Showing 1 to 100 of 1394 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 11M Stage Position 12M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1 Alison Lavender Female 1 FOPEN 1 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:11:33 27 00:19:08 29 00:38:22 27 01:09:44 27 01:17:26 25 01:21:56 25 01:21:55 26
2 Dafydd Lewis Male 243 MOPEN 146 00:14:18 219 00:23:35 235 00:47:05 247 01:26:30 277 01:36:43 284 01:43:03 285 01:42:45 294
4 Ruth Smith Female 326 F55+ 18 00:19:14 1071 00:31:32 1105 01:01:58 1082 01:51:01 1020 02:03:06 1008 02:11:11 1003 02:10:08 1013
6 Huw Williams Male 441 M40+ 64 00:16:50 594 00:27:08 600 00:53:36 613 01:36:32 595 01:46:48 582 01:53:36 576 01:52:35 576
7 Rick Taylor Male 326 M45+ 48 00:16:02 457 00:25:50 441 00:50:44 416 01:31:00 394 01:40:56 389 01:47:40 389 01:46:57 395
8 Neil Vickers Male 327 M55+ 16 00:16:01 455 00:25:49 437 00:50:44 415 01:30:59 393 01:40:56 390 01:47:41 390 01:46:56 394
9 Scott Lindsey Male 236 M45+ 31 CHASEWATER RUNNERS 00:14:55 289 00:23:48 250 00:46:10 207 01:25:16 249 01:35:17 262 01:42:31 277 01:41:24 266
10 Carrie Hall Female 274 FOPEN 153 00:18:19 900 00:29:44 935 00:58:25 911 01:46:01 893 01:58:00 889 02:06:07 905 02:05:07 905
11 Mohammed Rizwan Male 224 MOPEN 134 00:14:49 277 00:23:47 249 00:46:47 230 01:25:34 256 01:35:24 265 01:41:38 263 01:41:00 264
12 Bethan Wyn Roberts Female 175 F45+ 24 00:16:18 490 00:26:49 565 00:54:16 645 01:39:37 695 01:50:42 695 01:57:22 677 01:57:03 702
13 Mike Jennings Male 587 M55+ 43 00:17:48 772 00:28:28 764 00:57:19 837 01:43:20 827 01:54:40 813 02:02:44 827 02:01:22 820
14 Ian Pollock Male 748 M50+ 77 00:18:15 882 00:30:44 1023 01:02:53 1122 01:57:19 1157 02:11:29 1159 02:21:28 1186 02:19:19 1173
17 Lynn Jones Female 500 F40+ 70 00:21:13 1308 00:34:31 1298 01:09:07 1287 02:06:30 1270 02:20:29 1259 02:29:33 1272 02:28:30 1269
18 Chris Howard Male 352 MOPEN 195 ALTRINCHAM 00:15:47 413 00:25:28 396 00:50:05 383 01:31:49 420 01:42:10 424 01:48:55 426 01:48:07 426
20 Sarah Ryder Female 80 F45+ 10 00:16:01 456 00:25:50 442 00:51:08 446 01:32:27 441 01:42:37 441 01:49:33 447 01:48:42 451
21 Thomas Mceldowney Male 386 M40+ 56 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:15:29 350 00:25:22 381 00:51:01 438 01:33:28 483 01:43:56 478 01:50:52 485 01:50:11 491
23 Elin Aaron Female 25 FOPEN 16 00:14:44 264 00:23:34 233 00:46:08 205 01:23:01 184 01:32:11 183 01:38:21 192 01:37:33 185
24 Jennie Hesketh Female 572 F40+ 81 00:23:21 1368 00:38:26 1372 01:18:07 1374 02:30:03 1366 02:48:52 1357 03:01:35 1370 02:59:29 1368
26 Leah Williams Female 579 FOPEN 290 00:22:14 1355 00:39:23 1375 01:20:53 1377 02:36:09 1375 02:54:28 1366 03:04:34 1378 03:04:19 1380
28 Paula Fletcher Female 295 F45+ 42 00:19:40 1142 00:31:40 1117 01:01:47 1061 01:49:24 977 02:00:52 949 02:08:21 948 02:07:39 958
29 Angus Clark Male 781 M55+ 72 00:19:25 1100 00:32:41 1202 01:08:13 1265 02:09:36 1296 02:25:16 1296 02:34:30 1298 02:34:01 1308
30 Rachel Clark Female 448 F45+ 72 00:19:24 1098 00:32:15 1187 01:05:36 1199 02:00:16 1194 02:14:10 1189 02:22:53 1202 02:22:25 1207
31 Mark Briggs Male 318 M50+ 24 00:16:31 527 00:26:12 487 00:51:32 467 01:30:29 377 01:40:11 366 01:47:13 380 01:45:56 369
32 Gail Holloway Female 522 F50+ 53 00:21:32 1332 00:35:00 1316 01:09:19 1291 02:08:56 1292 02:24:01 1284 02:34:59 1304 02:32:59 1299
34 Suzy Cumming Female 14 F40+ 3 00:13:09 99 00:21:49 110 00:44:12 133 01:20:55 144 01:29:53 147 01:35:02 140 01:34:57 146
35 Zarana Dickinson Female 403 F50+ 32 CHASEWATER RUNNERS 00:20:22 1236 00:32:38 1200 01:03:53 1154 01:55:54 1125 02:08:42 1114 02:18:02 1130 02:16:17 1124
37 Gwyneth Jones Female 580 F55+ 37 00:23:36 1370 00:39:41 1376 01:21:50 1379 02:33:20 1373 02:51:45 1365 03:04:38 1379 03:02:46 1378
40 David Senior Male 377 M55+ 22 DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:15:52 432 00:25:52 445 00:51:56 495 01:33:24 479 01:43:42 471 01:50:16 468 01:49:41 472
41 Wendi Evans Female 138 F55+ 5 00:16:12 477 00:26:22 504 00:52:26 531 01:35:28 550 01:46:50 585 01:53:46 583 01:53:29 603
42 Dafydd Williams Male 446 MOPEN 236 00:14:15 213 00:23:43 247 00:48:16 306 01:32:34 448 01:45:01 515 01:53:46 584 01:53:36 604
43 Fiona Richardson Female 249 F45+ 35 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:17:56 805 00:28:47 804 00:56:51 808 01:43:51 840 01:55:28 832 02:03:18 841 02:02:00 838
45 James Crowe Male 605 M50+ 62 00:18:53 1015 00:30:10 978 00:58:49 938 01:44:46 863 01:56:05 843 02:04:20 858 02:02:29 845
46 Greg Cherry Male 47 MOPEN 35 LONG EATON RC 00:11:52 36 00:19:32 37 00:39:24 39 01:12:28 46 01:20:29 47 01:25:26 48 01:25:24 48
49 Paul Whiteman Male 170 MOPEN 104 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:14:43 263 00:23:32 228 00:46:14 215 01:23:09 190 01:32:21 188 01:38:28 195 01:37:37 187
50 Simeon Farrington-Newman Male 59 M40+ 10 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:12:47 82 00:20:50 78 00:41:11 71 01:14:05 63 01:22:10 61 01:27:07 61 01:26:54 61
52 Dave Ellis Male 343 M55+ 18 ALDRIDGE RC 00:15:19 330 00:25:13 367 00:50:21 397 01:31:33 407 01:41:45 407 01:48:44 416 01:48:36 447
53 Jonathan Rogers Male 775 M60+ 23 EVESHAM 00:20:26 1240 00:33:07 1229 01:06:05 1212 02:03:56 1244 02:20:39 1263 02:31:37 1281 02:29:53 1280
54 David Byrne Male 491 M60+ 13 00:17:15 664 00:27:53 694 00:54:31 666 01:38:27 664 01:49:26 657 01:56:41 660 01:56:01 670
58 Seren Senior Female 569 F40+ 80 DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY) 00:22:57 1363 00:37:55 1369 01:17:40 1373 02:24:32 1362 02:40:40 1354 02:51:18 1366 02:49:14 1365
59 Eva Bosustow Female 488 FOPEN 251 00:18:16 888 00:30:34 1008 01:04:06 1159 02:03:56 1243 02:18:34 1238 02:28:05 1252 02:26:56 1255
60 Sandra Heryet Female 503 F55+ 28 HOOK NORTON HARRIERS 00:18:57 1027 00:31:52 1142 01:06:23 1218 02:06:20 1269 02:21:01 1264 02:30:18 1275 02:29:02 1274
61 Clare Smith Female 505 FOPEN 258 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:20:23 1237 00:33:20 1240 01:07:00 1243 02:05:05 1261 02:20:33 1260 02:30:56 1278 02:29:11 1277
62 Alan Gray Male 407 M70+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:15:57 442 00:26:03 465 00:52:38 552 01:35:13 540 01:45:48 540 01:51:55 520 01:51:45 538
63 Joyce Atherden Female 50 F60+ 2 00:15:43 397 00:25:26 390 00:49:50 376 01:29:10 344 01:38:43 337 01:44:45 325 01:44:20 335
64 Claire Shewbridge Female 105 FOPEN 65 LOSTOCK AC 00:16:38 556 00:26:36 532 00:52:25 530 01:33:59 501 01:44:16 495 01:51:17 497 01:50:08 488
65 Mark Derbyshire Male 263 MOPEN 157 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:15:02 308 00:24:17 295 00:48:22 312 01:27:54 310 01:37:38 310 01:44:01 308 01:43:14 310
67 Sandra Barry Female 551 F50+ 57 00:21:04 1298 00:35:10 1323 01:13:25 1354 02:14:24 1333 02:30:23 1326 02:42:06 1343 02:40:13 1342
68 Kevin Slattery Male 130 M60+ 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:13:28 131 00:22:03 124 00:43:21 103 01:19:40 127 01:29:01 136 01:35:06 144 01:34:48 144
69 Christopher Hugill Male 299 M55+ 15 SHEFFIELD 00:14:53 286 00:24:30 315 00:49:09 334 01:30:11 369 01:40:26 373 01:46:31 356 01:46:07 373
70 Colin Ashton Male 418 M55+ 27 00:16:55 610 00:27:07 599 00:53:15 591 01:35:32 552 01:45:42 536 01:52:52 543 01:51:38 536
71 Jane Hodgkiss Female 381 F45+ 61 00:19:22 1091 00:31:27 1096 01:02:25 1105 01:54:09 1088 02:07:04 1084 02:15:57 1097 02:14:29 1094
72 Sue Jamieson Female 380 F40+ 57 00:19:25 1101 00:31:26 1093 01:02:27 1108 01:54:10 1089 02:07:04 1085 02:15:57 1096 02:14:30 1095
73 Claire Hoblyn Female 103 F55+ 3 ST. EDMUNDS PACERS 00:16:37 549 00:26:54 578 00:52:52 569 01:33:55 497 01:44:10 486 01:51:11 492 01:50:15 496
74 Delyth Roberts Female 490 FOPEN 252 00:21:06 1302 00:34:31 1294 01:08:41 1273 02:04:10 1247 02:19:03 1245 02:28:27 1256 02:26:23 1248
75 Philip Brown Male 390 M50+ 30 ST. EDMUNDS PACERS 00:16:37 550 00:26:54 579 00:52:53 570 01:33:56 499 01:44:10 487 01:51:12 493 01:50:16 498
77 Dale Warrener Male 192 MOPEN 112 00:14:22 226 00:23:53 255 00:48:13 302 01:26:11 271 01:34:29 246 01:39:41 219 01:39:30 233
78 Corey Bevan Male 570 MOPEN 287 BANGOR 00:19:28 1111 00:31:04 1061 00:59:00 948 01:42:21 789 01:53:16 776 02:01:39 799 01:59:58 783
79 Jo Kemp Female 132 F60+ 3 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:16:27 516 00:26:54 575 00:53:47 619 01:36:40 598 01:47:09 593 01:53:15 559 01:53:11 597
80 Pete Jones Male 648 M50+ 65 00:18:55 1020 00:30:37 1014 01:00:33 1004 01:47:37 939 01:59:24 922 02:07:56 940 02:06:23 935
84 James Wilson Male 30 MOPEN 21 00:11:42 29 00:19:22 32 00:38:46 31 01:08:55 20 01:18:20 32 01:22:51 31 01:22:47 31
86 Sarah Higginson Female 465 F40+ 67 NEWPORT DISTRICT RC 00:19:39 1137 00:33:03 1227 01:07:22 1250 02:03:42 1237 02:17:18 1219 02:25:50 1226 02:25:18 1233
89 Rebecca Ginn Female 399 FOPEN 215 00:19:50 1170 00:31:25 1091 01:01:13 1029 01:54:10 1091 02:07:52 1102 02:17:15 1124 02:15:35 1114
90 Joshua Tatler Male 240 MOPEN 143 00:14:26 234 00:23:38 239 00:47:41 276 01:26:29 276 01:36:33 280 01:42:54 282 01:42:32 288
91 Iestyn Pierce Male 793 M45+ 114 00:22:38 1358 00:36:35 1359 01:13:16 1353 02:14:57 1339 02:32:01 1334 02:43:06 1347 02:40:58 1347
92 Sam Charles Male 504 M40+ 77 00:18:00 823 00:28:18 741 00:54:05 635 01:38:27 663 01:50:03 675 01:57:24 679 01:56:10 676
93 Sharon Quinn Female 471 F45+ 81 KIRKBY MILERS 00:20:09 1220 00:32:59 1223 01:06:31 1229 02:03:56 1242 02:17:23 1223 02:26:23 1232 02:24:44 1229
94 Tracey Lack Female 48 F50+ 1 NOTTS AC 00:14:56 292 00:24:25 309 00:48:28 314 01:28:44 336 01:38:32 333 01:44:20 315 01:44:16 330
95 Paul Archer Male 124 M55+ 5 NOTTS AC 00:13:09 100 00:22:05 128 00:44:07 131 01:19:45 128 01:28:59 135 01:34:41 137 01:34:36 141
96 Hilary Herman Female 137 F55+ 4 PRESTWICH ATHLETIC CLUB 00:16:58 620 00:27:21 629 00:53:25 598 01:35:45 566 01:46:25 570 01:53:37 578 01:52:31 572
99 Bob Follows Male 198 M55+ 9 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:16:00 449 00:25:03 344 00:47:43 278 01:24:18 218 01:33:30 210 01:39:54 226 01:38:51 210
101 Philip Dolding Male 169 M50+ 10 NEWPORT DISTRICT RC 00:15:31 355 00:24:17 296 00:47:01 243 01:23:21 196 01:32:17 187 01:38:28 194 01:37:25 183
105 Teresa Thomas Female 449 F45+ 73 00:20:21 1234 00:32:42 1206 01:04:49 1189 01:59:17 1185 02:13:09 1184 02:22:59 1203 02:20:56 1197
106 Kevin Brown Male 797 M45+ 116 SCARAB TC 00:21:48 1338 00:35:23 1331 01:11:45 1327 02:16:09 1344 02:32:20 1336 02:44:05 1353 02:41:58 1349
108 John Paul Jones Male 597 M40+ 88 00:18:04 839 00:29:11 852 00:57:43 861 01:43:33 834 01:55:00 820 02:03:40 847 02:01:48 835
109 Roger Farnsworth Male 136 M50+ 5 00:14:22 227 00:23:04 202 00:45:20 170 01:21:09 149 01:29:56 148 01:35:32 152 01:35:01 148
110 Gwenda James Female 445 F55+ 24 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:20:13 1223 00:33:13 1234 01:06:54 1240 02:00:24 1196 02:13:13 1185 02:22:16 1198 02:20:23 1190
111 David Fennah Male 153 M45+ 20 WETHERBY RUNNERS AC 00:13:10 102 00:22:16 141 00:45:21 172 01:23:17 192 01:32:16 186 01:37:26 173 01:37:23 182
112 Adam Waterfield Male 368 MOPEN 204 00:17:18 677 00:27:01 588 00:52:00 506 01:32:28 443 01:42:20 431 01:49:40 452 01:47:55 422
113 Joanne Edwards Female 183 F55+ 9 VALE ROYAL AC 00:17:31 722 00:28:20 743 00:55:55 758 01:40:06 713 01:51:03 704 01:58:22 708 01:57:29 714
114 Megan Done Female 230 FOPEN 133 CHESHIRE 00:17:45 760 00:28:37 782 00:56:25 784 01:42:55 813 01:54:17 801 02:01:48 806 02:00:56 812
116 Matt Jones Male 697 M45+ 102 00:18:50 1003 00:30:47 1030 01:02:16 1098 01:52:29 1060 02:05:25 1052 02:13:55 1063 02:12:36 1059
117 Alun Rowlands Male 593 M45+ 89 00:18:01 828 00:28:34 770 00:56:09 769 01:42:55 812 01:54:59 818 02:03:28 842 02:02:14 842
118 Helen Sandy Female 182 F40+ 30 00:17:04 636 00:27:53 695 00:55:14 714 01:40:20 720 01:51:11 709 01:58:17 703 01:57:29 713
119 Cathy Hughes Female 519 F60+ 9 00:20:46 1266 00:34:04 1272 01:10:26 1315 02:09:04 1293 02:24:24 1285 02:34:41 1301 02:32:48 1297
120 Amy Richardson Female 351 FOPEN 196 00:18:06 848 00:30:02 958 01:00:36 1005 01:51:55 1037 02:04:59 1043 02:13:00 1038 02:12:43 1062
121 Martin Richardson Male 688 M55+ 57 00:18:06 849 00:30:02 959 01:00:36 1006 01:51:55 1038 02:05:00 1044 02:13:01 1039 02:12:44 1063
122 Simon Phillips Male 458 M45+ 68 00:17:16 667 00:27:17 620 00:52:57 573 01:36:23 591 01:46:33 574 01:54:22 603 01:52:15 559
123 Helen Fishwick Female 267 F40+ 49 00:18:31 941 00:29:40 930 00:58:31 918 01:46:21 901 01:58:02 891 02:05:37 889 02:04:50 900
124 James Holman Male 349 M50+ 25 UKRUNCHAT RUNNING CLUB 00:16:41 563 00:26:44 559 00:51:43 483 01:31:54 424 01:41:50 409 01:48:54 423 01:47:43 417
127 Jennifer Gill Female 529 FOPEN 267 00:19:39 1138 00:33:21 1241 01:09:28 1294 02:11:42 1306 02:27:48 1308 02:37:13 1317 02:36:52 1325
128 Christopher Gill Male 788 MOPEN 365 00:19:39 1139 00:33:21 1242 01:09:26 1292 02:11:42 1307 02:27:48 1309 02:37:13 1316 02:36:52 1324
130 Jane Scott Female 409 F45+ 65 00:19:52 1180 00:32:09 1176 01:03:52 1153 01:55:48 1122 02:08:40 1111 02:18:25 1139 02:16:27 1129
132 Stuart Evans Male 202 MOPEN 119 00:15:16 323 00:24:25 308 00:47:23 258 01:24:29 223 01:33:40 217 01:39:59 231 01:39:07 216
133 Marian Brosschot Female 464 FOPEN 243 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 00:20:08 1218 00:33:07 1230 01:06:33 1231 02:01:17 1205 02:15:50 1205 02:25:40 1224 02:23:56 1222
134 Stephen Milburn Male 695 MOPEN 336 00:19:31 1115 00:31:57 1154 01:04:07 1161 01:53:44 1078 02:05:40 1057 02:13:48 1061 02:12:26 1057
135 Eleanor Tidswell Female 155 FOPEN 96 00:17:51 789 00:27:55 697 00:53:55 624 01:36:56 611 01:47:33 602 01:55:20 622 01:53:51 610
136 Billy Porter Male 539 MOPEN 275 00:15:18 326 00:26:09 481 00:52:38 553 01:39:41 697 01:51:51 727 01:59:22 735 01:59:11 762
137 Christopher Whitfield Male 107 M40+ 19 00:13:18 109 00:21:57 115 00:43:31 110 01:19:09 116 01:27:56 116 01:33:30 118 01:33:09 117
138 Deb Kemp Female 353 F45+ 53 00:18:40 980 00:30:07 970 01:00:37 1008 01:51:48 1036 02:04:11 1026 02:13:02 1041 02:11:20 1033
139 Toni Ireland Female 368 F60+ 8 NEWPORT DISTRICT RC 00:19:14 1072 00:31:24 1090 01:01:56 1076 01:53:37 1076 02:06:28 1076 02:14:16 1067 02:13:44 1083