Showing 1 to 100 of 1394 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 11M Stage Position 12M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
384 Jackie Hibbert Female 575 F50+ 59 00:24:14 1377 0 01:21:57 1383 0 0 03:01:49 1374 02:59:52 1374
1507 Shane Griffith Male 270 MOPEN 161 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:15:40 390 00:24:55 335 00:48:12 301 0 0 01:44:29 318 01:43:27 316
233 Jules Franklin Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
397 Karen Driver Female 62 F45+ 8 TRAWDEN AC 00:14:48 275 00:24:18 298 00:49:17 342 0 0 01:47:08 376 01:47:00 396
552 Lisa Lloyd Female DNF F50+ DNF WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:20:05 1211 00:32:42 1204 01:03:40 1146 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
339 Anja Coulthard Female 72 F40+ 12 KESWICK AC 00:15:36 371 00:25:39 419 00:51:15 451 01:32:40 454 0 01:48:43 414 01:48:26 438
422 Gary Naylor Male DNF M40+ DNF BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1007 Karen Roberts Female DNF F45+ DNF 00:23:19 1367 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1363 Amy Cooper Male 537 MOPEN 273 LYMM RUNNERS 00:17:17 676 00:28:26 760 00:56:43 796 0 0 01:59:20 733 01:58:40 749
591 Graham Hammond Male DNF M50+ DNF 00:15:12 317 00:25:34 408 00:52:01 508 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
377 Kim Bennett Female 574 F40+ 82 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:24:12 1376 00:40:19 1382 0 0 0 03:01:49 1373 02:59:50 1373
1237 Gillian Brooker Female 239 F45+ 31 0 1381 00:57:22 841 01:43:31 831 0 02:02:32 825 02:01:30 824
672 Jonathan Ghosh Male 497 M40+ 74 00:16:23 511 00:26:43 555 00:53:23 596 0 0 01:57:05 668 01:56:04 671
1569 Emyr Roberts Male 696 M55+ 58 00:19:12 1066 00:31:12 1075 01:01:58 1081 01:52:21 1056 0 02:13:54 1062 02:12:52 1069
678 Edward Roberts Male 731 M55+ 62 CAERNARFON 00:19:18 1082 00:31:20 1084 01:02:13 1097 01:55:30 1117 0 02:18:26 1140 02:17:33 1148
1512 Sas Parmar Male DQ M40+ DQ STILTON STRIDERS RC 00:23:54 DQ 00:40:08 DQ 01:25:25 DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
1125 Martin Owen Male 439 M55+ 30 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:15:46 412 00:25:39 418 00:51:11 448 01:35:24 548 0 01:53:33 574 01:53:04 592
620 Robert Skedgell Male 342 M40+ 50 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 00:17:09 644 00:27:08 601 00:51:59 502 0 0 01:48:39 410 01:47:21 406
335 Ann Figg Female DNF F65+ DNF 00:22:13 1353 00:36:23 1356 01:13:26 1357 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1418 Hannah Kelly Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:21:20 1318 00:36:15 1355 01:14:53 1365 02:19:41 1355 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1617 Arthur Connell Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 00:19:02 24 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
734 Richard Wise Male 443 M55+ 31 BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 00:16:52 601 00:27:17 619 00:53:49 621 01:36:10 584 0 01:53:40 580 01:52:53 587
1300 Stephen Burnett Male 408 M60+ 9 00:16:38 559 1380 00:52:40 557 01:34:41 529 0 01:52:02 523 01:50:53 517
1102 Jo Davey Female DNF F45+ DNF WETHERBY RUNNERS AC 00:13:55 182 00:22:37 165 00:45:11 164 0 503 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1634 Simon Cole Male 2 MOPEN 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:50 3 00:17:45 3 00:35:03 2 01:03:03 2 01:09:52 2 01:13:54 2 01:13:53 2
1163 Ben Jones Male 9 MOPEN 5 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:11:24 19 00:18:34 14 00:36:43 10 01:06:06 9 01:13:15 9 01:17:28 9 01:17:26 9
840 Andrew Savage Male 7 M45+ 1 CYBI STRIDERS 00:11:24 18 00:18:40 18 00:36:53 12 01:06:05 8 01:13:15 8 01:17:22 7 01:17:19 7
710 Paul Savage Male 6 M40+ 3 PRESTWICH AC 00:11:05 9 00:18:14 8 00:36:03 6 01:05:50 6 01:13:02 6 01:17:20 6 01:17:18 6
996 Anthony Taylor Male 5 M40+ 2 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:11:04 8 00:18:13 7 00:36:22 7 01:05:49 5 01:13:01 5 01:17:15 5 01:17:13 5
1242 Gary Wyn Davies Male 3 MOPEN 2 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:10:51 4 00:17:55 4 00:35:33 4 01:04:29 3 01:11:41 3 01:15:52 3 01:15:50 3
10054 David Morris Male 8 MOPEN 4 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:11:19 13 00:18:30 12 00:36:32 9 01:05:57 7 01:13:10 7 01:17:26 8 01:17:22 8
1651 Steffan Sayer Male 10 MOPEN 6 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:11:26 22 00:18:38 15 00:36:53 13 01:06:23 10 01:13:37 10 01:17:53 10 01:17:52 10
414 Rob Fowler Male 11 M40+ 4 PRESTWICH AC 00:11:11 11 00:18:29 11 00:36:49 11 01:06:29 12 01:13:46 11 01:18:05 11 01:18:03 11
1035 Benjamin Griffiths Male 4 MOPEN 3 TOTLEY AC 00:10:49 2 00:17:38 2 00:35:25 3 01:04:55 4 01:12:17 4 01:16:42 4 01:16:39 4
1216 Danny Mcmanus Male 15 MOPEN 10 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:11:45 32 00:19:07 28 00:37:32 20 01:07:31 16 01:14:54 15 01:19:23 15 01:19:22 15
1563 Sion-Kelly Williams Male 19 MOPEN 13 TRIFIT COACHING 00:11:30 25 00:19:05 27 00:38:20 26 01:09:04 21 01:16:30 20 01:20:56 19 01:20:52 19
1382 John Parkinson Male 25 M45+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:11:57 47 00:19:36 43 00:39:13 37 01:10:09 30 01:17:35 27 01:21:57 26 01:21:55 25
990 Joseph Waller Male 29 MOPEN 20 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:11:54 42 00:19:36 44 00:39:14 38 01:10:53 36 01:18:19 31 01:22:46 30 01:22:42 30
244 Gareth Allman Male 14 MOPEN 9 UKRUNCHAT RUNNING CLUB 00:11:16 12 00:18:32 13 00:37:00 14 01:07:24 15 01:14:52 13 01:19:22 14 01:19:18 14
1500 Ian Mccreery Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:10:52 5 00:17:56 6 00:36:30 8 01:07:22 14 01:14:52 14 01:19:18 13 01:19:15 13
1681 Joe Baker Male 50 MOPEN 36 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:12:50 86 00:20:58 84 00:41:42 80 01:14:24 69 01:21:56 59 01:26:24 51 01:26:17 52
1440 John Stringer Male 24 MOPEN 17 00:11:54 43 00:19:31 36 00:38:53 32 01:09:40 25 01:17:12 24 01:21:51 24 01:21:44 24
1320 Jonathan Kettle Male 16 M40+ 5 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:10:56 7 00:18:22 9 00:37:09 15 01:07:41 17 01:15:15 16 01:19:43 16 01:19:41 16
10051 Tobias Barthelmes Male 36 MOPEN 26 KESWICK AC 00:11:57 48 00:19:45 46 00:39:48 44 01:11:42 39 01:19:18 39 01:23:51 37 01:23:47 37
1412 Paul Unsworth Male 23 MOPEN 16 KILLAMARSH KESTRELS RC 00:11:33 28 00:19:08 30 00:38:23 28 01:09:28 24 01:17:07 23 01:21:40 23 01:21:40 23
396 Daniel Pearson Male 21 MOPEN 15 TRAWDEN AC 00:11:22 17 00:18:56 22 00:38:05 23 01:09:09 23 01:16:48 21 01:21:22 21 01:21:16 21
1033 Gary Brown Male 12 MOPEN 7 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS 00:10:53 6 00:17:55 5 00:35:44 5 01:06:39 13 01:14:19 12 01:18:54 12 01:18:52 12
782 Mark Jones Male 32 MOPEN 23 00:11:53 37 00:19:34 39 00:39:03 36 01:10:48 35 01:18:30 34 01:23:08 33 01:23:03 33
1 Alison Lavender Female 1 FOPEN 1 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:11:33 27 00:19:08 29 00:38:22 27 01:09:44 27 01:17:26 25 01:21:56 25 01:21:55 26
689 Dafydd Gwynn Male 28 M40+ 6 00:11:51 35 00:19:32 38 00:38:58 34 01:10:29 32 01:18:12 30 01:22:41 29 01:22:38 29
778 Nic Brook Male 22 M45+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:11:25 20 00:18:53 21 00:38:00 22 01:09:07 22 01:16:54 22 01:21:30 22 01:21:27 22
759 Alex Jones Male 46 MOPEN 34 00:12:05 53 00:20:10 56 00:40:30 54 01:12:53 50 01:20:41 48 01:25:23 47 01:25:13 47
264 Iwan Williams Male 26 MOPEN 18 00:11:32 26 00:19:04 25 00:38:06 24 01:09:45 28 01:17:34 26 01:22:14 27 01:22:12 27
808 David Chambers Male 35 M40+ 7 00:11:54 41 00:19:29 34 00:39:03 35 01:11:05 38 01:18:55 37 01:23:47 36 01:23:38 36
275 Ian Edwards Male 18 MOPEN 12 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:11:22 16 00:18:39 16 00:37:22 19 01:08:36 19 01:16:27 19 01:20:51 18 01:20:49 18
902 Martin Colley Male 43 MOPEN 31 00:12:02 51 00:19:55 50 00:39:57 47 01:12:27 45 01:20:19 43 01:25:07 44 01:25:00 45
1698 Andrew Trafford Male 40 M40+ 8 00:11:50 34 00:19:37 45 00:39:45 43 01:12:25 44 01:20:20 44 01:24:57 41 01:24:51 43
223 Owen Humphreys Male 49 M50+ 1 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:12:32 69 00:20:36 67 00:40:45 62 01:13:12 52 01:21:07 50 01:26:00 50 01:25:43 49
1695 John Weaver Male 39 MOPEN 29 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:11:56 45 00:19:35 41 00:39:30 40 01:11:53 40 01:19:50 40 01:24:33 40 01:24:28 40
1574 Andrew Birch Male 41 M45+ 4 SHREWSBURY AC 00:12:44 80 00:20:38 71 00:40:36 58 01:12:07 41 01:20:04 41 01:25:01 42 01:24:48 42
1026 Conor Flanagan Male 45 MOPEN 33 00:12:23 62 00:20:22 62 00:40:12 51 01:12:29 47 01:20:27 46 01:25:16 46 01:24:57 44
1685 Rory Middleton Male 33 MOPEN 24 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:11:53 38 00:19:30 35 00:38:55 33 01:10:28 31 01:18:27 33 01:23:26 34 01:23:21 34
1235 Peter Kirby Male 64 M40+ 11 00:12:58 91 00:21:04 87 00:41:35 78 01:14:36 72 01:22:36 69 01:27:38 69 01:27:16 63
475 Jack Rose Male 31 MOPEN 22 00:11:21 15 00:18:48 19 00:37:58 21 01:09:58 29 01:17:58 29 01:22:51 32 01:22:47 32
46 Greg Cherry Male 47 MOPEN 35 LONG EATON RC 00:11:52 36 00:19:32 37 00:39:24 39 01:12:28 46 01:20:29 47 01:25:26 48 01:25:24 48
1579 Ian Gibson Male 42 MOPEN 30 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 1382 00:20:43 74 00:40:35 57 01:12:11 42 01:20:13 42 01:25:02 43 01:24:43 41
1281 Andrew Shaw Male 67 MOPEN 47 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:12:30 68 00:20:33 66 00:41:14 72 01:14:50 73 01:22:53 72 01:27:49 72 01:27:40 71
1513 Alan Radbourne Male 126 MOPEN 79 CYBI STRIDERS 00:15:18 329 00:24:04 282 00:46:08 204 01:21:24 154 01:29:28 142 01:34:57 139 01:34:08 132
1176 Michael Green Male 53 M45+ 6 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:12:49 84 00:20:58 83 00:41:26 75 01:13:45 58 01:21:49 57 01:26:34 55 01:26:29 56
50 Simeon Farrington-Newman Male 59 M40+ 10 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:12:47 82 00:20:50 78 00:41:11 71 01:14:05 63 01:22:10 61 01:27:07 61 01:26:54 61
540 Tom Peers Male 34 MOPEN 25 00:11:29 24 00:19:01 23 00:38:18 25 01:10:31 33 01:18:36 35 01:23:32 35 01:23:28 35
1168 Carl Krystek Male 20 MOPEN 14 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:11:20 14 00:18:39 17 00:37:21 17 01:08:16 18 01:16:22 18 01:20:59 20 01:20:56 20
5457 Martin Carolan Male 106 MOPEN 72 00:15:50 429 00:24:03 281 00:44:57 154 01:18:28 100 01:26:36 93 01:33:28 117 01:31:28 92
1073 Norman Titley Male 81 M55+ 1 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:13:25 119 00:21:51 112 00:43:45 119 01:17:40 90 01:25:49 89 01:30:45 87 01:30:35 87
412 Seth Davies Male 55 MOPEN 39 CARDIGAN RC 00:11:54 39 00:19:47 48 00:40:07 49 01:13:28 55 01:21:37 54 01:26:41 57 01:26:25 54
1528 Gwyn Owen Male 1 M40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:10:41 1 00:17:19 1 00:34:35 1 01:01:30 1 01:09:40 1 01:13:46 1 01:13:45 1
1356 Iwan Evans Male 52 M40+ 9 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:12:09 55 00:20:10 57 00:40:34 55 01:13:33 56 01:21:43 56 01:26:32 54 01:26:28 55
790 John Williams Male 38 MOPEN 28 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:11:44 31 00:19:21 31 00:38:45 30 01:11:01 37 01:19:11 38 01:23:55 39 01:23:51 38
1497 Samuel Wadsworth Male 44 MOPEN 32 LEAMINGTON C AC 00:11:54 44 00:19:36 42 00:40:51 67 01:12:14 43 01:20:25 45 01:25:16 45 01:25:10 46
823 Alun Jones Male 37 MOPEN 27 TOTAL TRI 00:11:26 21 00:19:04 26 00:38:27 29 01:10:37 34 01:18:49 36 01:23:53 38 01:23:51 39
1055 Chris Thomas Male 69 MOPEN 49 CYBI STRIDERS 00:13:00 92 00:21:11 89 00:41:39 79 01:15:28 78 01:23:40 76 01:28:36 75 01:28:31 77
709 Alaina Beacall Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:11:54 40 00:19:34 40 00:39:45 42 01:13:22 53 01:21:35 53 01:26:28 52 01:26:22 53
1022 Michael Geddes Male 71 MOPEN 50 PRESTWICH AC 00:12:58 90 00:21:02 86 00:41:19 74 01:15:12 76 01:23:25 74 01:28:52 77 01:28:17 74
1541 Michael Evennett Male 57 MOPEN 40 UKRUNCHAT RUNNING CLUB 00:12:27 64 00:20:26 64 00:40:23 53 01:13:36 57 01:21:49 58 01:26:53 59 01:26:40 58
1463 Owain Hunt Williams Male 27 MOPEN 19 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:11:05 10 00:18:25 10 00:37:20 16 01:09:41 26 01:17:54 28 01:22:40 28 01:22:36 28
715 Jimmy Carter Male 70 M40+ 12 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:12:37 73 00:20:43 75 00:41:31 76 01:15:27 77 01:23:41 77 01:28:46 76 01:28:27 76
713 Gemma Moore Female 3 FOPEN 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:12:13 57 00:20:21 61 00:40:45 61 01:14:11 65 01:22:26 64 01:27:21 64 01:27:18 64
916 Adrian Kraemer Male 63 MOPEN 45 00:12:32 70 00:20:40 72 00:41:03 68 01:14:18 68 01:22:34 68 01:27:36 68 01:27:27 68
862 Paul Dobbs Male 58 MOPEN 41 00:12:29 66 00:20:30 65 00:40:39 60 01:13:46 59 01:22:02 60 01:26:59 60 01:26:48 60
1448 Jamie Aston Male 54 MOPEN 38 00:12:12 56 00:20:20 60 00:40:48 65 01:13:24 54 01:21:41 55 01:26:40 56 01:26:33 57
1048 Rhian Roxburgh Female 4 F40+ 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:14 58 00:20:17 59 00:40:48 66 01:14:09 64 01:22:26 65 01:27:30 65 01:27:26 67
424 Michael Coyne Male 48 M45+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:11:57 46 00:19:54 49 00:39:53 46 01:12:43 48 01:21:00 49 01:25:47 49 01:25:43 50
180 David Taylor Male 82 MOPEN 57 00:13:27 126 00:21:52 113 00:43:11 97 01:17:21 87 01:25:39 86 01:30:54 88 01:30:42 89
1301 James Barnard Male 60 MOPEN 42 00:12:01 50 00:20:03 52 00:40:47 63 01:14:04 62 01:22:22 63 01:27:15 62 01:27:13 62
77 Dale Warrener Male 192 MOPEN 112 00:14:22 226 00:23:53 255 00:48:13 302 01:26:11 271 01:34:29 246 01:39:41 219 01:39:30 233
614 Simon Fletcher Male 155 M50+ 6 00:15:35 369 00:24:47 326 00:47:45 280 01:23:08 188 01:31:26 170 01:37:29 175 01:36:29 167
955 Matt Hirschler Male 61 MOPEN 43 KINGSTON UPON THAMES 00:12:01 49 00:20:04 53 00:40:47 64 01:14:02 60 01:22:22 62 01:27:20 63 01:27:18 65
809 Charles Allington Male 62 MOPEN 44 BANGOR 00:12:18 60 00:20:13 58 00:40:20 52 01:14:12 66 01:22:32 67 01:27:31 66 01:27:26 66
1069 Mike Ennis Male 83 MOPEN 58 PENYFFORDD RUN CLUB 00:13:23 116 00:21:58 117 00:43:30 109 01:17:23 88 01:25:43 88 01:31:02 89 01:30:37 88
1380 Chris Dowling Male 158 MOPEN 97 00:15:13 320 00:24:22 306 00:47:27 262 01:23:47 202 01:32:07 182 01:37:45 179 01:36:59 177