Showing 1 to 100 of 528 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 4.2M Stage Position 8.7K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
5463 Gwion Roberts Male 1 MOPEN 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:10:26 1 00:17:12 1 00:21:33 1 00:28:21 1 00:32:24 1 00:32:23 1
5542 Ryan Nokes Male 2 MOPEN 2 CITY OF STOKE AC 00:10:30 2 00:17:19 2 00:21:40 2 00:28:32 2 00:32:42 2 00:32:41 2
5498 Matthew Collins Male 3 MOPEN 3 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:10:48 4 00:17:54 3 00:22:25 3 00:29:28 3 00:33:44 3 00:33:43 3
5425 Jonathon Seymour Male 4 MOPEN 4 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:46 3 00:17:58 4 00:22:36 4 00:29:57 4 00:34:11 4 00:34:10 4
5573 Dilwyn Powell-Jones Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:11:05 6 00:18:24 6 00:22:58 6 00:30:06 5 00:34:24 5 00:34:23 5
5177 Ifan Dafydd Jones Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:10:49 5 00:18:10 5 00:22:55 5 00:30:32 6 00:35:00 6 00:34:59 6
5560 Jonathan Tyler Male 7 MOPEN 7 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:11:11 7 00:18:38 7 00:23:21 7 00:30:56 7 00:35:25 7 00:35:25 7
5029 Cai Roberts Male 8 MOPEN 8 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:11:15 8 00:18:58 8 00:23:45 8 00:31:20 9 00:35:27 8 00:35:26 8
5310 Sean Barkes Male 9 M50+ 1 LINCOLN WELLINGTON AC 00:11:40 11 00:19:14 10 00:24:00 10 00:31:20 8 00:35:39 9 00:35:38 9
5612 John Davies Male 10 MOPEN 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:11:47 13 00:19:17 11 00:24:00 11 00:31:32 11 00:35:55 10 00:35:54 10
5180 Harry Driscoll Male 11 MOPEN 10 00:11:27 9 00:19:04 9 00:23:50 9 00:31:31 10 00:36:11 11 00:36:10 11
5486 James Smith Male 12 MOPEN 11 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:39 10 00:19:27 12 00:24:20 12 00:31:59 12 00:36:35 12 00:36:33 12
5130 Tim Bennett Male 13 MOPEN 12 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 00:11:56 14 00:19:49 14 00:24:48 14 00:32:39 13 00:37:19 13 00:37:17 13
5575 Aled Lloyd Male 14 MOPEN 13 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:12:06 15 00:19:58 15 00:25:03 15 00:33:08 15 00:37:49 14 00:37:46 14
5483 Tony Price-Jones Male 15 MOPEN 14 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:46 12 00:19:38 13 00:24:46 13 00:33:01 14 00:37:54 15 00:37:53 15
5358 Ian Slattery Male 16 MOPEN 15 00:12:21 18 00:20:44 18 00:25:59 18 00:33:59 17 00:38:25 16 00:38:23 16
5453 Simon Emery Male 17 MOPEN 16 DIDSBURY RUNNERS 00:12:16 17 00:20:15 16 00:25:27 16 00:33:27 16 00:38:29 17 00:38:25 17
1646 Katie Reynolds Female 1 FOPEN 1 BANGOR UNIVERSITY AC 00:12:35 21 00:20:48 20 00:26:01 21 00:34:00 18 00:38:36 18 00:38:33 18
5371 Ruth Hornby Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:12:36 23 00:20:48 21 00:26:00 20 00:34:07 20 00:38:42 19 00:38:40 19
5566 Ian Orford Male 18 MOPEN 17 ST HELENS TRI 00:12:14 16 00:20:24 17 00:25:41 17 00:34:00 19 00:38:59 20 00:38:54 20
5543 Phillippa Steele Female 3 FOPEN 3 STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 00:12:32 20 00:20:44 19 00:26:00 19 00:34:17 21 00:39:15 21 00:39:13 21
5219 Jamie Thorpe Male 19 MOPEN 18 00:12:58 26 00:21:16 26 00:26:24 24 00:34:40 22 00:39:16 22 00:39:14 22
5378 David Ellis Male 20 MOPEN 19 CYBI STRIDERS 00:12:52 24 00:21:08 24 00:26:23 23 00:34:47 23 00:39:45 23 00:39:43 23
5340 Gavin Rogerson Male 21 MOPEN 20 CAERNARFON 00:12:31 19 00:21:00 22 00:26:19 22 00:34:54 24 00:39:58 24 00:39:52 24
5258 Jemma Kyte Female 4 FOPEN 4 LONDON 00:12:55 25 00:21:16 25 00:26:36 26 00:35:02 25 00:39:58 25 00:39:56 25
5610 Kevin Fitzpatrick Male 22 MOPEN 21 00:12:35 22 00:21:06 23 00:26:27 25 00:35:02 26 00:40:04 26 00:40:03 26
5352 Aron Coleman Male 23 MOPEN 22 00:13:21 31 00:21:31 27 00:26:53 27 00:35:24 27 00:40:33 27 00:40:24 27
5119 Ashley Smith Male 24 M40+ 1 00:13:51 42 00:22:18 33 00:27:41 32 00:36:03 31 00:40:59 28 00:40:44 28
5220 Helen Murray Female 5 FOPEN 5 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:13:15 28 00:21:46 28 00:27:14 28 00:35:56 28 00:41:10 29 00:41:08 31
5273 Steven Brown Male 25 MOPEN 23 LOCHABER AC 00:13:17 30 00:21:57 30 00:27:28 30 00:35:59 29 00:41:13 30 00:41:02 29
5076 Peredur Williams Male 26 M40+ 2 ANNIBYNNWR 00:13:24 32 00:21:59 31 00:27:28 29 00:36:01 30 00:41:18 31 00:41:06 30
5544 Steven Kirkham Male 27 MOPEN 24 00:13:15 29 00:22:06 32 00:27:44 33 00:36:36 34 00:41:47 32 00:41:43 33
5203 Ian Diamond Male 28 M60+ 1 00:13:03 27 00:21:55 29 00:27:33 31 00:36:33 33 00:41:52 33 00:41:49 34
5073 Nia Wright Morgan Female 6 F40+ 1 CYBI STRIDERS 00:13:45 38 00:22:32 34 00:27:56 34 00:36:32 32 00:41:59 34 00:41:32 32
5550 Tanya Hall Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:13:55 43 00:22:45 38 00:28:16 35 00:37:03 35 00:42:18 35 00:42:11 35
5268 Dylan Jones Male 29 MOPEN 25 CERIST TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:24 33 00:22:37 35 00:28:26 38 00:37:21 36 00:42:26 36 00:42:16 36
5342 Julian Bray Male 30 M50+ 2 00:13:46 40 00:22:42 37 00:28:25 37 00:37:30 37 00:42:29 37 00:42:22 37
5524 Liam Billington Male 31 MOPEN 26 00:14:02 49 00:23:20 49 00:28:56 44 00:37:40 40 00:42:44 38 00:42:42 38
5316 Emrys Jones Male 32 M45+ 1 00:13:50 41 00:22:52 42 00:28:39 41 00:37:42 41 00:43:02 39 00:42:58 41
5197 Robert Cullum Male 33 MOPEN 27 00:13:37 35 00:22:39 36 00:28:24 36 00:37:34 38 00:43:03 40 00:42:57 40
5022 Pippa Jones Female 8 FOPEN 7 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:39 36 00:22:50 41 00:28:38 40 00:37:46 42 00:43:15 41 00:43:13 42
5461 Daniel Lewis Male 34 MOPEN 28 00:14:21 60 00:23:33 54 00:29:18 52 00:38:14 45 00:43:29 42 00:43:20 43
5337 Steven Yates Male 35 M45+ 2 WARRINGTON 00:13:56 45 00:23:01 43 00:28:50 42 00:37:59 44 00:43:32 43 00:43:21 44
5277 Edward Roberts Male 36 MOPEN 29 00:13:56 44 00:22:49 40 00:28:28 39 00:37:39 39 00:43:41 44 00:42:53 39
5120 Dewi Evans Male 37 M50+ 3 00:14:29 63 00:23:40 57 00:29:29 54 00:38:33 48 00:43:47 45 00:43:43 45
5415 Andrew Roberts Male 38 M50+ 4 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:14:06 53 00:23:14 46 00:29:04 45 00:38:25 46 00:43:55 46 00:43:49 46
5375 Richard Debicki Male 39 M45+ 3 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:14:02 50 00:23:20 50 00:29:17 50 00:38:34 49 00:43:58 47 00:43:54 47
5377 Sian Ellis Female 9 FOPEN 8 CYBI STRIDERS 00:14:11 54 00:23:35 55 00:29:30 55 00:38:51 54 00:44:15 48 00:44:12 48
5456 Gareth Roberts Male 40 M40+ 3 00:14:03 52 00:23:17 48 00:29:17 51 00:38:39 50 00:44:22 49 00:44:15 50
5179 Matthew Blain Male 41 MOPEN 30 00:13:45 37 00:23:09 45 00:29:15 49 00:38:48 52 00:44:26 50 00:44:25 52
5317 Keiran Foley Male 42 MOPEN 31 00:13:46 39 00:23:08 44 00:29:12 47 00:38:47 51 00:44:27 51 00:44:23 51
5525 Jake Anderson Male 43 MOPEN 32 00:14:02 51 00:23:20 51 00:29:22 53 00:39:01 55 00:44:32 52 00:44:29 54
5594 Neil Gillard Male 44 MOPEN 33 00:13:59 46 00:23:22 52 00:29:32 56 0 00:44:33 53 00:44:31 55
5565 Jim Dunnill Male 45 MOPEN 34 00:13:59 47 00:23:17 47 00:29:15 48 00:38:50 53 00:44:34 54 00:44:28 53
5263 Tomos Jones Male 46 MOPEN 35 00:13:36 34 00:22:46 39 00:28:51 43 00:38:29 47 00:44:38 55 00:44:14 49
5516 Elen Haf Jones Female 10 FOPEN 9 CYBI STRIDERS 00:14:20 57 00:23:43 58 00:29:37 57 00:39:08 56 00:44:38 56 00:44:35 57
5583 Brian Roberts Male 47 M55+ 1 00:15:10 80 00:24:30 74 00:30:24 69 00:39:28 63 00:44:50 57 00:44:43 59
5108 Debbie Rowlands Female 11 F40+ 2 00:15:13 83 00:24:30 75 00:30:14 66 00:39:17 59 00:44:54 58 00:44:34 56
5072 Owain Hughes Male 48 MOPEN 36 00:14:38 69 00:23:52 59 00:29:49 59 00:39:27 62 00:44:55 59 00:44:42 58
5332 Peter Lee Male 49 M50+ 5 CITY OF HULL AC 00:14:37 68 00:24:05 63 00:30:01 61 00:39:17 60 00:44:57 60 00:44:45 60
5276 Johnhuw Hughes Male 50 MOPEN 37 CYBI STRIDERS 00:14:37 67 00:24:02 62 00:29:54 60 00:39:14 57 00:44:58 61 00:44:46 61
1148 Helen Morgan Female 12 FOPEN 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:14:55 75 00:24:14 67 00:30:04 63 00:39:24 61 00:45:00 62 00:44:51 62
5113 Jo Piller Male 51 MOPEN 38 00:16:23 138 00:25:24 88 00:31:05 78 00:39:53 68 00:45:08 63 00:44:52 63
5172 Robert Frost Male 52 M40+ 4 00:14:00 48 00:23:39 56 00:29:43 58 00:39:17 58 00:45:13 64 00:45:08 64
5534 Roland Thomas Male 53 M40+ 5 00:14:24 62 00:23:59 61 00:30:01 62 00:39:37 64 00:45:21 65 00:45:17 66
5444 Allanah Fenwick Female 13 F40+ 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:14:36 66 00:24:07 64 00:30:08 64 00:39:37 65 00:45:26 66 00:45:18 67
5221 Richard Brown Male 54 M40+ 6 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:14:57 77 00:24:19 69 00:30:15 67 00:39:41 66 00:45:31 67 00:45:25 69
5322 Charlotte Ward Female 14 FOPEN 11 00:14:39 70 00:24:10 65 00:30:11 65 00:39:51 67 00:45:31 68 00:45:24 68
1456 Ben Wright Male 55 MOPEN 39 00:16:47 174 00:25:57 109 00:31:28 83 00:40:04 69 00:45:57 69 00:45:08 65
5458 Darren Jones Male 56 M40+ 7 00:14:56 76 00:24:29 73 00:30:35 71 00:40:22 71 00:46:07 70 00:45:58 70
5286 Llinos Griffith Female 15 F40+ 4 00:14:48 73 00:24:16 68 00:30:21 68 00:40:12 70 00:46:16 71 00:45:59 71
5450 Andrew Brooker Male 57 M50+ 6 00:14:20 59 00:24:14 66 00:30:25 70 00:40:39 73 00:46:19 72 00:46:16 75
10066 Dave Simm Male 58 M40+ 8 00:15:46 104 00:25:23 86 00:31:29 84 00:40:39 74 00:46:23 73 00:46:03 72
5154 Oliver Ekberg Male 59 MOPEN 40 00:16:25 144 00:26:10 117 00:32:08 106 00:41:07 83 00:46:27 74 00:46:15 74
5364 Mike Ward Male 60 M55+ 2 00:15:39 98 00:25:04 81 00:31:02 76 00:40:36 72 00:46:27 75 00:46:08 73
5016 Alan Fielding Male 61 M50+ 7 00:14:41 71 00:24:22 70 00:30:40 72 00:40:41 75 00:46:29 76 00:46:28 77
5186 Clive Palmer Male 62 M55+ 3 STOKE FIT 00:15:13 82 00:24:49 78 00:31:04 77 00:40:56 78 00:46:43 77 00:46:35 79
5606 Lee Hodson Male 63 M50+ 8 00:15:42 100 00:25:16 83 00:31:23 82 00:40:47 77 00:46:43 78 00:46:21 76
5345 Mark Fairhurst Male 64 MOPEN 41 00:14:44 72 00:24:38 76 00:30:54 74 00:40:59 80 00:46:44 79 00:46:41 81
5437 Delyth Gwyn Female 16 FOPEN 12 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 00:16:19 136 00:25:48 106 00:31:46 91 00:41:04 82 00:46:58 80 00:46:33 78
5397 Malcolm R Jones Male 65 M65+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:14:52 74 00:24:49 79 00:31:07 79 00:41:16 85 00:47:10 81 00:47:07 85
5588 Karen Williams Female 17 F40+ 5 00:15:46 103 00:25:24 89 00:31:32 85 00:40:59 79 00:47:12 82 00:46:37 80
5200 Keith Fletcher Male 66 M60+ 2 00:15:25 89 00:25:08 82 00:31:19 81 00:41:01 81 00:47:14 83 00:46:50 82
5009 Matt Cooper Male 67 MOPEN 42 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:15:44 102 00:25:26 91 00:31:37 87 00:41:10 84 00:47:15 84 00:46:54 83
5019 Lee Pridding Male 68 M45+ 4 00:14:20 58 00:24:23 71 00:30:41 73 00:40:41 76 00:47:37 85 00:47:36 88
5479 Sam Ricketts Male 69 MOPEN 43 00:15:55 115 00:25:23 87 00:31:39 88 00:41:20 86 00:47:38 86 00:47:00 84
1228 Richard White Male 70 M45+ 5 00:15:28 90 00:25:27 95 00:31:47 92 00:41:42 88 00:47:38 87 00:47:29 86
5246 Elin Beardsmore Female 18 FOPEN 13 00:15:35 97 00:25:40 103 00:32:03 101 00:41:46 91 00:47:50 88 00:47:43 91
5430 Rob Evans Male 71 MOPEN 44 LLANGEFNI 00:15:35 96 00:25:33 100 00:31:57 96 00:41:41 87 00:47:50 89 00:47:38 89
5452 Tabitha Smith Female 19 FOPEN 14 DIDSBURY RUNNERS 00:15:41 99 00:25:40 102 00:31:57 97 00:41:45 90 00:47:50 90 00:47:30 87
5254 Daniel Dracup Male 72 MOPEN 45 00:15:25 88 00:25:26 90 00:31:49 93 00:41:51 93 00:47:52 91 00:47:43 92
5609 Kerry Jones Female 20 F45+ 1 00:15:28 91 00:25:37 101 00:32:03 103 00:42:03 98 00:47:53 92 00:47:49 96
5474 Claire Jamison Female 21 FOPEN 15 00:14:23 61 00:24:38 77 00:31:18 80 00:41:54 94 00:47:53 93 00:47:48 95
5196 Luke Hughes Male 73 MOPEN 46 00:14:18 56 00:24:26 72 00:30:54 75 00:41:51 92 00:48:01 94 00:47:55 98
5572 Bethan Rees Female 22 FOPEN 16 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:15:30 93 00:25:28 96 00:31:52 94 00:41:57 96 00:48:03 95 00:47:46 93
5559 Ceridwen Evans Female 23 FOPEN 17 CYBI STRIDERS 00:15:15 84 00:25:27 93 00:31:40 89 00:41:56 95 00:48:10 96 00:47:59 99
5023 Huw Jones Male 74 M45+ 6 GAERWEN 00:15:19 85 00:25:18 84 00:31:54 95 00:42:04 99 00:48:10 97 00:47:59 100
5484 Sarah Williams Female 24 F40+ 6 00:15:35 95 00:25:42 104 00:32:11 107 00:42:18 103 00:48:11 98 00:48:07 102
5491 Catherine Griffiths Female 25 FOPEN 18 00:15:06 79 00:25:26 92 00:31:58 98 00:42:18 104 00:48:12 99 00:48:07 101
5008 Neil Campbell Male 75 M40+ 9 00:15:33 94 00:25:29 97 00:31:45 90 00:41:44 89 00:48:13 100 00:47:42 90