Showing 1 to 100 of 1498 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1866 Chris Stanford Male 1 MOPEN 1 WARRINGTON TRI CLUB 00:35:55 1 00:35:53 1
1 Sarah Murphy Female 1 FV40 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:40:31 14 00:40:31 14
924 Joseph Moores Male 2 MOPEN 2 TEAM PHENOMENEX 00:35:57 2 00:35:55 2
1154 Samantha Jones Female 2 FOPEN 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:43:02 24 00:43:00 24
1878 Sam Sussex Male 3 MOPEN 3 WREXHAM AAC 00:36:08 3 00:36:06 3
25 Hayley Ashby Female 3 FOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:44:01 32 00:43:57 33
890 Arran Mccloskey Male 4 MOPEN 4 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:36:19 4 00:36:18 4
1144 Emma Johnston Female 4 FOPEN 3 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:44:17 35 00:44:15 38
954 Thomas Outteridge Male 5 MOPEN 5 TEAM PRESENTATION 00:36:46 5 00:36:46 5
206 Susan Clapham Female 5 FV50 1 00:45:48 50 00:45:45 52
824 Laurie Kearsey Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:38:06 6 00:38:05 6
132 Hannah Brierley Female 6 FOPEN 4 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:46:06 52 00:45:55 53
587 Alex Cann Male 7 MOPEN 7 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:38:35 7 00:38:34 7
1122 Heather Hughes Female 7 FOPEN 5 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:46:28 54 00:46:16 57
712 Rob Fowler Male 8 MV40 1 WATERS WINTER WANDERERS 00:38:39 8 00:38:38 8
1626 Katie Thompson Female 8 FOPEN 6 SCARAB TRI 00:46:50 60 00:46:43 62
1880 Ken Sutor Male 9 MV45 1 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:38:53 9 00:38:50 9
1623 Claire Thompson Female 9 FV40 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:47:10 63 00:47:08 67
710 Malcolm Fowler Male 10 MV55 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:39:02 10 00:39:00 10
15 Kate Allinson Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:47:46 70 00:47:40 75
509 James Ainsworth Male 11 MV40 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:39:24 11 00:39:23 11
1993 Joanne Ellis Female 11 FV45 1 00:48:24 74 00:48:17 84
925 Matthew Moran Male 12 MOPEN 8 EPIGRAM 00:40:11 12 00:40:09 12
1485 Hattie Rigby Female 12 FOPEN 8 BOALLOY RC 00:48:32 77 00:48:24 88
511 Shane Allen Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:40:28 13 00:40:24 13
1207 Jo Lawrence Female 13 FV45 2 HCCS BEE TEAM 00:48:38 81 00:46:53 63
891 Kevin Mccloskey Male 14 MV50 1 MCCLOSKEY 00:40:57 15 00:40:55 15
1733 Jennie Woods Female 14 FV40 3 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:48:43 82 00:48:32 92
1451 Andy Quicke Male 15 MV40 3 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:41:18 16 00:41:17 16
1731 Helen Jeffery Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:49:47 97 00:49:07 104
535 Sam Bealing Male 16 MOPEN 10 00:41:34 17 00:41:32 17
1179 Caitriona Kilburn Female 16 FV40 4 ALTRINCHAM TRI 00:50:12 107 00:48:47 99
515 Craig Ansell Male 17 MV40 4 SWINTON RC 00:42:01 18 00:41:58 18
301 Michelle Dodds Female 17 FV40 5 00:50:13 108 00:48:47 98
1869 Tim Stephens Male 18 MOPEN 11 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:42:20 19 00:42:19 20
1498 Cheryl Rock Female 18 FOPEN 10 00:50:17 110 00:49:52 119
608 Richard Clarke-Williams Male 19 MOPEN 12 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:42:22 20 00:42:16 19
1541 Lorna Siddons Female 19 FOPEN 11 00:50:19 111 00:49:49 118
733 Shaun Gilmour Male 20 MOPEN 13 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:44 21 00:42:38 21
270 Joanne Davies Female 20 FOPEN 12 00:50:28 113 00:50:23 133
685 Robert Elstone Male 21 MV50 2 BARNSLEY AC 00:42:50 22 00:42:47 22
1298 Libbi Mcgibbon Female 21 FOPEN 13 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:50:32 116 00:50:28 138
1976 Lap Yeung Male 22 MV45 2 ALTRINCHAM TRI 00:42:57 23 00:42:49 23
254 Amy Curran Female 22 FOPEN 14 00:50:36 119 00:50:18 130
1949 David Williams Male 23 MOPEN 14 VELOTIK RACE TEAM 00:43:14 25 00:43:12 25
1625 Jenny Thompson Female 23 FOPEN 15 00:50:40 121 00:50:35 145
1962 James Wood Male 24 MV40 5 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:43:19 26 00:43:16 26
292 Ellie Dick Female 24 FOPEN 16 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:50:44 122 00:50:31 140
707 Kevin Foster Male 25 MOPEN 15 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:43:28 27 00:43:17 27
1400 Anna Parsons Female 25 FV45 3 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:50:45 123 00:50:37 147
629 Paul Corless Male 26 MOPEN 16 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:43:35 28 00:43:27 28
85 Maxine Bickerton Female 26 FOPEN 17 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:50:48 125 00:50:32 142
784 Ian Holland Male 27 MV45 3 00:43:45 29 00:43:42 30
1655 Georgina Vero Female 27 FOPEN 18 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:50:51 131 00:50:47 153
778 Colin Hill Male 28 MOPEN 17 MANCHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:49 30 00:43:42 29
1326 Jane Mitchell Female 28 FV40 6 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 00:50:51 132 00:49:30 113
724 Jonathan Gee Male 29 MOPEN 18 TEAM OXYGENADDICT 00:43:59 31 00:43:54 31
228 Cheryl Corless Female 29 FOPEN 19 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:50:52 134 00:50:43 149
60 Rob Stephenson Male 30 MV60 1 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:44:04 33 00:44:00 34
190 Jan Cassidy Female 30 FV50 2 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:50:55 136 00:50:45 151
1914 Neal Wainwright Male 31 MOPEN 19 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:44:15 34 00:44:12 37
1503 Lucy Rosa Female 31 FOPEN 20 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:51:06 139 00:50:42 148
1891 Ben Thompson Male 32 MOPEN 20 SCARAB TRI 00:44:18 36 00:44:10 36
1240 Charlotte Logie Female 32 FV40 7 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:51:28 145 00:50:44 150
728 Christopher Gibson Male 33 MOPEN 21 WATERS WINTER WANDERERS 00:44:19 37 00:44:05 35
313 Kate Doyle Female 33 FV40 8 00:51:33 149 00:51:06 163
820 Jason Jones Male 34 MV45 4 00:44:24 38 00:44:20 39
319 Gemma Duggleby Female 34 FOPEN 21 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:51:35 150 00:51:25 170
1803 Sudarshan Ratnavelu Male 35 MOPEN 22 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:44:31 39 00:44:27 42
1254 Claire Lyall Female 35 FOPEN 22 00:51:37 151 00:51:05 162
990 Mike Potter Male 36 MV40 6 00:44:34 40 00:44:29 43
1483 Eleanor Riches Female 36 FV45 4 WATERS WINTER WANDERERS 00:51:41 154 00:51:27 171
943 Anthony Oakes Male 37 MOPEN 23 ROBERTS 00:44:38 41 00:44:23 41
1636 Jennifer Todd Female 37 FV50 3 LYMM RUNNERS 00:51:42 155 00:51:29 172
1859 Will Smith Male 38 MOPEN 24 TROTTERS 00:44:40 42 00:43:54 32
309 Tracy Dover Female 38 FV55 1 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:51:44 156 00:51:19 167
1830 Aron Rutter Male 39 MOPEN 25 HCCS BEE TEAM 00:44:42 43 00:44:22 40
1324 Kate Mills Female 39 FV40 9 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:51:45 157 00:49:27 111
984 Ivan Pitman Male 40 MV45 5 00:45:02 44 00:44:56 45
1422 Susan Plant Female 40 FV50 4 00:51:48 160 00:51:30 175
508 Chris Ainsworth Male 41 MV45 6 00:45:07 45 00:45:06 47
12 Catherine Allen Female 41 FOPEN 23 00:51:49 161 00:50:24 134
991 Nick Power Male 42 MOPEN 26 00:45:16 46 00:45:06 46
124 Leah Bradshaw-Williams Female 42 FOPEN 24 00:51:50 162 00:51:42 181
1850 Marc Sinclair Male 43 MOPEN 27 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:45:31 47 00:45:16 48
1335 Goldie Moran Female 43 FV40 10 EPIGRAM 00:51:57 163 00:50:59 158
751 Robert Hall Male 44 MV50 3 00:45:39 48 00:45:29 51
1439 Susie Power Female 44 FOPEN 25 00:52:04 164 00:51:53 183
522 Daniel Bailey Male 45 MOPEN 28 00:45:48 49 00:45:21 49
1244 Helen Lonsdale Female 45 FV40 11 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:52:38 171 00:52:22 191
671 Kevin Dunbar Male 46 MV40 7 ST HELENS TRI 00:45:51 51 00:44:47 44
1672 Cathryn Walley Female 46 FV40 12 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:53:00 173 00:52:14 188
929 Graham Muggleton Male 47 MV40 8 00:46:17 53 00:46:14 56
1466 Joanne Redfern Female 47 FV40 13 00:53:15 182 00:51:41 179
602 Paul Chrisp Male 48 MV55 2 DELAMERE SPARTANS 00:46:32 55 00:46:13 54
1305 Amy Mclaughlin Female 48 FOPEN 26 00:53:20 186 00:52:19 189
1823 Dan Roddy Male 49 MV40 9 TEAM CLOOGS 00:46:33 56 00:46:18 58
1684 Jane Ward Female 49 FV55 2 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:53:22 187 00:52:56 206
1975 Steven Yates Male 50 MV45 7 00:46:40 57 00:46:37 61
352 Luciana Fallows Female 50 FV45 5 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:53:29 191 00:52:57 207