Showing 1 to 100 of 1394 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 11M Stage Position 12M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1528 Gwyn Owen Male 1 M40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:10:41 1 00:17:19 1 00:34:35 1 01:01:30 1 01:09:40 1 01:13:46 1 01:13:45 1
1 Alison Lavender Female 1 FOPEN 1 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:11:33 27 00:19:08 29 00:38:22 27 01:09:44 27 01:17:26 25 01:21:56 25 01:21:55 26
1634 Simon Cole Male 2 MOPEN 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:50 3 00:17:45 3 00:35:03 2 01:03:03 2 01:09:52 2 01:13:54 2 01:13:53 2
709 Alaina Beacall Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:11:54 40 00:19:34 40 00:39:45 42 01:13:22 53 01:21:35 53 01:26:28 52 01:26:22 53
1242 Gary Wyn Davies Male 3 MOPEN 2 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:10:51 4 00:17:55 4 00:35:33 4 01:04:29 3 01:11:41 3 01:15:52 3 01:15:50 3
713 Gemma Moore Female 3 FOPEN 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:12:13 57 00:20:21 61 00:40:45 61 01:14:11 65 01:22:26 64 01:27:21 64 01:27:18 64
1035 Benjamin Griffiths Male 4 MOPEN 3 TOTLEY AC 00:10:49 2 00:17:38 2 00:35:25 3 01:04:55 4 01:12:17 4 01:16:42 4 01:16:39 4
1048 Rhian Roxburgh Female 4 F40+ 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:14 58 00:20:17 59 00:40:48 66 01:14:09 64 01:22:26 65 01:27:30 65 01:27:26 67
996 Anthony Taylor Male 5 M40+ 2 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:11:04 8 00:18:13 7 00:36:22 7 01:05:49 5 01:13:01 5 01:17:15 5 01:17:13 5
1036 Bethan Gay Female 5 FOPEN 4 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:11:42 30 00:19:27 33 00:39:42 41 01:14:04 61 01:22:30 66 01:27:32 67 01:27:28 69
710 Paul Savage Male 6 M40+ 3 PRESTWICH AC 00:11:05 9 00:18:14 8 00:36:03 6 01:05:50 6 01:13:02 6 01:17:20 6 01:17:18 6
1433 Francesca Mottola Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:12:42 77 00:20:49 77 00:41:18 73 01:15:03 74 01:23:25 75 01:28:33 74 01:28:23 75
840 Andrew Savage Male 7 M45+ 1 CYBI STRIDERS 00:11:24 18 00:18:40 18 00:36:53 12 01:06:05 8 01:13:15 8 01:17:22 7 01:17:19 7
1241 Caryl Davies Female 7 FOPEN 6 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:13:19 112 00:21:46 107 00:43:14 100 01:18:06 97 01:26:37 94 01:31:49 92 01:31:44 94
10054 David Morris Male 8 MOPEN 4 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:11:19 13 00:18:30 12 00:36:32 9 01:05:57 7 01:13:10 7 01:17:26 8 01:17:22 8
980 Lydia Briggs Female 8 FOPEN 7 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:12:58 89 00:21:20 92 00:42:31 91 01:18:00 94 01:26:49 95 01:32:06 95 01:31:55 98
1163 Ben Jones Male 9 MOPEN 5 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:11:24 19 00:18:34 14 00:36:43 10 01:06:06 9 01:13:15 9 01:17:28 9 01:17:26 9
841 Julia Holmes Female 9 FOPEN 8 00:13:24 118 00:22:00 120 00:43:51 122 01:19:00 113 01:27:29 108 01:32:36 102 01:32:28 106
1651 Steffan Sayer Male 10 MOPEN 6 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:11:26 22 00:18:38 15 00:36:53 13 01:06:23 10 01:13:37 10 01:17:53 10 01:17:52 10
346 Zoe Jones Female 10 FOPEN 9 00:13:06 96 00:21:39 102 00:43:15 101 01:18:54 109 01:27:46 113 01:33:05 110 01:32:57 113
414 Rob Fowler Male 11 M40+ 4 PRESTWICH AC 00:11:11 11 00:18:29 11 00:36:49 11 01:06:29 12 01:13:46 11 01:18:05 11 01:18:03 11
690 Nia Gwynn Female 11 F40+ 2 00:13:22 114 00:22:02 122 00:43:54 124 01:19:30 125 01:28:14 120 01:33:18 114 01:33:14 118
1033 Gary Brown Male 12 MOPEN 7 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS 00:10:53 6 00:17:55 5 00:35:44 5 01:06:39 13 01:14:19 12 01:18:54 12 01:18:52 12
143 Carla Green Female 12 F45+ 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:13:32 138 00:22:18 143 00:44:16 137 01:19:49 131 01:28:27 123 01:33:39 121 01:33:35 122
1500 Ian Mccreery Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:10:52 5 00:17:56 6 00:36:30 8 01:07:22 14 01:14:52 14 01:19:18 13 01:19:15 13
1197 Rhi Willmot Female 13 FOPEN 10 CYBI STRIDERS 00:13:07 98 00:21:43 105 00:43:33 112 01:19:30 124 01:28:34 125 01:34:05 125 01:33:59 128
244 Gareth Allman Male 14 MOPEN 9 UKRUNCHAT RUNNING CLUB 00:11:16 12 00:18:32 13 00:37:00 14 01:07:24 15 01:14:52 13 01:19:22 14 01:19:18 14
34 Suzy Cumming Female 14 F40+ 3 00:13:09 99 00:21:49 110 00:44:12 133 01:20:55 144 01:29:53 147 01:35:02 140 01:34:57 146
1216 Danny Mcmanus Male 15 MOPEN 10 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:11:45 32 00:19:07 28 00:37:32 20 01:07:31 16 01:14:54 15 01:19:23 15 01:19:22 15
240 Katy Nelson Female 15 FOPEN 11 00:13:37 148 00:22:38 167 00:45:00 156 01:20:58 145 01:30:08 152 01:35:25 148 01:35:21 151
1320 Jonathan Kettle Male 16 M40+ 5 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:10:56 7 00:18:22 9 00:37:09 15 01:07:41 17 01:15:15 16 01:19:43 16 01:19:41 16
1543 Isabelle Rotherham Female 16 FOPEN 12 00:13:26 125 00:22:06 129 00:44:01 127 01:20:44 142 01:29:51 146 01:35:29 150 01:35:08 150
1680 Sean Merryweather Male 17 MOPEN 11 00:11:28 23 00:18:51 20 00:37:22 18 01:06:27 11 01:15:28 17 01:19:49 17 01:19:46 17
838 Vicky Elston Female 17 F45+ 2 BARROW RUNNERS 00:14:34 253 00:23:39 240 00:46:13 214 01:22:02 166 01:30:54 160 01:36:26 164 01:36:10 164
275 Ian Edwards Male 18 MOPEN 12 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:11:22 16 00:18:39 16 00:37:22 19 01:08:36 19 01:16:27 19 01:20:51 18 01:20:49 18
1068 Megan Hughes Female 18 F40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:13:18 111 00:22:03 123 00:44:06 130 01:22:00 165 01:31:29 171 01:37:03 167 01:36:59 176
1563 Sion-Kelly Williams Male 19 MOPEN 13 TRIFIT COACHING 00:11:30 25 00:19:05 27 00:38:20 26 01:09:04 21 01:16:30 20 01:20:56 19 01:20:52 19
1162 Susie Hinchcliffe Female 19 F40+ 5 ASKERN DISTRICT AC 00:13:57 185 00:22:52 185 00:45:23 176 01:22:27 174 01:31:32 173 01:37:04 168 01:36:53 172
1168 Carl Krystek Male 20 MOPEN 14 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:11:20 14 00:18:39 17 00:37:21 17 01:08:16 18 01:16:22 18 01:20:59 20 01:20:56 20
1401 Sophia Mcdougall Female 20 FOPEN 13 00:13:54 179 00:22:32 155 00:44:28 146 01:21:50 161 01:31:22 169 01:37:06 169 01:36:45 169
396 Daniel Pearson Male 21 MOPEN 15 TRAWDEN AC 00:11:22 17 00:18:56 22 00:38:05 23 01:09:09 23 01:16:48 21 01:21:22 21 01:21:16 21
500 Chrisrine Mccarthy Female 21 F55+ 1 PONTEFRACT 00:13:58 186 00:22:44 177 00:45:12 166 01:22:49 180 01:32:06 181 01:37:39 177 01:37:35 186
778 Nic Brook Male 22 M45+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:11:25 20 00:18:53 21 00:38:00 22 01:09:07 22 01:16:54 22 01:21:30 22 01:21:27 22
987 Robyn Ellis Female 22 FOPEN 14 00:14:01 193 00:22:59 197 00:46:02 196 01:23:20 194 01:32:22 191 01:37:57 184 01:37:38 189
1412 Paul Unsworth Male 23 MOPEN 16 KILLAMARSH KESTRELS RC 00:11:33 28 00:19:08 30 00:38:23 28 01:09:28 24 01:17:07 23 01:21:40 23 01:21:40 23
1063 Libby Collinson Female 23 F60+ 1 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:13:59 188 00:22:46 179 00:45:21 171 01:23:08 189 01:32:25 192 01:38:08 187 01:37:56 192
1440 John Stringer Male 24 MOPEN 17 00:11:54 43 00:19:31 36 00:38:53 32 01:09:40 25 01:17:12 24 01:21:51 24 01:21:44 24
1345 Emma Moore Female 24 FOPEN 15 00:15:39 386 00:24:44 323 00:46:53 236 01:22:49 182 01:31:51 180 01:38:13 191 01:37:13 179
1382 John Parkinson Male 25 M45+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:11:57 47 00:19:36 43 00:39:13 37 01:10:09 30 01:17:35 27 01:21:57 26 01:21:55 25
23 Elin Aaron Female 25 FOPEN 16 00:14:44 264 00:23:34 233 00:46:08 205 01:23:01 184 01:32:11 183 01:38:21 192 01:37:33 185
264 Iwan Williams Male 26 MOPEN 18 00:11:32 26 00:19:04 25 00:38:06 24 01:09:45 28 01:17:34 26 01:22:14 27 01:22:12 27
769 Jasmin Dobson Female 26 FOPEN 17 WARRINGTON AC 00:13:37 150 00:22:34 161 00:45:25 179 01:23:31 197 01:33:05 202 01:38:58 205 01:38:46 208
1463 Owain Hunt Williams Male 27 MOPEN 19 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:11:05 10 00:18:25 10 00:37:20 16 01:09:41 26 01:17:54 28 01:22:40 28 01:22:36 28
1395 Louise Mcmurray Female 27 FOPEN 18 00:13:53 175 00:22:55 189 00:46:10 208 01:24:05 212 01:33:38 216 01:39:23 214 01:39:09 217
689 Dafydd Gwynn Male 28 M40+ 6 00:11:51 35 00:19:32 38 00:38:58 34 01:10:29 32 01:18:12 30 01:22:41 29 01:22:38 29
10061 Luned Phillips Female 28 FOPEN 19 00:14:03 198 00:23:14 208 00:46:43 227 01:24:37 232 01:33:51 227 01:39:45 221 01:39:22 226
990 Joseph Waller Male 29 MOPEN 20 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:11:54 42 00:19:36 44 00:39:14 38 01:10:53 36 01:18:19 31 01:22:46 30 01:22:42 30
966 Sarah Waite Female 29 F40+ 6 00:15:41 394 00:25:08 353 00:48:03 295 01:24:31 226 01:33:44 218 01:39:55 227 01:39:04 215
84 James Wilson Male 30 MOPEN 21 00:11:42 29 00:19:22 32 00:38:46 31 01:08:55 20 01:18:20 32 01:22:51 31 01:22:47 31
508 Gemma Kelly Female 30 FOPEN 20 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:14:51 283 1379 00:47:29 265 01:25:20 252 01:34:23 239 01:40:00 232 01:39:28 231
475 Jack Rose Male 31 MOPEN 22 00:11:21 15 00:18:48 19 00:37:58 21 01:09:58 29 01:17:58 29 01:22:51 32 01:22:47 32
1280 Corina Haynes Female 31 F55+ 2 ROCHDALE HARRIERS AC 00:13:54 178 00:22:53 188 00:45:53 190 01:24:42 235 01:34:30 247 01:40:09 234 01:40:02 245
782 Mark Jones Male 32 MOPEN 23 00:11:53 37 00:19:34 39 00:39:03 36 01:10:48 35 01:18:30 34 01:23:08 33 01:23:03 33
1586 Claire Bidwell Female 32 FOPEN 21 00:13:22 115 00:22:20 146 00:45:22 175 01:24:34 227 01:34:25 242 01:40:16 240 01:40:14 248
1685 Rory Middleton Male 33 MOPEN 24 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:11:53 38 00:19:30 35 00:38:55 33 01:10:28 31 01:18:27 33 01:23:26 34 01:23:21 34
1594 Sally Williams Female 33 FOPEN 22 00:13:23 117 00:22:22 148 00:45:21 173 01:24:35 231 01:34:26 243 01:40:17 241 01:40:15 250
540 Tom Peers Male 34 MOPEN 25 00:11:29 24 00:19:01 23 00:38:18 25 01:10:31 33 01:18:36 35 01:23:32 35 01:23:28 35
253 Michaela Lauder Female 34 FOPEN 23 00:14:33 248 00:23:56 257 00:47:07 248 01:24:55 239 01:34:28 245 01:40:25 244 01:40:09 246
808 David Chambers Male 35 M40+ 7 00:11:54 41 00:19:29 34 00:39:03 35 01:11:05 38 01:18:55 37 01:23:47 36 01:23:38 36
1325 Kate Thorpe Female 35 FOPEN 24 00:16:34 542 00:25:51 443 00:48:56 327 01:25:19 250 01:34:10 235 01:40:29 245 01:39:17 223
10051 Tobias Barthelmes Male 36 MOPEN 26 KESWICK AC 00:11:57 48 00:19:45 46 00:39:48 44 01:11:42 39 01:19:18 39 01:23:51 37 01:23:47 37
1672 Joanne Garzoni Female 36 FOPEN 25 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:14:45 271 00:24:00 274 00:47:37 273 01:25:35 259 01:34:51 251 01:40:39 247 01:40:15 249
823 Alun Jones Male 37 MOPEN 27 TOTAL TRI 00:11:26 21 00:19:04 26 00:38:27 29 01:10:37 34 01:18:49 36 01:23:53 38 01:23:51 39
585 Gwenno Llewelyn Female 37 FOPEN 26 00:13:21 113 00:22:21 147 00:45:35 184 01:25:01 241 01:35:02 255 01:40:39 248 01:40:34 255
790 John Williams Male 38 MOPEN 28 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:11:44 31 00:19:21 31 00:38:45 30 01:11:01 37 01:19:11 38 01:23:55 39 01:23:51 38
1673 Sarah Black-Smith Female 38 FOPEN 27 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:14:45 272 00:24:00 275 00:47:36 272 01:25:35 258 01:34:50 250 01:40:40 249 01:40:16 251
1695 John Weaver Male 39 MOPEN 29 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:11:56 45 00:19:35 41 00:39:30 40 01:11:53 40 01:19:50 40 01:24:33 40 01:24:28 40
146 Carolyn Dutton Female 39 FOPEN 28 00:13:55 181 00:22:59 198 00:46:06 200 01:25:07 244 01:34:53 252 01:40:47 251 01:40:38 256
1698 Andrew Trafford Male 40 M40+ 8 00:11:50 34 00:19:37 45 00:39:45 43 01:12:25 44 01:20:20 44 01:24:57 41 01:24:51 43
819 Janine Gall Female 40 F45+ 3 TEAM DERBY RUNNER 00:15:00 302 00:24:20 302 00:48:10 298 01:26:28 275 01:35:57 274 01:42:14 270 01:41:25 268
1574 Andrew Birch Male 41 M45+ 4 SHREWSBURY AC 00:12:44 80 00:20:38 71 00:40:36 58 01:12:07 41 01:20:04 41 01:25:01 42 01:24:48 42
1327 Siobhan Barnard Female 41 FOPEN 29 00:14:40 259 00:23:56 259 00:47:37 274 01:26:16 274 01:35:55 273 01:42:15 271 01:41:44 275
1579 Ian Gibson Male 42 MOPEN 30 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 1382 00:20:43 74 00:40:35 57 01:12:11 42 01:20:13 42 01:25:02 43 01:24:43 41
1713 Clare Smith Female 42 F45+ 4 00:14:14 212 00:23:40 243 00:47:57 288 01:27:20 290 01:37:02 292 01:42:52 281 01:42:49 299
902 Martin Colley Male 43 MOPEN 31 00:12:02 51 00:19:55 50 00:39:57 47 01:12:27 45 01:20:19 43 01:25:07 44 01:25:00 45
899 Orian Latham Female 43 F40+ 7 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:15:28 349 00:24:57 338 00:48:40 320 01:27:42 303 01:37:04 293 01:43:17 289 01:42:23 285
1497 Samuel Wadsworth Male 44 MOPEN 32 LEAMINGTON C AC 00:11:54 44 00:19:36 42 00:40:51 67 01:12:14 43 01:20:25 45 01:25:16 45 01:25:10 46
1473 Charlotte Hirschi Female 44 FOPEN 30 00:14:26 238 00:24:03 279 00:48:21 308 01:27:44 306 01:37:25 304 01:43:18 290 01:43:12 308
1026 Conor Flanagan Male 45 MOPEN 33 00:12:23 62 00:20:22 62 00:40:12 51 01:12:29 47 01:20:27 46 01:25:16 46 01:24:57 44
1358 Alexia Tapley Female 45 F40+ 8 NEWPORT DISTRICT RC 00:14:40 260 00:24:03 280 00:47:52 282 01:27:37 302 01:37:32 308 01:43:34 297 01:43:14 309
759 Alex Jones Male 46 MOPEN 34 00:12:05 53 00:20:10 56 00:40:30 54 01:12:53 50 01:20:41 48 01:25:23 47 01:25:13 47
1016 Gina Kuippers Female 46 FOPEN 31 DIDSBURY RUNNERS 00:15:38 381 00:25:26 388 00:49:52 378 01:28:18 320 01:37:51 316 01:44:05 309 01:43:34 319
46 Greg Cherry Male 47 MOPEN 35 LONG EATON RC 00:11:52 36 00:19:32 37 00:39:24 39 01:12:28 46 01:20:29 47 01:25:26 48 01:25:24 48
1495 Kirsty Seddon Female 47 FOPEN 32 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:15:13 321 00:24:41 319 00:48:27 313 01:27:58 311 01:37:48 314 01:44:18 314 01:43:38 320
424 Michael Coyne Male 48 M45+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:11:57 46 00:19:54 49 00:39:53 46 01:12:43 48 01:21:00 49 01:25:47 49 01:25:43 50
94 Tracey Lack Female 48 F50+ 1 NOTTS AC 00:14:56 292 00:24:25 309 00:48:28 314 01:28:44 336 01:38:32 333 01:44:20 315 01:44:16 330
223 Owen Humphreys Male 49 M50+ 1 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:12:32 69 00:20:36 67 00:40:45 62 01:13:12 52 01:21:07 50 01:26:00 50 01:25:43 49
196 Kristin Swihart Female 49 F45+ 5 00:14:38 258 00:24:00 276 00:48:18 307 01:28:28 328 01:38:27 329 01:44:39 324 01:44:24 337
1681 Joe Baker Male 50 MOPEN 36 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:12:50 86 00:20:58 84 00:41:42 80 01:14:24 69 01:21:56 59 01:26:24 51 01:26:17 52
63 Joyce Atherden Female 50 F60+ 2 00:15:43 397 00:25:26 390 00:49:50 376 01:29:10 344 01:38:43 337 01:44:45 325 01:44:20 335