Showing 1 to 100 of 635 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Sting Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Difference Pace Photo
586 Rob Samuel Male 1 MOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:04:09 1 01:24:40 1 01:24:40 1 00:00:00 6:28
567 Tom Roberts Male 2 MOPEN 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:04:56 9 01:26:04 2 01:26:03 2 00:01:23 6:35
704 Alun Williams Male 3 MOPEN 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:05:08 19 01:28:43 3 01:28:42 3 00:04:02 6:47
430 David Lawson Male 4 MOPEN 4 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:04:49 7 01:30:11 4 01:30:11 4 00:05:31 6:53
561 Gavin Roberts Male 5 MOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:04:31 4 01:31:42 5 01:31:41 5 00:07:01 6:60
332 Stephen Holdcroft Male 6 MV40 1 DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RC 00:04:48 6 01:31:43 6 01:31:43 6 00:07:03 7:01
83 Jez Brown Male 7 MV40 2 BUCKLEY RC 00:04:46 5 01:32:34 7 01:32:33 7 00:07:53 7:04
263 Joel Gomes Male 8 MOPEN 6 WREXHAM AAC 00:04:57 10 01:32:41 8 01:32:39 8 00:07:59 7:05
135 Matt Cooper Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:05:11 21 01:34:02 9 01:34:01 9 00:09:21 7:11
52 Michael Betts Male 10 MOPEN 8 SHREWSBURY AC 00:05:02 14 01:34:21 10 01:34:10 10 00:09:30 7:12
583 Jamie Rutherford Male 11 MOPEN 9 LIVERPOOL RC 00:04:54 8 01:34:37 11 01:34:35 11 00:09:55 7:14
349 Gary House Male 12 MOPEN 10 RUNSTRONG 00:05:00 12 01:34:47 12 01:34:46 12 00:10:06 7:15
653 Dyfed Whiteside Thomas Male 13 MV40 3 00:05:01 13 01:36:14 13 01:36:12 13 00:11:32 7:21
515 Rachel Parker Female 1 FOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:05:03 17 01:38:19 14 01:38:17 14 00:13:37 7:31
424 Edward Land Male 14 MOPEN 11 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:06:09 43 01:38:38 15 01:38:36 15 00:13:56 7:32
410 Jonathan Kettle Male 15 MV40 4 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:05:03 16 01:38:44 16 01:38:43 17 00:14:03 7:33
615 Greg Smith Male 16 MOPEN 12 00:05:44 34 01:38:56 17 01:38:43 16 00:14:03 7:33
670 Jonathan Tyler Male 17 MOPEN 13 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:05:14 23 01:39:01 18 01:39:00 18 00:14:20 7:34
201 Robert Dyjak Male 18 MOPEN 14 00:05:43 32 01:39:06 19 01:39:04 19 00:14:24 7:34
514 Jon Park Male 19 MOPEN 15 S3 FITNESS 00:05:47 35 01:40:31 20 01:40:29 20 00:15:49 7:41
639 Benjamin Tanner Male 20 MOPEN 16 00:05:57 39 01:40:44 21 01:40:33 21 00:15:53 7:41
24 Stuart Atkinson Male 21 MV40 5 DELAMERE SPARTANS 00:05:30 27 01:42:00 22 01:41:54 22 00:17:14 7:47
384 Brett Jones Male 22 MV40 6 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:05:18 24 01:43:03 23 01:42:55 25 00:18:15 7:52
296 Simon Hall Male 23 MOPEN 17 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:06:10 47 01:43:17 24 01:43:14 26 00:18:34 7:53
234 Mat Fenwick Male 24 MOPEN 18 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:05:11 20 01:43:48 25 01:43:30 27 00:18:50 7:55
93 Ben Caldwell Male 25 MOPEN 19 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:05:43 33 01:44:06 26 01:44:01 28 00:19:21 7:57
216 Simon Ellis Male 26 MV50 1 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:11 48 01:44:46 27 01:44:44 29 00:20:04 7:60
536 Thomas Pruden Male 27 MOPEN 20 00:05:52 36 01:45:06 28 01:44:47 30 00:20:07 7:60
41 Ben Beachell Male 28 MV40 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:05:38 30 01:45:38 29 01:45:26 32 00:20:46 8:03
161 Carwyn Davies Male 29 MV40 8 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:06:26 71 01:45:55 30 01:45:48 33 00:21:08 8:05
579 Hefin Rowlands Male 30 MOPEN 21 MALDWYN H 00:06:54 135 01:46:48 31 01:46:47 34 00:22:07 8:10
432 Thomas Lea Male 31 MOPEN 22 00:05:12 22 01:46:53 32 01:45:22 31 00:20:42 8:03
676 Tom Vernon Male 32 MOPEN 23 00:06:33 93 01:47:11 33 01:47:09 35 00:22:29 8:11
532 Robert Pritchard Male 33 MOPEN 24 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:06:15 51 01:47:29 34 01:47:26 37 00:22:46 8:12
381 Dee Jolly Female 2 FOPEN 2 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:06:15 52 01:47:32 35 01:47:24 36 00:22:44 8:12
323 Darren Hesleton Male 34 MV40 9 BRO DYSYNNI AC 00:06:09 41 01:47:43 36 01:47:39 39 00:22:59 8:14
219 Gary English Male 35 MV50 2 LIVERPOOL RC 00:06:24 65 01:47:53 37 01:47:50 40 00:23:10 8:14
89 Samuel Burnage Male 36 MV40 10 00:06:10 46 01:47:53 38 01:47:28 38 00:22:48 8:13
189 Matthew Downes Male 37 MOPEN 25 MALVERN BUZZARDS RUNNING CLUB 00:06:26 70 01:48:37 39 01:48:09 41 00:23:29 8:16
202 George Eadon Male 38 MOPEN 26 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:06:09 45 01:49:05 40 01:48:58 43 00:24:18 8:20
688 Joseph Weaver Male 39 MOPEN 27 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:06:25 66 01:49:26 41 01:49:23 44 00:24:43 8:21
378 Faye Johnson Female 3 FOPEN 3 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:04:59 11 01:49:51 42 01:49:48 46 00:25:08 8:23
669 Andy Twiss Male 40 MOPEN 28 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:06:42 110 01:49:54 43 01:48:54 42 00:24:14 8:19
347 Lewis Houghton Male 41 MOPEN 29 KIRKBY MILERS 00:05:55 38 01:50:16 44 01:49:45 45 00:25:05 8:23
516 David Parkin Male 42 MV40 11 00:06:09 44 01:50:33 45 01:50:05 47 00:25:25 8:25
353 David Hudd Male 43 MV40 12 00:06:29 79 01:50:55 46 01:50:50 48 00:26:10 8:28
720 Brian Wills Male 44 MV40 13 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:06:17 55 01:51:15 47 01:51:14 52 00:26:34 8:30
528 Dave Powell Male 45 MV50 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:06:15 50 01:51:20 48 01:51:16 54 00:26:36 8:30
167 Jon Davies Male 46 MOPEN 30 00:05:38 29 01:51:28 49 01:51:19 55 00:26:39 8:30
91 Kent Butcher Male 47 MV40 14 DESFORD STRIDERS 00:06:31 83 01:51:33 50 01:51:04 51 00:26:24 8:29
218 Stephanie Ellis-Williams Female 4 FV40 1 00:05:02 15 01:51:39 51 01:51:00 50 00:26:20 8:29
444 Ron Mahoney Male 48 MV40 15 00:06:31 82 01:51:49 52 01:51:42 58 00:27:02 8:32
131 Andrew Cooper Male 49 MOPEN 31 VEGAN RUNNERS 00:06:32 85 01:51:53 53 01:51:50 59 00:27:10 8:33
668 Neil Turner Male 50 MOPEN 32 00:06:37 102 01:51:54 54 01:51:14 53 00:26:34 8:30
171 Nigel Davies Male 51 MV40 16 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:07:16 191 01:52:17 55 01:52:09 61 00:27:29 8:34
114 Dave Clarke Male 52 MOPEN 33 MERCIA FELL RC 00:06:11 49 01:52:49 56 01:52:31 63 00:27:51 8:36
723 Thomas Wilson Male 53 MOPEN 34 LIVERPOOL RC 00:05:07 18 01:52:50 57 01:52:26 62 00:27:46 8:35
456 Damian Mason Male 54 MV40 17 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:06:15 53 01:53:03 58 01:52:03 60 00:27:23 8:34
159 Anthony Davies Male 55 MV50 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:06:29 78 01:53:26 59 01:53:14 65 00:28:34 8:39
504 Simon Neeves Male 56 MOPEN 35 MERCIA FELL RC 00:06:16 54 01:53:49 60 01:53:43 67 00:29:03 8:41
102 Ali Chant Male 57 MV40 18 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:06:20 61 01:54:36 61 01:54:25 69 00:29:45 8:45
3 James Allen Male 58 MV40 19 00:06:41 109 01:54:51 62 01:54:05 68 00:29:25 8:43
208 Ron Edwards Male 59 MV40 20 00:06:28 75 01:55:05 63 01:53:29 66 00:28:49 8:40
736 Gary Young Male 60 MV40 21 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:06:25 67 01:55:14 64 01:55:01 71 00:30:21 8:47
488 Lee Moreton Male 61 MV40 22 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 00:06:30 81 01:55:20 65 01:55:16 73 00:30:36 8:48
422 Tim Lake Male 62 MV40 23 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 00:06:27 73 01:55:22 66 01:55:17 74 00:30:37 8:49
80 Adam Brooks Male 63 MOPEN 36 HARBOROUGH AC 00:06:36 99 01:55:23 67 01:55:21 75 00:30:41 8:49
627 John Steenson Male 64 MV40 24 RUNSTRONG 00:06:57 145 01:55:25 68 01:55:14 72 00:30:34 8:48
408 Rob Kennard Male 65 MV50 5 TRIKS 00:06:38 103 01:55:29 69 01:55:23 77 00:30:43 8:49
624 Jamie Stanley Male 66 MOPEN 37 00:05:18 25 01:55:29 70 01:55:24 79 00:30:44 8:49
302 Clare Hanson Female 5 FV40 2 DOLLY MIXTURES 00:06:38 104 01:55:32 71 01:55:22 76 00:30:42 8:49
342 Andy Holt Male 67 MV40 25 HARBOROUGH AC 00:07:02 159 01:55:42 72 01:55:39 81 00:30:59 8:50
31 Louise Barker Female 6 FV40 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:06:32 87 01:55:43 73 01:55:23 78 00:30:43 8:49
364 Dylan Huws Male 68 MV50 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:06:43 112 01:55:46 74 01:55:33 80 00:30:53 8:50
622 Stephen Spall Male 69 MV50 7 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:32 86 01:55:54 75 01:55:47 82 00:31:07 8:51
325 Matthew Hewitt Male 70 MV40 26 00:06:44 114 01:56:10 76 01:54:51 70 00:30:11 8:46
37 John Bassett Male 71 MV50 8 WALLASEY AC 00:06:36 98 01:56:18 77 01:56:14 84 00:31:34 8:53
317 Justin Haywood Male 72 MV40 27 00:07:31 240 01:56:26 78 01:56:19 85 00:31:39 8:53
345 Stephen Horwood Male 73 MV40 28 00:05:22 26 01:56:36 79 01:55:56 83 00:31:16 8:51
123 Steve Cole Male 74 MV50 9 MERCIA FELL RC 00:06:39 106 01:56:45 80 01:56:40 88 00:32:00 8:55
221 Dylan Evans Male 75 MV50 10 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:06:54 140 01:56:46 81 01:56:24 87 00:31:44 8:54
412 Stephy King Female 7 FOPEN 4 JAMESON COACHING 00:05:40 31 01:56:47 82 01:56:42 89 00:32:02 8:55
395 Nathan Jones Male 76 MOPEN 38 00:07:12 184 01:56:53 83 01:56:20 86 00:31:40 8:53
735 Chris Young Male 77 MV40 29 00:05:32 28 01:57:18 84 01:57:02 90 00:32:22 8:57
71 Anthony Brennan Male 78 MOPEN 39 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:48 121 01:57:34 85 01:57:11 91 00:32:31 8:57
10 Gwydion Ap Wynn Male 79 MV40 30 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:07:31 239 01:57:53 86 01:57:33 94 00:32:53 8:59
484 Jay Mitchell Male 80 MV40 31 00:06:19 58 01:58:01 87 01:57:32 93 00:32:52 8:59
692 Ben Wells Male 81 MV40 32 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:07:06 171 01:58:10 88 01:58:00 96 00:33:20 9:01
276 Simon James Greenwood Male 82 MV50 11 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:19 59 01:58:22 89 01:58:16 99 00:33:36 9:02
40 James Bayford Male 83 MOPEN 40 00:06:35 95 01:58:24 90 01:58:14 98 00:33:34 9:02
613 Ben Smith Male 84 MV40 33 HARBOROUGH AC 00:06:33 90 01:58:25 91 01:58:18 100 00:33:38 9:02
100 Thomas Chadwick Male 85 MOPEN 41 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:07:35 253 01:58:34 92 01:58:31 103 00:33:51 9:03
330 Jamie Hoare Male 86 MOPEN 42 00:07:26 218 01:58:45 93 01:58:07 97 00:33:27 9:01
209 Vincent Edwards Male 87 MV40 34 00:06:36 100 01:58:47 94 01:57:12 92 00:32:32 8:57
467 Michael Mccarroll Male 88 MOPEN 43 00:06:32 88 01:58:48 95 01:57:54 95 00:33:14 8:60
316 Jon Hawker Male 89 MV50 12 DELAMERE SPARTANS 00:07:04 165 01:59:08 96 01:58:22 101 00:33:42 9:03
568 Bonita Robinson Female 8 FOPEN 5 HERMITAGE HARRIERS RC 00:06:56 143 01:59:11 97 01:58:49 105 00:34:09 9:05
112 Paul Chrisp Male 90 MV50 13 DELAMERE SPARTANS 00:06:54 138 01:59:13 98 01:58:25 102 00:33:45 9:03
301 Jacquie Hanmer Female 9 FV50 1 HARBOROUGH AC 00:06:47 119 01:59:20 99 01:58:54 106 00:34:14 9:05
217 Steve Ellis Male 91 MV40 35 UTS RUNNING CLUB 00:07:02 162 01:59:25 100 01:59:20 109 00:34:40 9:07