Showing 1 to 100 of 16435 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 30K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube Your Race Video
2 Asefa Bekele Male 1 MS 1 00:32:12 9 01:06:50 4 01:34:46 4 02:13:24 1 02:13:23 1 Race Video
13 David Manja Male 2 MS 2 00:32:12 3 01:06:49 3 01:34:45 1 02:13:33 2 02:13:33 2 Race Video
5 Joel Kiptoo Male 3 MS 3 00:32:11 1 01:06:50 5 01:34:45 2 02:13:42 3 02:13:41 3 Race Video
1 Benard Rotich Male 4 MS 4 00:32:12 4 01:06:51 8 01:34:48 7 02:14:18 4 02:14:18 4 Race Video
24 Seth Totten Male 5 MS 5 00:32:13 12 01:06:50 6 01:34:47 5 02:14:30 5 02:14:28 5 Race Video
28 Mick Clohisey Male 6 MS 6 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:32:13 13 01:07:10 16 01:36:13 13 02:15:58 6 02:15:57 6 Race Video
23 Josh Griffiths Male 7 MS 7 00:32:23 19 01:08:21 20 01:36:53 14 02:16:09 7 02:16:09 7 Race Video
21 Fedor Shutov Male 8 MS 8 00:32:56 24 01:09:28 27 01:37:53 17 02:16:48 8 02:16:47 8 Race Video
18 Tadses Tola Male 9 MS 9 00:32:12 5 01:06:50 7 01:34:47 6 02:17:03 9 02:17:03 9 Race Video
26 Gary O Hanlon Male 10 M40 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:22 18 01:08:16 19 01:37:09 15 02:17:11 10 02:17:10 10 Race Video
30 Sergiu Ciobanu Male 11 M35 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:40 21 01:08:34 22 01:37:45 16 02:17:28 11 02:17:28 11 Race Video
58 Mark Kirwan Male 12 MS 10 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:32:55 22 01:09:15 24 01:38:09 18 02:17:37 12 02:17:36 12 Race Video
20 Artem Alekseev Male 13 MS 11 00:32:14 15 01:07:03 15 01:35:34 9 02:18:21 13 02:18:21 13 Race Video
7 Haile Gemeda Male 14 MS 12 00:32:12 7 01:06:51 13 01:34:46 3 02:18:46 14 02:18:45 14 Race Video
34 David Flynn Male 15 MS 13 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:23 20 01:08:29 21 01:38:24 19 02:19:49 15 02:19:49 15 Race Video
379 David Mansfield Male 16 MS 14 00:33:37 28 01:10:36 29 01:40:03 22 02:20:15 16 02:20:14 16 Race Video
37 Eoin Callaghan Male 17 MS 15 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:33:38 29 01:10:38 30 01:40:04 23 02:20:27 17 02:20:27 17 Race Video
61 Tim O Donoghue Male 18 MS 16 EAST CORK A.C. 00:32:55 23 01:09:18 26 01:38:27 20 02:21:03 18 02:21:02 18 Race Video
31 Tomas Fitzpatrick Male 19 M35 2 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:33:38 30 01:10:38 31 01:40:04 24 02:22:35 19 02:22:35 19 Race Video
9 Fikru Teshager Male 20 MS 17 00:34:11 34 01:12:02 34 01:42:30 28 02:23:53 20 02:23:52 20 Race Video
4045 Tom Aldred Male 21 M35 3 00:34:01 33 01:12:11 36 01:42:23 27 02:24:07 21 02:23:57 21 Race Video
39 Cillian O Leary Male 22 M35 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:34:33 38 01:12:28 39 01:43:16 32 02:24:35 22 02:24:35 22 Race Video
351 Marcel Bräutigam Male 23 MS 18 00:32:56 25 01:09:16 25 01:39:01 21 02:25:44 23 02:25:43 23 Race Video
435 Martin Williams Male 24 M40 2 00:34:45 40 01:12:19 37 01:42:32 29 02:26:19 24 02:26:16 24 Race Video
65 Alan Kenny Male 25 M35 5 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:34:31 35 01:12:26 38 01:43:10 31 02:26:22 25 02:26:21 25 Race Video
48 Kyle Doherty Male 26 MS 19 CITY OF DERRY A.C. SPARTANS 00:35:53 68 01:14:53 54 01:45:49 39 02:27:36 26 02:27:35 26 Race Video
434 Manuel Sassi Male 27 MS 20 00:34:48 41 01:13:09 42 01:44:06 34 02:27:46 27 02:27:44 27 Race Video
324 Thorkild Sundstrup Male 28 M35 6 00:33:53 32 01:12:03 35 01:42:40 30 02:28:16 28 02:28:15 28 Race Video
33 Colin Griffin Male 29 M35 7 BALLINAMORE A.C. 00:35:15 48 01:13:54 44 01:44:46 37 02:28:18 29 02:28:17 29 Race Video
50 John Weldon Male 30 M35 8 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:35:19 50 01:14:46 52 01:46:08 47 02:28:49 30 02:28:48 30 Race Video
346 Eric Zimmermann Male 31 M40 3 00:35:49 56 01:14:56 61 01:46:42 56 02:28:55 31 02:28:54 31 Race Video
57 Fergal Whitty Male 32 M40 4 DONORE HARRIERS 00:35:49 57 01:14:54 57 01:46:07 43 02:28:57 32 02:28:55 32 Race Video
32 Thomas Frazer Male 33 M35 9 ST MALACHY'S A.C. 00:34:32 36 01:12:29 40 01:44:08 35 02:29:04 33 02:29:03 33 Race Video
49 Peter Mooney Male 34 M40 5 00:35:48 53 01:14:53 53 01:46:08 46 02:29:14 34 02:29:12 34 Race Video
302 Mario Bauernfeind Male 35 MS 21 00:35:11 45 01:14:31 49 01:46:08 45 02:29:23 35 02:29:22 35 Race Video
2684 Alexander Wallace Male 36 M35 10 00:36:27 79 01:15:26 71 01:46:21 50 02:29:34 36 02:29:31 36 Race Video
51 John Byrne Male 37 M40 6 MAYO A.C. 00:36:01 72 01:15:30 72 01:46:24 51 02:29:49 37 02:29:47 37 Race Video
1959 Paddy O Toole Male 38 M40 7 WESTPORT A.C. 00:35:48 55 01:14:54 56 01:46:06 42 02:29:58 38 02:29:56 38 Race Video
67 Trevor Power Male 39 M35 11 WATERFORD A.C. 00:35:09 43 01:14:30 48 01:46:06 40 02:29:59 39 02:29:57 39 Race Video
341 Malik Aitelhadj Male 40 MS 22 00:35:50 66 01:14:57 64 01:46:42 55 02:30:12 40 02:30:11 40 Race Video
343 Ludovic Gaillard Male 41 MS 23 00:35:49 62 01:14:55 58 01:46:42 54 02:30:27 41 02:30:25 41 Race Video
321 Petr Minarik Male 42 MS 24 00:35:49 60 01:15:00 68 01:46:41 53 02:30:39 42 02:30:38 42 Race Video
53 Michael Corbett Male 43 M40 8 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:36:36 83 01:15:32 73 01:46:45 59 02:30:46 43 02:30:43 43 Race Video
344 Jean Noel Villain Male 44 MS 25 00:35:50 65 01:14:56 62 01:46:06 41 02:30:56 44 02:30:55 44 Race Video
437 Aaron Wilson Male 45 M35 12 00:35:09 44 01:14:08 46 01:45:48 38 02:31:28 45 02:31:26 45 Race Video
1765 Lawrence O Hara Male 46 M35 13 00:35:13 46 01:14:31 50 01:46:20 48 02:31:39 46 02:31:35 46 Race Video
2276 Vincent Mc Kenna Male 47 MS 26 ACORNS A.C. 00:36:31 80 01:16:35 78 01:48:00 66 02:31:40 47 02:31:39 47 Race Video
35 Mark Ryan Male 48 M35 14 00:34:32 37 01:12:49 41 01:43:28 33 02:31:48 48 02:31:48 49 Race Video
2879 Samuel Richards Male 49 MS 27 00:35:06 42 01:14:08 45 01:46:27 52 02:31:49 49 02:31:47 48 Race Video
356 Thomas Wittwer Male 50 MS 28 00:35:50 67 01:14:59 66 01:46:43 57 02:32:04 50 02:32:02 50 Race Video
25 Craig Curley Male 51 MS 29 00:33:00 27 01:10:59 33 01:44:10 36 02:32:38 51 02:32:37 51 Race Video
4536 Stephen Wylie Male 52 MS 30 00:36:16 76 01:15:56 75 01:47:58 64 02:32:56 52 02:32:50 52 Race Video
355 Mario Wernsdörfer Male 53 MS 31 00:35:16 49 01:14:44 51 01:46:45 58 02:32:59 53 02:32:58 53 Race Video
60 Kevin Mooney Male 54 MS 32 CRAUGHWELL A.C. 00:35:55 69 01:14:54 55 01:46:53 61 02:33:00 54 02:32:59 54 Race Video
345 Nicolas Weber Male 55 MS 33 00:35:49 59 01:14:55 59 01:46:07 44 02:33:04 55 02:33:03 55 Race Video
47 John Whelan Male 56 M35 15 00:35:49 63 01:14:57 65 01:47:16 63 02:33:39 56 02:33:38 56 Race Video
109 Mesera Dubiso Female 1 FS 1 00:36:55 109 01:17:24 94 01:50:50 93 02:33:49 57 02:33:48 57 Race Video
1141 Mark Mc Kenna Male 57 M35 16 WATERFORD A.C. 00:36:36 81 01:16:45 79 01:49:00 69 02:33:54 58 02:33:52 58 Race Video
303 Markus Hartinger Male 58 MS 34 00:36:37 88 01:16:46 81 01:49:30 73 02:34:16 59 02:34:13 59 Race Video
2701 Sean Connon Male 59 MS 35 00:36:54 106 01:17:22 89 01:49:51 78 02:34:18 60 02:34:15 60 Race Video
440 Robin Grantham Male 60 M45 1 00:35:49 64 01:15:00 67 01:47:01 62 02:34:19 61 02:34:18 61 Race Video
108 Motu Gedefa Female 2 FS 2 00:36:55 113 01:17:24 93 01:50:51 97 02:34:22 62 02:34:22 62 Race Video
1991 Jeremy O Donovan Male 61 M40 9 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:36:40 95 01:17:22 91 01:49:51 79 02:34:36 63 02:34:34 63 Race Video
408 David Andre Aasen Male 62 MS 36 00:36:54 104 01:16:34 77 01:48:59 68 02:34:43 64 02:34:40 64 Race Video
110 Lizzie Lee Female 3 F35 1 LEEVALE A.C. 00:36:56 118 01:17:32 105 01:50:50 96 02:35:05 65 02:35:03 65 Race Video
382 Clive Glancy Male 63 M35 17 00:36:55 108 01:17:31 100 01:50:10 81 02:35:08 66 02:35:07 66 Race Video
409 John Christian Deighan Male 64 MS 37 00:35:37 51 01:15:21 70 01:48:25 67 02:35:22 67 02:35:20 67 Race Video
353 Sören Kah Male 65 MS 38 00:36:38 90 01:16:46 80 01:49:12 71 02:35:31 68 02:35:28 68 Race Video
427 Miroslav Ilavský Male 66 MS 39 00:36:55 110 01:17:39 110 01:50:50 94 02:35:47 69 02:35:47 69 Race Video
114 Natasha Cockram Female 4 FS 3 00:38:02 157 01:19:20 144 01:51:32 102 02:35:49 70 02:35:47 70 Race Video
1899 Frank Halligan Male 67 MS 40 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:36:36 84 01:17:22 90 01:50:10 82 02:36:02 71 02:35:59 71 Race Video
342 Romain Anglade Male 68 MS 41 00:35:49 61 01:14:56 63 01:46:49 60 02:36:07 72 02:36:06 72 Race Video
352 Louis Hellmuth Male 69 MS 42 00:36:37 85 01:16:46 82 01:49:32 74 02:36:07 73 02:36:06 73 Race Video
307 Jesse De Proost Male 70 MS 43 00:36:50 97 01:17:51 115 01:51:10 99 02:36:13 74 02:36:10 74 Race Video
430 Matthias Christien Male 71 MS 44 00:35:59 71 01:16:46 83 01:49:33 76 02:36:20 75 02:36:18 75 Race Video
104 Caroline Jepchirchir Female 5 FS 4 00:36:55 111 01:17:24 92 01:50:50 92 02:36:23 76 02:36:22 76 Race Video
3357 Ciaran Diviney Male 72 M45 2 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:36:36 82 01:17:37 107 01:50:50 95 02:36:26 77 02:36:23 77 Race Video
2512 Jp Kelly Male 73 M35 18 00:36:02 73 01:17:05 86 01:50:13 84 02:36:29 78 02:36:27 78 Race Video
319 Jan Blaha Male 74 MS 45 00:36:55 114 01:16:47 85 01:49:01 70 02:36:36 79 02:36:35 79 Race Video
381 Kieran Lees Male 75 M35 19 00:36:55 115 01:17:32 104 01:50:11 83 02:37:03 80 02:37:01 80 Race Video
64 Gareth Murran Male 76 M35 20 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:37:02 124 01:17:25 96 01:49:57 80 02:37:15 81 02:37:14 81 Race Video
3068 Dermot Gorman Male 77 M35 21 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:36:56 116 01:17:25 95 01:50:41 89 02:37:36 82 02:37:35 82 Race Video
43 Cathal O Connell Male 78 M55 1 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:37:40 139 01:18:56 128 01:51:57 110 02:37:42 83 02:37:40 83 Race Video
1038 Tommy Gavin Male 79 M45 3 BLACKROCK A.C. (DUBLIN) 00:38:15 174 01:19:21 145 01:52:18 120 02:37:53 84 02:37:51 84 Race Video
2908 Chris Murnane Male 80 MS 46 EAST CORK A.C. 00:37:41 141 01:18:59 133 01:51:59 116 02:37:56 85 02:37:55 86 Race Video
407 Frode Stenberg Male 81 MS 47 00:35:14 47 01:14:30 47 01:46:20 49 02:38:04 86 02:38:01 87 Race Video
2734 Paddy Sharkey Male 82 M40 10 LONGFORD A.C. 00:36:58 119 01:17:46 113 01:51:26 100 02:38:04 87 02:37:51 85 Race Video
1809 Ian Mc Grath Male 83 M45 4 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:36:56 117 01:17:31 101 01:50:39 87 02:38:07 88 02:38:05 88 Race Video
59 Ken Norgrove Male 84 M45 5 DONORE HARRIERS 00:36:54 103 01:17:32 103 01:50:39 88 02:38:17 89 02:38:15 89 Race Video
3643 Ciaran Mc Carthy Male 85 M45 6 00:38:11 169 01:19:16 141 01:51:54 108 02:38:26 90 02:38:19 90 Race Video
2982 Jimmy Boland Male 86 MS 48 CLONMEL A.C. 00:36:55 112 01:17:41 111 01:50:48 91 02:38:29 91 02:38:27 91 Race Video
4501 Pierce Mc Cullagh Male 87 M40 11 SPERRIN HARRIERS 00:38:12 170 01:19:59 158 01:53:02 131 02:38:41 92 02:38:40 92 Race Video
3303 David Keenan Male 88 M40 12 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:36:53 102 01:17:38 108 01:50:36 86 02:38:48 93 02:38:43 93 Race Video
44 Ken Devine Male 89 M50 1 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:37:47 143 01:18:56 129 01:51:58 112 02:38:50 94 02:38:47 96 Race Video
1495 Darren Hand Male 90 M35 22 BAILIEBORO A.C. 00:38:17 175 01:19:58 156 01:53:18 140 02:38:50 95 02:38:49 97 Race Video
3301 Iosif Guther Male 91 M35 23 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:36:53 101 01:17:39 109 01:50:36 85 02:38:50 96 02:38:46 94 Race Video
1128 Stephen Connon Male 92 M40 13 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:37:57 149 01:19:52 149 01:53:13 133 02:38:54 97 02:38:47 95 Race Video
2082 Alan Kelly Male 93 M35 24 BALLINA A.C. 00:38:09 166 01:19:57 153 01:53:01 130 02:39:03 98 02:39:00 100 Race Video
4888 Gavin Mc Glinchey Male 94 M40 14 CITY OF DERRY A.C. SPARTANS 00:37:56 146 01:19:13 140 01:52:36 125 02:39:03 99 02:38:58 98 Race Video
4233 Gary Henderson Male 95 M45 7 00:37:03 126 01:17:53 117 01:51:35 103 02:39:07 100 02:39:00 99 Race Video