Showing 1 to 100 of 1498 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1 Sarah Murphy Female 1 FV40 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:40:31 14 00:40:31 14
1154 Samantha Jones Female 2 FOPEN 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:43:02 24 00:43:00 24
25 Hayley Ashby Female 3 FOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:44:01 32 00:43:57 33
1144 Emma Johnston Female 4 FOPEN 3 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:44:17 35 00:44:15 38
206 Susan Clapham Female 5 FV50 1 00:45:48 50 00:45:45 52
132 Hannah Brierley Female 6 FOPEN 4 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:46:06 52 00:45:55 53
1122 Heather Hughes Female 7 FOPEN 5 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:46:28 54 00:46:16 57
1626 Katie Thompson Female 8 FOPEN 6 SCARAB TRI 00:46:50 60 00:46:43 62
1623 Claire Thompson Female 9 FV40 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:47:10 63 00:47:08 67
15 Kate Allinson Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:47:46 70 00:47:40 75
1993 Joanne Ellis Female 11 FV45 1 00:48:24 74 00:48:17 84
1485 Hattie Rigby Female 12 FOPEN 8 BOALLOY RC 00:48:32 77 00:48:24 88
1207 Jo Lawrence Female 13 FV45 2 HCCS BEE TEAM 00:48:38 81 00:46:53 63
1733 Jennie Woods Female 14 FV40 3 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:48:43 82 00:48:32 92
1731 Helen Jeffery Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:49:47 97 00:49:07 104
1179 Caitriona Kilburn Female 16 FV40 4 ALTRINCHAM TRI 00:50:12 107 00:48:47 99
301 Michelle Dodds Female 17 FV40 5 00:50:13 108 00:48:47 98
1498 Cheryl Rock Female 18 FOPEN 10 00:50:17 110 00:49:52 119
1541 Lorna Siddons Female 19 FOPEN 11 00:50:19 111 00:49:49 118
270 Joanne Davies Female 20 FOPEN 12 00:50:28 113 00:50:23 133
1298 Libbi Mcgibbon Female 21 FOPEN 13 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:50:32 116 00:50:28 138
254 Amy Curran Female 22 FOPEN 14 00:50:36 119 00:50:18 130
1625 Jenny Thompson Female 23 FOPEN 15 00:50:40 121 00:50:35 145
292 Ellie Dick Female 24 FOPEN 16 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:50:44 122 00:50:31 140
1400 Anna Parsons Female 25 FV45 3 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:50:45 123 00:50:37 147
85 Maxine Bickerton Female 26 FOPEN 17 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:50:48 125 00:50:32 142
1655 Georgina Vero Female 27 FOPEN 18 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:50:51 131 00:50:47 153
1326 Jane Mitchell Female 28 FV40 6 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 00:50:51 132 00:49:30 113
228 Cheryl Corless Female 29 FOPEN 19 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:50:52 134 00:50:43 149
190 Jan Cassidy Female 30 FV50 2 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:50:55 136 00:50:45 151
1503 Lucy Rosa Female 31 FOPEN 20 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:51:06 139 00:50:42 148
1240 Charlotte Logie Female 32 FV40 7 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:51:28 145 00:50:44 150
313 Kate Doyle Female 33 FV40 8 00:51:33 149 00:51:06 163
319 Gemma Duggleby Female 34 FOPEN 21 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:51:35 150 00:51:25 170
1254 Claire Lyall Female 35 FOPEN 22 00:51:37 151 00:51:05 162
1483 Eleanor Riches Female 36 FV45 4 WATERS WINTER WANDERERS 00:51:41 154 00:51:27 171
1636 Jennifer Todd Female 37 FV50 3 LYMM RUNNERS 00:51:42 155 00:51:29 172
309 Tracy Dover Female 38 FV55 1 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:51:44 156 00:51:19 167
1324 Kate Mills Female 39 FV40 9 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:51:45 157 00:49:27 111
1422 Susan Plant Female 40 FV50 4 00:51:48 160 00:51:30 175
12 Catherine Allen Female 41 FOPEN 23 00:51:49 161 00:50:24 134
124 Leah Bradshaw-Williams Female 42 FOPEN 24 00:51:50 162 00:51:42 181
1335 Goldie Moran Female 43 FV40 10 EPIGRAM 00:51:57 163 00:50:59 158
1439 Susie Power Female 44 FOPEN 25 00:52:04 164 00:51:53 183
1244 Helen Lonsdale Female 45 FV40 11 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:52:38 171 00:52:22 191
1672 Cathryn Walley Female 46 FV40 12 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:53:00 173 00:52:14 188
1466 Joanne Redfern Female 47 FV40 13 00:53:15 182 00:51:41 179
1305 Amy Mclaughlin Female 48 FOPEN 26 00:53:20 186 00:52:19 189
1684 Jane Ward Female 49 FV55 2 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:53:22 187 00:52:56 206
352 Luciana Fallows Female 50 FV45 5 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:53:29 191 00:52:57 207
1456 Rebecca Race Female 51 FV40 14 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:53:30 193 00:53:25 223
170 Liz Burns Female 52 FV40 15 00:53:39 197 00:53:08 215
1647 Amy Turner Female 53 FOPEN 27 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:53:43 201 00:53:29 227
73 Laura Bell Female 54 FOPEN 28 00:53:47 204 00:50:58 157
331 Jennifer Edwards Female 55 FV55 3 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:53:51 207 00:53:36 231
1338 Debbie Moreton Female 56 FV45 6 VALE ROYAL AC 00:53:51 208 00:53:20 222
251 Olivia Cunningham Female 57 FOPEN 29 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:53:55 209 00:53:38 232
1563 Susie Spann Female 58 FOPEN 30 00:53:56 210 00:52:14 187
289 Christine Dewsbury Female 59 FV40 16 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:54:07 213 00:52:32 195
153 Nicola Brundrett Female 60 FV40 17 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:54:08 214 00:52:33 197
1306 Debbie Mcmahon Female 61 FOPEN 31 00:54:18 217 00:53:02 211
1394 Lisa Owen Female 62 FOPEN 32 00:54:34 222 00:53:19 220
1290 Mairi Mccloskey Female 63 FV50 5 00:54:36 224 00:54:14 257
1463 Lucy Rawcliffe Female 64 FOPEN 33 00:54:42 227 00:53:26 224
62 Vickie Bates Female 65 FOPEN 34 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:44 228 00:53:34 230
1371 Louisa Mogg Female 66 FOPEN 35 RUN SANDYMOORE 00:54:50 230 00:54:32 268
677 Hayley Diaz Female 67 FOPEN 36 CLUB ATLETISMO SPORTING CALVIA 00:55:07 234 00:53:11 217
1392 Francesca Owen Female 68 FV45 7 GATLEY RUNNERS 00:55:18 240 00:53:43 237
1746 Sue Young Female 69 FV45 8 00:55:26 247 00:54:03 251
332 Joanne Edwards Female 70 FV55 4 VALE ROYAL AC 00:55:29 249 00:54:57 283
140 Helen Broderick Female 71 FV45 9 ST HELENS TRI 00:55:29 250 00:54:27 264
276 Cath Applewhite Female 72 FV45 10 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:55:31 252 00:55:19 298
1695 Sara Waters Female 73 FV40 18 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:55:41 254 00:55:29 308
826 Bethany Morley-Harding Female 74 FOPEN 37 00:55:43 255 00:55:21 301
196 Victoria Chadwick-Dunbar Female 75 FV45 11 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:55:46 257 00:54:29 265
322 Lisa Dunne Female 76 FOPEN 38 00:55:46 258 00:53:44 238
1316 Emilie Mercer Female 77 FOPEN 39 00:55:46 259 00:53:45 241
1299 Kirsty Mcglennon Female 78 FV40 19 00:55:55 265 00:55:24 302
1351 Kerry Murphy Female 79 FV40 20 00:55:57 266 00:54:52 279
127 Carrie Bray Female 80 FV45 12 00:56:04 268 00:53:44 240
144 Laura Brooks Female 81 FOPEN 40 ALDERLEY WATERFALL RUNNERS 00:56:05 269 00:54:30 266
414 Jenny Gorman Female 82 FOPEN 41 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:56:07 271 00:54:55 282
163 Alice Budge Female 83 FOPEN 42 TEAM PHENOMENEX 00:56:08 272 00:54:17 259
1270 Katherine Marlow Female 84 FOPEN 43 00:56:11 274 00:54:53 280
415 Margaret Gorman Female 85 FV60 1 00:56:22 278 00:55:07 291
1177 Jill Kerr Female 86 FV40 21 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:56:23 280 00:56:06 326
1539 Rachel McGoodwin Female 87 FOPEN 44 00:56:23 281 00:54:44 272
853 Abbie Dutton Female 88 FOPEN 45 00:56:27 283 00:55:13 295
250 Micheala Cunningham Female 89 FV50 6 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:56:33 289 00:56:16 333
1702 Charlotte Webb Female 90 FOPEN 46 CHARLOTTE WEBB 00:56:39 293 00:56:20 337
485 Stephanie Hickford Female 91 FV40 22 ROBERTS 00:56:43 295 00:56:05 324
1591 Rebecca Stringer Female 92 FOPEN 47 BIDDULPH RC 00:56:46 298 00:55:52 318
108 Helen Booth Female 93 FOPEN 48 00:56:46 299 00:55:52 320
239 Helen Croft Female 94 FV40 23 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:56:51 301 00:54:02 247
1441 Lisa Preece Female 95 FV45 13 POYNTON 00:57:03 310 00:55:28 305
59 Hannah Bassirat Female 96 FOPEN 49 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:57:11 314 00:55:52 319
266 Brittany Davenport Female 97 FOPEN 50 ROBERTS 00:57:29 322 00:53:45 242
30 Harriet Atkin Female 98 FOPEN 51 MANCHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:57:29 323 00:55:15 296
245 Llinos Cryer Female 99 FOPEN 52 MANCHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:57:29 324 00:55:15 297
1645 Sally Tribe Female 100 FV45 14 ROBERTS 00:57:30 327 00:53:47 243