Showing 1 to 100 of 1394 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 11M Stage Position 12M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1 Alison Lavender Female 1 FOPEN 1 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:11:33 27 00:19:08 29 00:38:22 27 01:09:44 27 01:17:26 25 01:21:56 25 01:21:55 26
709 Alaina Beacall Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:11:54 40 00:19:34 40 00:39:45 42 01:13:22 53 01:21:35 53 01:26:28 52 01:26:22 53
713 Gemma Moore Female 3 FOPEN 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:12:13 57 00:20:21 61 00:40:45 61 01:14:11 65 01:22:26 64 01:27:21 64 01:27:18 64
1048 Rhian Roxburgh Female 4 F40+ 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:14 58 00:20:17 59 00:40:48 66 01:14:09 64 01:22:26 65 01:27:30 65 01:27:26 67
1036 Bethan Gay Female 5 FOPEN 4 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:11:42 30 00:19:27 33 00:39:42 41 01:14:04 61 01:22:30 66 01:27:32 67 01:27:28 69
1433 Francesca Mottola Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:12:42 77 00:20:49 77 00:41:18 73 01:15:03 74 01:23:25 75 01:28:33 74 01:28:23 75
1241 Caryl Davies Female 7 FOPEN 6 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:13:19 112 00:21:46 107 00:43:14 100 01:18:06 97 01:26:37 94 01:31:49 92 01:31:44 94
980 Lydia Briggs Female 8 FOPEN 7 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:12:58 89 00:21:20 92 00:42:31 91 01:18:00 94 01:26:49 95 01:32:06 95 01:31:55 98
841 Julia Holmes Female 9 FOPEN 8 00:13:24 118 00:22:00 120 00:43:51 122 01:19:00 113 01:27:29 108 01:32:36 102 01:32:28 106
346 Zoe Jones Female 10 FOPEN 9 00:13:06 96 00:21:39 102 00:43:15 101 01:18:54 109 01:27:46 113 01:33:05 110 01:32:57 113
690 Nia Gwynn Female 11 F40+ 2 00:13:22 114 00:22:02 122 00:43:54 124 01:19:30 125 01:28:14 120 01:33:18 114 01:33:14 118
143 Carla Green Female 12 F45+ 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:13:32 138 00:22:18 143 00:44:16 137 01:19:49 131 01:28:27 123 01:33:39 121 01:33:35 122
1197 Rhi Willmot Female 13 FOPEN 10 CYBI STRIDERS 00:13:07 98 00:21:43 105 00:43:33 112 01:19:30 124 01:28:34 125 01:34:05 125 01:33:59 128
34 Suzy Cumming Female 14 F40+ 3 00:13:09 99 00:21:49 110 00:44:12 133 01:20:55 144 01:29:53 147 01:35:02 140 01:34:57 146
240 Katy Nelson Female 15 FOPEN 11 00:13:37 148 00:22:38 167 00:45:00 156 01:20:58 145 01:30:08 152 01:35:25 148 01:35:21 151
1543 Isabelle Rotherham Female 16 FOPEN 12 00:13:26 125 00:22:06 129 00:44:01 127 01:20:44 142 01:29:51 146 01:35:29 150 01:35:08 150
838 Vicky Elston Female 17 F45+ 2 BARROW RUNNERS 00:14:34 253 00:23:39 240 00:46:13 214 01:22:02 166 01:30:54 160 01:36:26 164 01:36:10 164
1068 Megan Hughes Female 18 F40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:13:18 111 00:22:03 123 00:44:06 130 01:22:00 165 01:31:29 171 01:37:03 167 01:36:59 176
1162 Susie Hinchcliffe Female 19 F40+ 5 ASKERN DISTRICT AC 00:13:57 185 00:22:52 185 00:45:23 176 01:22:27 174 01:31:32 173 01:37:04 168 01:36:53 172
1401 Sophia Mcdougall Female 20 FOPEN 13 00:13:54 179 00:22:32 155 00:44:28 146 01:21:50 161 01:31:22 169 01:37:06 169 01:36:45 169
500 Chrisrine Mccarthy Female 21 F55+ 1 PONTEFRACT 00:13:58 186 00:22:44 177 00:45:12 166 01:22:49 180 01:32:06 181 01:37:39 177 01:37:35 186
987 Robyn Ellis Female 22 FOPEN 14 00:14:01 193 00:22:59 197 00:46:02 196 01:23:20 194 01:32:22 191 01:37:57 184 01:37:38 189
1063 Libby Collinson Female 23 F60+ 1 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:13:59 188 00:22:46 179 00:45:21 171 01:23:08 189 01:32:25 192 01:38:08 187 01:37:56 192
1345 Emma Moore Female 24 FOPEN 15 00:15:39 386 00:24:44 323 00:46:53 236 01:22:49 182 01:31:51 180 01:38:13 191 01:37:13 179
23 Elin Aaron Female 25 FOPEN 16 00:14:44 264 00:23:34 233 00:46:08 205 01:23:01 184 01:32:11 183 01:38:21 192 01:37:33 185
769 Jasmin Dobson Female 26 FOPEN 17 WARRINGTON AC 00:13:37 150 00:22:34 161 00:45:25 179 01:23:31 197 01:33:05 202 01:38:58 205 01:38:46 208
1395 Louise Mcmurray Female 27 FOPEN 18 00:13:53 175 00:22:55 189 00:46:10 208 01:24:05 212 01:33:38 216 01:39:23 214 01:39:09 217
10061 Luned Phillips Female 28 FOPEN 19 00:14:03 198 00:23:14 208 00:46:43 227 01:24:37 232 01:33:51 227 01:39:45 221 01:39:22 226
966 Sarah Waite Female 29 F40+ 6 00:15:41 394 00:25:08 353 00:48:03 295 01:24:31 226 01:33:44 218 01:39:55 227 01:39:04 215
508 Gemma Kelly Female 30 FOPEN 20 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:14:51 283 1379 00:47:29 265 01:25:20 252 01:34:23 239 01:40:00 232 01:39:28 231
1280 Corina Haynes Female 31 F55+ 2 ROCHDALE HARRIERS AC 00:13:54 178 00:22:53 188 00:45:53 190 01:24:42 235 01:34:30 247 01:40:09 234 01:40:02 245
1586 Claire Bidwell Female 32 FOPEN 21 00:13:22 115 00:22:20 146 00:45:22 175 01:24:34 227 01:34:25 242 01:40:16 240 01:40:14 248
1594 Sally Williams Female 33 FOPEN 22 00:13:23 117 00:22:22 148 00:45:21 173 01:24:35 231 01:34:26 243 01:40:17 241 01:40:15 250
253 Michaela Lauder Female 34 FOPEN 23 00:14:33 248 00:23:56 257 00:47:07 248 01:24:55 239 01:34:28 245 01:40:25 244 01:40:09 246
1325 Kate Thorpe Female 35 FOPEN 24 00:16:34 542 00:25:51 443 00:48:56 327 01:25:19 250 01:34:10 235 01:40:29 245 01:39:17 223
1672 Joanne Garzoni Female 36 FOPEN 25 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:14:45 271 00:24:00 274 00:47:37 273 01:25:35 259 01:34:51 251 01:40:39 247 01:40:15 249
585 Gwenno Llewelyn Female 37 FOPEN 26 00:13:21 113 00:22:21 147 00:45:35 184 01:25:01 241 01:35:02 255 01:40:39 248 01:40:34 255
1673 Sarah Black-Smith Female 38 FOPEN 27 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:14:45 272 00:24:00 275 00:47:36 272 01:25:35 258 01:34:50 250 01:40:40 249 01:40:16 251
146 Carolyn Dutton Female 39 FOPEN 28 00:13:55 181 00:22:59 198 00:46:06 200 01:25:07 244 01:34:53 252 01:40:47 251 01:40:38 256
819 Janine Gall Female 40 F45+ 3 TEAM DERBY RUNNER 00:15:00 302 00:24:20 302 00:48:10 298 01:26:28 275 01:35:57 274 01:42:14 270 01:41:25 268
1327 Siobhan Barnard Female 41 FOPEN 29 00:14:40 259 00:23:56 259 00:47:37 274 01:26:16 274 01:35:55 273 01:42:15 271 01:41:44 275
1713 Clare Smith Female 42 F45+ 4 00:14:14 212 00:23:40 243 00:47:57 288 01:27:20 290 01:37:02 292 01:42:52 281 01:42:49 299
899 Orian Latham Female 43 F40+ 7 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:15:28 349 00:24:57 338 00:48:40 320 01:27:42 303 01:37:04 293 01:43:17 289 01:42:23 285
1473 Charlotte Hirschi Female 44 FOPEN 30 00:14:26 238 00:24:03 279 00:48:21 308 01:27:44 306 01:37:25 304 01:43:18 290 01:43:12 308
1358 Alexia Tapley Female 45 F40+ 8 NEWPORT DISTRICT RC 00:14:40 260 00:24:03 280 00:47:52 282 01:27:37 302 01:37:32 308 01:43:34 297 01:43:14 309
1016 Gina Kuippers Female 46 FOPEN 31 DIDSBURY RUNNERS 00:15:38 381 00:25:26 388 00:49:52 378 01:28:18 320 01:37:51 316 01:44:05 309 01:43:34 319
1495 Kirsty Seddon Female 47 FOPEN 32 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:15:13 321 00:24:41 319 00:48:27 313 01:27:58 311 01:37:48 314 01:44:18 314 01:43:38 320
94 Tracey Lack Female 48 F50+ 1 NOTTS AC 00:14:56 292 00:24:25 309 00:48:28 314 01:28:44 336 01:38:32 333 01:44:20 315 01:44:16 330
196 Kristin Swihart Female 49 F45+ 5 00:14:38 258 00:24:00 276 00:48:18 307 01:28:28 328 01:38:27 329 01:44:39 324 01:44:24 337
63 Joyce Atherden Female 50 F60+ 2 00:15:43 397 00:25:26 390 00:49:50 376 01:29:10 344 01:38:43 337 01:44:45 325 01:44:20 335
792 Ellie Stamp Female 51 FOPEN 33 00:14:32 246 00:23:51 253 00:47:54 284 01:28:16 318 01:38:23 328 01:44:55 332 01:44:27 338
1631 Charlotte Mackintosh Female 52 FOPEN 34 00:15:54 435 00:25:15 369 00:49:19 346 01:28:34 332 01:38:13 325 01:45:25 340 01:43:57 323
629 Jane Walsh Female 53 F40+ 9 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:15:01 305 00:24:14 293 00:48:22 311 01:29:27 351 01:39:32 353 01:45:56 348 01:45:27 353
1040 Natalia Golaski Female 54 FOPEN 35 00:15:04 310 00:24:45 324 00:49:11 338 01:29:27 350 01:39:39 355 01:46:00 350 01:45:32 357
731 Ana Maria Walpole Female 55 FOPEN 36 HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC 00:15:32 359 00:25:02 343 00:49:38 369 01:29:47 359 01:39:32 354 01:46:03 352 01:45:15 351
452 Charlotte Wilton-Jones Female 56 FOPEN 37 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:14:13 208 00:23:33 231 00:48:21 310 01:30:16 370 01:40:36 378 01:46:21 353 01:46:16 375
1555 Hannah Elkadi Female 57 FOPEN 38 00:14:42 262 00:24:18 299 00:48:55 326 01:29:43 358 01:39:53 361 01:46:24 355 01:46:02 370
400 Karen Robinson Female 58 F45+ 6 00:15:29 351 00:24:59 340 00:49:26 353 01:29:39 357 01:39:41 356 01:46:41 359 01:45:36 359
438 Gwenllian Elias Female 59 FOPEN 39 DERWENT AC COCKERMOUTH 00:14:50 279 00:24:18 300 00:48:48 322 01:30:46 385 01:40:38 379 01:46:53 367 01:46:28 380
221 Melina Morris Female 60 F45+ 7 00:15:43 398 00:25:32 402 00:50:11 390 01:30:35 380 01:40:41 381 01:46:56 370 01:46:39 385
744 Emma Nicholson Female 61 FOPEN 40 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:15:36 373 00:25:27 391 00:50:19 394 01:30:46 386 01:40:40 380 01:47:05 375 01:46:22 377
397 Karen Driver Female 62 F45+ 8 TRAWDEN AC 00:14:48 275 00:24:18 298 00:49:17 342 0 0 01:47:08 376 01:47:00 396
1159 Catherine Plum Female 63 FOPEN 41 00:16:48 590 00:26:38 541 00:51:07 445 01:30:54 391 01:40:41 382 01:47:26 385 01:46:30 383
1414 Kay Wilkinson Female 64 F50+ 2 NEWPORT DISTRICT RC 00:16:06 464 00:25:32 404 00:49:59 382 01:30:24 376 01:40:29 374 01:47:57 397 01:46:29 381
1467 Sallyann Oneil Female 65 F40+ 10 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:15:39 387 00:25:33 405 00:51:09 447 01:31:40 412 01:41:41 405 01:48:08 401 01:47:31 411
580 Amy Harrington Female 66 FOPEN 42 00:15:31 356 00:25:06 349 00:49:56 380 01:31:08 398 01:41:23 401 01:48:18 404 01:47:33 412
1388 Samantha Thomas Female 67 F45+ 9 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:16:19 494 00:26:02 462 00:50:57 437 01:30:39 381 01:40:48 388 01:48:18 405 01:46:52 393
1258 Clare Thomasson Female 68 FOPEN 43 LEEDS 00:16:42 569 00:26:46 562 00:52:30 538 01:32:48 457 01:42:12 425 01:48:18 406 01:47:21 405
1150 Karen Kaiser Female 69 F40+ 11 00:17:21 687 00:27:02 590 00:52:31 541 01:31:55 425 01:41:28 402 01:48:39 411 01:47:07 399
625 Vicky Darby-Brown Female 70 FOPEN 44 00:15:25 340 00:25:22 382 00:50:33 407 01:32:02 429 01:42:18 429 01:48:40 412 01:48:12 430
1647 Hayley Fairclough Female 71 FOPEN 45 LIVERPOOL RC 00:16:47 585 00:26:40 550 00:51:44 486 01:32:19 436 01:42:00 415 01:48:43 413 01:47:37 414
339 Anja Coulthard Female 72 F40+ 12 KESWICK AC 00:15:36 371 00:25:39 419 00:51:15 451 01:32:40 454 0 01:48:43 414 01:48:26 438
1648 Dawn Fairclough Female 73 FOPEN 46 LIVERPOOL RC 00:16:47 586 00:26:39 545 00:51:43 482 01:32:18 433 01:42:00 416 01:48:43 415 01:47:36 413
1544 Kirstie Thorneycroft Female 74 FOPEN 47 00:14:47 274 00:24:36 318 00:49:29 359 01:31:37 409 01:42:15 427 01:48:53 420 01:48:31 439
1185 Joanne Brack Female 75 F50+ 3 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:16:43 573 00:26:16 493 00:51:12 450 01:31:47 416 01:42:06 421 01:48:57 427 01:47:45 419
1474 Debbie Roberts Female 76 F40+ 13 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:15:44 406 00:25:43 422 00:50:54 432 01:32:38 452 01:42:56 452 01:49:00 428 01:48:33 442
1154 Jess Mullan Female 77 FOPEN 48 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:16:48 589 00:26:35 531 00:51:43 484 01:32:24 439 01:42:05 419 01:49:01 430 01:47:43 416
287 Jennifer Hart Female 78 FOPEN 49 00:15:48 419 00:25:31 399 00:50:37 411 01:31:49 419 01:42:04 418 01:49:04 432 01:48:04 425
1436 Verity Wolstencroft Female 79 F40+ 14 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:15:48 421 00:25:23 385 00:50:06 385 01:31:47 417 01:42:26 435 01:49:09 438 01:48:25 437
20 Sarah Ryder Female 80 F45+ 10 00:16:01 456 00:25:50 442 00:51:08 446 01:32:27 441 01:42:37 441 01:49:33 447 01:48:42 451
860 Helen Read Female 81 F40+ 15 RIBBLE VALLEY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:17:20 684 00:27:18 624 00:52:44 561 01:33:08 472 01:42:41 444 01:49:36 448 01:48:22 432
549 Clio Toogood Female 82 FOPEN 50 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:15:50 427 00:25:58 455 00:51:18 455 01:32:41 455 01:43:06 455 01:49:36 449 01:48:58 460
255 Natalie Morgan Female 83 FOPEN 51 00:16:34 537 00:26:36 534 00:51:58 501 01:32:20 437 01:42:23 433 01:49:38 450 01:48:09 428
1378 Cara Waterfield Female 84 FOPEN 52 00:17:18 679 00:27:02 591 00:52:02 512 01:32:31 445 01:42:20 432 01:49:39 451 01:47:53 421
418 Beth Robinson Female 85 FOPEN 53 00:15:21 334 00:25:12 363 00:50:46 419 01:33:03 465 01:43:18 459 01:49:56 457 01:49:10 462
1699 Justine Holmes Female 86 FOPEN 54 00:15:51 431 00:25:56 454 00:51:57 497 01:33:27 481 01:43:43 473 01:49:58 458 01:49:24 468
391 Nia Meleri Morgan Female 87 F50+ 4 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:15:59 446 00:26:10 482 00:51:58 500 01:33:54 496 01:43:34 468 01:49:59 459 01:49:23 467
741 Manon Wilkinson Female 88 FOPEN 55 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:16:48 588 00:26:35 530 00:51:43 485 01:32:33 447 01:42:45 446 01:50:00 462 01:48:43 452
1353 Janine Butterworth Female 89 F40+ 16 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:16:34 543 00:26:31 519 00:52:01 510 01:32:36 450 01:42:49 448 01:50:06 464 01:48:40 450
556 Gwenllian Thomas Female 90 FOPEN 56 00:14:55 290 00:24:24 307 00:49:36 367 01:32:58 462 01:43:42 472 01:50:13 466 01:49:53 476
360 Kathryn Mayoh Female 91 FOPEN 57 BANGOR UNIVERSITY AC 00:17:23 695 00:27:33 652 00:53:14 590 01:33:24 480 01:43:20 460 01:50:14 467 01:48:52 457
1032 Jessica Wimble Female 92 FOPEN 58 00:16:30 524 00:26:40 549 00:52:26 532 01:33:14 475 01:43:14 458 01:50:20 469 01:49:05 461
542 Gweni Llwyd Female 93 FOPEN 59 00:16:11 474 00:26:21 502 00:52:24 529 01:34:21 516 01:44:20 497 01:50:20 470 01:50:02 483
1568 Ann Claire Jones Female 94 F45+ 11 00:15:27 347 00:25:25 387 00:50:50 427 01:33:32 485 01:44:05 485 01:50:25 471 01:50:08 489
817 Eleri Jones Female 95 F50+ 5 1384 00:26:38 538 00:52:45 564 01:34:14 508 01:44:13 490 01:50:33 473 01:49:59 480
1408 Sarah Worth Female 96 F40+ 17 00:14:45 270 00:24:31 316 00:50:32 406 01:33:18 477 01:44:10 488 01:50:34 477 01:50:24 504
589 Laura Parkin Female 97 F40+ 18 DIDSBURY RUNNERS 00:15:39 385 00:25:26 389 00:50:49 426 01:33:46 493 01:44:20 498 01:50:46 480 01:50:15 494
977 Beth Burks Female 98 FOPEN 60 LONDON 00:16:33 534 00:26:26 511 00:51:45 488 01:32:39 453 01:43:32 467 01:50:47 481 01:49:48 474
443 Amanda Sellens Female 99 FOPEN 61 00:17:39 739 00:27:20 627 00:52:23 528 01:33:04 466 01:43:08 456 01:50:51 484 01:48:51 456
1470 Ann-Marie Goddard Female 100 FOPEN 62 00:16:00 454 00:26:07 475 00:52:12 520 01:34:14 506 01:44:21 499 01:50:54 487 01:50:00 482