Showing 1 to 100 of 1498 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
501 Ian Abbott Male 438 MV40 87 01:11:20 857 01:08:34 831
502 Leon Adams Male 342 MOPEN 125 ENVISION ELVES 01:04:06 558 01:02:00 550
504 Paul Adams Male 360 MOPEN 131 01:05:24 599 01:02:00 551
503 Paul Adams Male 544 MV55 48 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:43:07 1447 01:42:28 1462
505 Peter Adams Male 545 MV45 75 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:43:08 1448 01:42:28 1461
2 Dawn Adams Female 918 FV50 101 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:46:44 1465 01:46:01 1480
3 Sam Adcock Female 938 FOPEN 387 BE MORE IAIN 01:51:13 1490 01:49:15 1494
5 Valerie Aherne Female 757 FV60 18 01:25:37 1281 01:23:03 1282
6 Samina Ahmad Female 260 FV45 47 MILE SHY CLUB 01:06:06 630 01:05:19 691
506 Ajaz Ahmed Male 267 MV50 32 TEAM BUBBA 00:59:57 396 00:56:39 346
507 Philip Ainley Male 234 MV45 34 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:57:43 339 00:57:35 372
509 James Ainsworth Male 11 MV40 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:39:24 11 00:39:23 11
508 Chris Ainsworth Male 41 MV45 6 00:45:07 45 00:45:06 47
9 Rachel Ainsworth Female 175 FV45 29 01:02:46 488 01:01:29 524
8 Jennie Ainsworth Female 655 FOPEN 292 HIBBERTS 01:20:46 1162 01:18:04 1165
1170 Paul Ainsworth Male DNF MV40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
11 Rachel Aitken Female 384 FV40 81 01:10:14 809 01:07:10 766
510 Zeki Al-Khishali Male 485 MOPEN 176 BE MORE IAIN 01:16:53 1060 01:14:38 1060
511 Shane Allen Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:40:28 13 00:40:24 13
12 Catherine Allen Female 41 FOPEN 23 00:51:49 161 00:50:24 134
13 Clare Allen Female 266 FV40 60 01:06:10 636 01:04:17 630
15 Kate Allinson Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:47:46 70 00:47:40 75
16 Jessica Allison Female 517 FOPEN 237 TEAM CATCH ME IF YOU CAN 01:14:57 985 01:11:36 953
17 Kitty Allsopp Female 611 FV40 131 01:18:51 1106 01:17:01 1124
18 Sally Ancell Female 758 FV60 19 01:25:37 1282 01:23:03 1281
19 Louisa Anderson Female 729 FV40 145 THESE MUMS DO RUNNING 01:23:46 1249 01:20:14 1221
20 Helen Anderton Female 723 FOPEN 319 01:23:11 1242 01:21:21 1255
21 Donna Anken Female 598 FV40 128 SOLEMOTHER 01:17:47 1087 01:15:07 1071
515 Craig Ansell Male 17 MV40 4 SWINTON RC 00:42:01 18 00:41:58 18
516 Mike Anthony Male 397 MV65 15 SCARAB TRI 01:08:43 737 01:07:37 793
518 Bram Appleton Male 75 MOPEN 41 MILE SHY CLUB 00:49:19 89 00:48:28 90
276 Cath Applewhite Female 72 FV45 10 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:55:31 252 00:55:19 298
22 Jane Armstrong Female 768 FV40 151 01:26:47 1293 01:23:54 1289
24 Jane Ash Female 533 FV40 115 GATLEY RUNNERS 01:15:18 1005 01:12:44 1001
25 Hayley Ashby Female 3 FOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:44:01 32 00:43:57 33
1197 Mark Ashmore Male 357 MOPEN 130 01:05:21 596 01:02:50 577
519 Jac Ashton Male 221 MOPEN 79 00:57:22 317 00:56:54 352
520 James Ashton Male 376 MV45 51 01:06:30 653 01:04:52 661
1237 Lisa Ashwood Female 124 FV45 19 00:59:28 381 00:58:53 423
27 Gill Ashworth Female 914 FV45 164 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:45:43 1461 01:41:41 1457
30 Harriet Atkin Female 98 FOPEN 51 MANCHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:57:29 323 00:55:15 296
31 Eli Atkinson Female 470 FOPEN 215 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:13:02 926 01:09:20 876
32 Vicki Attenborough Female 567 FV50 52 01:16:30 1050 01:14:02 1054
521 Neil Ayling Male 307 MV50 38 01:02:23 476 01:01:20 517
522 Daniel Bailey Male 45 MOPEN 28 00:45:48 49 00:45:21 49
35 Elizabeth Bailey Female 847 FV50 89 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:32:10 1384 01:30:23 1392
36 Rachel Bailey-Smith Female 734 FV55 30 01:24:09 1255 01:20:58 1246
39 Katie Baker Female 160 FOPEN 80 01:01:45 459 01:00:58 498
37 Charlotte Baker Female 318 FOPEN 144 01:07:58 706 01:05:41 701
38 Jayne Baker Female 338 FV40 75 01:08:33 733 01:06:55 758
524 Steve Baker Male 468 MV50 61 01:14:47 981 01:12:59 1015
40 Nadine Baker Female 514 FV50 46 01:14:47 982 01:12:59 1014
44 Sarah Ball Female 152 FV40 30 THESE MUMS DO RUNNING 01:01:23 448 00:57:45 382
43 Kate Ball Female 222 FOPEN 107 01:04:32 572 01:02:28 561
41 Ann Ball Female 666 FV55 27 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:21:01 1173 01:17:44 1145
46 Holly Bamford Female 483 FOPEN 224 ROGER HANNAH 01:13:22 941 01:09:16 873
45 Emily Bamford Female 616 FOPEN 277 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:19:11 1112 01:15:03 1070
527 Tom Bamforth Male 310 MOPEN 113 01:02:33 481 00:59:31 443
525 Joe Bamforth Male 469 MOPEN 169 01:14:58 986 01:11:53 966
526 John Bamforth Male 483 MV65 17 01:16:27 1048 01:13:23 1029
47 Margaret Bamforth Female 566 FV65 5 01:16:27 1049 01:13:24 1031
528 Martin Banfield Male 204 MV65 6 00:56:42 294 00:54:18 260
529 Neal Bann Male 281 MOPEN 103 01:00:37 419 01:00:11 469
49 Megan Bareford Female 721 FOPEN 317 THE GRINCHSHAWS 01:23:10 1240 01:21:24 1257
52 Clare Barnard Female 547 FV45 95 01:15:50 1026 01:13:54 1047
531 Spencer Barnes Male 135 MV40 31 00:53:14 181 00:52:56 205
532 Christopher Barr Male 264 MOPEN 97 00:59:55 393 00:58:26 409
54 Ann Barr Female 762 FV50 81 01:25:51 1286 01:22:44 1277
1414 Laurence Barrera Male 404 MOPEN 148 01:08:52 748 01:05:58 721
56 Joanne Barrow Female 106 FOPEN 55 00:57:46 342 00:57:23 367
57 Yvonne Barry Female 883 FV40 171 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:35:28 1423 01:34:47 1433
59 Hannah Bassirat Female 96 FOPEN 49 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:57:11 314 00:55:52 319
62 Vickie Bates Female 65 FOPEN 34 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:44 228 00:53:34 230
64 Amelia Bayliss Female 808 FOPEN 349 01:30:14 1336 01:26:49 1333
1633 Rachel Beach Female 272 FOPEN 124 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:06:18 644 01:02:40 569
535 Sam Bealing Male 16 MOPEN 10 00:41:34 17 00:41:32 17
65 Sue Bearman Female 654 FV65 8 01:20:44 1161 01:20:06 1217
67 Sarah Beattie Female 242 FV45 43 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:05:38 604 01:02:49 576
68 Gail Bebbington Female 302 FV50 28 BERTIES BEASTY 01:07:39 687 01:06:32 744
69 Rachel Beddows Female 664 FV45 122 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:21:00 1171 01:17:46 1154
70 Jennifer Beech Female 625 FV40 134 RAZZERS RUNNERS 01:19:33 1126 01:17:39 1141
72 Katy Beetham Female 125 FV40 27 00:59:31 383 00:59:16 438
536 Charles Belanger Male 314 MV50 40 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:02:46 490 01:01:18 514
537 Craig Belfield Male 51 MV50 4 00:46:43 58 00:46:28 60
73 Laura Bell Female 54 FOPEN 28 00:53:47 204 00:50:58 157
539 Ben Bell Male 258 MOPEN 94 MANCHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:59:29 382 00:58:26 410
74 Rachel Bell Female 539 FV45 94 01:15:38 1013 01:13:19 1026
540 James Bell Male 517 MV50 71 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:23:02 1234 01:19:12 1198
75 Vivien Bell Female 773 FV55 38 MUDDY BUDDIES 01:27:26 1298 01:24:19 1293
76 Claire Bellis Female 934 FV45 167 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:49:43 1486 01:45:22 1477
77 Ana Benadie Female 724 FOPEN 320 01:23:13 1243 01:20:23 1223
541 Francois Benadie Male 520 MV40 97 01:23:14 1245 01:20:23 1222
542 Rob Berkeley Male 108 MOPEN 52 ENVISION ELVES 00:51:03 138 00:47:45 77
81 Georgina Berry Female 278 FOPEN 128 01:06:34 654 01:04:19 636
543 Christopher Berry Male 409 MOPEN 151 01:09:07 761 01:06:34 745
1986 Victoria Berry Female 461 FOPEN 210 01:12:57 914 01:12:13 978
80 Alison Berry Female 681 FOPEN 299 01:21:36 1190 01:17:43 1144
83 Alison Bethel Female 862 FV45 154 FAB-YULE-OUS DEERS 01:33:16 1401 01:29:36 1376
84 Helen Betteley Female 144 FV50 10 VALE ROYAL AC 01:01:09 434 00:59:56 460
85 Maxine Bickerton Female 26 FOPEN 17 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:50:48 125 00:50:32 142