Showing 1 to 100 of 1394 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 11M Stage Position 12M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
23 Elin Aaron Female 25 FOPEN 16 00:14:44 264 00:23:34 233 00:46:08 205 01:23:01 184 01:32:11 183 01:38:21 192 01:37:33 185
465 David Abell Male 723 M65+ 8 00:19:45 1158 00:31:43 1124 01:03:00 1127 01:55:44 1120 02:08:50 1118 02:17:01 1116 02:16:31 1131
167 Philippa Abrams Female 417 F45+ 67 00:19:55 1186 00:32:15 1186 01:04:27 1171 01:56:51 1145 02:09:57 1137 02:18:55 1149 02:17:46 1153
153 Sharon Acklam Female 462 F45+ 77 00:20:03 1205 00:32:46 1213 01:06:35 1233 02:02:55 1227 02:16:31 1214 02:25:32 1222 02:24:11 1224
329 Imogen Adams Female 118 FOPEN 74 00:16:31 529 00:26:34 526 00:52:23 527 01:34:28 523 01:45:15 523 01:52:20 528 01:51:36 534
330 Steve Adams Male 652 M40+ 96 00:17:03 630 00:28:22 746 00:59:34 967 01:48:24 954 02:00:38 944 02:08:14 946 02:07:31 957
199 Viktoria Adelodun Female 428 FOPEN 227 00:20:46 1267 00:33:39 1255 01:05:56 1211 01:57:12 1153 02:10:45 1147 02:20:22 1167 02:18:37 1162
352 Chris Ainsworth Male 773 MOPEN 358 00:19:48 1165 00:32:10 1179 01:04:54 1192 02:03:57 1245 02:19:57 1254 02:30:49 1277 02:28:50 1272
1428 James Akman Male 617 MOPEN 307 00:18:32 948 00:29:26 901 00:57:04 826 01:45:03 869 01:57:13 871 02:05:21 882 02:04:22 890
1684 Marie Alexander-High Female 314 F50+ 23 00:18:51 1010 00:30:08 974 00:59:34 966 01:49:34 982 02:01:55 978 02:10:21 985 02:09:02 987
1443 Abir Ali Male 384 M40+ 55 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:18 680 00:27:30 644 00:52:47 567 01:33:47 494 01:43:31 466 01:50:48 482 01:49:16 465
1372 Jennifer Allan Female 232 FOPEN 134 00:18:33 956 00:29:26 902 00:56:49 807 01:42:25 790 01:54:14 799 02:02:05 811 02:01:07 816
809 Charles Allington Male 62 MOPEN 44 BANGOR 00:12:18 60 00:20:13 58 00:40:20 52 01:14:12 66 01:22:32 67 01:27:31 66 01:27:26 66
1630 Dean Allison Male 99 MOPEN 67 00:13:15 106 00:21:38 100 00:42:53 93 01:18:14 98 01:27:12 102 01:33:00 108 01:32:29 107
244 Gareth Allman Male 14 MOPEN 9 UKRUNCHAT RUNNING CLUB 00:11:16 12 00:18:32 13 00:37:00 14 01:07:24 15 01:14:52 13 01:19:22 14 01:19:18 14
10053 Steven Allport Male 372 M45+ 57 PENRHYN BAY 00:16:50 595 00:26:35 529 00:51:16 452 01:32:19 435 01:42:44 445 01:49:55 456 01:48:55 458
658 Chris Anderson Male 790 MOPEN 367 00:21:19 1315 00:35:57 1343 01:12:41 1346 02:12:29 1317 02:27:38 1306 02:38:32 1325 02:36:43 1323
694 Steve Andrew Male 787 M55+ 74 STROUD DISTRICT AC 00:20:37 1252 00:34:49 1309 01:11:04 1319 02:12:39 1321 02:27:22 1305 02:37:09 1315 02:36:07 1320
1561 Steven Andrews Male 505 M45+ 77 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:15:34 368 00:25:34 409 00:51:30 466 01:37:59 644 01:50:07 678 01:57:29 680 01:57:15 708
1697 Gail Andrews Female 268 F45+ 37 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:18:25 919 00:29:30 908 00:58:16 900 01:45:43 885 01:57:15 874 02:05:38 891 02:04:07 882
739 Gwydion Ap Wynn Male 156 M40+ 24 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:13:46 164 00:22:27 151 00:45:15 167 01:22:45 179 01:31:49 179 01:37:30 176 01:37:18 180
95 Paul Archer Male 124 M55+ 5 NOTTS AC 00:13:09 100 00:22:05 128 00:44:07 131 01:19:45 128 01:28:59 135 01:34:41 137 01:34:36 141
1272 Alex Archibald Male 75 MOPEN 52 00:12:34 72 00:20:53 81 00:41:44 83 01:16:01 81 01:24:38 82 01:29:45 81 01:29:33 81
1093 Patricia Arnot Female 275 F55+ 15 NEWPORT DISTRICT RC 00:17:34 731 00:28:49 809 00:57:49 870 01:46:35 907 01:58:59 912 02:06:14 907 02:05:50 923
951 Kirsty Ashburner Female 204 FOPEN 119 BOLTON 00:18:16 894 00:29:01 840 00:56:22 780 01:41:04 752 01:52:02 736 01:59:59 754 01:58:36 745
210 Greg Ashton Male 145 MOPEN 92 00:13:37 147 00:22:17 142 00:44:24 142 01:21:36 156 01:30:59 164 01:36:20 161 01:36:09 163
70 Colin Ashton Male 418 M55+ 27 00:16:55 610 00:27:07 599 00:53:15 591 01:35:32 552 01:45:42 536 01:52:52 543 01:51:38 536
1448 Jamie Aston Male 54 MOPEN 38 00:12:12 56 00:20:20 60 00:40:48 65 01:13:24 54 01:21:41 55 01:26:40 56 01:26:33 57
156 Ellen Aston Female 104 FOPEN 64 00:17:16 668 00:27:12 613 00:52:36 550 01:33:44 490 01:43:58 481 01:51:17 495 01:49:57 479
1220 Anna Aston Female 297 FOPEN 166 00:18:52 1013 00:30:48 1034 01:01:32 1054 01:50:14 1003 02:01:47 972 02:08:46 956 02:08:15 967
63 Joyce Atherden Female 50 F60+ 2 00:15:43 397 00:25:26 390 00:49:50 376 01:29:10 344 01:38:43 337 01:44:45 325 01:44:20 335
798 Charles Atkins Male 132 MOPEN 83 00:13:17 108 00:22:10 133 00:45:00 157 01:21:12 150 01:29:57 150 01:35:17 146 01:35:07 149
1589 Will Atkinson Male 196 MOPEN 115 00:15:03 309 00:23:57 263 00:46:37 223 01:24:07 214 01:33:24 208 01:39:51 224 01:38:52 212
1641 Mike Atkinson Male 499 M55+ 35 ROCHDALE TRI CLUB 00:17:47 771 00:28:15 731 00:54:54 695 01:39:06 683 01:49:53 673 01:57:11 672 01:56:07 674
1111 Steve Aughton Male 333 M45+ 51 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:15:55 436 00:25:52 446 00:51:05 442 01:31:11 400 01:41:04 395 01:47:52 396 01:46:48 391
1149 Melvyn Austin Male 289 M55+ 14 00:16:42 568 00:25:54 451 00:50:48 423 01:29:24 349 01:38:59 344 01:45:26 341 01:44:19 334
800 Sue Austin Female 508 F55+ 29 TRISMART 00:21:03 1294 00:34:31 1296 01:09:54 1301 02:08:47 1287 02:23:09 1275 02:32:27 1285 02:31:10 1286
222 Clive Baggaley Male 707 M70+ 6 UTTOXETER ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:07 1054 00:30:56 1048 01:01:27 1045 01:52:47 1066 02:05:58 1066 02:14:51 1080 02:13:43 1082
1677 Francesca Bagley Female 451 FOPEN 238 00:21:01 1292 00:34:02 1270 01:07:00 1244 02:01:15 1204 02:14:33 1196 02:23:37 1207 02:21:49 1203
1700 Llion Baines Male 228 M45+ 29 00:14:41 261 00:23:59 272 00:47:35 271 01:26:14 273 01:35:58 275 01:41:59 267 01:41:26 271
1681 Joe Baker Male 50 MOPEN 36 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:12:50 86 00:20:58 84 00:41:42 80 01:14:24 69 01:21:56 59 01:26:24 51 01:26:17 52
1247 Meg Baker Female 272 FOPEN 152 1386 00:30:07 969 00:59:36 969 01:47:19 931 01:58:49 908 02:06:03 903 02:05:04 904
273 Helen Banks Female 359 F50+ 26 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:18:00 824 00:29:34 921 01:00:09 987 01:51:17 1024 02:04:30 1032 02:13:16 1050 02:11:52 1043
564 James Baptiat Male 680 M40+ 100 00:19:33 1124 00:31:01 1050 01:00:22 996 01:49:19 973 02:02:01 982 02:11:46 1015 02:09:43 1004
144 Vicki Barlow Female 245 FOPEN 138 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:17:12 652 00:28:16 738 00:57:07 830 01:44:04 845 01:55:36 833 02:02:57 835 02:02:06 840
1301 James Barnard Male 60 MOPEN 42 00:12:01 50 00:20:03 52 00:40:47 63 01:14:04 62 01:22:22 63 01:27:15 62 01:27:13 62
1327 Siobhan Barnard Female 41 FOPEN 29 00:14:40 259 00:23:56 259 00:47:37 274 01:26:16 274 01:35:55 273 01:42:15 271 01:41:44 275
435 Carl Barnes Male 94 MOPEN 65 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:13:30 135 00:21:50 111 00:43:27 107 01:18:51 108 01:27:33 110 01:32:41 103 01:32:14 103
151 Tony Barnett Male 430 M55+ 29 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:17:22 690 00:27:39 666 00:54:02 633 01:35:42 564 01:46:05 550 01:53:19 563 01:52:12 556
152 Viv Barnett Male 764 M55+ 70 00:21:08 1304 00:34:22 1287 01:08:56 1279 02:04:24 1250 02:18:01 1231 02:27:13 1239 02:25:24 1235
691 Paul Barrasford Male 519 M40+ 80 00:17:48 774 00:28:23 752 00:54:47 686 01:39:31 691 01:50:31 690 01:58:14 700 01:56:58 696
630 Chloe Barron Female 512 FOPEN 262 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:21:25 1321 00:34:44 1305 01:08:59 1282 02:07:57 1282 02:23:54 1278 02:33:35 1290 02:32:36 1292
1567 Ruaidhri Barry Male 266 M40+ 38 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:15:36 377 00:25:12 364 00:49:31 361 01:28:32 331 01:38:00 321 01:44:08 312 01:43:19 313
67 Sandra Barry Female 551 F50+ 57 00:21:04 1298 00:35:10 1323 01:13:25 1354 02:14:24 1333 02:30:23 1326 02:42:06 1343 02:40:13 1342
1394 Ryan Barter Male 557 MOPEN 282 MANCHESTER 00:18:38 974 00:29:57 952 00:58:01 886 01:42:51 809 01:53:30 784 02:00:49 775 01:59:26 769
10051 Tobias Barthelmes Male 36 MOPEN 26 KESWICK AC 00:11:57 48 00:19:45 46 00:39:48 44 01:11:42 39 01:19:18 39 01:23:51 37 01:23:47 37
1600 Cara Bartlett Female 518 F40+ 76 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:21:49 1341 00:36:02 1349 01:11:49 1331 02:10:07 1299 02:24:33 1287 02:34:33 1299 02:32:37 1293
1599 Nick Bartlett Male 782 M45+ 113 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:21:50 1342 00:36:02 1348 01:11:49 1330 02:10:07 1298 02:24:33 1286 02:34:33 1300 02:32:37 1294
624 Aimi Barton Female 452 FOPEN 239 MANCHESTER 00:19:52 1181 00:32:47 1216 01:06:20 1217 02:01:50 1210 02:15:25 1198 02:24:02 1208 02:23:21 1215
753 Ella Baxendale Female 458 FOPEN 240 00:20:14 1225 00:32:52 1218 01:05:43 1201 02:02:30 1223 02:16:01 1209 02:25:11 1217 02:23:45 1220
1560 Leanne Baxter Female 114 FOPEN 71 00:15:34 367 00:25:45 428 00:51:57 498 01:34:37 527 01:45:34 532 01:51:56 521 01:51:49 540
1218 Vaughn Baynes Male 634 M40+ 93 00:17:39 742 00:28:07 715 00:55:41 748 01:44:49 865 01:58:07 893 02:06:28 910 02:05:30 913
709 Alaina Beacall Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:11:54 40 00:19:34 40 00:39:45 42 01:13:22 53 01:21:35 53 01:26:28 52 01:26:22 53
1091 Gary Beard Male 589 MOPEN 296 GLOUCESTERSHIRE 00:18:33 955 00:29:31 911 00:57:20 839 01:43:14 825 01:54:52 816 02:02:52 831 02:01:37 829
1103 Jo Beaumont Female 523 F45+ 90 LLANFAIRFECHAN 00:21:31 1331 00:34:59 1315 01:09:18 1290 02:08:56 1291 02:24:00 1283 02:34:59 1305 02:32:58 1298
229 James Beck Male 480 MOPEN 250 TEAM JENSON 00:16:11 473 00:26:40 548 00:53:52 622 01:38:43 670 01:49:35 664 01:56:04 645 01:55:40 662
669 James Beddall Male 538 MOPEN 274 00:15:01 306 00:25:09 357 00:52:01 507 01:39:34 693 01:51:52 728 01:59:21 734 01:59:15 765
668 Holly Beddall Female 405 FOPEN 219 00:18:20 904 00:31:04 1059 01:03:21 1134 01:56:33 1142 02:10:20 1141 02:18:12 1134 02:18:06 1155
670 Edwina Beddall Female 466 F50+ 45 00:18:52 1012 00:31:31 1102 01:04:06 1160 02:02:10 1215 02:17:19 1220 02:25:56 1227 02:25:51 1241
492 Matt Beech Male 426 MOPEN 227 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:17:22 691 00:27:38 663 00:54:01 632 01:35:41 562 01:46:05 551 01:53:13 557 01:52:05 549
429 Gwen Beeken Female 231 F40+ 42 00:18:16 891 00:29:15 865 00:57:24 846 01:42:46 801 01:54:18 803 02:02:04 809 02:00:44 808
430 Jay Beeken Male 579 M40+ 86 00:18:16 892 00:29:15 864 00:57:24 847 01:42:47 802 01:54:19 805 02:02:05 810 02:00:46 809
952 Nick Beesley Male 691 M45+ 101 00:19:08 1058 00:30:38 1017 00:59:56 978 01:50:38 1014 02:04:17 1030 02:13:11 1047 02:12:03 1049
270 Charles Belanger Male 555 M50+ 53 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:17:59 821 00:28:43 800 00:56:33 792 01:42:14 787 01:52:58 763 02:00:38 770 01:59:08 761
867 Conal Bembridge Male 780 MOPEN 361 CARDIFF 00:21:17 1311 00:34:46 1306 01:10:03 1306 02:09:09 1294 02:23:35 1277 02:34:25 1296 02:32:20 1290
870 Robert Bendall Male 522 MOPEN 264 00:19:04 1049 00:30:15 988 00:58:09 894 01:41:26 763 01:51:19 712 01:58:18 704 01:57:08 705
483 Harry Bennett Male 212 MOPEN 125 00:14:27 239 00:23:40 245 00:47:42 277 01:26:30 279 01:35:18 263 01:40:43 250 01:40:22 252
377 Kim Bennett Female 574 F40+ 82 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:24:12 1376 00:40:19 1382 0 0 0 03:01:49 1373 02:59:50 1373
1127 Lee Benson Male 184 M55+ 7 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:26 123 00:22:20 145 00:45:29 181 01:23:44 200 01:33:24 207 01:39:20 210 01:39:13 220
1092 Lee Beresford Male 296 MOPEN 171 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:16:20 497 00:25:40 420 00:49:14 340 01:28:28 329 01:38:38 335 01:45:58 349 01:44:48 345
548 Simon Beswick Male 563 M40+ 85 ROCHDALE TRI CLUB 00:17:53 794 00:28:39 787 00:56:05 766 01:41:20 760 01:53:01 766 02:01:29 789 01:59:47 780
854 Ian Betteley Male 469 MOPEN 245 00:18:33 953 00:29:17 872 00:55:38 746 01:38:01 646 01:48:15 619 01:55:23 626 01:54:06 618
78 Corey Bevan Male 570 MOPEN 287 BANGOR 00:19:28 1111 00:31:04 1061 00:59:00 948 01:42:21 789 01:53:16 776 02:01:39 799 01:59:58 783
1657 Eleri Bevan Female 371 FOPEN 202 00:18:39 979 00:30:37 1015 01:01:52 1066 01:53:03 1069 02:05:44 1058 02:14:40 1076 02:12:49 1065
1084 David Bickerton Male 294 M50+ 21 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:17:02 628 00:26:14 491 00:49:36 366 01:28:27 325 01:38:17 327 01:45:33 346 01:44:02 326
1082 Jacqui Bickerton Female 284 F45+ 39 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:18:27 929 00:29:32 915 00:58:31 917 01:46:49 913 01:58:48 906 02:07:04 925 02:05:34 914
1586 Claire Bidwell Female 32 FOPEN 21 00:13:22 115 00:22:20 146 00:45:22 175 01:24:34 227 01:34:25 242 01:40:16 240 01:40:14 248
1574 Andrew Birch Male 41 M45+ 4 SHREWSBURY AC 00:12:44 80 00:20:38 71 00:40:36 58 01:12:07 41 01:20:04 41 01:25:01 42 01:24:48 42
1659 Claire Birch Female 172 F40+ 28 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:17:55 804 00:28:52 814 00:55:33 741 01:38:49 672 01:49:45 668 01:57:06 669 01:55:54 668
1593 Martin Bishop Male 624 M40+ 92 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:18:27 930 00:29:31 912 00:58:17 902 01:45:43 883 01:57:15 872 02:05:38 892 02:04:08 884
724 Jim Bishop Male 795 M45+ 115 00:21:48 1339 00:35:23 1332 01:11:46 1328 02:16:09 1345 02:32:21 1338 02:44:04 1351 02:41:58 1350
1208 Clive Black Male 734 M55+ 63 WIRRAL 00:20:37 1253 00:33:29 1246 01:05:46 1203 01:57:20 1158 02:09:40 1134 02:19:11 1156 02:17:05 1144
1673 Sarah Black-Smith Female 38 FOPEN 27 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:14:45 272 00:24:00 275 00:47:36 272 01:25:35 258 01:34:50 250 01:40:40 249 01:40:16 251
1302 Emma-Jayne Blackburn Female 499 FOPEN 257 GWYNEDD 00:21:03 1295 00:34:38 1300 01:08:42 1274 02:05:44 1262 02:19:58 1255 02:29:33 1271 02:27:40 1265
1265 Sally Blackmore Female 186 F55+ 10 EDEN RUNNERS 00:17:20 685 00:28:07 713 00:55:26 729 01:40:11 716 01:51:08 708 01:58:29 711 01:57:28 712
252 Monica Blanshard Female 539 F60+ 10 BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 00:21:43 1334 00:35:39 1338 01:11:26 1324 02:13:58 1331 02:29:01 1317 02:38:53 1329 02:37:42 1330
1174 Rebecca Bolton Female 236 FOPEN 135 00:17:41 746 00:28:36 777 00:56:21 779 01:42:54 810 01:54:39 812 02:02:13 817 02:01:36 828
1530 Marcus Bonfiglio Male 712 MOPEN 340 00:21:03 1296 00:34:48 1308 01:04:40 1181 01:53:46 1079 02:06:09 1069 02:15:18 1086 02:13:30 1078
1113 Alison Booth Female 345 F45+ 49 00:19:50 1175 00:31:54 1149 01:02:26 1107 01:52:05 1047 02:04:07 1023 02:12:41 1030 02:11:00 1023
895 Christine Booth Female 402 F55+ 21 STOKE FIT 00:18:26 920 00:30:21 996 01:01:56 1073 01:55:18 1115 02:08:59 1120 02:17:47 1128 02:16:52 1139