Showing 801 to 900 of 16433 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 30K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube Your Race Video
540 Gavin Wyley Male 760 M40 190 00:42:45 950 01:30:11 975 02:09:14 937 03:04:14 801 03:04:00 815 Race Video
8393 Cathal Reilly Male 761 M35 219 NAVAN A.C. 00:44:07 1180 01:31:58 1101 02:10:07 988 03:04:15 802 03:03:35 802 Race Video
4123 Brian Mc Guire Male 762 M45 101 EAGLE A.C. 00:42:28 853 01:29:06 843 02:06:48 770 03:04:17 803 03:04:06 816 Race Video
1827 Fergus Nugent Male 763 M35 220 00:42:17 715 01:29:03 832 02:07:32 838 03:04:24 804 03:04:14 823 Race Video
1394 Daire O Sullivan Male 764 M35 221 MALLOW A.C. 00:44:09 1186 01:32:30 1156 02:10:57 1037 03:04:25 805 03:03:57 814 Race Video
403 Jarno Boomgaars Male 765 MS 216 00:41:52 553 01:27:44 520 02:05:55 610 03:04:27 806 03:04:23 830 Race Video
3633 Andrew Davies Male 766 M55 5 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:42:38 913 01:29:11 854 02:07:57 868 03:04:31 807 03:04:17 826 Race Video
1979 Niall Murphy Male 767 MS 217 00:40:36 372 01:26:40 437 02:05:40 583 03:04:33 808 03:01:25 737 Race Video
3106 Gareth Reilly Male 768 M40 191 00:48:01 2494 01:38:12 1833 02:13:55 1226 03:04:35 809 03:04:11 819 Race Video
1695 Tom Tennant Male 769 M40 192 DONORE HARRIERS 00:42:31 875 01:29:15 870 02:07:06 806 03:04:35 810 03:04:12 822 Race Video
3723 Rory Hearne Male 770 M35 222 00:43:28 1086 01:31:33 1074 02:09:54 972 03:04:36 811 03:04:18 827 Race Video
3963 Ted Burke Male 771 M40 193 BLACKROCK A.C. (DUBLIN) 00:41:07 441 01:25:23 368 02:05:39 581 03:04:37 812 03:04:11 820 Race Video
2811 Matt Coughlan Male 772 M35 223 00:44:19 1206 01:32:18 1135 02:09:20 940 03:04:38 813 03:04:06 817 Race Video
318 Pavel Rusnak Male 773 MS 218 00:40:47 390 01:26:32 430 02:05:33 571 03:04:39 814 03:04:35 840 Race Video
2969 Jay Crean Male 774 MS 219 00:44:40 1290 01:33:41 1238 02:11:53 1102 03:04:40 815 03:04:11 818 Race Video
1205 Barry Harten Male 775 M50 32 TRIM A.C. 00:43:46 1126 01:32:04 1114 02:10:18 1002 03:04:40 816 03:04:27 832 Race Video
1550 Devi Brands Male 776 MS 220 00:44:33 1264 01:32:31 1159 02:10:55 1034 03:04:40 817 03:04:35 839 Race Video
3444 Ian O Gorman Male 777 M55 6 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:42:00 582 01:28:28 635 02:07:16 822 03:04:40 818 03:04:19 828 Race Video
1447 Jan Corcoran Female 42 F35 14 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:42:25 820 01:28:54 766 02:07:00 795 03:04:42 819 03:04:25 831 Race Video
519 Justin Doyle Male 778 M40 194 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:44:42 1300 01:33:32 1225 02:12:09 1118 03:04:42 820 03:04:12 821 Race Video
3255 Gerry Rowley Male 779 M40 195 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:43:26 1078 01:29:30 895 02:06:28 673 03:04:42 821 03:04:22 829 Race Video
1122 David Mc Grath Male 780 M40 196 00:42:12 659 01:28:22 619 02:05:40 584 03:04:44 822 03:04:32 835 Race Video
2696 Karl O Toole Male 781 M45 102 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:43:09 1029 01:29:44 923 02:08:13 885 03:04:45 823 03:04:16 824 Race Video
4847 Ross Mercer Male 782 M40 197 00:42:21 779 01:28:57 791 02:08:08 880 03:04:49 824 03:04:31 834 Race Video
725 Franco Mc Glynn Male 783 M45 103 00:42:16 701 01:28:17 607 02:05:56 611 03:04:50 825 03:04:35 838 Race Video
3241 Fergal Carberry Male 784 M35 224 00:42:39 920 01:29:38 907 02:08:56 920 03:04:56 826 03:04:38 841 Race Video
4594 James Flanagan Male 785 M50 33 KILMURRAY/IBRICK/N.CLARE A.C. 00:42:23 801 01:28:07 575 02:05:13 545 03:04:57 827 03:04:48 847 Race Video
2164 Eamonn O Reilly Male 786 M45 104 00:43:50 1138 01:31:24 1064 02:10:10 993 03:04:58 828 03:04:46 844 Race Video
1689 Barry Hobbs Male 787 M35 225 00:43:21 1064 01:28:54 764 02:06:03 623 03:04:59 829 03:02:34 766 Race Video
2960 Sean Loughran Male 788 M40 198 00:42:54 979 01:29:18 874 02:07:48 862 03:04:59 830 03:04:43 842 Race Video
3339 Ken Ryan Male 789 M45 105 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:42:35 897 01:29:32 899 02:08:07 879 03:05:00 831 03:04:46 845 Race Video
1845 Eoin Ward Male 790 M35 226 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:43:23 1066 01:30:51 1019 02:09:19 939 03:05:00 832 03:04:45 843 Race Video
4046 Mark Mc Gee Male 791 M45 106 TRIM A.C. 00:42:45 947 01:29:34 902 02:08:38 904 03:05:02 833 03:04:49 848 Race Video
4508 Brendan Doyle Male 792 M50 34 00:44:39 1288 01:32:30 1157 02:10:29 1012 03:05:04 834 03:04:34 837 Race Video
2968 Sean Prior Male 793 M40 199 00:42:28 856 01:29:01 825 02:06:49 774 03:05:07 835 03:04:55 853 Race Video
3956 Danny O Sullivan Male 794 M35 227 00:42:31 873 01:29:00 818 02:06:46 764 03:05:07 836 03:04:51 851 Race Video
3364 Brian Moroney Male 795 M50 35 00:43:40 1115 01:31:53 1092 02:10:35 1018 03:05:12 837 03:04:51 850 Race Video
3102 Eoin Jackson Male 796 M35 228 00:44:20 1211 01:33:18 1211 02:10:54 1031 03:05:13 838 03:04:28 833 Race Video
1422 Colin Leonard Male 797 MS 221 00:41:14 452 01:26:39 436 02:03:09 412 03:05:16 839 03:05:10 862 Race Video
2709 Sean Mc Allister Male 798 MS 222 00:42:28 854 01:28:36 656 02:05:51 605 03:05:16 840 03:04:53 852 Race Video
4530 Jk Harty Male 799 M35 229 00:43:16 1055 01:31:10 1047 02:10:03 984 03:05:18 841 03:04:32 836 Race Video
2293 Philip English Male 800 M40 200 00:42:23 796 01:29:18 878 02:07:39 844 03:05:20 842 03:04:57 854 Race Video
1849 Neil Hand Male 801 MS 223 DONORE HARRIERS 00:43:28 1085 01:29:34 903 02:06:47 768 03:05:21 843 03:05:05 857 Race Video
1030 Garry Kelly Male 802 M45 107 00:43:12 1040 01:30:17 986 02:08:43 909 03:05:22 844 03:04:58 855 Race Video
4002 Toni Llovera Male 803 M40 201 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:44:42 1301 01:32:50 1181 02:11:21 1075 03:05:22 845 03:05:13 864 Race Video
1360 Grace Kennedy Female 43 FS 20 DONORE HARRIERS 00:43:55 1155 01:32:20 1139 02:11:03 1051 03:05:23 846 03:05:01 856 Race Video
3574 Liam Mooney Male 804 M35 230 00:46:39 1852 01:37:01 1686 02:15:05 1366 03:05:23 847 03:04:51 849 Race Video
4133 Micheal Murphy Male 805 M35 231 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:42:36 904 01:28:58 807 02:07:20 830 03:05:24 848 03:05:07 860 Race Video
3323 Geraldine Schaer Female 44 F50 1 00:44:28 1251 01:32:25 1146 02:11:08 1064 03:05:24 849 03:05:06 858 Race Video
3705 Shirley Coyle Female 45 F35 15 00:40:01 309 01:24:48 329 02:04:17 475 03:05:25 850 03:05:17 868 Race Video
2218 Eoghan Doolan Male 806 MS 224 00:43:47 1130 01:31:33 1072 02:10:08 991 03:05:25 851 03:05:07 859 Race Video
365 Petros Minas Male 807 MS 225 00:45:10 1492 01:33:35 1228 02:12:37 1139 03:05:26 852 03:05:21 871 Race Video
4625 Bill Carty Male 808 M45 108 SLIGO A.C. 00:42:23 804 01:29:00 819 02:06:50 775 03:05:28 853 03:05:18 870 Race Video
1582 Jon Andueza Male 809 MS 226 00:43:01 1000 01:29:27 892 02:07:20 829 03:05:30 854 03:05:08 861 Race Video
8850 Brian Phillips Male 810 M40 202 KILDARE A.C. 00:44:31 1259 01:33:09 1204 02:11:09 1067 03:05:31 855 03:05:12 863 Race Video
1636 Patrick Curley Male 811 M35 232 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:42:09 630 01:27:58 553 02:06:48 771 03:05:34 856 03:05:22 872 Race Video
3898 Stephen Floyd Male 812 M45 109 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:42:17 727 01:28:55 778 02:06:41 739 03:05:36 857 03:05:18 869 Race Video
3494 Llorenç Cardona Torres Male 813 MS 227 00:44:58 1415 01:34:26 1321 02:13:18 1170 03:05:38 858 03:05:16 866 Race Video
2706 Derek O Halloran Male 814 M45 110 EAST WESTMEATH A.C. 00:43:34 1098 01:31:32 1070 02:10:18 1001 03:05:39 859 03:05:17 867 Race Video
637 Shane Greene Male 815 M40 203 00:43:04 1010 01:30:06 960 02:08:01 873 03:05:41 860 03:05:26 874 Race Video
2390 Karl O Donnell Male 816 MS 228 00:45:21 1533 01:34:00 1272 02:13:07 1160 03:05:41 861 03:04:16 825 Race Video
4837 Jim Leahy Male 817 M55 7 ATHENRY A.C. 00:44:53 1365 01:33:37 1231 02:12:40 1142 03:05:43 862 03:05:15 865 Race Video
4202 Niamh Clifford Female 46 FS 21 STAR OF THE LAUNE A.C. 00:47:04 1958 01:36:27 1628 02:14:15 1263 03:05:48 863 03:04:47 846 Race Video
2438 Seamus Kelly Male 818 M40 204 00:42:51 972 01:29:21 885 02:07:42 853 03:05:54 864 03:05:29 876 Race Video
1162 Patrick Muldoon Male 819 M35 233 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:21 1214 01:34:20 1312 02:13:46 1211 03:05:55 865 03:05:34 880 Race Video
3192 Daniel Mayo Sorreluz Male 820 M40 205 00:44:24 1230 01:33:04 1197 02:12:09 1120 03:05:56 866 03:05:37 882 Race Video
3929 Bevan Ritchie Male 821 M40 206 00:43:09 1030 01:31:05 1037 02:10:16 997 03:05:58 867 03:05:43 885 Race Video
3590 Adrian Ellard Male 822 M40 207 00:43:08 1025 01:30:37 1008 02:09:33 952 03:05:58 868 03:05:22 873 Race Video
2127 Chris Mc Carthy Male 823 M50 36 00:42:56 985 01:30:35 1001 02:09:24 944 03:05:59 869 03:05:46 887 Race Video
4225 James Bruce Male 824 M45 111 00:42:49 965 01:30:04 957 02:09:33 954 03:06:01 870 03:05:44 886 Race Video
751 Ray Mc Namara Male 825 M35 234 BALLINA A.C. 00:43:23 1068 01:31:38 1076 02:10:30 1014 03:06:03 871 03:05:34 879 Race Video
2682 Arthur Beades Male 826 M40 208 00:41:56 566 01:28:45 698 02:08:16 889 03:06:03 872 03:05:51 889 Race Video
2513 John O Gorman Male 827 M50 37 00:43:00 997 01:32:23 1143 02:10:59 1042 03:06:04 873 03:05:55 893 Race Video
1635 Niall O Connor Male 828 M35 235 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:42:27 848 01:28:48 711 02:06:15 643 03:06:05 874 03:05:40 883 Race Video
1163 William Greensmyth Male 829 M35 236 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:43:15 1052 01:32:12 1126 02:10:46 1023 03:06:06 875 03:05:41 884 Race Video
3775 Myriam Chartrel Female 47 F35 16 00:44:25 1244 01:32:33 1161 02:11:06 1056 03:06:09 876 03:05:32 878 Race Video
2231 Derek Bracken Male 830 M35 237 KILDARE A.C. 00:43:14 1044 01:31:09 1045 02:09:34 956 03:06:10 877 03:05:51 888 Race Video
4772 Niall Walsh Male 831 MS 229 00:42:22 795 01:28:57 795 02:06:53 780 03:06:10 878 03:05:58 896 Race Video
3539 Roger Butler Male 832 M35 238 00:42:25 817 01:29:05 842 02:07:36 840 03:06:16 879 03:06:08 902 Race Video
2568 Micheal Ó Draighneáin Male 833 M45 112 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:44:38 1283 01:34:16 1301 02:13:19 1174 03:06:17 880 03:06:09 903 Race Video
375 Birgir Mar Vigfusson Male 834 MS 230 00:42:38 914 01:29:55 946 02:09:23 942 03:06:18 881 03:06:13 905 Race Video
348 Patriciaecilia Geppier Female 48 FS 22 00:42:30 864 01:30:02 953 02:09:31 949 03:06:19 882 03:06:18 907 Race Video
4315 Robert Kinahan Male 835 M45 113 00:45:48 1610 0 02:13:44 1209 03:06:21 883 03:05:28 875 Race Video
713 Declan Murphy Male 836 M45 114 STAR OF THE LAUNE A.C. 00:43:48 1133 01:32:45 1173 02:12:29 1133 03:06:22 884 03:06:06 901 Race Video
1069 Robert Costello Male 837 M35 239 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:44:53 1366 01:33:13 1209 02:11:48 1098 03:06:23 885 03:05:55 894 Race Video
1952 Brendan Brett Male 838 M50 38 CORRAN A.C 00:44:33 1268 01:33:21 1216 02:12:15 1123 03:06:24 886 03:06:04 898 Race Video
2457 James Williams Male 839 M35 240 00:44:13 1193 01:33:05 1199 02:12:41 1143 03:06:26 887 03:06:02 897 Race Video
1404 Ian Forrestal Male 840 M40 209 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:44:08 1183 01:31:33 1073 02:09:55 974 03:06:27 888 03:05:54 890 Race Video
1223 Daniel Murphy Male 841 M40 210 00:42:24 809 01:28:58 801 02:07:22 831 03:06:30 889 03:06:05 899 Race Video
4926 Tony Dunne Male 842 M40 211 CARRAIG-NA-BHFEAR A.C. 00:44:46 1322 01:33:00 1193 02:11:57 1105 03:06:36 890 03:06:06 900 Race Video
537 Fergal Leonard Male 843 MS 231 00:42:10 632 01:28:29 639 02:06:40 732 03:06:38 891 03:06:24 909 Race Video
1962 Adrian Casey Male 844 M40 212 00:43:55 1152 01:31:45 1084 02:10:23 1005 03:06:38 892 03:06:11 904 Race Video
4616 James Loughran Male 845 M35 241 00:42:38 915 01:29:20 881 02:09:09 930 03:06:41 893 03:06:27 912 Race Video
3569 Ludovic Colinet Male 846 M35 242 00:43:26 1077 01:31:08 1042 02:10:15 996 03:06:41 894 03:06:18 908 Race Video
4760 Anthony Ahern Male 847 M35 243 00:44:59 1422 01:34:27 1323 02:13:29 1186 03:06:43 895 03:06:17 906 Race Video
4902 Brian Kennedy Male 848 M40 213 00:44:47 1328 01:33:56 1264 02:13:03 1155 03:06:46 896 03:06:37 918 Race Video
658 Stephen Hannam Male 849 M40 214 00:44:47 1327 01:33:56 1260 02:13:03 1154 03:06:46 897 03:06:37 919 Race Video
1904 Kevin Hamill Male 850 M45 115 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:42:56 984 01:30:04 956 02:09:12 935 03:06:48 898 03:06:27 913 Race Video
3315 Conor Fleming Male 851 M50 39 CLONMEL A.C. 00:43:54 1150 01:32:29 1152 02:10:55 1033 03:06:49 899 03:06:26 910 Race Video
2480 Sean Timlin Male 852 M35 244 00:44:39 1289 01:32:56 1187 02:11:33 1088 03:06:53 900 03:05:57 895 Race Video