VALE ROYAL AC, Position: 1, Total Time: 02:07:04, Total pos: 87
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
509 James Ainsworth Male 11 MV40 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:39:24 11 00:39:23 11
1 Sarah Murphy Female 1 FV40 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:40:31 14 00:40:31 14
1893 Stephen Thompson Male 54 MV55 3 VALE ROYAL AC 00:47:10 62 00:47:02 65
KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB, Position: 2, Total Time: 02:09:21, Total pos: 177
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
890 Arran Mccloskey Male 4 MOPEN 4 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:36:19 4 00:36:18 4
1451 Andy Quicke Male 15 MV40 3 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:41:18 16 00:41:17 16
1324 Kate Mills Female 39 FV40 9 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:51:45 157 00:49:27 111
CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS, Position: 3, Total Time: 02:13:28, Total pos: 158
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1880 Ken Sutor Male 9 MV45 1 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:38:53 9 00:38:50 9
60 Rob Stephenson Male 30 MV60 1 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:44:04 33 00:44:00 34
1298 Libbi Mcgibbon Female 21 FOPEN 13 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:50:32 116 00:50:28 138
SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS, Position: 4, Total Time: 02:20:01, Total pos: 255
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
587 Alex Cann Male 7 MOPEN 7 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:38:35 7 00:38:34 7
866 Scott Logie Male 88 MV45 13 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:49:59 103 00:49:13 107
1240 Charlotte Logie Female 32 FV40 7 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:51:28 145 00:50:44 150
SCARAB TRI, Position: 5, Total Time: 02:21:14, Total pos: 201
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1891 Ben Thompson Male 32 MOPEN 20 SCARAB TRI 00:44:18 36 00:44:10 36
1626 Katie Thompson Female 8 FOPEN 6 SCARAB TRI 00:46:50 60 00:46:43 62
805 Alistair Hunter Male 90 MV40 19 SCARAB TRI 00:50:06 105 00:48:47 97
SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER, Position: 6, Total Time: 02:25:31, Total pos: 407
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
707 Kevin Foster Male 25 MOPEN 15 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:43:28 27 00:43:17 27
25 Hayley Ashby Female 3 FOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:44:01 32 00:43:57 33
128 Marinda Breddy Female 110 FV45 17 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:58:03 348 00:56:48 348
WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB, Position: 7, Total Time: 02:31:20, Total pos: 465
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
629 Paul Corless Male 26 MOPEN 16 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:43:35 28 00:43:27 28
228 Cheryl Corless Female 29 FOPEN 19 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:50:52 134 00:50:43 149
546 Allan Bird Male 209 MV55 17 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:56:54 303 00:55:06 289
NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC, Position: 8, Total Time: 02:32:56, Total pos: 402
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
85 Maxine Bickerton Female 26 FOPEN 17 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:50:48 125 00:50:32 142
190 Jan Cassidy Female 30 FV50 2 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:50:55 136 00:50:45 151
1933 Matthew Way Male 110 MOPEN 53 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:51:14 141 00:50:57 156
NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB, Position: 9, Total Time: 02:32:57, Total pos: 396
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1400 Anna Parsons Female 25 FV45 3 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:50:45 123 00:50:37 147
1655 Georgina Vero Female 27 FOPEN 18 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:50:51 131 00:50:47 153
799 Tony Hulme Male 111 MV55 7 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:51:21 142 00:50:55 154
CHORLTON RUNNERS, Position: 10, Total Time: 02:33:32, Total pos: 523
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1914 Neal Wainwright Male 31 MOPEN 19 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:44:15 34 00:44:12 37
319 Gemma Duggleby Female 34 FOPEN 21 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:51:35 150 00:51:25 170
507 Philip Ainley Male 234 MV45 34 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:57:43 339 00:57:35 372
MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB, Position: 11, Total Time: 02:33:52, Total pos: 551
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
132 Hannah Brierley Female 6 FOPEN 4 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:46:06 52 00:45:55 53
1122 Heather Hughes Female 7 FOPEN 5 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:46:28 54 00:46:16 57
768 Joseph Hayes Male 295 MOPEN 110 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 01:01:19 445 00:57:55 394
BRAMHALL RUNNERS, Position: 12, Total Time: 02:35:25, Total pos: 451
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1882 Russell Sutton Male 81 MV40 15 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:49:44 95 00:48:11 82
975 Mike Pease Male 84 MV40 17 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:49:56 99 00:48:22 87
196 Victoria Chadwick-Dunbar Female 75 FV45 11 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:55:46 257 00:54:29 265
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC, Position: 13, Total Time: 02:36:58, Total pos: 901
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
608 Richard Clarke-Williams Male 19 MOPEN 12 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:42:22 20 00:42:16 19
1962 James Wood Male 24 MV40 5 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:43:19 26 00:43:16 26
1713 Siobhan White Female 418 FV45 75 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:11:18 855 01:09:35 885
MANCHESTER ROAD RUNNERS, Position: 14, Total Time: 02:38:46, Total pos: 677
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
778 Colin Hill Male 28 MOPEN 17 MANCHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:49 30 00:43:42 29
30 Harriet Atkin Female 98 FOPEN 51 MANCHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:57:29 323 00:55:15 296
245 Llinos Cryer Female 99 FOPEN 52 MANCHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:57:29 324 00:55:15 297
RUN KNUTSFORD, Position: 15, Total Time: 02:38:49, Total pos: 567
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1733 Jennie Woods Female 14 FV40 3 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:48:43 82 00:48:32 92
1672 Cathryn Walley Female 46 FV40 12 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:53:00 173 00:52:14 188
944 Patrick O'brien Male 217 MV55 18 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:57:07 312 00:56:10 330
WILMSLOW RC, Position: 16, Total Time: 02:39:40, Total pos: 923
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
710 Malcolm Fowler Male 10 MV55 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:39:02 10 00:39:00 10
800 Tony Hulme Male 109 MV70 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:51:09 140 00:51:02 160
226 Nicola Coppock Female 361 FOPEN 161 WILMSLOW RC 01:09:30 773 01:06:43 753
RAZZERS RUNNERS, Position: 17, Total Time: 02:42:25, Total pos: 664
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1972 Tim Wright Male 113 MV55 8 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:51:26 144 00:50:59 159
1684 Jane Ward Female 49 FV55 2 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:53:22 187 00:52:56 206
267 Debbie Davies Female 103 FOPEN 53 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:57:39 333 00:57:13 360
CONGLETON HARRIERS AC, Position: 18, Total Time: 02:44:36, Total pos: 731
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
292 Ellie Dick Female 24 FOPEN 16 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:50:44 122 00:50:31 140
987 Francis Nigel Poole Male 127 MV60 5 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:52:40 172 00:52:26 192
1995 Polly Kennerley Female 146 FV45 25 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 01:01:14 437 00:58:22 407
WINSTON RUNNERS, Position: 19, Total Time: 02:47:11, Total pos: 817
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1920 Peter Walters Male 96 MV60 4 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:50:33 117 00:47:45 76
1951 Jan Williams Male 131 MV45 19 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:53:10 177 00:51:41 178
1304 Laura Mckinney Female 196 FV40 42 WINSTON RUNNERS 01:03:28 523 01:00:01 464
STOCKPORT TRI CLUB, Position: 20, Total Time: 02:47:25, Total pos: 805
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
289 Christine Dewsbury Female 59 FV40 16 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:54:07 213 00:52:32 195
153 Nicola Brundrett Female 60 FV40 17 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:54:08 214 00:52:33 197
1919 Kevin Walsh Male 256 MV50 29 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:59:11 378 00:58:34 414
RUN MIDDLEWICH, Position: 21, Total Time: 02:52:17, Total pos: 1019
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
687 Stuart Eustace Male 83 MOPEN 44 RUN MIDDLEWICH 00:49:47 98 00:49:38 115
547 Carl Birkenhead Male 183 MV50 21 RUN MIDDLEWICH 00:55:47 260 00:55:27 304
406 Sarah Glazebrook Female 284 FOPEN 132 RUN MIDDLEWICH 01:06:43 661 01:05:49 713
MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB, Position: 22, Total Time: 02:58:35, Total pos: 1428
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
733 Shaun Gilmour Male 20 MOPEN 13 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:44 21 00:42:38 21
460 Sonia Harris Female 315 FV45 58 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:07:56 703 01:06:17 735
1669 Judith Wall Female 316 FV45 59 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:07:56 704 01:06:18 737
VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB, Position: 23, Total Time: 02:58:45, Total pos: 1234
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1832 Jason Sage Male 78 MOPEN 43 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB 00:49:31 92 00:48:28 89
1930 Anthony Watkinson Male 322 MV40 67 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB 01:03:07 509 01:01:14 509
1438 Helen Power Female 263 FV40 59 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB 01:06:08 633 01:04:16 626
DAVENPORT RUNNERS, Position: 24, Total Time: 03:00:13, Total pos: 1341
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1849 Gary Sidgwick Male 92 MOPEN 46 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 00:50:14 109 00:49:14 108
611 Ashley Cliffe Male 208 MV45 30 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 00:56:51 302 00:54:04 252
497 Nerys Hitchcock Female 474 FV45 86 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:13:10 930 01:10:52 927
MARPLE RUNNERS, Position: 25, Total Time: 03:00:22, Total pos: 1298
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1963 Jeremy Woodham Male 76 MV45 10 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:49:28 90 00:49:09 105
1313 Sarah Mears Female 170 FV40 36 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:02:23 477 01:01:49 540
230 David Cracknell Male 395 MOPEN 144 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:08:31 731 01:05:16 689
MILE SHY CLUB, Position: 26, Total Time: 03:01:05, Total pos: 1326
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
518 Bram Appleton Male 75 MOPEN 41 MILE SHY CLUB 00:49:19 89 00:48:28 90
1405 Dawn Patterson Female 245 FV50 22 MILE SHY CLUB 01:05:41 609 01:04:53 663
1255 Charlotte Lyddon Female 259 FOPEN 118 MILE SHY CLUB 01:06:05 628 01:05:15 686
ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC, Position: 27, Total Time: 03:09:03, Total pos: 1610
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
952 Malcolm Orrell Male 196 MOPEN 75 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:56:29 284 00:54:24 262
650 Colin Davies Male 237 MV65 7 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:57:47 343 00:57:42 380
491 Holly Hill Female 515 FV45 91 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 01:14:48 983 01:12:29 993
NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS, Position: 28, Total Time: 03:09:30, Total pos: 1580
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1844 Michael Sheldon Male 224 MV55 19 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 00:57:25 320 00:53:32 229
1493 Megan Roberts-Lewis Female 182 FOPEN 88 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 01:02:53 497 00:59:08 434
1303 Suzie Smith Female 354 FV70 1 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 01:09:12 763 01:07:16 775
ALDERLEY WATERFALL RUNNERS, Position: 29, Total Time: 03:12:16, Total pos: 1702
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
144 Laura Brooks Female 81 FOPEN 40 ALDERLEY WATERFALL RUNNERS 00:56:05 269 00:54:30 266
1939 Philip White Male 276 MV50 34 ALDERLEY WATERFALL RUNNERS 01:00:27 413 00:58:58 431
138 Helen Broadhurst Female 543 FV40 117 ALDERLEY WATERFALL RUNNERS 01:15:45 1020 01:12:14 980
LYMM RUNNERS, Position: 30, Total Time: 03:14:09, Total pos: 1846
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1636 Jennifer Todd Female 37 FV50 3 LYMM RUNNERS 00:51:42 155 00:51:29 172
750 Simon Hackett Male 416 MV55 37 LYMM RUNNERS 01:09:33 780 01:09:11 865
1744 Jodi Wrigley Female 459 FOPEN 208 LYMM RUNNERS 01:12:55 911 01:08:48 848
BTR ROAD RUNNERS, Position: 31, Total Time: 03:17:47, Total pos: 1860
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1401 Helen Parton Female 253 FV55 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:05:56 619 01:02:57 581
1924 David Ward Male 367 MV50 48 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:05:56 620 01:03:00 583
265 Jane Dasgupta Female 254 FV50 23 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:05:57 621 01:03:00 584
PRESTWICH AC, Position: 32, Total Time: 03:18:30, Total pos: 1914
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
405 Vicky Gilbertson Female 180 FV45 32 PRESTWICH AC 01:02:51 495 01:01:19 515
1692 Louise Warwick Female 285 FOPEN 133 PRESTWICH AC 01:06:44 663 01:05:50 714
1837 Sol Schwarz Male 407 MV40 83 PRESTWICH AC 01:08:56 756 01:07:24 784
SANDBACH STRIDERS, Position: 33, Total Time: 03:22:21, Total pos: 2035
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
881 Daniel Martin Male 150 MV40 36 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:53:45 203 00:53:29 225
1369 Amy Norman Female 252 FV40 55 SANDBACH STRIDERS 01:05:55 618 01:05:00 665
1594 Tracey Surridge Female 703 FV50 73 SANDBACH STRIDERS 01:22:43 1214 01:19:43 1207
GATLEY RUNNERS, Position: 34, Total Time: 03:34:52, Total pos: 2514
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1392 Francesca Owen Female 68 FV45 7 GATLEY RUNNERS 00:55:18 240 00:53:43 237
24 Jane Ash Female 533 FV40 115 GATLEY RUNNERS 01:15:18 1005 01:12:44 1001
923 Paul Mitchell Male 522 MOPEN 189 GATLEY RUNNERS 01:24:18 1269 01:22:40 1274
STYAL RUNNING CLUB, Position: 35, Total Time: 03:38:21, Total pos: 2612
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
895 Tangwyn Mccormick Male 125 MOPEN 56 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:52:23 169 00:48:33 94
455 Karen Harper Female 709 FV50 75 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:22:59 1221 01:19:12 1199
617 Anthony Collier Male 513 MV60 24 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:22:59 1222 01:19:11 1195
STOKE FIT, Position: 36, Total Time: 03:59:10, Total pos: 2826
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
567 Lindsay Bromage Male 351 MV55 31 STOKE FIT 01:04:32 573 01:02:27 560
1434 Karen Porter Female 380 FV55 14 STOKE FIT 01:10:05 802 01:09:44 893
583 Karl Byatt Male 546 MOPEN 195 STOKE FIT 01:44:34 1451 01:41:29 1447
LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS, Position: 37, Total Time: 04:22:10, Total pos: 3043
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1326 Jane Mitchell Female 28 FV40 6 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 00:50:51 132 00:49:30 113
1649 Tracey Tynan Female 907 FV45 162 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:45:38 1453 01:41:36 1453
811 John Jackson Male 547 MV50 76 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:45:41 1458 01:41:37 1454
BIRKENHEAD AC, Position: 38, Total Time: 05:02:12, Total pos: 4226
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
282 Marg Delaney Female 750 FV65 10 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:24:54 1273 01:23:18 1284
197 Christine Champney Female 928 FV65 13 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:48:39 1476 01:44:25 1472
747 Norman Grundy Male 549 MV70 6 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:48:40 1477 01:44:27 1473