Showing 201 to 300 of 528 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 4.2M Stage Position 8.7K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
5303 Arwel Owen Male 132 MOPEN 71 00:16:24 143 00:27:52 185 00:34:48 181 00:46:28 201 00:53:10 201 00:52:52 203
5515 James Sayle Male 133 MOPEN 72 00:16:23 141 00:27:33 169 00:35:01 192 00:46:41 213 00:53:10 202 00:53:00 206
5593 Richard Gwyn Jones Male 134 MOPEN 73 00:16:26 149 00:27:53 187 00:34:56 189 00:46:32 202 00:53:11 203 00:53:03 208
5514 Nicola Sayle Female 70 FOPEN 44 00:16:24 142 00:27:33 168 00:35:00 191 00:46:41 212 00:53:12 204 00:53:01 207
10069 Elliw Hughes Female 71 FOPEN 45 00:17:02 189 00:28:12 201 00:35:17 201 00:46:23 199 00:53:16 205 00:52:51 202
5554 Adel Heenan Female 72 FOPEN 46 MENAI BRIDGE 00:16:56 183 00:28:09 197 00:35:14 200 00:46:33 203 00:53:22 206 00:53:13 213
5395 Darren Shaw Male 135 M45+ 13 TRAWDEN AC 00:16:46 171 00:27:15 155 00:34:10 161 00:45:55 181 00:53:22 207 00:53:07 210
5088 Glesni Williams - Davies Female 73 F40+ 15 00:16:48 175 00:27:45 179 00:34:52 183 00:46:21 196 00:53:23 208 00:53:00 205
5356 Helen Marchant Female 74 FOPEN 47 00:17:57 250 00:29:19 247 00:36:10 228 00:46:40 211 00:53:24 209 00:52:48 199
5547 Ifan James Male 136 MOPEN 74 00:17:55 247 00:29:18 246 00:36:10 227 00:46:39 210 00:53:24 210 00:52:48 200
5123 Jen Roberts Female 75 FOPEN 48 00:16:41 167 00:27:57 189 00:35:13 199 00:46:43 214 00:53:30 211 00:53:22 216
5331 Pam Lewis Female 76 F60+ 3 00:17:26 212 00:28:25 203 00:35:28 207 00:46:39 209 00:53:33 212 00:53:10 211
5439 Yvonne Davies Female 77 FOPEN 49 00:17:19 208 00:28:22 202 00:35:22 203 00:46:35 204 00:53:36 213 00:53:11 212
5065 Huw Jones Male 137 M45+ 14 00:17:11 198 00:28:32 210 00:35:46 215 00:46:56 215 00:53:43 214 00:53:31 221
5066 Emma Jones Female 78 FOPEN 50 00:17:47 237 00:28:43 218 00:35:41 211 00:46:36 206 00:53:47 215 00:53:03 209
5466 Denise Postlethwaite Female 79 F50+ 4 LIONS RUNNING COMMUNITY 00:18:04 260 00:29:05 233 00:36:04 223 00:46:59 219 00:53:47 216 00:53:26 219
5503 Teresa Price Female 80 F45+ 5 00:18:12 266 00:29:30 257 00:36:32 245 00:47:14 224 00:53:51 217 00:53:22 215
5349 Trish Edwards Female 81 F45+ 6 00:16:54 178 00:28:06 195 00:35:23 206 00:46:56 216 00:53:56 218 00:53:45 225
5157 Amy Heron Female 82 FOPEN 51 00:17:32 219 00:28:39 216 00:35:41 213 00:46:57 218 00:53:56 219 00:53:41 224
5323 Amanda Sewell Female 83 FOPEN 52 00:17:48 238 00:28:59 230 00:35:53 219 00:46:57 217 00:54:01 220 00:53:34 222
5591 Tony Watkinson Male 138 M40+ 16 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB 00:18:16 273 00:29:23 250 00:36:24 240 00:47:21 225 00:54:03 221 00:53:27 220
5537 Sara Walker Female 84 FOPEN 53 00:17:09 196 00:28:10 198 00:35:05 195 00:46:35 205 00:54:03 222 00:53:19 214
5359 Lucy Rothwell Female 85 FOPEN 54 00:16:40 163 00:28:29 207 00:35:53 218 00:47:26 226 00:54:07 223 00:53:59 229
5102 Adam Cross Male 139 MOPEN 75 00:17:30 216 00:29:17 241 00:36:20 235 00:47:31 231 00:54:07 224 00:53:49 226
5500 Dianne Burnett Female 86 F60+ 4 00:17:45 234 00:28:53 227 00:35:55 220 00:47:11 222 00:54:09 225 00:53:40 223
5287 Andrew Yearsley Male 140 M40+ 17 00:18:05 261 00:29:14 236 00:36:25 241 00:47:09 220 00:54:10 226 00:53:24 217
5290 Rhys Roberts Male 141 MOPEN 76 00:18:06 262 00:29:14 238 00:36:26 242 00:47:10 221 00:54:11 227 00:53:25 218
5087 Bethany Kiamil Female 87 FOPEN 55 00:17:18 207 00:28:58 229 00:36:17 234 00:47:41 235 00:54:14 228 00:54:08 234
5129 Livia Sevcikova Female 88 FOPEN 56 00:17:27 213 00:28:37 213 00:35:47 216 00:47:13 223 00:54:19 229 00:53:51 227
5159 Jordan Evans Male 142 MOPEN 77 00:18:20 276 00:29:44 269 00:37:02 264 00:47:55 243 00:54:21 230 00:54:07 232
5195 Richard Furniss Male 143 MOPEN 78 CYBI STRIDERS 00:17:30 217 00:28:52 225 00:35:57 221 00:47:27 227 00:54:21 231 00:53:52 228
5505 Sara Tuck Female 89 FOPEN 57 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:17:48 240 00:29:00 232 00:36:09 226 00:47:27 228 00:54:23 232 00:54:05 231
5215 Ceri Williams Female 90 FOPEN 58 00:17:59 254 00:29:23 252 00:36:36 248 00:47:39 234 00:54:27 233 00:54:08 233
5249 Victoria Seddon Female 91 FOPEN 59 00:16:37 159 00:28:38 215 00:36:05 224 00:47:48 240 00:54:31 234 00:54:27 239
5318 James Mitchell Male 144 MOPEN 79 00:16:11 128 00:27:14 154 00:34:35 175 00:47:39 233 00:54:33 235 00:54:27 240
5592 Chris Williams Male 145 MOPEN 80 CYBI STRIDERS 00:17:18 206 00:28:38 214 00:36:11 229 00:48:01 245 00:54:36 236 00:54:33 243
10068 Owain Powell Male 146 MOPEN 81 00:17:45 233 00:28:39 217 00:35:40 210 00:47:28 229 00:54:40 237 00:54:14 235
5040 Nikalya Sarvananthan Female 92 FOPEN 60 00:17:43 229 00:28:52 224 00:36:16 233 00:47:50 241 00:54:41 238 00:54:31 242
5185 Kate Shakespeare Female 93 FOPEN 61 00:17:23 211 00:28:51 222 00:36:15 232 00:47:47 238 00:54:41 239 00:54:31 241
5339 Anna Pooley Female 94 FOPEN 62 00:18:17 274 00:29:29 256 00:36:37 249 00:47:48 239 00:54:46 240 00:54:04 230
5494 Kelly O'donnell Female 95 FOPEN 63 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:17:47 236 00:29:12 235 00:36:21 236 00:47:43 236 00:54:47 241 00:54:23 238
5432 Dave Williams Male 147 M50+ 18 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:18:16 272 00:29:24 253 00:36:28 243 00:47:44 237 00:54:53 242 00:54:20 237
5270 Gill Black Female 96 F50+ 5 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB 00:18:03 258 00:29:14 237 00:36:23 239 00:47:29 230 00:54:54 243 00:54:17 236
5038 Sue Williamson Female 97 F55+ 4 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:17:13 200 00:28:45 220 00:36:23 238 00:48:08 248 00:54:58 244 00:54:51 247
5139 Dylan Hebert Male 148 MOPEN 82 00:17:23 210 00:28:51 223 00:36:22 237 00:48:02 246 00:54:58 245 00:54:33 244
5240 Laura Jones Female 98 FOPEN 64 00:18:33 287 00:29:48 271 00:36:49 251 00:47:52 242 00:55:07 246 00:54:37 245
5605 Tracey Hodson Female 99 F45+ 7 00:18:03 257 00:29:24 254 00:36:32 244 00:47:56 244 00:55:10 247 00:54:43 246
5098 Caroline Mottram Female 100 FOPEN 65 00:17:04 192 00:28:43 219 00:36:35 247 00:48:25 252 00:55:18 248 00:55:11 253
940 Mary Hardacre Female 101 FOPEN 66 LIONS RUNNING COMMUNITY 00:18:12 267 00:29:23 251 00:36:49 252 00:48:15 250 00:55:22 249 00:54:59 250
5158 Louise Heron Female 102 F50+ 6 00:17:54 245 00:29:21 249 00:36:34 246 00:48:06 247 00:55:22 250 00:55:06 252
5493 Emma Shiland Female 103 FOPEN 67 00:18:20 275 00:29:53 273 00:37:14 269 00:48:28 253 00:55:23 251 00:54:56 248
5132 Barry Roberts Male 149 M45+ 15 00:17:43 230 00:29:17 240 00:36:49 254 00:48:31 255 00:55:37 252 00:55:17 255
5127 John Thomas Male 150 M50+ 19 AMLWCH 00:17:43 228 00:29:17 239 00:36:49 253 00:48:31 254 00:55:37 253 00:55:17 254
5530 Nel Huws Female 104 FOPEN 68 00:17:17 205 00:28:32 209 00:36:08 225 00:48:09 249 00:55:38 254 00:55:05 251
5579 Dan Cattier-Brown Male 151 MOPEN 83 00:17:42 227 00:29:20 248 00:37:01 263 00:48:42 261 00:55:38 255 00:55:24 258
5007 Lindsay Campbell Female 105 FOPEN 69 00:17:53 244 00:29:25 255 00:36:45 250 00:48:40 257 00:55:40 256 00:55:22 257
5211 Leon Fox Male 152 MOPEN 84 LYMM 00:18:27 283 00:29:37 263 00:36:56 259 00:48:20 251 00:55:43 257 00:54:58 249
5563 Rhian Hughes Female 106 FOPEN 70 00:17:45 232 00:29:18 244 00:36:57 260 00:48:41 260 00:55:47 258 00:55:25 259
5562 Sioned Hughes Female 107 FOPEN 71 00:17:45 231 00:29:18 245 00:36:57 261 00:48:41 259 00:55:47 259 00:55:25 260
5324 Verity Croxford Female 108 FOPEN 72 LEEDS 00:18:31 285 00:30:09 281 00:37:24 273 00:48:45 262 00:55:52 260 00:55:21 256
5414 Nan Roberts Female 109 F45+ 8 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:02 256 00:29:39 265 00:37:11 266 00:48:55 265 00:55:55 261 00:55:41 264
5590 Marie Taylor Female 110 FOPEN 73 00:17:40 224 00:29:10 234 00:37:00 262 00:48:41 258 00:56:07 262 00:55:32 261
5519 Georgia Turner Female 111 FOPEN 74 00:18:36 289 00:30:23 292 00:37:54 286 00:49:03 270 00:56:08 263 00:55:34 262
5416 Rhian Rowlands Female 112 FOPEN 75 00:17:45 235 00:29:17 242 00:36:55 257 00:48:39 256 00:56:09 264 00:55:47 267
5520 Henry Phillips Male 153 MOPEN 85 00:18:36 290 00:30:24 294 00:37:54 285 00:49:02 269 00:56:10 265 00:55:36 263
5436 Nerys Affleck Female 113 F50+ 7 00:18:35 288 00:30:06 277 00:37:29 274 00:49:05 271 00:56:13 266 00:55:42 266
5191 Claire Evans Female 114 FOPEN 76 00:18:40 296 00:30:16 285 00:37:35 275 00:49:00 267 00:56:15 267 00:55:54 270
1012 Sarah Massey Female 115 F40+ 16 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:23 279 00:30:06 278 00:37:42 279 00:49:12 273 00:56:15 268 00:55:51 269
5171 Eleri Davies Female 116 FOPEN 77 00:17:57 251 00:29:38 264 00:37:07 265 00:48:58 266 00:56:18 269 00:55:58 272
5174 Maile Belanger Female 117 F45+ 9 00:18:25 282 00:29:46 270 00:37:12 267 00:48:50 263 00:56:19 270 00:55:48 268
5161 Susan Woodall Female 118 F40+ 17 HOLYHEAD RUNNING CLUB 00:17:57 252 00:29:52 272 00:37:18 271 00:49:01 268 00:56:20 271 00:56:07 276
505 Sarah Marriott Female 119 F40+ 18 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:22 277 00:30:06 279 00:37:41 277 00:49:11 272 00:56:21 272 00:55:56 271
5603 Jo Wierzbicki Female 120 F40+ 19 00:19:15 335 00:30:57 308 00:38:10 296 00:49:26 280 00:56:21 273 00:56:02 274
5140 Zoe Nassif Female 121 F40+ 20 00:19:15 337 00:30:58 309 00:38:09 295 00:49:25 279 00:56:21 274 00:56:02 275
5389 Tammy Bradley Female 122 FOPEN 78 00:18:08 265 00:29:36 262 00:36:56 258 00:48:51 264 00:56:24 275 00:55:42 265
5125 Catrin Siriol Female 123 FOPEN 79 00:17:48 239 00:29:42 268 00:37:16 270 00:49:17 274 00:56:28 276 00:56:09 277
5086 Emma Vowles-Paton Female 124 F50+ 8 00:18:04 259 00:30:09 280 00:37:47 283 00:49:37 283 00:56:32 277 00:56:25 284
5595 Clair Baldock Female 125 F45+ 10 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:18:46 304 00:30:21 291 00:37:47 282 00:49:22 277 00:56:33 278 00:56:00 273
5212 Nia Maloney Female 126 F45+ 11 00:18:36 291 00:30:17 287 00:37:44 281 00:49:32 282 00:56:33 279 00:56:14 280
1078 Vivienne Edwards Female 127 F60+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:18:13 269 00:30:05 276 00:37:42 280 00:49:32 281 00:56:34 280 00:56:27 287
5089 Georgina Siola Jones Female 128 FOPEN 80 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 00:18:22 278 00:30:10 282 00:37:35 276 00:49:24 278 00:56:38 281 00:56:11 279
5109 Gwyn Moseley Male 154 MOPEN 86 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:16 340 00:31:03 316 00:38:25 305 00:49:48 290 00:56:38 282 00:56:10 278
5060 Nia Hughes Female 129 FOPEN 81 00:18:16 271 00:29:58 275 00:37:20 272 00:49:19 276 00:56:41 283 00:56:17 281
1057 Bethan Loftus Female 130 F40+ 21 00:17:58 253 00:29:41 267 00:37:42 278 00:49:39 284 00:56:46 284 00:56:36 288
5469 Laura Parry Female 131 FOPEN 82 00:18:47 307 00:30:40 299 00:38:04 294 00:49:43 288 00:56:46 285 00:56:25 283
5313 Elen Clampitt Female 132 FOPEN 83 BANGOR 00:17:41 226 00:29:31 259 00:36:52 256 00:49:41 286 00:56:47 286 00:56:37 289
5477 Donna Jones Female 133 FOPEN 84 00:18:25 281 00:30:17 288 00:37:55 288 00:49:41 285 00:56:47 287 00:56:26 285
5384 Catrin Wellsbury Female 134 FOPEN 85 00:19:16 339 00:31:11 325 00:38:25 306 00:49:42 287 00:56:59 288 00:56:20 282
5619 Rhydian Williams Male 155 MOPEN 87 00:17:51 243 00:29:39 266 00:37:14 268 00:49:18 275 00:57:06 289 00:56:27 286
5163 Sharon Dracup Female 135 F50+ 9 ROYTON RR 00:18:12 268 00:30:12 284 00:37:59 290 00:49:57 294 00:57:09 290 00:56:52 297
5301 Lorraine Lighton Female 136 F60+ 6 00:19:08 329 00:31:06 320 00:38:35 311 00:49:57 293 00:57:10 291 00:56:38 290
5490 Gemma Struthers Female 137 FOPEN 86 00:18:32 286 00:30:20 290 00:37:51 284 00:49:44 289 00:57:10 292 00:56:43 291
5586 Nichola John Female 138 FOPEN 87 00:19:28 355 00:31:25 334 00:38:47 318 00:50:16 305 00:57:12 293 00:56:47 292
5585 Nia Hadfield Female 139 FOPEN 88 00:19:29 357 00:31:25 333 00:38:47 319 00:50:16 304 00:57:12 294 00:56:47 293
5405 Elen Jones Female 140 FOPEN 89 00:18:30 284 00:30:11 283 00:37:55 287 00:49:54 292 00:57:16 295 00:56:49 295
5426 Beca Thomas Female 141 FOPEN 90 00:19:00 318 00:31:03 317 00:38:35 310 00:50:17 306 00:57:16 296 00:56:53 298
5350 Gary Hale Male 156 M50+ 20 00:19:18 342 00:31:07 321 00:38:39 314 00:50:05 298 00:57:19 297 00:56:51 296
5517 Richie Williams Male 157 M50+ 21 00:19:09 330 00:30:57 307 00:38:23 301 00:50:04 297 00:57:20 298 00:56:57 300
5407 Nia Owen Female 142 FOPEN 91 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 00:18:38 294 00:30:25 295 00:38:01 292 00:50:00 295 00:57:20 299 00:56:53 299
5275 Elin Williams Female 143 F40+ 22 00:18:45 303 00:30:38 298 00:38:13 298 00:50:03 296 00:57:21 300 00:56:57 301