Showing 1 to 100 of 598 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 2K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 7K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
598 Gwyn Owen Male 1 MV40 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:07:08 3 00:19:13 1 00:25:15 2 00:34:40 1 00:34:40 1
329 Stephen Skates Male 2 MV40 2 PRESTATYN RC 00:07:09 4 00:19:13 2 00:25:14 1 00:34:49 2 00:34:49 2
612 Michael Corrales Male 3 MSENIOR 1 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:07:08 2 00:19:15 3 00:25:44 3 00:35:51 3 00:35:50 3
416 Gwion Roberts Male 4 MSENIOR 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:07:25 7 00:19:55 5 00:26:07 5 00:35:56 4 00:35:56 4
613 Luke Northall Male 5 MSENIOR 3 WREXHAM AAC 00:07:20 6 00:20:19 7 00:26:26 7 00:36:08 5 00:36:08 5
195 Gavin Roberts Male 6 MSENIOR 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:07:10 5 00:19:27 4 00:25:53 4 00:36:19 6 00:36:19 6
462 Peter Butler Male 7 MSENIOR 5 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:07:08 1 00:20:02 6 00:26:23 6 00:36:45 7 00:36:45 7
694 Steven Forsyth Male 8 MV35 1 WOLVERHAMPTON BILSTON AC 00:07:31 8 00:20:22 8 00:26:37 8 00:37:11 8 00:37:10 8
294 Alan Ashton Male 9 MV45 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:07:39 16 00:20:40 11 00:27:05 9 00:37:29 9 00:37:29 9
38 Edward Land Male 10 MV40 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:07:37 11 00:20:43 12 00:27:13 11 00:37:38 10 00:37:37 10
189 Ian Edwards Male 11 MSENIOR 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:07:34 10 00:20:47 13 00:27:19 13 00:37:53 11 00:37:53 11
129 Arthur Connell Male 12 MV35 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:07:37 13 00:20:36 9 00:27:11 10 00:37:59 12 00:37:58 12
176 Dilwyn Powell-Jones Male 13 MV35 3 00:07:40 18 00:20:49 14 00:27:18 12 00:38:01 13 00:38:01 13
481 Jonathan Tyler Male 14 MV35 4 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:07:38 14 00:20:38 10 00:27:25 14 00:38:04 14 00:38:03 14
650 Joshua Cerefice Male 15 MSENIOR 7 PRESTATYN RC 00:07:34 9 00:20:57 15 00:27:39 15 00:38:15 15 00:38:10 15
624 Matthew Fortes Male 16 MV40 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:07:48 19 00:21:26 17 00:28:01 17 00:38:52 16 00:38:50 16
3 Nic Brook Male 17 MV45 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 0 00:21:26 19 00:28:14 19 00:38:55 17 00:38:53 17
250 Darren Blazier Male 18 MV45 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:07:39 15 00:21:26 18 00:28:07 18 00:38:59 18 00:38:58 18
184 Jose Eduardo Vega Perez Male 19 MSENIOR 8 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:37 12 00:21:04 16 00:27:57 16 00:39:05 19 00:39:03 19
130 Catherine Connell Female 1 FSENIOR 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:07:51 21 00:21:29 21 00:28:16 20 00:39:16 20 00:39:15 20
436 Andrew Savage Male 20 MV45 4 CYBI STRIDERS 00:07:53 22 00:21:28 20 00:28:19 21 00:39:17 21 00:39:15 21
688 Sam Liddell Male 21 MSENIOR 9 00:08:09 27 00:22:12 27 00:28:46 22 00:39:32 22 00:39:30 22
39 Andrew Jones Male 22 MV40 5 WREXHAM AAC 00:08:19 32 00:22:35 32 00:29:23 28 00:40:08 23 00:40:07 23
669 Donato Esposito Male 23 MV55 1 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:08:06 24 00:21:57 25 00:29:12 27 00:40:20 24 00:40:18 24
457 Richard Davies Male 24 MSENIOR 10 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:08:15 31 00:21:57 26 00:29:04 25 00:40:21 25 00:40:20 26
204 James Smith Male 25 MU20 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:40 17 00:21:51 22 00:29:03 24 00:40:21 26 00:40:19 25
58 Ian Gibson Male 26 MSENIOR 11 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:08:24 42 00:22:25 30 00:29:28 30 00:40:39 27 00:40:25 27
532 Harry Driscoll Male 27 MU20 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:07:50 20 00:21:55 24 00:29:08 26 00:40:40 28 00:40:38 28
625 Geran Hughes Male 28 MV50 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:13 29 00:21:55 23 00:29:02 23 00:40:41 29 00:40:38 29
680 Jason Thomas Male 29 MV45 5 CYBI STRIDERS 00:08:00 23 00:22:28 31 00:29:25 29 00:40:57 30 00:40:54 30
111 Brian Wills Male 30 MV45 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:08:07 25 00:22:21 29 00:29:38 32 00:41:12 31 00:41:08 31
454 Jonathan Jones Male 31 MSENIOR 12 00:08:21 38 00:22:43 34 00:29:37 31 00:41:22 32 00:41:08 32
586 Toby Hart Male 32 MV40 6 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:08:09 26 00:22:43 33 00:29:52 34 00:41:36 33 00:41:31 33
685 Tony Price-Jones Male 33 MV35 5 00:08:12 28 00:22:20 28 00:29:49 33 00:41:40 34 00:41:36 34
647 Irfon Rowlands Male 34 MV50 2 CYBI STRIDERS 00:08:20 33 00:22:59 38 00:30:30 39 00:41:56 35 00:41:53 35
645 Craig Jones Male 35 MV45 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:08:44 56 00:23:02 40 00:30:14 35 00:41:59 36 00:41:56 37
541 Chris Spillane Male 36 MV50 3 CBAC 00:08:14 30 00:23:26 48 00:30:24 38 00:42:03 37 00:42:00 38
704 Alannah Birtwistle Female 2 FSENIOR 2 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:08:21 37 00:22:49 35 00:30:19 36 00:42:04 38 00:41:55 36
272 Stephen Mills Male 37 MV45 8 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:24 40 00:23:00 39 00:30:24 37 00:42:17 39 00:42:01 39
636 Peter Jones Male 38 MV40 7 CYBI STRIDERS 00:08:20 35 00:23:39 52 00:30:54 46 00:42:24 40 00:42:19 40
156 Andrea Rowlands Female 3 FV40 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:08:33 48 00:23:25 46 00:30:42 43 00:42:32 41 00:42:30 41
458 Dafydd Thomas Male 39 MSENIOR 13 CYBI STRIDERS 00:08:33 47 00:22:58 37 00:30:33 41 00:42:40 42 00:42:32 42
107 Rob Batterbee Male 40 MSENIOR 14 00:08:20 34 00:22:57 36 00:30:31 40 00:42:46 43 00:42:36 43
97 Steven Taylor Male 41 MV60 1 TRAFFORD AC 00:08:36 52 00:23:28 49 00:30:44 44 00:42:49 44 00:42:47 44
252 Anthony Davies Male 42 MV50 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:08:50 63 00:23:42 55 00:31:15 53 00:43:00 45 00:42:56 46
566 Graeme Tunstall Male 43 MV35 6 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:21 36 00:23:19 43 00:30:37 42 00:43:05 46 00:42:50 45
543 David Baugh Male 44 MV55 2 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:08:35 50 00:23:18 41 00:30:46 45 00:43:08 47 00:43:01 47
188 Owen Evans Male 45 MV40 8 PRESTATYN RC 00:08:28 44 00:23:25 45 00:30:55 47 00:43:16 48 00:43:08 49
309 Richie Bartlett Male 46 MV40 9 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:55 66 00:23:47 58 00:31:10 50 00:43:22 49 00:43:04 48
463 Dave Barr Male 47 MV45 9 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:08:22 39 00:23:31 50 00:31:12 51 00:43:23 50 00:43:19 51
656 Rachel Shipley Female 4 FSENIOR 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:08:38 54 00:23:44 57 00:31:21 56 00:43:24 51 00:43:21 53
68 Jim O'hara Male 48 MV35 7 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:08:24 41 00:23:19 42 00:30:56 48 00:43:29 52 00:43:19 52
473 James Hooton Male 49 MV45 10 CYBI STRIDERS 00:08:36 51 00:23:41 54 00:31:14 52 00:43:30 53 00:43:25 55
251 Bryn Russell Male 50 MV35 8 00:08:57 68 00:23:47 59 00:31:21 57 00:43:32 54 00:43:14 50
555 Alan Ilsley Male 51 MSENIOR 15 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:08:45 57 00:23:44 56 00:31:20 55 00:43:34 55 00:43:27 56
254 Timothy Woodhead Male 52 MV45 11 00:08:58 69 00:23:41 53 00:31:25 60 00:43:36 56 00:43:25 54
533 Andy Jones Male 53 MV45 12 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:40 55 00:23:49 62 00:31:21 58 00:43:42 57 00:43:39 58
429 Daniel Wellings Male 54 MV40 10 00:08:33 46 00:23:20 44 00:31:07 49 00:43:52 58 00:43:45 59
143 James Rogers Male 55 MV45 13 PRESTATYN RC 00:09:04 80 00:24:00 67 00:31:38 63 00:43:57 59 00:43:29 57
560 Joshua Peevor Male 56 MU20 3 00:08:34 49 00:23:26 47 00:31:35 61 00:43:59 60 00:43:52 61
383 Dylan Huws Male 57 MV55 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:08:50 62 00:23:57 64 00:31:38 62 00:44:01 61 00:43:58 63
100 Nicholas Chadwick Male 58 MV40 11 00:08:47 59 00:23:49 60 00:31:22 59 00:44:02 62 00:43:51 60
470 Simon Fletcher Male 59 MV50 5 00:09:14 97 00:23:57 63 00:32:01 69 00:44:13 63 00:43:54 62
370 Simon Bonfield Male 60 MV45 14 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:08:38 53 00:23:38 51 00:31:19 54 00:44:14 64 00:44:09 64
177 Steve Bellis Male 61 MV60 2 BUCKLEY RC 00:08:49 61 00:23:49 61 00:31:53 66 00:44:18 65 00:44:16 66
220 Mared Dafydd Female 5 FSENIOR 4 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:46 58 00:24:16 71 00:32:04 71 00:44:19 66 00:44:17 67
475 Neil Burdett Male 62 MV45 15 00:09:02 78 00:24:28 73 00:31:47 64 00:44:20 67 00:44:12 65
576 Gary Young Male 63 MV45 16 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:08:53 64 00:24:03 69 00:31:57 67 00:44:23 68 00:44:19 68
438 Andy Oldham Male 64 MV35 9 ALTRINCHAM ATHLETICS CLUB 00:09:01 76 00:24:30 75 00:32:08 72 00:44:33 69 00:44:29 70
77 Suzy Cumming Female 6 FV40 2 00:09:00 73 00:24:30 74 00:32:08 73 00:44:39 70 00:44:35 72
308 Ian Jones Male 65 MSENIOR 16 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:28 43 00:24:00 66 00:32:11 74 00:44:49 71 00:44:47 75
589 Cameron Brookes Male 66 MV50 6 00:09:08 89 00:24:43 82 00:32:21 76 00:44:53 72 00:44:46 74
506 Andrew Williams Male 67 MV45 17 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:05 83 00:24:44 83 00:31:59 68 00:44:55 73 00:44:25 69
661 Matt Thomas Male 68 MV35 10 00:08:54 65 00:24:20 72 00:32:03 70 00:44:58 74 00:44:43 73
700 Mathew Jones Male 69 MV45 18 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:09:01 77 00:24:36 79 00:32:32 79 00:45:17 75 00:45:10 78
389 Joseph Matthews Male 70 MV40 12 00:09:05 82 00:24:01 68 00:31:52 65 00:45:22 76 00:44:33 71
265 Steve Broadfoot Male 71 MV55 4 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:09:07 87 00:24:59 87 00:32:46 85 00:45:25 77 00:45:22 81
384 Joshua White Male 72 MSENIOR 17 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:24 114 00:24:41 81 00:32:31 77 00:45:26 78 00:45:00 76
187 Sian Beck Female 7 FV40 3 PRESTATYN RC 00:09:06 84 00:24:36 80 00:32:36 81 00:45:35 79 00:45:28 83
658 Peter M W Jones. Male 73 MV60 3 00:09:08 91 00:25:01 90 00:32:59 91 00:45:40 80 00:45:32 85
540 Vinny Spillane Male 74 MV40 13 INEPT 00:09:04 81 00:25:09 97 00:32:56 89 00:45:45 81 00:45:30 84
485 Gwyn Roberts Male 75 MV45 19 00:08:59 70 00:24:55 85 00:32:45 83 00:45:50 82 00:45:39 87
137 Peter Carpenter Male 76 MV55 5 00:09:31 125 00:25:32 111 00:33:00 93 00:45:53 83 00:45:39 88
486 Colin Fellows Male 77 MV35 11 00:09:11 94 00:24:50 84 00:32:42 82 00:45:58 84 00:45:38 86
574 Neil Owen Male 78 MV65 1 00:09:32 129 00:25:15 103 00:32:45 84 00:45:58 85 00:45:20 80
494 Gwyn Williams Male 79 MV45 20 00:09:08 90 00:24:58 86 00:32:49 87 00:46:03 86 00:45:40 90
234 Ahmed Youssef Male 80 MV45 21 00:09:09 92 00:24:35 78 00:32:32 78 00:46:04 87 00:45:13 79
194 Richard Smith Male 81 MV35 12 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:09:00 72 00:25:32 110 00:33:25 108 00:46:06 88 00:46:03 96
629 Craig Smith Male 82 MV35 13 00:08:56 67 00:24:14 70 00:32:19 75 00:46:07 89 00:45:01 77
169 Andrew Parker Male 83 MV40 14 00:09:19 105 00:25:01 89 00:32:50 88 00:46:09 90 00:45:40 89
677 David Spofforth Male 84 MV35 14 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:08:48 60 00:24:32 76 00:32:35 80 00:46:10 91 00:45:58 95
413 Megan Hughes Female 8 FV40 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:09:13 96 00:25:06 96 00:33:01 94 00:46:13 92 00:46:09 100
203 Harri Jackson Male 85 MU20 4 00:08:32 45 00:23:58 65 00:32:57 90 00:46:13 93 00:46:07 98
131 Daniel Lewis Male 86 MSENIOR 18 00:09:11 93 00:25:10 99 00:33:02 95 00:46:14 94 00:45:48 92
257 Darren Battersby Male 87 MV50 7 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:09:18 104 00:25:11 101 00:33:11 98 00:46:20 95 00:45:49 93
73 Paul Garstang Male 88 MV55 6 00:09:02 79 00:25:29 108 00:33:22 106 00:46:22 96 00:46:07 99
459 Stephen Roberts Male 89 MV60 4 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:09:39 135 00:25:40 116 00:33:38 112 00:46:23 97 00:46:17 105
549 William Hay Male 90 MV35 15 00:09:00 74 00:24:33 77 00:33:02 96 00:46:23 98 00:45:28 82
479 Kevin Clark Male 91 MV50 8 CYBI STRIDERS 00:09:22 109 00:25:54 125 00:33:49 117 00:46:26 99 00:46:21 106
478 Rhi Willmot Female 9 FSENIOR 5 CYBI STRIDERS 00:09:23 111 00:25:55 126 00:33:49 118 00:46:26 100 00:46:22 107