Showing 1 to 100 of 1498 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
965 Aaron Parmar Male 106 MOPEN 51 00:50:52 135 00:50:47 152
853 Abbie Dutton Female 88 FOPEN 45 00:56:27 283 00:55:13 295
237 Abbie Crawford Female 894 FOPEN 378 01:37:55 1434 01:37:25 1442
564 Adam Brant Male 388 MV40 78 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:07:46 694 01:03:59 615
1723 Adele Wilson Female 581 FV55 23 01:16:59 1066 01:16:02 1097
1877 Adrain Supd Male 329 MOPEN 118 MANSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 01:03:32 531 00:58:21 405
1890 Adrian Thompson Male 453 MV50 58 HIBBERTS 01:12:55 913 01:08:47 844
1161 Aikaterini Kamperi Female 174 FOPEN 86 01:02:40 486 01:02:14 555
361 Aimee Fielding Female 455 FV40 95 01:12:51 907 01:11:22 941
1294 Aisling Mcdonagh Female 646 FOPEN 286 01:20:31 1152 01:20:00 1213
506 Ajaz Ahmed Male 267 MV50 32 TEAM BUBBA 00:59:57 396 00:56:39 346
573 Alan Budenberg Male 85 MV50 6 00:49:57 100 00:48:50 100
927 Alan Moser Male 174 MV50 18 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:55:18 242 00:52:46 201
858 Alan Leonard Male 394 MV45 52 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:08:30 729 01:05:15 687
1458 Alan Turner Male 411 MV50 52 01:09:30 770 01:06:42 751
1818 Alan Robinson Male 425 MV60 19 01:10:07 807 01:08:41 837
903 Alastair Mckay Male 185 MOPEN 71 00:55:51 262 00:55:11 293
1814 Alastair Roberts Male 344 MV50 45 01:04:14 561 01:01:55 547
587 Alex Cann Male 7 MOPEN 7 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:38:35 7 00:38:34 7
1980 Alex Lawrence Male 236 MOPEN 86 MAZARS 00:57:44 341 00:55:47 315
931 Alex Murray Male 481 MOPEN 175 01:16:14 1039 01:12:41 997
1331 Alexandra Moore Female 215 FV45 35 THESE MUMS DO RUNNING 01:04:02 554 01:00:35 484
1247 Alexandra Lorimer Female 619 FV45 106 01:19:20 1116 01:17:07 1128
1480 Alexandra Richardson Female 635 FOPEN 283 01:19:49 1138 01:17:00 1120
220 Ali Comline Female 578 FV40 124 01:16:55 1063 01:15:41 1090
163 Alice Budge Female 83 FOPEN 42 TEAM PHENOMENEX 00:56:08 272 00:54:17 259
1107 Alice Holmes Female 109 FV40 24 00:58:03 347 00:56:32 343
1410 Alice Pepper Female 247 FOPEN 115 01:05:46 612 01:04:51 660
212 Alice Cleary Female 279 FOPEN 129 MILE SHY CLUB 01:06:35 655 01:05:45 706
1181 Alice King Female 438 FOPEN 199 01:11:51 883 01:09:44 892
354 Alice Fantom Female 471 FOPEN 216 ENVISION ELVES 01:13:02 927 01:09:42 887
1108 Alison Holmes Female 137 FV55 7 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 01:00:26 411 00:59:31 444
1680 Alison Ward Female 220 FV45 37 01:04:29 568 01:01:12 506
1415 Alison Phillips Female 221 FV50 18 01:04:32 571 01:04:17 631
158 Alison Buckley Female 244 FV50 21 CHE GWY VARA AGAINST CANCER 01:05:39 607 01:03:29 604
377 Alison Ford Female 308 FV40 68 01:07:47 696 01:07:13 770
1663 Alison Walker Female 331 FOPEN 149 01:08:25 723 01:05:43 702
1158 Alison Jordan Female 469 FV40 99 THESE MUMS DO RUNNING 01:13:02 925 01:09:14 870
1246 Alison Lord Female 535 FV40 116 GATLEY RUNNERS 01:15:18 1008 01:12:45 1002
80 Alison Berry Female 681 FOPEN 299 01:21:36 1190 01:17:43 1144
1661 Alison Wainwright Female 805 FOPEN 346 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:30:04 1333 01:29:18 1363
358 Alison Felstead Female 812 FV45 142 LYMM RUNNERS 01:30:35 1344 01:26:39 1330
83 Alison Bethel Female 862 FV45 154 FAB-YULE-OUS DEERS 01:33:16 1401 01:29:36 1376
805 Alistair Hunter Male 90 MV40 19 SCARAB TRI 00:50:06 105 00:48:47 97
941 Alistair Nield-Fielding Male 257 MOPEN 93 ENVISION ELVES 00:59:24 379 00:56:06 327
988 Alistair Pooler Male 534 MOPEN 190 01:31:49 1363 01:28:55 1358
546 Allan Bird Male 209 MV55 17 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:56:54 303 00:55:06 289
909 Allisdhair Mcnaull Male 139 MV55 9 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:53:23 188 00:53:17 219
1146 Amanda Jones Female 423 FOPEN 191 THE MUSKETEERS 01:11:28 862 01:10:06 904
1730 Amanda Wood Female 542 FOPEN 250 THE GRINCHSHAWS 01:15:44 1016 01:13:59 1050
1471 Amanda Rees Female 576 FV50 55 01:16:54 1061 01:15:40 1088
1642 Amanda Tooke Female 670 FV45 124 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:21:07 1177 01:17:52 1160
448 Amanda Handley Female 691 FV40 140 SOLEMOTHER 01:22:18 1202 01:19:56 1211
64 Amelia Bayliss Female 808 FOPEN 349 01:30:14 1336 01:26:49 1333
1802 Aminur Rahman Male 386 MOPEN 143 01:07:44 690 01:04:25 643
254 Amy Curran Female 22 FOPEN 14 00:50:36 119 00:50:18 130
1305 Amy Mclaughlin Female 48 FOPEN 26 00:53:20 186 00:52:19 189
1647 Amy Turner Female 53 FOPEN 27 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:53:43 201 00:53:29 227
1620 Amy Thompson Female 154 FOPEN 76 01:01:30 450 00:58:57 428
1369 Amy Norman Female 252 FV40 55 SANDBACH STRIDERS 01:05:55 618 01:05:00 665
370 Amy Fletcher Female 411 FOPEN 184 01:11:13 847 01:10:14 914
77 Ana Benadie Female 724 FOPEN 320 01:23:13 1243 01:20:23 1223
1321 Andrea Millard Female 520 FV40 113 01:15:05 989 01:13:11 1019
299 Andrea Dobson Female 784 FV40 155 CHRISTMAS PUDDINGS 01:28:03 1309 01:24:16 1290
152 Andrea Brudy Female 842 FV45 152 01:32:07 1379 01:30:22 1388
1549 Andrea Smith Female 887 FV55 53 01:36:26 1427 01:32:27 1415
1504 Andree Rose Female 481 FV45 87 THE FISHAWACK FLYERS 01:13:19 937 01:12:20 987
804 Andrew Hunt Male 87 MV60 3 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:49:59 102 00:49:54 120
1941 Andrew Whitmore Male 115 MV40 24 00:51:31 147 00:51:11 165
972 Andrew Pearson Male 137 MV50 12 00:53:16 184 00:51:18 166
1946 Andrew Wilkinson Male 141 MV50 14 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:53:28 190 00:52:57 208
785 Andrew Holmes Male 142 MV40 32 00:53:30 192 00:51:59 184
852 Andrew Leaver Male 171 MV45 25 00:55:16 238 00:53:04 212
796 Andrew Hudson Male 177 MV50 19 BAND ON THE RUN 00:55:22 245 00:54:49 276
563 Andrew Bramwell Male 189 MOPEN 72 THE GORMAN'S PUDDINGS 00:56:05 270 00:54:50 277
665 Andrew Dolan Male 232 MV40 49 00:57:41 336 00:56:09 329
555 Andrew Booth Male 308 MV40 62 01:02:29 479 01:01:31 527
1815 Andrew Roberts Male 345 MOPEN 127 01:04:14 562 01:01:55 546
585 Andrew Caldwell Male 365 MV55 32 01:05:42 610 01:03:39 607
740 Andrew Gray Male 371 MOPEN 135 01:06:10 637 01:05:12 683
1957 Andrew Wilson Male 384 MV55 33 01:07:31 679 01:05:51 715
777 Andrew Higgins Male 489 MV50 64 LONELY GOATS RC 01:17:35 1078 01:13:30 1035
648 Andrew Davies Male 494 MV50 66 DOW 01:18:45 1103 01:17:21 1131
1889 Andrew Tedford Male 512 MOPEN 186 LYMM RUNNERS 01:22:43 1216 01:19:19 1204
1451 Andy Quicke Male 15 MV40 3 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:41:18 16 00:41:17 16
615 Andy Coatsworth Male 301 MV65 10 RUN KNUTSFORD 01:02:06 467 01:00:59 499
1931 Andy Watson Male 387 MV55 34 01:07:44 691 01:05:45 707
610 Andy Clerc Male 463 MOPEN 166 01:13:55 959 01:12:18 984
449 Angela Hanily Female 605 FV50 59 PRESTWICH AC 01:18:35 1098 01:15:20 1079
426 Angela Green Female 617 FOPEN 278 01:19:11 1113 01:15:03 1069
262 Angela Daniel Female 935 FV50 106 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:49:48 1487 01:45:27 1478
1607 Anke Taylor Female 413 FV50 42 01:11:14 849 01:09:18 874
41 Ann Ball Female 666 FV55 27 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:21:01 1173 01:17:44 1145
54 Ann Barr Female 762 FV50 81 01:25:51 1286 01:22:44 1277
1230 Ann-Marie Lindsley Female 218 FV40 48 FIERCE LADIES 01:04:22 564 01:01:47 535
1400 Anna Parsons Female 25 FV45 3 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:50:45 123 00:50:37 147
1147 Anna Jones Female 496 FV45 88 01:13:50 957 01:12:41 996
1287 Anna Maxwell Female 522 FV40 114 01:15:09 993 01:12:11 973
1212 Anna Ledsham Female 827 FOPEN 355 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:31:35 1360 01:27:20 1339
349 Anna Ewart Female 921 FOPEN 384 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:47:12 1469 01:43:09 1470