Showing 101 to 200 of 1498 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1910 Neil Vicars-Harris Male 86 MV45 12 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:49:58 101 00:49:00 102
804 Andrew Hunt Male 87 MV60 3 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:49:59 102 00:49:54 120
866 Scott Logie Male 88 MV45 13 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:49:59 103 00:49:13 107
791 Rob Horton Male 89 MV40 18 00:50:05 104 00:48:02 79
805 Alistair Hunter Male 90 MV40 19 SCARAB TRI 00:50:06 105 00:48:47 97
980 Martin Rook Male 91 MOPEN 45 00:50:08 106 00:49:38 116
1179 Caitriona Kilburn Female 16 FV40 4 ALTRINCHAM TRI 00:50:12 107 00:48:47 99
301 Michelle Dodds Female 17 FV40 5 00:50:13 108 00:48:47 98
1849 Gary Sidgwick Male 92 MOPEN 46 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 00:50:14 109 00:49:14 108
1498 Cheryl Rock Female 18 FOPEN 10 00:50:17 110 00:49:52 119
1541 Lorna Siddons Female 19 FOPEN 11 00:50:19 111 00:49:49 118
848 Steve Lawson Male 93 MV40 20 00:50:22 112 00:49:54 121
270 Joanne Davies Female 20 FOPEN 12 00:50:28 113 00:50:23 133
744 Howard Griffiths Male 94 MV55 6 00:50:31 114 00:50:03 122
964 Steve Parker Male 95 MV40 21 BURY AC 00:50:32 115 00:50:18 129
1298 Libbi Mcgibbon Female 21 FOPEN 13 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:50:32 116 00:50:28 138
1920 Peter Walters Male 96 MV60 4 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:50:33 117 00:47:45 76
993 Michael Poyser Male 97 MOPEN 47 00:50:35 118 00:50:24 135
254 Amy Curran Female 22 FOPEN 14 00:50:36 119 00:50:18 130
902 Stuart Mcintosh Male 98 MV45 14 00:50:36 120 00:50:25 136
1625 Jenny Thompson Female 23 FOPEN 15 00:50:40 121 00:50:35 145
292 Ellie Dick Female 24 FOPEN 16 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:50:44 122 00:50:31 140
1400 Anna Parsons Female 25 FV45 3 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:50:45 123 00:50:37 147
661 James Dickinson Male 99 MV50 7 SCARAB TRI 00:50:46 124 00:49:23 109
85 Maxine Bickerton Female 26 FOPEN 17 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:50:48 125 00:50:32 142
1917 Mark Wallace Male 100 MV40 22 00:50:49 126 00:49:42 117
714 Mike Franks Male 101 MOPEN 48 00:50:49 127 00:50:31 141
1851 Bradley Skyrme Male 102 MOPEN 49 00:50:50 128 00:49:11 106
795 Phil Howarth Male 103 MV50 8 00:50:51 129 00:49:27 112
684 Matthew Elliott Male 104 MOPEN 50 00:50:51 130 00:50:10 124
1655 Georgina Vero Female 27 FOPEN 18 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:50:51 131 00:50:47 153
1326 Jane Mitchell Female 28 FV40 6 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 00:50:51 132 00:49:30 113
773 Duncan Henderson Male 105 MV50 9 00:50:52 133 00:50:37 146
228 Cheryl Corless Female 29 FOPEN 19 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:50:52 134 00:50:43 149
965 Aaron Parmar Male 106 MOPEN 51 00:50:52 135 00:50:47 152
190 Jan Cassidy Female 30 FV50 2 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:50:55 136 00:50:45 151
1958 Glenn Wilson Male 107 MV45 15 THE FISHAWACK FLYERS 00:51:02 137 00:50:06 123
542 Rob Berkeley Male 108 MOPEN 52 ENVISION ELVES 00:51:03 138 00:47:45 77
1503 Lucy Rosa Female 31 FOPEN 20 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:51:06 139 00:50:42 148
800 Tony Hulme Male 109 MV70 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:51:09 140 00:51:02 160
1933 Matthew Way Male 110 MOPEN 53 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:51:14 141 00:50:57 156
799 Tony Hulme Male 111 MV55 7 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:51:21 142 00:50:55 154
634 Peter Crampton Male 112 MV45 16 00:51:25 143 00:50:21 131
1972 Tim Wright Male 113 MV55 8 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:51:26 144 00:50:59 159
1240 Charlotte Logie Female 32 FV40 7 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:51:28 145 00:50:44 150
808 Jonathan Inns Male 114 MV40 23 00:51:30 146 00:50:26 137
1941 Andrew Whitmore Male 115 MV40 24 00:51:31 147 00:51:11 165
651 Peter Davis Male 116 MOPEN 54 00:51:31 148 00:50:17 128
313 Kate Doyle Female 33 FV40 8 00:51:33 149 00:51:06 163
319 Gemma Duggleby Female 34 FOPEN 21 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:51:35 150 00:51:25 170
1254 Claire Lyall Female 35 FOPEN 22 00:51:37 151 00:51:05 162
908 Rob Mcmahon Male 117 MV40 25 00:51:39 152 00:50:23 132
1967 David Woolf Male 118 MV40 26 KATHRYN WOOLF 00:51:41 153 00:51:29 173
1483 Eleanor Riches Female 36 FV45 4 WATERS WINTER WANDERERS 00:51:41 154 00:51:27 171
1636 Jennifer Todd Female 37 FV50 3 LYMM RUNNERS 00:51:42 155 00:51:29 172
309 Tracy Dover Female 38 FV55 1 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:51:44 156 00:51:19 167
1324 Kate Mills Female 39 FV40 9 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:51:45 157 00:49:27 111
814 Spencer Jinks Male 119 MV45 17 00:51:47 158 00:51:37 177
978 Geoff Pennington Male 120 MV65 1 00:51:47 159 00:51:20 169
1422 Susan Plant Female 40 FV50 4 00:51:48 160 00:51:30 175
12 Catherine Allen Female 41 FOPEN 23 00:51:49 161 00:50:24 134
124 Leah Bradshaw-Williams Female 42 FOPEN 24 00:51:50 162 00:51:42 181
1335 Goldie Moran Female 43 FV40 10 EPIGRAM 00:51:57 163 00:50:59 158
1439 Susie Power Female 44 FOPEN 25 00:52:04 164 00:51:53 183
817 Chris Jones Male 121 MV40 27 THE FISHAWACK FLYERS 00:52:05 165 00:51:03 161
556 Iain Borsbey Male 122 MV40 28 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:52:07 166 00:50:10 125
825 William Keeling Male 123 MV50 10 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:52:11 167 00:51:46 182
865 Tomas Logan Male 124 MOPEN 55 00:52:15 168 00:51:42 180
895 Tangwyn Mccormick Male 125 MOPEN 56 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:52:23 169 00:48:33 94
595 Stuart Cassidy Male 126 MV45 18 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:52:37 170 00:52:20 190
1244 Helen Lonsdale Female 45 FV40 11 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:52:38 171 00:52:22 191
987 Francis Nigel Poole Male 127 MV60 5 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:52:40 172 00:52:26 192
1672 Cathryn Walley Female 46 FV40 12 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:53:00 173 00:52:14 188
921 Benjamin Milner Male 128 MOPEN 57 DL BUILDING SERVICES 00:53:04 174 00:50:35 144
1994 Dave Carroll Male 129 MV40 29 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:53:07 175 00:52:32 196
576 Iain Bullock Male 130 MV50 11 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:53:09 176 00:50:34 143
1951 Jan Williams Male 131 MV45 19 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:53:10 177 00:51:41 178
867 Gary Lovell Male 132 MOPEN 58 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:53:11 178 00:52:53 204
1488 Arwel Roberts Male 133 MV45 20 00:53:12 179 00:52:12 186
836 Ben Klages Male 134 MV40 30 TEAM CLOOGS 00:53:13 180 00:51:20 168
531 Spencer Barnes Male 135 MV40 31 00:53:14 181 00:52:56 205
1466 Joanne Redfern Female 47 FV40 13 00:53:15 182 00:51:41 179
696 Nick Fewtrell Male 136 MOPEN 59 00:53:15 183 00:53:06 213
972 Andrew Pearson Male 137 MV50 12 00:53:16 184 00:51:18 166
757 Jason Hanford Male 138 MV50 13 00:53:18 185 00:50:28 139
1305 Amy Mclaughlin Female 48 FOPEN 26 00:53:20 186 00:52:19 189
1684 Jane Ward Female 49 FV55 2 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:53:22 187 00:52:56 206
909 Allisdhair Mcnaull Male 139 MV55 9 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:53:23 188 00:53:17 219
1600 Kevin Cairns Male 140 MV45 21 00:53:27 189 00:52:31 194
1946 Andrew Wilkinson Male 141 MV50 14 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:53:28 190 00:52:57 208
352 Luciana Fallows Female 50 FV45 5 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:53:29 191 00:52:57 207
785 Andrew Holmes Male 142 MV40 32 00:53:30 192 00:51:59 184
1456 Rebecca Race Female 51 FV40 14 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:53:30 193 00:53:25 223
759 Richard Harcombe Male 143 MOPEN 60 TEAM AWESOME 00:53:33 194 00:50:13 126
1817 Ian Roberts Male 144 MV55 10 WILMSLOW RC 00:53:33 195 00:52:57 209
878 Jack Marchant Male 145 MOPEN 61 00:53:35 196 00:50:14 127
170 Liz Burns Female 52 FV40 15 00:53:39 197 00:53:08 215
690 Rob Evers Male 146 MV40 33 ORC 00:53:41 198 00:52:52 203
1861 Dave Snow Male 147 MV55 11 00:53:42 199 00:53:11 216
1904 James Turner Male 148 MV40 34 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:53:42 200 00:53:29 226