09:26 40 03:09:14 39
929 Dean Howlett Male 41 MOPEN 24 LIVERPOOL RC 00:32:33 49 01:32:27 38 02:41:10 35 03:09:59 43 03:09:56 42
1544 Stephen Rees Male 52 M50-54 3 00:33:26 78 01:36:03 76 02:44:53 58 03:13:26 55 03:13:22 54