Showing 1 to 100 of 217 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Chip Time Chip Position
254 Mark Sims Male 1 M-ELITE 1 00:04:29 1
196 Matt Wellock Male 3 M 1 00:05:02 3
345 Marta Cosp Female 1 F 1 00:05:36 9
252 Sonja Shakespeare Female 2 F-ELITE 1 00:05:55 19
251 David Harris Male 2 M-ELITE 2 00:04:33 2
312 Matthew Shaw Male 4 M 2 00:05:05 4
267 Elaine Battson Female 3 F 2 00:06:03 23
250 Marina Belan Female 5 F-ELITE 2 00:06:23 31
325 Thomas Owen Male 5 M 3 00:05:07 5
222 Clare Griffin Female 4 F 3 00:06:22 30
284 Jamie Hesford Male 6 M 4 00:05:21 6
207 Sue Harrison Female 6 F 4 00:06:31 35
337 Andrew Davies Male 7 M 5 00:05:22 7
103 Sue Boardman Female 7 F 5 00:06:58 52
287 Andrew Lee Male 8 M 6 00:05:25 8
199 Madie Harriman Female 8 F 6 00:07:03 54
145 Jack Mastic Male 9 M 7 00:05:38 10
219 Amanda Goral Female 9 F 7 00:07:16 60
342 Mark Williamson Male 10 M 8 00:05:38 11
223 Helen Hamer Female 10 F 8 00:07:25 62
316 Guy Towers Male 11 M 9 00:05:39 12
147 Claire Fox Female 11 F 9 00:07:29 64
203 James Ashworth Male 12 M 10 00:05:45 13
266 Nicola Armstrong Female 12 F 10 00:07:34 66
309 Nishad Manerikar Male 13 M 11 00:05:49 14
260 Claire Randall-Smith Female 13 F 11 00:07:34 67
206 Matthew Walsh Male 14 M 12 00:05:50 15
264 Charlotte Hughes Female 14 F 12 00:07:38 70
336 James Bell Male 15 M 13 00:05:54 16
131 Molly Turgoose Female 15 F 13 00:07:42 73
139 Jonathan Seddon Male 16 M 14 00:05:55 17
291 Olivia Nelson Female 16 F 14 00:07:49 80
115 Paul Jones Male 17 M 15 00:05:55 18
233 Sarah Mo Female 17 F 15 00:07:50 81
297 Jamie Turbett Male 18 M 16 00:05:59 20
278 Olivia Grayson-Kirk Female 18 F 16 00:07:51 82
176 Michael Harte Male 19 M 17 00:06:00 21
249 Ashleigh Wild Female 19 F 17 00:07:54 85
231 Rob McMurdo Male 20 M 18 00:06:03 22
321 Apni Tsang Female 20 F 18 00:07:56 87
328 David Archer Male 21 M 19 00:06:14 24
265 Amanda Hargreaves Female 21 F 19 00:07:58 88
192 Tom Staite Male 22 M 20 00:06:15 25
170 Kate Duerden Female 22 F 20 00:08:04 91
112 Robert Gray Male 23 M 21 00:06:20 26
160 Tracy Agnew Female 23 F 21 00:08:05 92
114 Dale Hughes Male 24 M 22 00:06:22 27
326 Joanne Platt Female 24 F 22 00:08:05 93
347 Oliver Llewelyn-Smith Male 25 M 23 00:06:22 28
319 Tara Johnson Female 25 F 23 00:08:05 94
130 Jason Tomkins Male 26 M 24 00:06:22 29
138 Vanessa Barlow Female 26 F 24 00:08:08 97
122 David Pallister Male 27 M 25 00:06:25 32
202 Rosie Green Female 27 F 25 00:08:14 100
177 Chris Hibbert Male 28 M 26 00:06:29 33
157 Emma Beever Female 28 F 26 00:08:19 102
348 Dan Yarwood Male 29 M 27 00:06:31 34
200 Essie O Shaughnessy Female 29 F 27 00:08:22 103
318 Matthew Taylor Male 30 M 28 00:06:31 36
209 Alex Hulston Female 30 F 28 00:08:23 104
104 Alejandro Bradley Martinez Male 31 M 29 00:06:32 37
149 Zoe Openshaw Female 31 F 29 00:08:23 105
133 Lewis Whitfield Male 32 M 30 00:06:32 38
178 Susanna Hilton Female 32 F 30 00:08:23 106
229 Mark Lee Male 33 M 31 00:06:35 39
322 Rashni Patel Female 33 F 31 00:08:24 107
175 Phil Harold Male 34 M 32 00:06:35 40
299 Holly Moore Female 34 F 32 00:08:28 109
344 Hugh Biggins Male 35 M 33 00:06:40 41
195 Dominique Warner Female 35 F 33 00:08:28 110
158 Geoff Spencer Male 36 M 34 00:06:41 42
237 Kelsey Poulton Female 36 F 34 00:08:29 111
346 Dan Shapiro Male 37 M 35 00:06:44 43
210 Lucy Edmondson Female 37 F 35 00:08:30 112
324 Evan Gorrie Male 38 M 36 00:06:46 44
280 Samantha Hamlyn Female 38 F 36 00:08:31 114
248 Julian Walker Male 39 M 37 00:06:47 45
263 Charlotte Stock Female 39 F 37 00:08:43 119
238 Andrew Rippon Male 40 M 38 00:06:48 46
152 Katie Mercer Female 40 F 38 00:08:45 121
275 Joe Fenton Male 41 M 39 00:06:49 47
118 Tilly Marsh Female 41 F 39 00:08:45 122
186 Ellis McGhee Male 42 M 40 00:06:55 48
245 Laura Tuckwell Female 42 F 40 00:08:48 124
102 Liam Boardman Male 43 M 41 00:06:55 49
125 Jade Roberts Female 43 F 41 00:08:49 126
277 Antony Godfrey Male 44 M 42 00:06:55 50
111 Fiona Forde Female 44 F 42 00:08:49 127
124 Gavin Reynolds Male 45 M 43 00:06:58 51
261 Emily Tye Female 45 F 43 00:09:06 128
218 Carl Caffrey Male 46 M 44 00:06:59 53
220 Beth Greenham Female 46 F 44 00:09:08 129
331 Darren Morris Male 47 M 45 00:07:04 55
107 Ruth Collopy Female 47 F 45 00:09:21 133
150 Matt Kirk Male 48 M 46 00:07:09 56
134 Sophie Woodward Female 48 F 46 00:09:24 134
155 Tom Dugdale Male 49 M 47 00:07:10 57
258 Sarah Linley Female 49 F 47 00:09:25 137
282 Liam Hayes Male 50 M 48 00:07:12 58
166 Stacey Broadmeadow Female 50 F 48 00:09:26 138