Showing 1 to 100 of 1394 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 11M Stage Position 12M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1528 Gwyn Owen Male 1 M40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:10:41 1 00:17:19 1 00:34:35 1 01:01:30 1 01:09:40 1 01:13:46 1 01:13:45 1
1634 Simon Cole Male 2 MOPEN 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:50 3 00:17:45 3 00:35:03 2 01:03:03 2 01:09:52 2 01:13:54 2 01:13:53 2
840 Andrew Savage Male 7 M45+ 1 CYBI STRIDERS 00:11:24 18 00:18:40 18 00:36:53 12 01:06:05 8 01:13:15 8 01:17:22 7 01:17:19 7
1 Alison Lavender Female 1 FOPEN 1 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:11:33 27 00:19:08 29 00:38:22 27 01:09:44 27 01:17:26 25 01:21:56 25 01:21:55 26
223 Owen Humphreys Male 49 M50+ 1 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:12:32 69 00:20:36 67 00:40:45 62 01:13:12 52 01:21:07 50 01:26:00 50 01:25:43 49
1048 Rhian Roxburgh Female 4 F40+ 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:14 58 00:20:17 59 00:40:48 66 01:14:09 64 01:22:26 65 01:27:30 65 01:27:26 67
1073 Norman Titley Male 81 M55+ 1 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:13:25 119 00:21:51 112 00:43:45 119 01:17:40 90 01:25:49 89 01:30:45 87 01:30:35 87
143 Carla Green Female 12 F45+ 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:13:32 138 00:22:18 143 00:44:16 137 01:19:49 131 01:28:27 123 01:33:39 121 01:33:35 122
10055 Neil Phillips Male 115 M60+ 1 00:13:35 142 00:22:14 139 00:43:52 123 01:19:55 134 01:28:50 133 01:34:14 128 01:34:03 129
500 Chrisrine Mccarthy Female 21 F55+ 1 PONTEFRACT 00:13:58 186 00:22:44 177 00:45:12 166 01:22:49 180 01:32:06 181 01:37:39 177 01:37:35 186
1063 Libby Collinson Female 23 F60+ 1 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:13:59 188 00:22:46 179 00:45:21 171 01:23:08 189 01:32:25 192 01:38:08 187 01:37:56 192
94 Tracey Lack Female 48 F50+ 1 NOTTS AC 00:14:56 292 00:24:25 309 00:48:28 314 01:28:44 336 01:38:32 333 01:44:20 315 01:44:16 330
1079 Eurwyn Edwards Male 314 M65+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:15:09 314 00:24:52 331 00:49:27 355 01:30:55 392 01:41:02 393 01:47:02 374 01:46:48 392
62 Alan Gray Male 407 M70+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:15:57 442 00:26:03 465 00:52:38 552 01:35:13 540 01:45:48 540 01:51:55 520 01:51:45 538
1386 Pat Brister Female 320 F65+ 1 00:19:54 1185 00:31:54 1150 01:01:28 1050 01:50:00 996 02:02:04 985 02:10:41 993 02:09:09 989
1596 Margaret Oliver Female 364 F70+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:17:56 811 00:30:13 982 01:01:42 1057 01:53:28 1072 02:06:09 1070 02:13:44 1058 02:13:38 1079
1242 Gary Wyn Davies Male 3 MOPEN 2 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:10:51 4 00:17:55 4 00:35:33 4 01:04:29 3 01:11:41 3 01:15:52 3 01:15:50 3
996 Anthony Taylor Male 5 M40+ 2 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:11:04 8 00:18:13 7 00:36:22 7 01:05:49 5 01:13:01 5 01:17:15 5 01:17:13 5
778 Nic Brook Male 22 M45+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:11:25 20 00:18:53 21 00:38:00 22 01:09:07 22 01:16:54 22 01:21:30 22 01:21:27 22
709 Alaina Beacall Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:11:54 40 00:19:34 40 00:39:45 42 01:13:22 53 01:21:35 53 01:26:28 52 01:26:22 53
251 Andrew Vincent Male 96 M55+ 2 BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 00:13:36 143 00:22:08 131 00:43:39 116 01:18:58 110 01:27:45 112 01:32:56 105 01:32:42 109
690 Nia Gwynn Female 11 F40+ 2 00:13:22 114 00:22:02 122 00:43:54 124 01:19:30 125 01:28:14 120 01:33:18 114 01:33:14 118
707 Steven Roberts Male 108 M50+ 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:13:28 132 00:21:37 98 00:43:10 95 01:19:15 117 01:28:13 119 01:33:37 119 01:33:19 119
68 Kevin Slattery Male 130 M60+ 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:13:28 131 00:22:03 124 00:43:21 103 01:19:40 127 01:29:01 136 01:35:06 144 01:34:48 144
838 Vicky Elston Female 17 F45+ 2 BARROW RUNNERS 00:14:34 253 00:23:39 240 00:46:13 214 01:22:02 166 01:30:54 160 01:36:26 164 01:36:10 164
1280 Corina Haynes Female 31 F55+ 2 ROCHDALE HARRIERS AC 00:13:54 178 00:22:53 188 00:45:53 190 01:24:42 235 01:34:30 247 01:40:09 234 01:40:02 245
63 Joyce Atherden Female 50 F60+ 2 00:15:43 397 00:25:26 390 00:49:50 376 01:29:10 344 01:38:43 337 01:44:45 325 01:44:20 335
1414 Kay Wilkinson Female 64 F50+ 2 NEWPORT DISTRICT RC 00:16:06 464 00:25:32 404 00:49:59 382 01:30:24 376 01:40:29 374 01:47:57 397 01:46:29 381
1399 David Durrant Male 424 M70+ 2 00:17:05 640 00:27:35 654 00:54:20 651 01:36:52 608 01:46:46 580 01:53:04 552 01:52:23 564
181 Henry Simpson Male 476 M65+ 2 ALDRIDGE RC 00:16:57 618 00:27:28 641 00:54:13 642 01:38:10 649 01:48:48 639 01:55:54 639 01:55:05 646
1035 Benjamin Griffiths Male 4 MOPEN 3 TOTLEY AC 00:10:49 2 00:17:38 2 00:35:25 3 01:04:55 4 01:12:17 4 01:16:42 4 01:16:39 4
710 Paul Savage Male 6 M40+ 3 PRESTWICH AC 00:11:05 9 00:18:14 8 00:36:03 6 01:05:50 6 01:13:02 6 01:17:20 6 01:17:18 6
1382 John Parkinson Male 25 M45+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:11:57 47 00:19:36 43 00:39:13 37 01:10:09 30 01:17:35 27 01:21:57 26 01:21:55 25
713 Gemma Moore Female 3 FOPEN 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:12:13 57 00:20:21 61 00:40:45 61 01:14:11 65 01:22:26 64 01:27:21 64 01:27:18 64
529 Ian Stainthorpe Male 97 M55+ 3 ROCHDALE HARRIERS AC 00:13:15 105 00:21:38 99 00:43:00 94 01:18:37 104 01:27:30 109 01:32:59 106 01:32:52 111
1196 Kevin Clark Male 113 M50+ 3 CYBI STRIDERS 00:13:06 97 00:21:42 103 00:43:32 111 01:19:28 123 01:28:33 124 01:34:06 126 01:33:59 127
34 Suzy Cumming Female 14 F40+ 3 00:13:09 99 00:21:49 110 00:44:12 133 01:20:55 144 01:29:53 147 01:35:02 140 01:34:57 146
680 Neil Willcox Male 144 M60+ 3 00:14:50 280 00:23:39 241 00:45:43 185 01:21:40 157 01:30:32 156 01:36:17 160 01:35:50 157
819 Janine Gall Female 40 F45+ 3 TEAM DERBY RUNNER 00:15:00 302 00:24:20 302 00:48:10 298 01:26:28 275 01:35:57 274 01:42:14 270 01:41:25 268
1185 Joanne Brack Female 75 F50+ 3 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:16:43 573 00:26:16 493 00:51:12 450 01:31:47 416 01:42:06 421 01:48:57 427 01:47:45 419
73 Claire Hoblyn Female 103 F55+ 3 ST. EDMUNDS PACERS 00:16:37 549 00:26:54 578 00:52:52 569 01:33:55 497 01:44:10 486 01:51:11 492 01:50:15 496
79 Jo Kemp Female 132 F60+ 3 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:16:27 516 00:26:54 575 00:53:47 619 01:36:40 598 01:47:09 593 01:53:15 559 01:53:11 597
447 John Edge Male 580 M65+ 3 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:44 754 00:28:40 789 00:57:20 840 01:43:41 837 01:55:02 821 02:02:12 815 02:01:43 833
638 Michael Horton Male 641 M70+ 3 NORTH STAFFS ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:19 901 00:29:30 907 00:58:23 909 01:46:51 916 01:58:51 909 02:06:56 923 02:05:45 919
10054 David Morris Male 8 MOPEN 4 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:11:19 13 00:18:30 12 00:36:32 9 01:05:57 7 01:13:10 7 01:17:26 8 01:17:22 8
414 Rob Fowler Male 11 M40+ 4 PRESTWICH AC 00:11:11 11 00:18:29 11 00:36:49 11 01:06:29 12 01:13:46 11 01:18:05 11 01:18:03 11
1574 Andrew Birch Male 41 M45+ 4 SHREWSBURY AC 00:12:44 80 00:20:38 71 00:40:36 58 01:12:07 41 01:20:04 41 01:25:01 42 01:24:48 42
1036 Bethan Gay Female 5 FOPEN 4 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:11:42 30 00:19:27 33 00:39:42 41 01:14:04 61 01:22:30 66 01:27:32 67 01:27:28 69
1019 Dylan Huws Male 112 M55+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:13:26 122 00:22:05 127 00:43:58 126 01:19:50 132 01:28:46 130 01:33:58 124 01:33:47 126
1670 Dean Ramsden Male 118 M50+ 4 00:13:16 107 00:21:49 109 00:43:56 125 01:20:20 138 01:29:11 139 01:34:30 131 01:34:29 139
1068 Megan Hughes Female 18 F40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:13:18 111 00:22:03 123 00:44:06 130 01:22:00 165 01:31:29 171 01:37:03 167 01:36:59 176
1610 Anthony Parvin Male 150 M60+ 4 00:13:45 163 00:22:33 159 00:44:50 153 01:21:46 159 01:31:08 166 01:37:10 170 01:36:51 171
1713 Clare Smith Female 42 F45+ 4 00:14:14 212 00:23:40 243 00:47:57 288 01:27:20 290 01:37:02 292 01:42:52 281 01:42:49 299
391 Nia Meleri Morgan Female 87 F50+ 4 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:15:59 446 00:26:10 482 00:51:58 500 01:33:54 496 01:43:34 468 01:49:59 459 01:49:23 467
637 Diane Holmes Female 134 F60+ 4 CYBI STRIDERS 00:15:49 425 00:26:07 473 00:52:08 515 01:36:06 582 01:47:00 591 01:53:20 566 01:53:09 595
96 Hilary Herman Female 137 F55+ 4 PRESTWICH ATHLETIC CLUB 00:16:58 620 00:27:21 629 00:53:25 598 01:35:45 566 01:46:25 570 01:53:37 578 01:52:31 572
797 Elwyn Jones Male 584 M65+ 4 CERIST TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:23 910 00:29:07 846 00:56:56 817 01:42:32 795 01:54:02 795 02:02:28 822 02:00:56 813
1387 Geoff Brister Male 674 M70+ 4 HAY HOTFOOTERS 00:19:55 1189 00:31:54 1148 01:01:28 1051 01:50:00 995 02:02:04 986 02:10:41 994 02:09:09 990
1163 Ben Jones Male 9 MOPEN 5 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:11:24 19 00:18:34 14 00:36:43 10 01:06:06 9 01:13:15 9 01:17:28 9 01:17:26 9
1320 Jonathan Kettle Male 16 M40+ 5 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:10:56 7 00:18:22 9 00:37:09 15 01:07:41 17 01:15:15 16 01:19:43 16 01:19:41 16
424 Michael Coyne Male 48 M45+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:11:57 46 00:19:54 49 00:39:53 46 01:12:43 48 01:21:00 49 01:25:47 49 01:25:43 50
1433 Francesca Mottola Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:12:42 77 00:20:49 77 00:41:18 73 01:15:03 74 01:23:25 75 01:28:33 74 01:28:23 75
95 Paul Archer Male 124 M55+ 5 NOTTS AC 00:13:09 100 00:22:05 128 00:44:07 131 01:19:45 128 01:28:59 135 01:34:41 137 01:34:36 141
109 Roger Farnsworth Male 136 M50+ 5 00:14:22 227 00:23:04 202 00:45:20 170 01:21:09 149 01:29:56 148 01:35:32 152 01:35:01 148
1162 Susie Hinchcliffe Female 19 F40+ 5 ASKERN DISTRICT AC 00:13:57 185 00:22:52 185 00:45:23 176 01:22:27 174 01:31:32 173 01:37:04 168 01:36:53 172
636 Nigel Holmes Male 166 M60+ 5 CYBI STRIDERS 00:13:45 162 00:22:39 169 00:45:33 183 01:23:18 193 01:32:37 194 01:38:11 189 01:38:03 196
196 Kristin Swihart Female 49 F45+ 5 00:14:38 258 00:24:00 276 00:48:18 307 01:28:28 328 01:38:27 329 01:44:39 324 01:44:24 337
817 Eleri Jones Female 95 F50+ 5 1384 00:26:38 538 00:52:45 564 01:34:14 508 01:44:13 490 01:50:33 473 01:49:59 480
41 Wendi Evans Female 138 F55+ 5 00:16:12 477 00:26:22 504 00:52:26 531 01:35:28 550 01:46:50 585 01:53:46 583 01:53:29 603
750 Carole Mallett Female 258 F60+ 5 LOMOND HILL RUNNERS AAC 00:18:12 872 00:29:15 862 00:57:23 843 01:44:38 857 01:56:38 858 02:04:36 866 02:03:29 866
932 Kenneth Noble Male 630 M65+ 5 LONELY GOAT RC 00:16:27 517 00:27:09 603 00:55:36 744 01:43:55 842 01:56:58 868 02:05:52 899 02:05:18 908
380 Derek Jones Male 692 M70+ 5 00:18:48 999 00:30:45 1024 01:00:49 1016 01:51:42 1034 02:04:32 1034 02:13:27 1053 02:12:10 1052
1651 Steffan Sayer Male 10 MOPEN 6 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:11:26 22 00:18:38 15 00:36:53 13 01:06:23 10 01:13:37 10 01:17:53 10 01:17:52 10
689 Dafydd Gwynn Male 28 M40+ 6 00:11:51 35 00:19:32 38 00:38:58 34 01:10:29 32 01:18:12 30 01:22:41 29 01:22:38 29
1176 Michael Green Male 53 M45+ 6 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:12:49 84 00:20:58 83 00:41:26 75 01:13:45 58 01:21:49 57 01:26:34 55 01:26:29 56
1241 Caryl Davies Female 7 FOPEN 6 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:13:19 112 00:21:46 107 00:43:14 100 01:18:06 97 01:26:37 94 01:31:49 92 01:31:44 94
1169 Stuart Jones Male 133 M55+ 6 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:14:28 242 00:23:10 207 00:45:07 160 01:20:44 143 01:29:24 140 01:35:23 147 01:34:27 138
614 Simon Fletcher Male 155 M50+ 6 00:15:35 369 00:24:47 326 00:47:45 280 01:23:08 188 01:31:26 170 01:37:29 175 01:36:29 167
966 Sarah Waite Female 29 F40+ 6 00:15:41 394 00:25:08 353 00:48:03 295 01:24:31 226 01:33:44 218 01:39:55 227 01:39:04 215
1260 Peter Robinson Male 287 M60+ 6 WOLVERHAMPTON BILSTON AC 00:13:43 158 00:22:47 180 00:46:16 218 01:27:47 307 01:38:43 339 01:45:17 338 01:45:15 350
400 Karen Robinson Female 58 F45+ 6 00:15:29 351 00:24:59 340 00:49:26 353 01:29:39 357 01:39:41 356 01:46:41 359 01:45:36 359
573 Mary Mills Female 144 F55+ 6 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:16:14 482 00:26:32 521 00:53:04 582 01:36:52 607 01:47:34 603 01:54:13 596 01:53:58 614
1653 Marie Perrin Female 145 F50+ 6 00:15:09 315 00:25:16 372 00:51:04 440 01:35:54 574 01:47:40 605 01:54:20 601 01:54:12 621
631 John Williams Male 644 M65+ 6 CERIST TRIATHLON CLUB 00:17:58 817 00:28:56 830 00:57:49 869 01:46:45 911 01:59:07 915 02:07:17 928 02:06:05 929
565 Helen Taylor Female 306 F60+ 6 00:18:15 885 00:29:50 942 00:59:56 979 01:49:20 974 02:01:45 968 02:09:24 972 02:08:48 979
222 Clive Baggaley Male 707 M70+ 6 UTTOXETER ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:07 1054 00:30:56 1048 01:01:27 1045 01:52:47 1066 02:05:58 1066 02:14:51 1080 02:13:43 1082
1033 Gary Brown Male 12 MOPEN 7 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS 00:10:53 6 00:17:55 5 00:35:44 5 01:06:39 13 01:14:19 12 01:18:54 12 01:18:52 12
808 David Chambers Male 35 M40+ 7 00:11:54 41 00:19:29 34 00:39:03 35 01:11:05 38 01:18:55 37 01:23:47 36 01:23:38 36
1722 Jason Thomas Male 56 M45+ 7 CYBI STRIDERS 00:12:06 54 00:19:59 51 00:39:52 45 01:13:11 51 01:21:34 52 01:26:49 58 01:26:42 59
980 Lydia Briggs Female 8 FOPEN 7 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:12:58 89 00:21:20 92 00:42:31 91 01:18:00 94 01:26:49 95 01:32:06 95 01:31:55 98
1186 Chris Sorsby Male 159 M50+ 7 00:14:17 217 00:22:41 172 00:45:16 168 01:22:20 171 01:31:44 177 01:37:50 180 01:37:23 181
1127 Lee Benson Male 184 M55+ 7 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:26 123 00:22:20 145 00:45:29 181 01:23:44 200 01:33:24 207 01:39:20 210 01:39:13 220
899 Orian Latham Female 43 F40+ 7 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:15:28 349 00:24:57 338 00:48:40 320 01:27:42 303 01:37:04 293 01:43:17 289 01:42:23 285
588 Arwel Price Male 304 M60+ 7 CERIST TRIATHLON CLUB 00:15:34 365 00:25:11 360 00:49:43 372 01:29:48 360 01:39:49 359 01:46:44 362 01:45:44 362
221 Melina Morris Female 60 F45+ 7 00:15:43 398 00:25:32 402 00:50:11 390 01:30:35 380 01:40:41 381 01:46:56 370 01:46:39 385
933 Michelle Hibbs Female 152 F55+ 7 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:16:27 518 00:26:38 542 00:52:44 563 01:37:09 621 01:48:11 616 01:54:58 618 01:54:24 626
887 Julie Mcdonnell Female 162 F50+ 7 00:16:14 483 00:26:43 553 00:53:33 610 01:37:43 634 01:48:41 633 01:55:41 634 01:55:15 650
721 Dafydd Owen Male 669 M65+ 7 PRESTATYN RC 00:17:28 714 00:28:57 835 00:58:19 905 01:48:31 957 02:01:34 966 02:09:39 977 02:09:22 993
1288 Helen Witter Female 323 F60+ 7 00:19:09 1062 00:30:54 1042 01:00:37 1007 01:49:38 984 02:01:57 979 02:10:57 998 02:09:23 994
729 John Mitchell Male 736 M70+ 7 00:20:03 1207 00:32:47 1215 01:06:32 1230 01:59:05 1184 02:11:01 1153 02:19:32 1160 02:17:49 1154