Showing 101 to 200 of 528 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 4.2M Stage Position 8.7K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
5239 Matthew Kohler Male 76 MOPEN 47 00:14:34 65 00:24:55 80 00:31:33 86 00:42:12 101 00:48:15 101 00:48:12 103
5343 Gareth Southworth Male 77 M50+ 9 BODORGAN 00:15:11 81 00:25:22 85 00:31:59 100 00:42:27 105 00:48:28 102 00:48:21 105
5541 Elin Davies Female 26 FOPEN 19 00:16:13 129 00:26:01 112 00:32:16 110 00:42:07 100 00:48:29 103 00:47:47 94
5508 Jacob Griffiths Male 78 M40+ 10 00:15:49 106 00:25:49 107 00:32:06 105 00:42:03 97 00:48:35 104 00:47:53 97
5091 Marilyn Owen Female 27 F55+ 1 00:15:54 114 00:26:01 111 00:32:29 113 00:42:31 107 00:48:39 105 00:48:24 106
5556 Summer Healy Female 28 FOPEN 20 00:16:09 126 00:25:58 110 00:32:16 109 00:42:14 102 00:48:43 106 00:48:13 104
5233 Lucy Parry Female 29 FOPEN 21 00:15:24 87 00:25:29 98 00:31:59 99 00:42:27 106 00:48:43 107 00:48:37 109
5232 Michelle Morris Female 30 FOPEN 22 PENISARWAUN 00:16:00 121 00:26:04 114 00:32:34 116 00:42:37 109 00:48:50 108 00:48:33 107
5293 Lynsey Story Female 31 FOPEN 23 00:15:57 117 00:26:04 115 00:32:31 114 00:42:45 113 00:49:02 109 00:48:50 112
5082 Lisa Davies Female 32 FOPEN 24 00:15:49 107 00:26:05 116 00:32:26 111 00:42:43 111 00:49:04 110 00:48:47 111
5531 Llinos Greenhalgh Female 33 FOPEN 25 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:15:19 86 00:25:32 99 00:32:06 104 00:42:40 110 00:49:05 111 00:48:56 116
5189 David Phillips Male 79 M50+ 10 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:15:29 92 00:25:53 108 00:32:32 115 00:43:05 117 00:49:10 112 00:49:10 121
5160 Owain Davies Male 80 MOPEN 48 00:16:19 135 00:26:31 133 00:32:55 125 00:43:06 118 00:49:11 113 00:48:55 113
5379 Joshua Winter Male 81 MOPEN 49 00:14:57 78 00:25:27 94 00:32:03 102 00:42:33 108 00:49:14 114 00:49:07 119
5564 Tim Hayes Male 82 MOPEN 50 MANCHESTER 00:16:26 150 00:26:34 134 00:33:02 129 00:42:59 115 00:49:14 115 00:48:59 117
5336 Markus Arnold Male 83 MOPEN 51 MENAI BRIDGE 00:15:49 108 00:25:48 105 00:32:16 108 00:42:44 112 00:49:15 116 00:48:46 110
5237 Sion Stokes Male 84 MOPEN 52 00:16:30 154 00:26:42 136 00:33:08 132 00:43:11 121 00:49:16 117 00:48:56 115
5536 Branwen Walker Female 34 FOPEN 26 00:16:13 130 00:26:21 126 00:32:40 118 00:42:50 114 00:49:20 118 00:48:36 108
5081 Rhian Harper Owen Female 35 F45+ 2 CYBI STRIDERS 00:15:51 110 00:26:12 120 00:32:43 119 00:43:11 120 00:49:24 119 00:49:07 118
5468 Nyfain Wynn Female 36 F40+ 7 00:15:50 109 00:26:02 113 00:32:38 117 00:43:07 119 00:49:25 120 00:49:21 125
5335 Jason Burke Male 85 M45+ 7 CYBI STRIDERS 00:16:01 122 00:26:20 125 00:32:49 121 00:43:04 116 00:49:26 121 00:48:56 114
5124 Annes Williams Female 37 FOPEN 27 00:16:10 127 00:26:25 129 00:32:53 123 00:43:16 125 00:49:26 122 00:49:08 120
499 Michael Williams Male 86 MOPEN 53 00:15:58 120 00:26:11 119 00:33:01 128 00:43:16 123 00:49:29 123 00:49:15 123
5391 Dafydd Owen Male 87 MOPEN 54 00:15:58 118 00:26:11 118 00:32:45 120 00:43:16 122 00:49:36 124 00:49:24 126
5615 Keith Marsland Male 88 M45+ 8 00:17:04 193 00:27:05 145 00:33:26 136 00:43:26 127 00:49:46 125 00:49:12 122
5274 Alex Mcdonnell Male 89 M50+ 11 00:16:19 132 00:26:29 131 00:32:58 127 00:43:16 124 00:49:48 126 00:49:21 124
5328 Hugh Jones Male 90 MOPEN 55 00:16:01 123 00:26:24 128 00:33:02 130 00:43:31 128 00:49:52 127 00:49:42 128
5326 Cheryl Banholzer Female 38 FOPEN 28 00:15:46 105 00:26:15 122 00:32:51 122 00:43:25 126 00:49:56 128 00:49:28 127
5077 Serinde Van Wijk Female 39 FOPEN 29 00:16:56 181 00:27:29 165 00:33:53 147 00:44:10 139 00:50:02 129 00:49:53 131
5485 Wendy Lloyd Female 40 F45+ 3 00:15:58 119 00:26:29 130 00:33:12 133 00:43:57 134 00:50:08 130 00:50:04 138
5445 Andrew Weetman Male 91 M55+ 4 CANNOCK STAFFORD AC 00:16:43 168 00:27:19 159 00:33:52 145 00:43:59 137 00:50:11 131 00:49:54 132
5289 Megan Price Female 41 FOPEN 30 00:16:33 156 00:27:00 140 00:33:35 137 00:43:53 132 00:50:14 132 00:50:01 136
5288 Danial Evans Male 92 MOPEN 56 00:16:33 155 00:27:00 139 00:33:36 138 00:43:53 131 00:50:14 133 00:50:00 135
5472 Raymond Sisson Male 93 M60+ 3 00:16:40 161 00:27:06 146 00:33:49 141 00:43:54 133 00:50:15 134 00:49:51 130
5372 Edward Hough Male 94 M40+ 11 STAFFORD HARRIERS 00:15:43 101 00:26:16 123 00:32:54 124 00:43:48 130 00:50:16 135 00:50:04 139
5047 Arwel Jones Male 95 M50+ 12 00:15:52 112 00:26:17 124 00:32:57 126 00:43:47 129 00:50:16 136 00:49:59 133
5577 Llinos Roberts Female 42 FOPEN 31 00:16:35 158 00:27:10 148 00:33:50 142 00:44:08 138 00:50:24 137 00:50:06 141
5548 Ian Williams Male 96 MOPEN 57 CAERNARFON 00:15:51 111 00:26:14 121 00:33:03 131 00:43:57 135 00:50:28 138 00:50:11 142
5404 Amy Pritchard Female 43 FOPEN 32 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:34 220 00:27:42 177 00:33:58 153 00:43:58 136 00:50:29 139 00:49:45 129
5226 Dafydd Phillips Male 97 M70+ 1 ROYTON RR 00:16:44 169 00:27:20 160 00:34:07 157 00:44:15 144 00:50:29 140 00:50:05 140
5175 Alan Jordan Male 98 M45+ 9 00:17:14 202 00:27:42 175 00:34:13 164 00:44:13 141 00:50:30 141 00:50:02 137
5576 Huw Jones Male 99 MOPEN 58 00:16:19 133 00:26:23 127 00:33:17 134 00:44:11 140 00:50:32 142 00:50:14 144
495 Iwan Jones Male 100 MOPEN 59 00:17:57 249 00:28:31 208 00:34:53 185 00:44:24 145 00:50:38 143 00:50:00 134
5597 Josie Rhisiart Female 44 F40+ 8 CYBI STRIDERS 00:17:35 222 00:27:50 182 00:34:15 165 00:44:15 143 00:50:44 144 00:50:14 143
5199 Joe Jordan Male 101 MOPEN 60 00:17:02 190 00:27:42 176 00:34:48 182 00:44:39 154 00:50:47 145 00:50:19 145
5112 Camilla Busbridge Female 45 FOPEN 33 00:16:29 153 00:27:03 142 00:33:53 148 00:44:30 150 00:50:48 146 00:50:33 147
5480 Angharad Prys Female 46 F40+ 9 00:16:34 157 00:27:10 150 00:33:50 144 00:44:14 142 00:50:48 147 00:50:30 146
5574 Danny Woodburn Male 102 M50+ 13 00:15:57 116 00:26:31 132 00:33:23 135 00:44:26 146 00:50:51 148 00:50:47 152
5147 Lowri Mair Jones Female 47 FOPEN 34 GWYNEDD 00:16:19 134 00:27:12 152 00:33:53 149 00:44:30 148 00:50:57 149 00:50:36 148
5380 Mark Scholes Male 103 M50+ 14 00:16:25 146 00:27:08 147 00:34:04 156 00:44:45 158 00:50:57 150 00:50:52 155
5170 Beckie Thomas Female 48 FOPEN 35 00:16:17 131 00:27:04 143 00:33:50 143 00:44:39 153 00:51:05 151 00:50:48 153
5616 Adam Brightman Male 104 M50+ 15 00:16:22 137 00:27:04 144 00:34:01 154 00:44:38 152 00:51:05 152 00:50:58 156
5381 Karen Winter Female 49 F55+ 2 00:16:25 145 00:27:10 149 00:34:03 155 00:44:46 159 00:51:06 153 00:51:01 159
5435 Andy Affleck Male 105 M55+ 5 00:16:52 177 00:27:15 157 00:33:56 152 00:44:26 147 00:51:07 154 00:50:37 149
55 James Bussell Male 106 M50+ 16 SAFFRON STRIDERS RC 00:16:08 125 00:26:48 137 00:33:37 139 00:44:30 149 00:51:09 155 00:50:51 154
5393 Nia Evans Female 50 F40+ 10 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:16:40 165 00:27:21 162 00:34:09 159 00:44:40 155 00:51:09 156 00:50:46 151
5184 Rebecca Brelsford Female 51 FOPEN 36 00:16:46 172 00:27:15 156 00:33:56 151 00:44:45 157 00:51:15 157 00:51:00 157
5319 Richard Whittle Male 107 M40+ 12 00:17:04 191 00:27:40 173 00:34:20 168 00:44:55 161 00:51:20 158 00:51:01 160
5083 Jamie Smith Male 108 MOPEN 61 00:16:23 140 00:27:01 141 00:33:55 150 00:44:42 156 00:51:24 159 00:51:01 158
5363 Yvonne Ward Female 52 F50+ 1 00:16:23 139 00:26:59 138 00:33:49 140 00:44:38 151 00:51:26 160 00:51:04 161
5069 Alan Mcmullan Male 109 M70+ 2 00:16:39 160 00:27:39 171 00:34:31 173 00:45:17 170 00:51:30 161 00:51:29 168
5251 John Needle Male 110 M45+ 10 00:17:02 188 00:27:48 180 00:34:37 179 00:45:03 166 00:51:31 162 00:50:44 150
5272 Sarah Osborne Female 53 F40+ 11 CYBI STRIDERS 00:16:29 152 00:27:13 153 00:34:08 158 00:45:03 165 00:51:35 163 00:51:24 167
182 Gwen Williams Female 54 FOPEN 37 00:17:14 203 00:27:54 188 00:34:34 174 00:45:08 169 00:51:37 164 00:51:10 162
5440 Richard Harrison Male 111 MOPEN 62 DIDSBURY RUNNERS 00:17:14 201 00:27:53 186 00:34:30 171 00:45:02 164 00:51:38 165 00:51:17 165
5533 Heledd Thomas Female 55 FOPEN 38 00:16:56 182 00:27:48 181 00:34:36 176 00:45:20 172 00:51:39 166 00:51:34 170
711 Kelly Savage Female 56 F40+ 12 PRESTWICH AC 00:17:02 186 00:27:32 166 00:34:18 166 00:44:59 163 00:51:41 167 00:51:16 164
5417 Gethin Jones Male 112 MOPEN 63 00:16:46 170 00:27:33 170 00:34:11 163 00:44:55 160 00:51:42 168 00:51:20 166
5529 Sioned Rowlands Female 57 F40+ 13 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:16:26 148 00:27:17 158 00:34:10 160 00:45:06 167 00:51:44 169 00:51:35 171
5253 Michael Heron Male 113 MOPEN 64 00:16:47 173 00:27:32 167 00:34:19 167 00:45:06 168 00:51:46 170 00:51:30 169
5386 Gareth Owen Male 114 M40+ 13 00:16:55 180 00:27:44 178 00:34:21 169 00:44:56 162 00:51:52 171 00:51:11 163
48 Louise Warwick Female 58 FOPEN 39 PRESTWICH AC 00:16:54 179 00:27:27 164 00:34:31 172 00:45:17 171 00:52:06 172 00:51:35 172
5584 Euros Lake Male 115 MOPEN 65 00:17:50 242 00:28:50 221 00:35:43 214 00:45:46 177 00:52:13 173 00:51:36 173
5540 Chris Stamp Male 116 M55+ 6 00:16:29 151 00:27:20 161 00:34:21 170 00:45:31 174 00:52:17 174 00:52:01 177
5202 Dewi Davies Male 117 M40+ 14 BANGOR 00:15:53 113 00:26:41 135 00:33:53 146 00:45:22 173 00:52:19 175 00:52:06 178
5521 Merf Jones Male 118 M50+ 17 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:16:40 162 00:27:40 172 00:34:36 178 00:45:47 179 00:52:28 176 00:52:14 181
5522 Cathy Jolley Female 59 F45+ 4 00:16:40 166 00:27:40 174 00:34:36 177 00:45:46 178 00:52:28 177 00:52:14 182
5267 Llio Jones Female 60 FOPEN 40 00:17:13 199 00:28:10 199 00:35:03 193 00:45:48 180 00:52:29 178 00:51:45 174
5492 Bryn Tomos Male 119 M55+ 7 00:18:02 255 00:28:34 212 00:35:18 202 00:45:43 176 00:52:35 179 00:51:49 175
5578 Gerallt Roberts Male 120 MOPEN 66 CAERNARFON 00:17:56 248 00:29:18 243 00:36:12 230 00:46:15 194 00:52:36 180 00:51:59 176
5097 Roger Dickenson Male 121 M55+ 8 00:16:40 164 00:27:25 163 00:34:38 180 00:46:03 186 00:52:40 181 00:52:29 187
5245 Philip Rushton Male 122 M40+ 15 00:17:09 195 00:28:03 193 00:34:54 187 00:45:56 182 00:52:44 182 00:52:31 188
5111 Stephen Thomas Male 123 M45+ 11 00:19:07 327 00:29:35 261 00:36:15 231 00:46:12 189 00:52:45 183 00:52:12 180
5247 Mark Dovey Male 124 M45+ 12 MANCHESTER 00:16:06 124 00:27:10 151 00:34:10 162 00:45:43 175 00:52:46 184 00:52:44 194
5618 Elfyn Williams Male 125 M55+ 9 00:17:50 241 00:28:28 206 00:35:22 204 00:45:57 183 00:52:50 185 00:52:10 179
5248 Laura Jones Female 61 FOPEN 41 00:17:20 209 00:28:12 200 00:35:10 197 00:46:07 187 00:52:51 186 00:52:24 186
5455 Carys Davies Female 62 F40+ 14 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:17:15 204 00:28:04 194 00:34:52 184 00:46:01 185 00:52:52 187 00:52:43 193
5476 Lynn Dobson Female 63 F55+ 3 00:16:58 185 00:28:02 192 00:35:11 198 00:46:17 195 00:52:52 188 00:52:46 197
5325 Steffan Banholzer Male 126 MOPEN 67 00:17:38 223 00:28:59 231 00:36:02 222 00:46:37 207 00:52:53 189 00:52:24 185
5431 Nerys Jones Female 64 F60+ 1 WOLVERHAMPTON BILSTON AC 00:17:11 197 00:28:01 191 00:34:59 190 00:45:57 184 00:52:53 190 00:52:18 183
5131 Abi St. John Female 65 FOPEN 42 00:17:31 218 00:28:28 205 00:35:22 205 00:46:13 191 00:52:53 191 00:52:35 191
5362 Melissa Ward Williams Female 66 FOPEN 43 00:17:29 214 00:28:55 228 00:35:51 217 00:46:37 208 00:52:56 192 00:52:34 190
5475 Andrea Williams Female 67 F50+ 2 CHELTENHAM 00:16:57 184 00:27:59 190 00:35:04 194 00:46:14 192 00:52:57 193 00:52:43 192
5218 Ian Hayhoe Male 127 M70+ 3 00:17:35 221 00:28:33 211 00:35:33 209 00:46:15 193 00:52:59 194 00:52:33 189
5168 Huw Campbell Male 128 MOPEN 68 00:16:26 147 00:27:50 183 00:34:56 188 00:46:22 197 00:52:59 195 00:52:47 198
5071 Stephanie Daniels Female 68 F50+ 3 00:17:07 194 00:28:06 196 00:35:06 196 00:46:23 198 00:53:05 196 00:52:44 195
5314 Dan Romberg Male 129 MOPEN 69 BANGOR 00:17:40 225 00:29:31 258 00:36:51 255 00:47:32 232 00:53:06 197 00:52:56 204
5388 Helen Webber Female 69 F60+ 2 00:17:02 187 00:27:52 184 00:34:53 186 00:46:11 188 00:53:09 198 00:52:44 196
5406 John Finney Male 130 M70+ 4 STAFFORD HARRIERS 00:17:30 215 00:28:27 204 00:35:33 208 00:46:25 200 00:53:09 199 00:52:48 201
5465 Andrew Will Male 131 MOPEN 70 00:17:54 246 00:28:52 226 00:35:41 212 00:46:12 190 00:53:10 200 00:52:21 184