Showing 201 to 300 of 1498 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1647 Amy Turner Female 53 FOPEN 27 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:53:43 201 00:53:29 227
666 James Donlan Male 149 MV40 35 00:53:44 202 00:51:30 174
881 Daniel Martin Male 150 MV40 36 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:53:45 203 00:53:29 225
73 Laura Bell Female 54 FOPEN 28 00:53:47 204 00:50:58 157
562 David Bradley Male 151 MV45 22 00:53:48 205 00:51:07 164
737 James Goodwin Male 152 MOPEN 62 00:53:50 206 00:50:56 155
331 Jennifer Edwards Female 55 FV55 3 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:53:51 207 00:53:36 231
1338 Debbie Moreton Female 56 FV45 6 VALE ROYAL AC 00:53:51 208 00:53:20 222
251 Olivia Cunningham Female 57 FOPEN 29 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:53:55 209 00:53:38 232
1563 Susie Spann Female 58 FOPEN 30 00:53:56 210 00:52:14 187
801 Lindsay Humblet Male 153 MV45 23 00:54:01 211 00:51:30 176
999 James Purslow Male 154 MV40 37 TEAM CLOOGS 00:54:05 212 00:52:11 185
289 Christine Dewsbury Female 59 FV40 16 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:54:07 213 00:52:32 195
153 Nicola Brundrett Female 60 FV40 17 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:54:08 214 00:52:33 197
1900 David Triggs Male 155 MV40 38 00:54:09 215 00:53:44 239
588 Stephen Capel Male 156 MOPEN 63 00:54:10 216 00:54:03 250
1306 Debbie Mcmahon Female 61 FOPEN 31 00:54:18 217 00:53:02 211
862 Daniel Lloyd Male 157 MV40 39 00:54:23 218 00:54:14 256
837 Mark Knight Male 158 MOPEN 64 00:54:24 219 00:52:36 198
667 Philip Dover Male 159 MV55 12 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:54:27 220 00:54:02 249
871 John Mack Male 160 MV40 40 00:54:29 221 00:53:39 233
1394 Lisa Owen Female 62 FOPEN 32 00:54:34 222 00:53:19 220
959 Simon Owen Male 161 MOPEN 65 00:54:34 223 00:53:19 221
1290 Mairi Mccloskey Female 63 FV50 5 00:54:36 224 00:54:14 257
1852 Tim Slater Male 162 MV50 15 00:54:36 225 00:54:23 261
703 Patrick Flynn Male 163 MOPEN 66 00:54:42 226 00:53:56 245
1463 Lucy Rawcliffe Female 64 FOPEN 33 00:54:42 227 00:53:26 224
62 Vickie Bates Female 65 FOPEN 34 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:44 228 00:53:34 230
548 Oliver Black Male 164 MOPEN 67 00:54:48 229 00:54:26 263
1371 Louisa Mogg Female 66 FOPEN 35 RUN SANDYMOORE 00:54:50 230 00:54:32 268
1901 Patrick Trigwell Male 165 MV50 16 00:54:55 231 00:53:41 235
780 Stephen Hill Male 166 MV65 2 00:55:01 232 00:54:37 269
994 Jonathan Prager Male 167 MV50 17 00:55:06 233 00:52:59 210
677 Hayley Diaz Female 67 FOPEN 36 CLUB ATLETISMO SPORTING CALVIA 00:55:07 234 00:53:11 217
1808 Norman Render Male 168 MV45 24 00:55:11 235 00:53:41 236
569 James Jackson Male 169 MOPEN 68 BE MORE IAIN 00:55:12 236 00:52:46 202
553 Stephen Bolland Male 170 MV55 13 SALFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:55:16 237 00:55:02 286
852 Andrew Leaver Male 171 MV45 25 00:55:16 238 00:53:04 212
1839 Neal Senior Male 172 MV40 41 00:55:17 239 00:53:47 244
1392 Francesca Owen Female 68 FV45 7 GATLEY RUNNERS 00:55:18 240 00:53:43 237
731 Geoff Gilbert Male 173 MV65 3 00:55:18 241 00:54:00 246
927 Alan Moser Male 174 MV50 18 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:55:18 242 00:52:46 201
982 Simon Phillips Male 175 MV45 26 00:55:19 243 00:53:06 214
1925 Grahame Ward Male 176 MV65 4 WARD 00:55:20 244 00:54:51 278
796 Andrew Hudson Male 177 MV50 19 BAND ON THE RUN 00:55:22 245 00:54:49 276
628 Simon Coppock Male 178 MV55 14 DEESIDE ORIENTEERING CLUB 00:55:23 246 00:52:43 199
1746 Sue Young Female 69 FV45 8 00:55:26 247 00:54:03 251
1855 David Smith Male 179 MV50 20 TROTTERS 00:55:27 248 00:54:43 271
332 Joanne Edwards Female 70 FV55 4 VALE ROYAL AC 00:55:29 249 00:54:57 283
140 Helen Broderick Female 71 FV45 9 ST HELENS TRI 00:55:29 250 00:54:27 264
849 Peter Lawton Male 180 MV60 6 00:55:29 251 00:55:13 294
276 Cath Applewhite Female 72 FV45 10 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:55:31 252 00:55:19 298
579 Stephen Burnett Male 181 MV60 7 00:55:37 253 00:54:39 270
1695 Sara Waters Female 73 FV40 18 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:55:41 254 00:55:29 308
826 Bethany Morley-Harding Female 74 FOPEN 37 00:55:43 255 00:55:21 301
770 David Healey Male 182 MOPEN 69 00:55:43 256 00:54:06 254
196 Victoria Chadwick-Dunbar Female 75 FV45 11 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:55:46 257 00:54:29 265
322 Lisa Dunne Female 76 FOPEN 38 00:55:46 258 00:53:44 238
1316 Emilie Mercer Female 77 FOPEN 39 00:55:46 259 00:53:45 241
547 Carl Birkenhead Male 183 MV50 21 RUN MIDDLEWICH 00:55:47 260 00:55:27 304
1827 Seb Russell Male 184 MOPEN 70 ROCKIN RUSSELLS 00:55:47 261 00:54:31 267
903 Alastair Mckay Male 185 MOPEN 71 00:55:51 262 00:55:11 293
647 Richard Daniel Male 186 MV40 42 00:55:54 263 00:54:46 275
708 Tony Foster Male 187 MV55 15 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:55:55 264 00:54:15 258
1299 Kirsty Mcglennon Female 78 FV40 19 00:55:55 265 00:55:24 302
1351 Kerry Murphy Female 79 FV40 20 00:55:57 266 00:54:52 279
797 Antony Hughes Male 188 MV45 27 HARMONY TRUST 00:56:02 267 00:52:44 200
127 Carrie Bray Female 80 FV45 12 00:56:04 268 00:53:44 240
144 Laura Brooks Female 81 FOPEN 40 ALDERLEY WATERFALL RUNNERS 00:56:05 269 00:54:30 266
563 Andrew Bramwell Male 189 MOPEN 72 THE GORMAN'S PUDDINGS 00:56:05 270 00:54:50 277
414 Jenny Gorman Female 82 FOPEN 41 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:56:07 271 00:54:55 282
163 Alice Budge Female 83 FOPEN 42 TEAM PHENOMENEX 00:56:08 272 00:54:17 259
739 Kevin Gorman Male 190 MV65 5 00:56:10 273 00:54:55 281
1270 Katherine Marlow Female 84 FOPEN 43 00:56:11 274 00:54:53 280
1831 Mark Sadler Male 191 MV50 22 BERTIES BEASTY 00:56:13 275 00:55:06 288
900 Eric Mcinnes Male 192 MV45 28 00:56:19 276 00:53:17 218
1875 Rob Stokes Male 193 MOPEN 73 00:56:20 277 00:54:05 253
415 Margaret Gorman Female 85 FV60 1 00:56:22 278 00:55:07 291
663 Paul Diss Male 194 MV50 23 00:56:22 279 00:56:06 325
1177 Jill Kerr Female 86 FV40 21 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:56:23 280 00:56:06 326
1539 Rachel McGoodwin Female 87 FOPEN 44 00:56:23 281 00:54:44 272
1806 Luke Regan Male 195 MOPEN 74 RUN MIDDLEWICH 00:56:23 282 00:56:14 332
853 Abbie Dutton Female 88 FOPEN 45 00:56:27 283 00:55:13 295
952 Malcolm Orrell Male 196 MOPEN 75 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:56:29 284 00:54:24 262
1945 Scott Wilkie Male 197 MOPEN 76 00:56:29 285 00:54:11 255
766 Mike Harrop Male 198 MV45 29 00:56:30 286 00:55:38 311
612 Paul Clifford Male 199 MV55 16 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:56:31 287 00:53:39 234
782 John Hobson Male 200 MV50 24 00:56:32 288 00:55:20 300
250 Micheala Cunningham Female 89 FV50 6 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:56:33 289 00:56:16 333
1886 Iain Taylor Male 201 MV50 25 00:56:35 290 00:54:45 273
1000 Christopher Pye Male 202 MV60 8 00:56:36 291 00:55:08 292
624 Robert Cooper Male 203 MV40 43 CLOOGS 00:56:39 292 00:54:45 274
1702 Charlotte Webb Female 90 FOPEN 46 CHARLOTTE WEBB 00:56:39 293 00:56:20 337
528 Martin Banfield Male 204 MV65 6 00:56:42 294 00:54:18 260
485 Stephanie Hickford Female 91 FV40 22 ROBERTS 00:56:43 295 00:56:05 324
898 Sam Mcgibbon Male 205 MOPEN 77 00:56:44 296 00:56:38 345
879 Fred Marecesche Male 206 MOPEN 78 00:56:46 297 00:55:46 314
1591 Rebecca Stringer Female 92 FOPEN 47 BIDDULPH RC 00:56:46 298 00:55:52 318
108 Helen Booth Female 93 FOPEN 48 00:56:46 299 00:55:52 320
1887 Matthew Taylor Male 207 MV40 44 00:56:49 300 00:56:16 334