Showing 1 to 100 of 1498 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1866 Chris Stanford Male 1 MOPEN 1 WARRINGTON TRI CLUB 00:35:55 1 00:35:53 1
924 Joseph Moores Male 2 MOPEN 2 TEAM PHENOMENEX 00:35:57 2 00:35:55 2
1878 Sam Sussex Male 3 MOPEN 3 WREXHAM AAC 00:36:08 3 00:36:06 3
890 Arran Mccloskey Male 4 MOPEN 4 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:36:19 4 00:36:18 4
954 Thomas Outteridge Male 5 MOPEN 5 TEAM PRESENTATION 00:36:46 5 00:36:46 5
824 Laurie Kearsey Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:38:06 6 00:38:05 6
587 Alex Cann Male 7 MOPEN 7 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:38:35 7 00:38:34 7
712 Rob Fowler Male 8 MV40 1 WATERS WINTER WANDERERS 00:38:39 8 00:38:38 8
1880 Ken Sutor Male 9 MV45 1 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:38:53 9 00:38:50 9
710 Malcolm Fowler Male 10 MV55 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:39:02 10 00:39:00 10
509 James Ainsworth Male 11 MV40 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:39:24 11 00:39:23 11
925 Matthew Moran Male 12 MOPEN 8 EPIGRAM 00:40:11 12 00:40:09 12
511 Shane Allen Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:40:28 13 00:40:24 13
1 Sarah Murphy Female 1 FV40 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:40:31 14 00:40:31 14
891 Kevin Mccloskey Male 14 MV50 1 MCCLOSKEY 00:40:57 15 00:40:55 15
1451 Andy Quicke Male 15 MV40 3 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:41:18 16 00:41:17 16
535 Sam Bealing Male 16 MOPEN 10 00:41:34 17 00:41:32 17
515 Craig Ansell Male 17 MV40 4 SWINTON RC 00:42:01 18 00:41:58 18
1869 Tim Stephens Male 18 MOPEN 11 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:42:20 19 00:42:19 20
608 Richard Clarke-Williams Male 19 MOPEN 12 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:42:22 20 00:42:16 19
733 Shaun Gilmour Male 20 MOPEN 13 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:44 21 00:42:38 21
685 Robert Elstone Male 21 MV50 2 BARNSLEY AC 00:42:50 22 00:42:47 22
1976 Lap Yeung Male 22 MV45 2 ALTRINCHAM TRI 00:42:57 23 00:42:49 23
1154 Samantha Jones Female 2 FOPEN 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:43:02 24 00:43:00 24
1949 David Williams Male 23 MOPEN 14 VELOTIK RACE TEAM 00:43:14 25 00:43:12 25
1962 James Wood Male 24 MV40 5 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:43:19 26 00:43:16 26
707 Kevin Foster Male 25 MOPEN 15 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:43:28 27 00:43:17 27
629 Paul Corless Male 26 MOPEN 16 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:43:35 28 00:43:27 28
784 Ian Holland Male 27 MV45 3 00:43:45 29 00:43:42 30
778 Colin Hill Male 28 MOPEN 17 MANCHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:49 30 00:43:42 29
724 Jonathan Gee Male 29 MOPEN 18 TEAM OXYGENADDICT 00:43:59 31 00:43:54 31
25 Hayley Ashby Female 3 FOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:44:01 32 00:43:57 33
60 Rob Stephenson Male 30 MV60 1 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:44:04 33 00:44:00 34
1914 Neal Wainwright Male 31 MOPEN 19 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:44:15 34 00:44:12 37
1144 Emma Johnston Female 4 FOPEN 3 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:44:17 35 00:44:15 38
1891 Ben Thompson Male 32 MOPEN 20 SCARAB TRI 00:44:18 36 00:44:10 36
728 Christopher Gibson Male 33 MOPEN 21 WATERS WINTER WANDERERS 00:44:19 37 00:44:05 35
820 Jason Jones Male 34 MV45 4 00:44:24 38 00:44:20 39
1803 Sudarshan Ratnavelu Male 35 MOPEN 22 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:44:31 39 00:44:27 42
990 Mike Potter Male 36 MV40 6 00:44:34 40 00:44:29 43
943 Anthony Oakes Male 37 MOPEN 23 ROBERTS 00:44:38 41 00:44:23 41
1859 Will Smith Male 38 MOPEN 24 TROTTERS 00:44:40 42 00:43:54 32
1830 Aron Rutter Male 39 MOPEN 25 HCCS BEE TEAM 00:44:42 43 00:44:22 40
984 Ivan Pitman Male 40 MV45 5 00:45:02 44 00:44:56 45
508 Chris Ainsworth Male 41 MV45 6 00:45:07 45 00:45:06 47
991 Nick Power Male 42 MOPEN 26 00:45:16 46 00:45:06 46
1850 Marc Sinclair Male 43 MOPEN 27 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:45:31 47 00:45:16 48
751 Robert Hall Male 44 MV50 3 00:45:39 48 00:45:29 51
522 Daniel Bailey Male 45 MOPEN 28 00:45:48 49 00:45:21 49
206 Susan Clapham Female 5 FV50 1 00:45:48 50 00:45:45 52
671 Kevin Dunbar Male 46 MV40 7 ST HELENS TRI 00:45:51 51 00:44:47 44
132 Hannah Brierley Female 6 FOPEN 4 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:46:06 52 00:45:55 53
929 Graham Muggleton Male 47 MV40 8 00:46:17 53 00:46:14 56
1122 Heather Hughes Female 7 FOPEN 5 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:46:28 54 00:46:16 57
602 Paul Chrisp Male 48 MV55 2 DELAMERE SPARTANS 00:46:32 55 00:46:13 54
1823 Dan Roddy Male 49 MV40 9 TEAM CLOOGS 00:46:33 56 00:46:18 58
1975 Steven Yates Male 50 MV45 7 00:46:40 57 00:46:37 61
537 Craig Belfield Male 51 MV50 4 00:46:43 58 00:46:28 60
1525 Daniel Robb Male 52 MOPEN 29 00:46:49 59 00:46:13 55
1626 Katie Thompson Female 8 FOPEN 6 SCARAB TRI 00:46:50 60 00:46:43 62
1888 Matthew Taylor Male 53 MV40 10 00:47:06 61 00:46:23 59
1893 Stephen Thompson Male 54 MV55 3 VALE ROYAL AC 00:47:10 62 00:47:02 65
1623 Claire Thompson Female 9 FV40 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:47:10 63 00:47:08 67
779 Richard Hill Male 55 MOPEN 30 TURKEY CHASER 00:47:28 64 00:47:21 69
882 Lee Martin Male 56 MV40 11 00:47:30 65 00:47:21 70
1997 Richard Mcallister Male 57 MOPEN 31 TEAM PHENOMENEX 00:47:35 66 00:47:06 66
1911 David David Male 58 MV45 8 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:47:39 67 00:47:15 68
600 Joel Chesters Male 59 MOPEN 32 CHE GWY VARA AGAINST CANCER 00:47:41 68 00:47:26 71
963 Simon Parker Male 60 MV55 4 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:47:42 69 00:47:36 73
15 Kate Allinson Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:47:46 70 00:47:40 75
58 Ben Davidson Male 61 MOPEN 33 00:47:56 71 00:45:28 50
736 Dave Goley Male 62 MOPEN 34 00:48:06 72 00:47:49 78
834 Paul Kirk Male 63 MV60 2 00:48:12 73 00:48:10 80
1993 Joanne Ellis Female 11 FV45 1 00:48:24 74 00:48:17 84
968 Gareth Parsons Male 64 MV45 9 THE LATE STARTERS 00:48:29 75 00:48:21 86
668 Daniel Dowdall Male 65 MOPEN 35 00:48:31 76 00:47:00 64
1485 Hattie Rigby Female 12 FOPEN 8 BOALLOY RC 00:48:32 77 00:48:24 88
625 Will Cooper Male 66 MOPEN 36 00:48:34 78 00:48:18 85
715 Nathan French Male 67 MOPEN 37 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:48:36 79 00:48:31 91
115 Unknown Male 115 Male 68 MOPEN 38 00:48:36 80 00:47:33 72
1207 Jo Lawrence Female 13 FV45 2 HCCS BEE TEAM 00:48:38 81 00:46:53 63
1733 Jennie Woods Female 14 FV40 3 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:48:43 82 00:48:32 92
1810 John Reynolds Male 69 MV40 12 00:48:53 83 00:48:42 95
582 Nick Butterworth Male 70 MV55 5 WEAVER VALLEY CC 00:48:54 84 00:48:32 93
711 Malcolm Fowler Male 71 MV40 13 00:49:01 85 00:48:47 96
760 Anthony Harding Male 72 MOPEN 39 00:49:01 86 00:48:11 83
1879 Ross Sutherland Male 73 MV40 14 00:49:08 87 00:47:37 74
642 Craig Curtis Male 74 MOPEN 40 00:49:13 88 00:48:51 101
518 Bram Appleton Male 75 MOPEN 41 MILE SHY CLUB 00:49:19 89 00:48:28 90
1963 Jeremy Woodham Male 76 MV45 10 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:49:28 90 00:49:09 105
1807 Chris Reid Male 77 MOPEN 42 00:49:31 91 00:49:24 110
1832 Jason Sage Male 78 MOPEN 43 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB 00:49:31 92 00:48:28 89
772 Bruce Helliwell Male 79 MV50 5 00:49:37 93 00:49:05 103
1872 David Stevenson Male 80 MV45 11 00:49:40 94 00:48:10 81
1882 Russell Sutton Male 81 MV40 15 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:49:44 95 00:48:11 82
1935 George Welborn Male 82 MV40 16 00:49:45 96 00:49:30 114
1731 Helen Jeffery Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:49:47 97 00:49:07 104
687 Stuart Eustace Male 83 MOPEN 44 RUN MIDDLEWICH 00:49:47 98 00:49:38 115
975 Mike Pease Male 84 MV40 17 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:49:56 99 00:48:22 87
573 Alan Budenberg Male 85 MV50 6 00:49:57 100 00:48:50 100