Showing 1 to 100 of 1394 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 11M Stage Position 12M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1048 Rhian Roxburgh Female 4 F40+ 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:14 58 00:20:17 59 00:40:48 66 01:14:09 64 01:22:26 65 01:27:30 65 01:27:26 67
690 Nia Gwynn Female 11 F40+ 2 00:13:22 114 00:22:02 122 00:43:54 124 01:19:30 125 01:28:14 120 01:33:18 114 01:33:14 118
34 Suzy Cumming Female 14 F40+ 3 00:13:09 99 00:21:49 110 00:44:12 133 01:20:55 144 01:29:53 147 01:35:02 140 01:34:57 146
1068 Megan Hughes Female 18 F40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:13:18 111 00:22:03 123 00:44:06 130 01:22:00 165 01:31:29 171 01:37:03 167 01:36:59 176
1162 Susie Hinchcliffe Female 19 F40+ 5 ASKERN DISTRICT AC 00:13:57 185 00:22:52 185 00:45:23 176 01:22:27 174 01:31:32 173 01:37:04 168 01:36:53 172
966 Sarah Waite Female 29 F40+ 6 00:15:41 394 00:25:08 353 00:48:03 295 01:24:31 226 01:33:44 218 01:39:55 227 01:39:04 215
899 Orian Latham Female 43 F40+ 7 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:15:28 349 00:24:57 338 00:48:40 320 01:27:42 303 01:37:04 293 01:43:17 289 01:42:23 285
1358 Alexia Tapley Female 45 F40+ 8 NEWPORT DISTRICT RC 00:14:40 260 00:24:03 280 00:47:52 282 01:27:37 302 01:37:32 308 01:43:34 297 01:43:14 309
629 Jane Walsh Female 53 F40+ 9 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:15:01 305 00:24:14 293 00:48:22 311 01:29:27 351 01:39:32 353 01:45:56 348 01:45:27 353
1467 Sallyann Oneil Female 65 F40+ 10 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:15:39 387 00:25:33 405 00:51:09 447 01:31:40 412 01:41:41 405 01:48:08 401 01:47:31 411
1150 Karen Kaiser Female 69 F40+ 11 00:17:21 687 00:27:02 590 00:52:31 541 01:31:55 425 01:41:28 402 01:48:39 411 01:47:07 399
339 Anja Coulthard Female 72 F40+ 12 KESWICK AC 00:15:36 371 00:25:39 419 00:51:15 451 01:32:40 454 0 01:48:43 414 01:48:26 438
1474 Debbie Roberts Female 76 F40+ 13 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:15:44 406 00:25:43 422 00:50:54 432 01:32:38 452 01:42:56 452 01:49:00 428 01:48:33 442
1436 Verity Wolstencroft Female 79 F40+ 14 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:15:48 421 00:25:23 385 00:50:06 385 01:31:47 417 01:42:26 435 01:49:09 438 01:48:25 437
860 Helen Read Female 81 F40+ 15 RIBBLE VALLEY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:17:20 684 00:27:18 624 00:52:44 561 01:33:08 472 01:42:41 444 01:49:36 448 01:48:22 432
1353 Janine Butterworth Female 89 F40+ 16 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:16:34 543 00:26:31 519 00:52:01 510 01:32:36 450 01:42:49 448 01:50:06 464 01:48:40 450
1408 Sarah Worth Female 96 F40+ 17 00:14:45 270 00:24:31 316 00:50:32 406 01:33:18 477 01:44:10 488 01:50:34 477 01:50:24 504
589 Laura Parkin Female 97 F40+ 18 DIDSBURY RUNNERS 00:15:39 385 00:25:26 389 00:50:49 426 01:33:46 493 01:44:20 498 01:50:46 480 01:50:15 494
261 Catherine Griffin Female 102 F40+ 19 00:16:19 493 00:26:15 492 00:51:38 476 01:33:05 467 01:43:35 469 01:51:06 491 01:49:43 473
1553 Penny Hogan Female 107 F40+ 20 00:16:13 481 00:26:44 558 00:52:39 554 01:34:19 515 01:44:57 514 01:51:21 500 01:51:08 521
567 Sadie Dyson Female 121 F40+ 21 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:16:31 530 00:26:22 505 00:51:24 459 01:33:32 486 01:44:24 502 01:52:39 536 01:50:47 515
1624 Llinos Jones Female 139 F40+ 22 00:18:19 903 00:28:39 785 00:54:14 644 01:35:38 559 01:46:00 547 01:53:50 585 01:51:59 545
515 Emma Collett Female 153 F40+ 23 HOLYHEAD RUNNING CLUB 00:16:34 539 00:26:55 580 00:53:33 609 01:37:49 637 01:48:30 628 01:55:04 619 01:54:50 637
1094 Polly Mceldowney Female 157 F40+ 24 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:16:16 487 00:26:33 524 00:52:47 566 01:36:50 606 01:48:03 612 01:55:22 625 01:54:42 633
1667 Heidi Rowlands Female 165 F40+ 25 00:17:04 639 00:27:14 614 00:53:06 584 01:37:05 617 01:48:24 625 01:56:03 644 01:54:59 643
1282 Hayley Price-Jones Female 167 F40+ 26 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:17:19 683 00:27:45 676 00:54:21 653 01:37:53 641 01:48:27 627 01:56:06 647 01:54:43 634
929 Julia White Female 170 F40+ 27 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:18:24 915 00:28:53 819 00:55:10 713 01:38:25 661 01:49:05 650 01:56:56 664 01:55:23 653
1659 Claire Birch Female 172 F40+ 28 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:17:55 804 00:28:52 814 00:55:33 741 01:38:49 672 01:49:45 668 01:57:06 669 01:55:54 668
278 Vannessa Tobin Female 179 F40+ 29 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:18:13 874 00:28:48 807 00:55:36 743 01:39:18 685 01:50:04 677 01:57:44 687 01:56:04 672
118 Helen Sandy Female 182 F40+ 30 00:17:04 636 00:27:53 695 00:55:14 714 01:40:20 720 01:51:11 709 01:58:17 703 01:57:29 713
1337 Sophie Smithdale Female 185 F40+ 31 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:17:50 786 00:28:27 762 00:55:36 745 01:39:45 700 01:50:48 698 01:58:24 710 01:57:09 706
1498 Kimberly Morris Female 189 F40+ 32 00:17:14 663 00:27:56 699 00:55:18 716 01:40:33 725 01:51:43 725 01:58:53 720 01:58:03 733
464 Susanne Evans Female 190 F40+ 33 00:17:14 661 00:27:56 701 00:55:18 718 01:40:39 732 01:51:43 723 01:58:53 721 01:58:03 734
708 Karen Heggs Female 194 F40+ 34 00:18:30 940 00:29:29 906 00:56:57 818 01:40:42 733 01:51:34 717 01:59:16 729 01:57:54 723
681 Sarah Ford Female 195 F40+ 35 URMSTON 00:18:29 934 00:29:28 904 00:56:57 819 01:40:43 734 01:51:35 718 01:59:17 730 01:57:55 725
225 Lynsey Ryder Female 198 F40+ 36 CILLES AC 00:17:56 806 00:28:36 778 00:55:20 721 01:40:13 717 01:52:00 731 01:59:24 738 01:58:39 748
1532 Jude Norman Female 206 F40+ 37 00:17:50 788 00:28:23 750 00:55:32 738 01:40:03 711 01:51:58 730 02:00:04 757 01:58:43 752
351 Emma Furness Female 222 F40+ 38 00:16:43 571 00:27:12 611 00:54:57 696 01:41:35 768 01:53:10 772 02:01:04 782 02:00:24 791
1663 Anne Webb Female 223 F40+ 39 00:16:48 591 00:27:55 698 00:56:22 781 01:42:57 815 01:54:17 802 02:01:07 783 02:00:41 805
1182 Charlotte Bussell Female 226 F40+ 40 00:18:39 977 00:29:49 938 00:57:33 854 01:42:48 805 01:53:51 790 02:01:21 786 02:00:04 784
1397 Catherine Staniforth Female 228 F40+ 41 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:18:13 879 00:29:01 839 00:56:54 812 01:42:50 807 01:54:02 796 02:01:38 797 02:00:33 800
429 Gwen Beeken Female 231 F40+ 42 00:18:16 891 00:29:15 865 00:57:24 846 01:42:46 801 01:54:18 803 02:02:04 809 02:00:44 808
717 Rosie Mcardle Female 234 F40+ 43 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:17:58 818 00:28:57 832 00:56:48 805 01:43:06 821 01:54:18 804 02:02:08 813 02:00:41 806
1702 Louise Busby Female 241 F40+ 44 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:17:56 812 00:28:43 799 00:56:52 809 01:43:37 836 01:55:07 823 02:02:49 829 02:01:31 825
667 Emma Jeffrey Female 248 F40+ 45 WATFORD JOGGERS 00:18:41 984 00:29:23 891 00:57:35 857 01:43:28 830 01:54:56 817 02:03:07 839 02:01:27 821
1053 Angharad Rhisiart Female 254 F40+ 46 CYBI STRIDERS 00:18:04 841 00:28:59 837 00:57:13 834 01:44:42 859 01:56:27 853 02:04:22 860 02:03:17 861
874 Esyllt Haf Roberts Female 257 F40+ 47 CAERNARFON 00:16:25 513 00:27:16 617 00:55:41 747 01:44:16 848 01:56:58 867 02:04:31 865 02:04:20 888
772 Dawn Hughes Female 263 F40+ 48 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:18:58 1029 00:30:37 1013 01:00:10 988 01:46:59 921 01:58:01 890 02:05:08 876 02:04:21 889
123 Helen Fishwick Female 267 F40+ 49 00:18:31 941 00:29:40 930 00:58:31 918 01:46:21 901 01:58:02 891 02:05:37 889 02:04:50 900
1291 Kate Wheatcroft Female 273 F40+ 50 PENRHYN PUFFERS 00:17:23 697 00:28:42 796 00:58:36 921 01:47:51 942 01:59:31 927 02:06:04 904 02:05:43 918
889 Rhian Roberts-Jones Female 291 F40+ 51 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 00:17:34 729 00:28:43 797 00:58:57 945 01:47:59 943 02:00:09 936 02:07:45 937 02:07:06 947
1221 Lorna Willoughby Female 336 F40+ 52 00:18:52 1014 00:30:48 1035 01:01:32 1055 01:51:09 1021 02:03:51 1018 02:11:53 1017 02:11:22 1035
746 Kate White Female 352 F40+ 53 00:19:18 1083 00:31:04 1060 01:00:29 1000 01:50:14 1004 02:03:24 1011 02:13:02 1040 02:11:12 1030
547 Donna Reed Female 355 F40+ 54 PEMBROKE DOCK 00:19:26 1106 00:31:17 1078 01:01:28 1052 01:52:23 1058 02:04:30 1033 02:13:03 1043 02:11:30 1038
771 Claire Sambridge Female 363 F40+ 55 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:19:25 1102 00:31:45 1125 01:02:50 1118 01:53:31 1073 02:05:57 1065 02:13:40 1057 02:12:51 1068
1151 Elen Parry Female 366 F40+ 56 00:19:32 1122 00:31:39 1114 01:01:55 1071 01:52:40 1064 02:05:21 1051 02:13:45 1060 02:12:38 1061
72 Sue Jamieson Female 380 F40+ 57 00:19:25 1101 00:31:26 1093 01:02:27 1108 01:54:10 1089 02:07:04 1085 02:15:57 1096 02:14:30 1095
776 Georgina Sinfield Female 391 F40+ 58 ASHBOURNE RC 00:19:16 1078 00:31:23 1087 01:02:22 1100 01:54:32 1099 02:07:43 1096 02:16:31 1110 02:15:09 1108
1383 Julie Parr Female 396 F40+ 59 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:19:24 1099 00:31:34 1109 01:02:24 1102 01:54:14 1093 02:07:22 1091 02:17:06 1120 02:15:08 1107
791 Anna Edwards Female 406 F40+ 60 00:19:33 1125 00:31:41 1122 01:02:50 1116 01:54:51 1106 02:08:30 1109 02:18:20 1136 02:16:23 1127
1122 Elin Davies Female 413 F40+ 61 CLAPHAM CHASERS RC 00:19:33 1126 00:32:19 1189 01:04:29 1173 01:57:05 1149 02:10:11 1140 02:18:41 1145 02:17:40 1151
1717 Sarah Haslam Female 420 F40+ 62 00:19:51 1177 00:32:08 1171 01:04:12 1163 01:56:30 1138 02:09:34 1128 02:19:02 1152 02:17:04 1141
320 Catherine Singleton Female 437 F40+ 63 00:18:38 973 00:30:13 983 01:01:22 1038 01:58:32 1173 02:12:21 1174 02:21:22 1183 02:20:06 1187
722 Dawn Marshall Female 453 F40+ 64 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:18:50 1005 00:30:25 1000 01:00:48 1012 01:56:07 1131 02:11:50 1164 02:24:04 1209 02:22:07 1206
1209 Gillian Hayes Female 455 F40+ 65 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:20:07 1216 00:32:45 1211 01:06:29 1227 02:02:23 1221 02:15:49 1203 02:24:56 1213 02:23:04 1212
1716 Nia Hughes Female 457 F40+ 66 00:19:06 1053 00:31:29 1101 01:05:49 1208 02:02:07 1213 02:16:21 1211 02:25:02 1216 02:23:44 1219
86 Sarah Higginson Female 465 F40+ 67 NEWPORT DISTRICT RC 00:19:39 1137 00:33:03 1227 01:07:22 1250 02:03:42 1237 02:17:18 1219 02:25:50 1226 02:25:18 1233
814 Teresa Lalley Female 473 F40+ 68 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:18:35 960 00:31:11 1070 01:05:45 1202 02:03:22 1232 02:18:14 1234 02:26:40 1235 02:26:22 1247
496 Catrin Roberts Female 498 F40+ 69 00:19:43 1152 00:31:59 1160 01:05:50 1209 02:03:32 1233 02:18:51 1243 02:29:27 1268 02:27:44 1267
17 Lynn Jones Female 500 F40+ 70 00:21:13 1308 00:34:31 1298 01:09:07 1287 02:06:30 1270 02:20:29 1259 02:29:33 1272 02:28:30 1269
1444 Rhian Jones Female 504 F40+ 71 CYBI STRIDERS 00:21:51 1345 00:36:12 1353 01:12:38 1345 02:08:00 1284 02:21:44 1267 02:30:26 1276 02:29:03 1275
794 Lindsey Collinson Female 506 F40+ 72 00:20:35 1248 00:33:54 1265 01:09:48 1299 02:07:44 1279 02:22:26 1271 02:31:14 1280 02:30:34 1283
917 Angela Paulk Female 514 F40+ 73 00:19:59 1197 00:33:21 1243 01:10:17 1311 02:09:56 1297 02:24:49 1288 02:33:41 1292 02:33:24 1306
693 Alison Robinson Female 515 F40+ 74 STROUD DISTRICT AC 00:20:36 1250 00:34:50 1310 01:11:03 1317 02:12:36 1319 02:26:47 1299 02:33:50 1293 02:32:48 1296
1323 Catherine Darch Female 517 F40+ 75 00:18:21 907 00:30:25 1002 01:02:55 1126 02:03:50 1238 02:23:07 1274 02:34:28 1297 02:34:17 1309
1600 Cara Bartlett Female 518 F40+ 76 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:21:49 1341 00:36:02 1349 01:11:49 1331 02:10:07 1299 02:24:33 1287 02:34:33 1299 02:32:37 1293
754 Helen Hamer Female 536 F40+ 77 00:20:35 1247 00:34:12 1281 01:09:03 1286 02:10:57 1304 02:27:43 1307 02:38:33 1326 02:37:15 1328
1710 Michelle Henderson Female 544 F40+ 78 00:21:27 1330 00:35:41 1340 01:12:58 1351 02:14:55 1337 02:30:28 1327 02:40:02 1335 02:38:48 1336
328 Victoria Stait Female 553 F40+ 79 00:21:15 1310 00:35:56 1342 01:13:25 1355 02:15:48 1342 02:31:28 1330 02:42:13 1345 02:40:06 1340
58 Seren Senior Female 569 F40+ 80 DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY) 00:22:57 1363 00:37:55 1369 01:17:40 1373 02:24:32 1362 02:40:40 1354 02:51:18 1366 02:49:14 1365
24 Jennie Hesketh Female 572 F40+ 81 00:23:21 1368 00:38:26 1372 01:18:07 1374 02:30:03 1366 02:48:52 1357 03:01:35 1370 02:59:29 1368
377 Kim Bennett Female 574 F40+ 82 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:24:12 1376 00:40:19 1382 0 0 0 03:01:49 1373 02:59:50 1373
143 Carla Green Female 12 F45+ 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:13:32 138 00:22:18 143 00:44:16 137 01:19:49 131 01:28:27 123 01:33:39 121 01:33:35 122
838 Vicky Elston Female 17 F45+ 2 BARROW RUNNERS 00:14:34 253 00:23:39 240 00:46:13 214 01:22:02 166 01:30:54 160 01:36:26 164 01:36:10 164
819 Janine Gall Female 40 F45+ 3 TEAM DERBY RUNNER 00:15:00 302 00:24:20 302 00:48:10 298 01:26:28 275 01:35:57 274 01:42:14 270 01:41:25 268
1713 Clare Smith Female 42 F45+ 4 00:14:14 212 00:23:40 243 00:47:57 288 01:27:20 290 01:37:02 292 01:42:52 281 01:42:49 299
196 Kristin Swihart Female 49 F45+ 5 00:14:38 258 00:24:00 276 00:48:18 307 01:28:28 328 01:38:27 329 01:44:39 324 01:44:24 337
400 Karen Robinson Female 58 F45+ 6 00:15:29 351 00:24:59 340 00:49:26 353 01:29:39 357 01:39:41 356 01:46:41 359 01:45:36 359
221 Melina Morris Female 60 F45+ 7 00:15:43 398 00:25:32 402 00:50:11 390 01:30:35 380 01:40:41 381 01:46:56 370 01:46:39 385
397 Karen Driver Female 62 F45+ 8 TRAWDEN AC 00:14:48 275 00:24:18 298 00:49:17 342 0 0 01:47:08 376 01:47:00 396
1388 Samantha Thomas Female 67 F45+ 9 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:16:19 494 00:26:02 462 00:50:57 437 01:30:39 381 01:40:48 388 01:48:18 405 01:46:52 393
20 Sarah Ryder Female 80 F45+ 10 00:16:01 456 00:25:50 442 00:51:08 446 01:32:27 441 01:42:37 441 01:49:33 447 01:48:42 451
1568 Ann Claire Jones Female 94 F45+ 11 00:15:27 347 00:25:25 387 00:50:50 427 01:33:32 485 01:44:05 485 01:50:25 471 01:50:08 489
1028 Hannah Griffith Female 106 F45+ 12 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:16:18 492 00:26:39 547 00:52:57 572 01:34:56 532 01:44:49 512 01:51:19 499 01:50:38 507
1505 Jaeda Goodman Female 108 F45+ 13 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:16:29 521 00:26:33 522 00:52:33 545 01:33:59 500 01:44:10 489 01:51:26 504 01:50:15 495
832 Victoria Lyle Female 115 F45+ 14 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:17:13 657 00:27:41 671 00:53:54 623 01:35:32 553 01:45:20 524 01:51:57 522 01:51:01 519
561 Claire Hughes Female 119 F45+ 15 PENYFFORDD RUN CLUB 00:16:00 451 00:25:59 458 00:52:02 511 01:35:06 537 01:45:45 538 01:52:28 532 01:51:57 544
554 Julie Smith Female 120 F45+ 16 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:16:00 450 00:25:58 456 00:52:01 509 01:35:05 536 01:45:46 539 01:52:28 533 01:51:56 543
1688 Janine Hargan Female 123 F45+ 17 ROCHDALE TRI CLUB 00:17:01 626 00:27:01 587 00:52:38 551 01:34:17 512 01:44:39 509 01:52:42 538 01:50:40 511
1711 Sarah Rose Female 126 F45+ 18 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:10 648 00:27:32 651 00:54:00 630 01:35:51 572 01:45:58 546 01:52:56 546 01:51:48 539