Showing 1 to 100 of 1394 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 11M Stage Position 12M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
602 Nicola Moss Female 566 FOPEN 286 1389 1393 01:13:32 1360 02:19:18 1354 02:36:35 1350 02:47:29 1363 02:45:54 1363
964 Alan Houlker Male 429 M55+ 28 DARWEN 1385 00:26:06 470 00:52:31 540 01:34:40 528 01:45:40 534 01:53:18 562 01:52:30 570
1247 Meg Baker Female 272 FOPEN 152 1386 00:30:07 969 00:59:36 969 01:47:19 931 01:58:49 908 02:06:03 903 02:05:04 904
233 Jules Franklin Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1579 Ian Gibson Male 42 MOPEN 30 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 1382 00:20:43 74 00:40:35 57 01:12:11 42 01:20:13 42 01:25:02 43 01:24:43 41
1342 Rhys Edwards Male 344 MOPEN 191 1383 00:25:31 400 00:50:48 425 01:31:34 408 01:41:54 412 01:48:45 417 01:48:03 424
422 Gary Naylor Male DNF M40+ DNF BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
947 Ed Parry Male 655 MOPEN 321 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 1387 00:31:18 1080 01:01:14 1030 01:48:20 951 02:00:25 943 02:08:33 951 02:07:03 946
1237 Gillian Brooker Female 239 F45+ 31 0 1381 00:57:22 841 01:43:31 831 0 02:02:32 825 02:01:30 824
817 Eleri Jones Female 95 F50+ 5 1384 00:26:38 538 00:52:45 564 01:34:14 508 01:44:13 490 01:50:33 473 01:49:59 480
1244 Rhys Roberts Male 714 M50+ 71 1388 00:32:22 1191 01:04:28 1172 01:54:31 1098 02:06:44 1081 02:15:28 1090 02:14:39 1100
1617 Arthur Connell Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 00:19:02 24 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1528 Gwyn Owen Male 1 M40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:10:41 1 00:17:19 1 00:34:35 1 01:01:30 1 01:09:40 1 01:13:46 1 01:13:45 1
1035 Benjamin Griffiths Male 4 MOPEN 3 TOTLEY AC 00:10:49 2 00:17:38 2 00:35:25 3 01:04:55 4 01:12:17 4 01:16:42 4 01:16:39 4
1634 Simon Cole Male 2 MOPEN 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:50 3 00:17:45 3 00:35:03 2 01:03:03 2 01:09:52 2 01:13:54 2 01:13:53 2
1242 Gary Wyn Davies Male 3 MOPEN 2 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:10:51 4 00:17:55 4 00:35:33 4 01:04:29 3 01:11:41 3 01:15:52 3 01:15:50 3
1500 Ian Mccreery Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:10:52 5 00:17:56 6 00:36:30 8 01:07:22 14 01:14:52 14 01:19:18 13 01:19:15 13
1033 Gary Brown Male 12 MOPEN 7 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS 00:10:53 6 00:17:55 5 00:35:44 5 01:06:39 13 01:14:19 12 01:18:54 12 01:18:52 12
1320 Jonathan Kettle Male 16 M40+ 5 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:10:56 7 00:18:22 9 00:37:09 15 01:07:41 17 01:15:15 16 01:19:43 16 01:19:41 16
996 Anthony Taylor Male 5 M40+ 2 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:11:04 8 00:18:13 7 00:36:22 7 01:05:49 5 01:13:01 5 01:17:15 5 01:17:13 5
710 Paul Savage Male 6 M40+ 3 PRESTWICH AC 00:11:05 9 00:18:14 8 00:36:03 6 01:05:50 6 01:13:02 6 01:17:20 6 01:17:18 6
1463 Owain Hunt Williams Male 27 MOPEN 19 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:11:05 10 00:18:25 10 00:37:20 16 01:09:41 26 01:17:54 28 01:22:40 28 01:22:36 28
414 Rob Fowler Male 11 M40+ 4 PRESTWICH AC 00:11:11 11 00:18:29 11 00:36:49 11 01:06:29 12 01:13:46 11 01:18:05 11 01:18:03 11
244 Gareth Allman Male 14 MOPEN 9 UKRUNCHAT RUNNING CLUB 00:11:16 12 00:18:32 13 00:37:00 14 01:07:24 15 01:14:52 13 01:19:22 14 01:19:18 14
10054 David Morris Male 8 MOPEN 4 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:11:19 13 00:18:30 12 00:36:32 9 01:05:57 7 01:13:10 7 01:17:26 8 01:17:22 8
1168 Carl Krystek Male 20 MOPEN 14 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:11:20 14 00:18:39 17 00:37:21 17 01:08:16 18 01:16:22 18 01:20:59 20 01:20:56 20
475 Jack Rose Male 31 MOPEN 22 00:11:21 15 00:18:48 19 00:37:58 21 01:09:58 29 01:17:58 29 01:22:51 32 01:22:47 32
275 Ian Edwards Male 18 MOPEN 12 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:11:22 16 00:18:39 16 00:37:22 19 01:08:36 19 01:16:27 19 01:20:51 18 01:20:49 18
396 Daniel Pearson Male 21 MOPEN 15 TRAWDEN AC 00:11:22 17 00:18:56 22 00:38:05 23 01:09:09 23 01:16:48 21 01:21:22 21 01:21:16 21
840 Andrew Savage Male 7 M45+ 1 CYBI STRIDERS 00:11:24 18 00:18:40 18 00:36:53 12 01:06:05 8 01:13:15 8 01:17:22 7 01:17:19 7
1163 Ben Jones Male 9 MOPEN 5 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:11:24 19 00:18:34 14 00:36:43 10 01:06:06 9 01:13:15 9 01:17:28 9 01:17:26 9
778 Nic Brook Male 22 M45+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:11:25 20 00:18:53 21 00:38:00 22 01:09:07 22 01:16:54 22 01:21:30 22 01:21:27 22
823 Alun Jones Male 37 MOPEN 27 TOTAL TRI 00:11:26 21 00:19:04 26 00:38:27 29 01:10:37 34 01:18:49 36 01:23:53 38 01:23:51 39
1651 Steffan Sayer Male 10 MOPEN 6 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:11:26 22 00:18:38 15 00:36:53 13 01:06:23 10 01:13:37 10 01:17:53 10 01:17:52 10
1680 Sean Merryweather Male 17 MOPEN 11 00:11:28 23 00:18:51 20 00:37:22 18 01:06:27 11 01:15:28 17 01:19:49 17 01:19:46 17
540 Tom Peers Male 34 MOPEN 25 00:11:29 24 00:19:01 23 00:38:18 25 01:10:31 33 01:18:36 35 01:23:32 35 01:23:28 35
1563 Sion-Kelly Williams Male 19 MOPEN 13 TRIFIT COACHING 00:11:30 25 00:19:05 27 00:38:20 26 01:09:04 21 01:16:30 20 01:20:56 19 01:20:52 19
264 Iwan Williams Male 26 MOPEN 18 00:11:32 26 00:19:04 25 00:38:06 24 01:09:45 28 01:17:34 26 01:22:14 27 01:22:12 27
1 Alison Lavender Female 1 FOPEN 1 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:11:33 27 00:19:08 29 00:38:22 27 01:09:44 27 01:17:26 25 01:21:56 25 01:21:55 26
1412 Paul Unsworth Male 23 MOPEN 16 KILLAMARSH KESTRELS RC 00:11:33 28 00:19:08 30 00:38:23 28 01:09:28 24 01:17:07 23 01:21:40 23 01:21:40 23
84 James Wilson Male 30 MOPEN 21 00:11:42 29 00:19:22 32 00:38:46 31 01:08:55 20 01:18:20 32 01:22:51 31 01:22:47 31
1036 Bethan Gay Female 5 FOPEN 4 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:11:42 30 00:19:27 33 00:39:42 41 01:14:04 61 01:22:30 66 01:27:32 67 01:27:28 69
790 John Williams Male 38 MOPEN 28 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:11:44 31 00:19:21 31 00:38:45 30 01:11:01 37 01:19:11 38 01:23:55 39 01:23:51 38
1216 Danny Mcmanus Male 15 MOPEN 10 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:11:45 32 00:19:07 28 00:37:32 20 01:07:31 16 01:14:54 15 01:19:23 15 01:19:22 15
300 Alex Cooper Male 51 MOPEN 37 00:11:48 33 00:19:47 47 00:40:05 48 01:12:47 49 01:21:15 51 01:26:29 53 01:26:13 51
1698 Andrew Trafford Male 40 M40+ 8 00:11:50 34 00:19:37 45 00:39:45 43 01:12:25 44 01:20:20 44 01:24:57 41 01:24:51 43
689 Dafydd Gwynn Male 28 M40+ 6 00:11:51 35 00:19:32 38 00:38:58 34 01:10:29 32 01:18:12 30 01:22:41 29 01:22:38 29
46 Greg Cherry Male 47 MOPEN 35 LONG EATON RC 00:11:52 36 00:19:32 37 00:39:24 39 01:12:28 46 01:20:29 47 01:25:26 48 01:25:24 48
782 Mark Jones Male 32 MOPEN 23 00:11:53 37 00:19:34 39 00:39:03 36 01:10:48 35 01:18:30 34 01:23:08 33 01:23:03 33
1685 Rory Middleton Male 33 MOPEN 24 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:11:53 38 00:19:30 35 00:38:55 33 01:10:28 31 01:18:27 33 01:23:26 34 01:23:21 34
412 Seth Davies Male 55 MOPEN 39 CARDIGAN RC 00:11:54 39 00:19:47 48 00:40:07 49 01:13:28 55 01:21:37 54 01:26:41 57 01:26:25 54
709 Alaina Beacall Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:11:54 40 00:19:34 40 00:39:45 42 01:13:22 53 01:21:35 53 01:26:28 52 01:26:22 53
808 David Chambers Male 35 M40+ 7 00:11:54 41 00:19:29 34 00:39:03 35 01:11:05 38 01:18:55 37 01:23:47 36 01:23:38 36
990 Joseph Waller Male 29 MOPEN 20 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:11:54 42 00:19:36 44 00:39:14 38 01:10:53 36 01:18:19 31 01:22:46 30 01:22:42 30
1440 John Stringer Male 24 MOPEN 17 00:11:54 43 00:19:31 36 00:38:53 32 01:09:40 25 01:17:12 24 01:21:51 24 01:21:44 24
1497 Samuel Wadsworth Male 44 MOPEN 32 LEAMINGTON C AC 00:11:54 44 00:19:36 42 00:40:51 67 01:12:14 43 01:20:25 45 01:25:16 45 01:25:10 46
1695 John Weaver Male 39 MOPEN 29 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:11:56 45 00:19:35 41 00:39:30 40 01:11:53 40 01:19:50 40 01:24:33 40 01:24:28 40
424 Michael Coyne Male 48 M45+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:11:57 46 00:19:54 49 00:39:53 46 01:12:43 48 01:21:00 49 01:25:47 49 01:25:43 50
1382 John Parkinson Male 25 M45+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:11:57 47 00:19:36 43 00:39:13 37 01:10:09 30 01:17:35 27 01:21:57 26 01:21:55 25
10051 Tobias Barthelmes Male 36 MOPEN 26 KESWICK AC 00:11:57 48 00:19:45 46 00:39:48 44 01:11:42 39 01:19:18 39 01:23:51 37 01:23:47 37
955 Matt Hirschler Male 61 MOPEN 43 KINGSTON UPON THAMES 00:12:01 49 00:20:04 53 00:40:47 64 01:14:02 60 01:22:22 62 01:27:20 63 01:27:18 65
1301 James Barnard Male 60 MOPEN 42 00:12:01 50 00:20:03 52 00:40:47 63 01:14:04 62 01:22:22 63 01:27:15 62 01:27:13 62
902 Martin Colley Male 43 MOPEN 31 00:12:02 51 00:19:55 50 00:39:57 47 01:12:27 45 01:20:19 43 01:25:07 44 01:25:00 45
1307 Brian Wills Male 66 M45+ 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:12:04 52 00:20:04 54 00:40:35 56 01:14:26 70 01:22:50 71 01:27:48 71 01:27:45 72
759 Alex Jones Male 46 MOPEN 34 00:12:05 53 00:20:10 56 00:40:30 54 01:12:53 50 01:20:41 48 01:25:23 47 01:25:13 47
1722 Jason Thomas Male 56 M45+ 7 CYBI STRIDERS 00:12:06 54 00:19:59 51 00:39:52 45 01:13:11 51 01:21:34 52 01:26:49 58 01:26:42 59
1356 Iwan Evans Male 52 M40+ 9 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:12:09 55 00:20:10 57 00:40:34 55 01:13:33 56 01:21:43 56 01:26:32 54 01:26:28 55
1448 Jamie Aston Male 54 MOPEN 38 00:12:12 56 00:20:20 60 00:40:48 65 01:13:24 54 01:21:41 55 01:26:40 56 01:26:33 57
713 Gemma Moore Female 3 FOPEN 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:12:13 57 00:20:21 61 00:40:45 61 01:14:11 65 01:22:26 64 01:27:21 64 01:27:18 64
1048 Rhian Roxburgh Female 4 F40+ 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:14 58 00:20:17 59 00:40:48 66 01:14:09 64 01:22:26 65 01:27:30 65 01:27:26 67
969 Eddie Neale Male 68 MOPEN 48 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:12:15 59 00:20:10 55 00:40:07 50 01:14:17 67 01:22:59 73 01:28:09 73 01:27:53 73
809 Charles Allington Male 62 MOPEN 44 BANGOR 00:12:18 60 00:20:13 58 00:40:20 52 01:14:12 66 01:22:32 67 01:27:31 66 01:27:26 66
1522 Meilyr Wyn Male 89 MOPEN 62 00:12:21 61 00:20:37 69 00:42:10 88 01:17:59 93 01:26:50 97 01:32:11 97 01:32:04 99
1026 Conor Flanagan Male 45 MOPEN 33 00:12:23 62 00:20:22 62 00:40:12 51 01:12:29 47 01:20:27 46 01:25:16 46 01:24:57 44
1246 Thomas Dutton Male 88 MOPEN 61 00:12:23 63 00:20:38 70 00:41:58 85 01:18:01 95 01:26:49 96 01:32:07 96 01:31:50 95
1541 Michael Evennett Male 57 MOPEN 40 UKRUNCHAT RUNNING CLUB 00:12:27 64 00:20:26 64 00:40:23 53 01:13:36 57 01:21:49 58 01:26:53 59 01:26:40 58
1689 Matthew Rowland Male 79 MOPEN 55 00:12:27 65 00:20:36 68 00:41:43 82 01:16:56 85 01:25:18 85 01:30:35 85 01:30:08 85
862 Paul Dobbs Male 58 MOPEN 41 00:12:29 66 00:20:30 65 00:40:39 60 01:13:46 59 01:22:02 60 01:26:59 60 01:26:48 60
1204 Michael Pollard Male 72 M40+ 13 00:12:30 67 00:20:23 63 00:40:38 59 01:15:07 75 01:23:54 78 01:29:10 78 01:28:55 78
1281 Andrew Shaw Male 67 MOPEN 47 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:12:30 68 00:20:33 66 00:41:14 72 01:14:50 73 01:22:53 72 01:27:49 72 01:27:40 71
223 Owen Humphreys Male 49 M50+ 1 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:12:32 69 00:20:36 67 00:40:45 62 01:13:12 52 01:21:07 50 01:26:00 50 01:25:43 49
916 Adrian Kraemer Male 63 MOPEN 45 00:12:32 70 00:20:40 72 00:41:03 68 01:14:18 68 01:22:34 68 01:27:36 68 01:27:27 68
827 Thomas Galvin Male 80 MOPEN 56 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:33 71 00:20:42 73 00:41:11 70 01:17:20 86 01:25:43 87 01:30:37 86 01:30:21 86
1272 Alex Archibald Male 75 MOPEN 52 00:12:34 72 00:20:53 81 00:41:44 83 01:16:01 81 01:24:38 82 01:29:45 81 01:29:33 81
715 Jimmy Carter Male 70 M40+ 12 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:12:37 73 00:20:43 75 00:41:31 76 01:15:27 77 01:23:41 77 01:28:46 76 01:28:27 76
893 James Kelly Male 65 MOPEN 46 00:12:39 74 00:20:46 76 00:41:08 69 01:14:27 71 01:22:50 70 01:27:45 70 01:27:36 70
1268 John Courtney Male 98 M45+ 10 SILVER BULLETS 00:12:41 75 00:20:50 79 00:42:00 86 01:17:54 92 01:27:07 100 01:33:00 107 01:32:52 112
1076 Cal Harri Male 199 MOPEN 117 00:12:42 76 00:21:16 90 00:44:23 140 01:23:59 210 01:34:06 232 01:39:56 228 01:39:54 243
1433 Francesca Mottola Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:12:42 77 00:20:49 77 00:41:18 73 01:15:03 74 01:23:25 75 01:28:33 74 01:28:23 75
765 Peter Rought Male 194 MOPEN 114 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:44 78 00:21:04 88 00:42:24 90 01:21:42 158 01:33:32 213 01:39:46 222 01:39:34 234
877 Dave Osborne Male 73 M40+ 14 CYBI STRIDERS 00:12:44 79 00:20:53 80 00:41:32 77 01:15:41 80 01:24:25 80 01:29:36 79 01:29:26 80
1574 Andrew Birch Male 41 M45+ 4 SHREWSBURY AC 00:12:44 80 00:20:38 71 00:40:36 58 01:12:07 41 01:20:04 41 01:25:01 42 01:24:48 42
961 Leon Davies Male 76 M40+ 15 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:12:45 81 00:20:55 82 00:41:45 84 01:16:09 82 01:24:37 81 01:29:47 82 01:29:39 83
50 Simeon Farrington-Newman Male 59 M40+ 10 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:12:47 82 00:20:50 78 00:41:11 71 01:14:05 63 01:22:10 61 01:27:07 61 01:26:54 61
781 James Butterworth Male 74 MOPEN 51 00:12:48 83 00:21:00 85 00:41:43 81 01:15:35 79 01:24:23 79 01:29:41 80 01:29:13 79
1176 Michael Green Male 53 M45+ 6 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:12:49 84 00:20:58 83 00:41:26 75 01:13:45 58 01:21:49 57 01:26:34 55 01:26:29 56
486 Iolo Owen Male 87 M40+ 17 00:12:50 85 00:21:29 95 00:43:12 98 01:18:22 99 01:26:54 98 01:32:01 94 01:31:51 96
1681 Joe Baker Male 50 MOPEN 36 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:12:50 86 00:20:58 84 00:41:42 80 01:14:24 69 01:21:56 59 01:26:24 51 01:26:17 52
949 Alex Daffern Male 120 MOPEN 75 00:12:56 87 00:21:31 97 00:43:11 96 01:19:46 129 01:28:52 134 01:34:31 133 01:34:19 135
793 Jonathan Greenfield Male 85 MOPEN 59 00:12:57 88 00:21:20 94 00:42:34 92 01:17:48 91 01:26:30 92 01:31:46 91 01:31:36 93