Showing 1 to 100 of 1498 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1866 Chris Stanford Male 1 MOPEN 1 WARRINGTON TRI CLUB 00:35:55 1 00:35:53 1
712 Rob Fowler Male 8 MV40 1 WATERS WINTER WANDERERS 00:38:39 8 00:38:38 8
1880 Ken Sutor Male 9 MV45 1 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:38:53 9 00:38:50 9
710 Malcolm Fowler Male 10 MV55 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:39:02 10 00:39:00 10
1 Sarah Murphy Female 1 FV40 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:40:31 14 00:40:31 14
891 Kevin Mccloskey Male 14 MV50 1 MCCLOSKEY 00:40:57 15 00:40:55 15
1154 Samantha Jones Female 2 FOPEN 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:43:02 24 00:43:00 24
60 Rob Stephenson Male 30 MV60 1 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:44:04 33 00:44:00 34
206 Susan Clapham Female 5 FV50 1 00:45:48 50 00:45:45 52
1993 Joanne Ellis Female 11 FV45 1 00:48:24 74 00:48:17 84
800 Tony Hulme Male 109 MV70 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:51:09 140 00:51:02 160
309 Tracy Dover Female 38 FV55 1 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:51:44 156 00:51:19 167
978 Geoff Pennington Male 120 MV65 1 00:51:47 159 00:51:20 169
415 Margaret Gorman Female 85 FV60 1 00:56:22 278 00:55:07 291
1635 Cathy Tilby Female 183 FV65 1 01:02:54 498 01:02:18 557
1303 Suzie Smith Female 354 FV70 1 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 01:09:12 763 01:07:16 775
924 Joseph Moores Male 2 MOPEN 2 TEAM PHENOMENEX 00:35:57 2 00:35:55 2
509 James Ainsworth Male 11 MV40 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:39:24 11 00:39:23 11
685 Robert Elstone Male 21 MV50 2 BARNSLEY AC 00:42:50 22 00:42:47 22
1976 Lap Yeung Male 22 MV45 2 ALTRINCHAM TRI 00:42:57 23 00:42:49 23
25 Hayley Ashby Female 3 FOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:44:01 32 00:43:57 33
602 Paul Chrisp Male 48 MV55 2 DELAMERE SPARTANS 00:46:32 55 00:46:13 54
1623 Claire Thompson Female 9 FV40 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:47:10 63 00:47:08 67
834 Paul Kirk Male 63 MV60 2 00:48:12 73 00:48:10 80
1207 Jo Lawrence Female 13 FV45 2 HCCS BEE TEAM 00:48:38 81 00:46:53 63
190 Jan Cassidy Female 30 FV50 2 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:50:55 136 00:50:45 151
1684 Jane Ward Female 49 FV55 2 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:53:22 187 00:52:56 206
780 Stephen Hill Male 166 MV65 2 00:55:01 232 00:54:37 269
10 Nicky Owen Female 102 FV60 2 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:57:36 331 00:57:30 369
887 Barry May Male 284 MV70 2 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:00:50 424 00:58:47 422
371 Mary Fletcher Female 187 FV65 2 01:03:05 506 01:02:06 552
1517 Pat Salisbury Female 716 FV70 2 01:23:01 1232 01:21:55 1262
1878 Sam Sussex Male 3 MOPEN 3 WREXHAM AAC 00:36:08 3 00:36:06 3
1451 Andy Quicke Male 15 MV40 3 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:41:18 16 00:41:17 16
784 Ian Holland Male 27 MV45 3 00:43:45 29 00:43:42 30
1144 Emma Johnston Female 4 FOPEN 3 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:44:17 35 00:44:15 38
751 Robert Hall Male 44 MV50 3 00:45:39 48 00:45:29 51
1893 Stephen Thompson Male 54 MV55 3 VALE ROYAL AC 00:47:10 62 00:47:02 65
1733 Jennie Woods Female 14 FV40 3 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:48:43 82 00:48:32 92
804 Andrew Hunt Male 87 MV60 3 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:49:59 102 00:49:54 120
1400 Anna Parsons Female 25 FV45 3 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:50:45 123 00:50:37 147
1636 Jennifer Todd Female 37 FV50 3 LYMM RUNNERS 00:51:42 155 00:51:29 172
331 Jennifer Edwards Female 55 FV55 3 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:53:51 207 00:53:36 231
731 Geoff Gilbert Male 173 MV65 3 00:55:18 241 00:54:00 246
790 Michael Horton Male 287 MV70 3 NORTH STAFFS ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:58 429 00:59:37 447
167 Dianne Burnett Female 255 FV60 3 01:06:01 623 01:05:03 670
179 Stephanie Caldwell Female 368 FV65 3 PRESTWICH AC 01:09:40 785 01:06:27 741
211 Wyn Clayton Female 769 FV70 3 WOMEN ON THE RUN 01:26:54 1294 01:22:55 1279
890 Arran Mccloskey Male 4 MOPEN 4 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:36:19 4 00:36:18 4
515 Craig Ansell Male 17 MV40 4 SWINTON RC 00:42:01 18 00:41:58 18
820 Jason Jones Male 34 MV45 4 00:44:24 38 00:44:20 39
132 Hannah Brierley Female 6 FOPEN 4 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:46:06 52 00:45:55 53
537 Craig Belfield Male 51 MV50 4 00:46:43 58 00:46:28 60
963 Simon Parker Male 60 MV55 4 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:47:42 69 00:47:36 73
1179 Caitriona Kilburn Female 16 FV40 4 ALTRINCHAM TRI 00:50:12 107 00:48:47 99
1920 Peter Walters Male 96 MV60 4 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:50:33 117 00:47:45 76
1483 Eleanor Riches Female 36 FV45 4 WATERS WINTER WANDERERS 00:51:41 154 00:51:27 171
1422 Susan Plant Female 40 FV50 4 00:51:48 160 00:51:30 175
1925 Grahame Ward Male 176 MV65 4 WARD 00:55:20 244 00:54:51 278
332 Joanne Edwards Female 70 FV55 4 VALE ROYAL AC 00:55:29 249 00:54:57 283
971 Graham Peak Male 373 MV70 4 01:06:19 645 01:02:40 568
454 Janet Hardwick Female 328 FV60 4 01:08:24 718 01:05:10 676
357 Carol Fell Female 536 FV65 4 LYMM RUNNERS 01:15:27 1009 01:14:48 1066
1572 Elaine Statham Female 774 FV70 4 MUDDY BUDDIES 01:27:26 1299 01:24:20 1297
954 Thomas Outteridge Male 5 MOPEN 5 TEAM PRESENTATION 00:36:46 5 00:36:46 5
1962 James Wood Male 24 MV40 5 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:43:19 26 00:43:16 26
984 Ivan Pitman Male 40 MV45 5 00:45:02 44 00:44:56 45
1122 Heather Hughes Female 7 FOPEN 5 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:46:28 54 00:46:16 57
582 Nick Butterworth Male 70 MV55 5 WEAVER VALLEY CC 00:48:54 84 00:48:32 93
772 Bruce Helliwell Male 79 MV50 5 00:49:37 93 00:49:05 103
301 Michelle Dodds Female 17 FV40 5 00:50:13 108 00:48:47 98
987 Francis Nigel Poole Male 127 MV60 5 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:52:40 172 00:52:26 192
352 Luciana Fallows Female 50 FV45 5 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:53:29 191 00:52:57 207
1290 Mairi Mccloskey Female 63 FV50 5 00:54:36 224 00:54:14 257
739 Kevin Gorman Male 190 MV65 5 00:56:10 273 00:54:55 281
1184 Valerie Kinvig Female 107 FV55 5 00:57:51 344 00:57:18 362
1653 Helen Veitch Female 332 FV60 5 PRESTWICH AC 01:08:26 724 01:05:13 684
590 Chris Carter Male 445 MV70 5 01:11:51 882 01:09:51 897
47 Margaret Bamforth Female 566 FV65 5 01:16:27 1049 01:13:24 1031
824 Laurie Kearsey Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:38:06 6 00:38:05 6
990 Mike Potter Male 36 MV40 6 00:44:34 40 00:44:29 43
508 Chris Ainsworth Male 41 MV45 6 00:45:07 45 00:45:06 47
1626 Katie Thompson Female 8 FOPEN 6 SCARAB TRI 00:46:50 60 00:46:43 62
573 Alan Budenberg Male 85 MV50 6 00:49:57 100 00:48:50 100
744 Howard Griffiths Male 94 MV55 6 00:50:31 114 00:50:03 122
1326 Jane Mitchell Female 28 FV40 6 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 00:50:51 132 00:49:30 113
1338 Debbie Moreton Female 56 FV45 6 VALE ROYAL AC 00:53:51 208 00:53:20 222
849 Peter Lawton Male 180 MV60 6 00:55:29 251 00:55:13 294
250 Micheala Cunningham Female 89 FV50 6 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:56:33 289 00:56:16 333
528 Martin Banfield Male 204 MV65 6 00:56:42 294 00:54:18 260
1561 Jan Snow Female 129 FV55 6 DELAMERE SPARTANS 00:59:42 388 00:59:09 435
373 Sue Fletcher Female 358 FV60 6 01:09:26 768 01:05:53 718
442 Jackie Hamilton Female 590 FV65 6 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:17:35 1079 01:16:26 1111
747 Norman Grundy Male 549 MV70 6 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:48:40 1477 01:44:27 1473
587 Alex Cann Male 7 MOPEN 7 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:38:35 7 00:38:34 7
671 Kevin Dunbar Male 46 MV40 7 ST HELENS TRI 00:45:51 51 00:44:47 44
1975 Steven Yates Male 50 MV45 7 00:46:40 57 00:46:37 61
15 Kate Allinson Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:47:46 70 00:47:40 75
661 James Dickinson Male 99 MV50 7 SCARAB TRI 00:50:46 124 00:49:23 109
799 Tony Hulme Male 111 MV55 7 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:51:21 142 00:50:55 154