Showing 1 to 100 of 528 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 4.2M Stage Position 8.7K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
5463 Gwion Roberts Male 1 MOPEN 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:10:26 1 00:17:12 1 00:21:33 1 00:28:21 1 00:32:24 1 00:32:23 1
5310 Sean Barkes Male 9 M50+ 1 LINCOLN WELLINGTON AC 00:11:40 11 00:19:14 10 00:24:00 10 00:31:20 8 00:35:39 9 00:35:38 9
1646 Katie Reynolds Female 1 FOPEN 1 BANGOR UNIVERSITY AC 00:12:35 21 00:20:48 20 00:26:01 21 00:34:00 18 00:38:36 18 00:38:33 18
5119 Ashley Smith Male 24 M40+ 1 00:13:51 42 00:22:18 33 00:27:41 32 00:36:03 31 00:40:59 28 00:40:44 28
5203 Ian Diamond Male 28 M60+ 1 00:13:03 27 00:21:55 29 00:27:33 31 00:36:33 33 00:41:52 33 00:41:49 34
5073 Nia Wright Morgan Female 6 F40+ 1 CYBI STRIDERS 00:13:45 38 00:22:32 34 00:27:56 34 00:36:32 32 00:41:59 34 00:41:32 32
5316 Emrys Jones Male 32 M45+ 1 00:13:50 41 00:22:52 42 00:28:39 41 00:37:42 41 00:43:02 39 00:42:58 41
5583 Brian Roberts Male 47 M55+ 1 00:15:10 80 00:24:30 74 00:30:24 69 00:39:28 63 00:44:50 57 00:44:43 59
5397 Malcolm R Jones Male 65 M65+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:14:52 74 00:24:49 79 00:31:07 79 00:41:16 85 00:47:10 81 00:47:07 85
5609 Kerry Jones Female 20 F45+ 1 00:15:28 91 00:25:37 101 00:32:03 103 00:42:03 98 00:47:53 92 00:47:49 96
5091 Marilyn Owen Female 27 F55+ 1 00:15:54 114 00:26:01 111 00:32:29 113 00:42:31 107 00:48:39 105 00:48:24 106
5226 Dafydd Phillips Male 97 M70+ 1 ROYTON RR 00:16:44 169 00:27:20 160 00:34:07 157 00:44:15 144 00:50:29 140 00:50:05 140
5363 Yvonne Ward Female 52 F50+ 1 00:16:23 139 00:26:59 138 00:33:49 140 00:44:38 151 00:51:26 160 00:51:04 161
5431 Nerys Jones Female 64 F60+ 1 WOLVERHAMPTON BILSTON AC 00:17:11 197 00:28:01 191 00:34:59 190 00:45:57 184 00:52:53 190 00:52:18 183
5107 Barbara Ennis Female 187 F65+ 1 00:19:01 319 00:31:23 330 00:39:24 333 00:52:06 344 01:00:18 354 00:59:49 352
5227 Sheila Phillips Female 294 F70+ 1 00:23:29 504 00:38:14 502 00:47:47 499 01:02:36 497 01:11:57 498 01:11:15 498
5542 Ryan Nokes Male 2 MOPEN 2 CITY OF STOKE AC 00:10:30 2 00:17:19 2 00:21:40 2 00:28:32 2 00:32:42 2 00:32:41 2
5371 Ruth Hornby Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:12:36 23 00:20:48 21 00:26:00 20 00:34:07 20 00:38:42 19 00:38:40 19
5076 Peredur Williams Male 26 M40+ 2 ANNIBYNNWR 00:13:24 32 00:21:59 31 00:27:28 29 00:36:01 30 00:41:18 31 00:41:06 30
5342 Julian Bray Male 30 M50+ 2 00:13:46 40 00:22:42 37 00:28:25 37 00:37:30 37 00:42:29 37 00:42:22 37
5337 Steven Yates Male 35 M45+ 2 WARRINGTON 00:13:56 45 00:23:01 43 00:28:50 42 00:37:59 44 00:43:32 43 00:43:21 44
5108 Debbie Rowlands Female 11 F40+ 2 00:15:13 83 00:24:30 75 00:30:14 66 00:39:17 59 00:44:54 58 00:44:34 56
5364 Mike Ward Male 60 M55+ 2 00:15:39 98 00:25:04 81 00:31:02 76 00:40:36 72 00:46:27 75 00:46:08 73
5200 Keith Fletcher Male 66 M60+ 2 00:15:25 89 00:25:08 82 00:31:19 81 00:41:01 81 00:47:14 83 00:46:50 82
5081 Rhian Harper Owen Female 35 F45+ 2 CYBI STRIDERS 00:15:51 110 00:26:12 120 00:32:43 119 00:43:11 120 00:49:24 119 00:49:07 118
5381 Karen Winter Female 49 F55+ 2 00:16:25 145 00:27:10 149 00:34:03 155 00:44:46 159 00:51:06 153 00:51:01 159
5069 Alan Mcmullan Male 109 M70+ 2 00:16:39 160 00:27:39 171 00:34:31 173 00:45:17 170 00:51:30 161 00:51:29 168
5475 Andrea Williams Female 67 F50+ 2 CHELTENHAM 00:16:57 184 00:27:59 190 00:35:04 194 00:46:14 192 00:52:57 193 00:52:43 192
5388 Helen Webber Female 69 F60+ 2 00:17:02 187 00:27:52 184 00:34:53 186 00:46:11 188 00:53:09 198 00:52:44 196
5142 Catherine Wilson Female 220 F65+ 2 KILBARCHAN AAC 00:19:34 362 00:32:50 380 00:41:26 387 00:55:01 403 01:02:59 396 01:02:53 403
5280 Richard Newcombe Male 177 M65+ 2 00:19:15 336 00:31:36 339 00:39:44 346 00:53:26 372 01:03:11 400 01:03:03 408
5498 Matthew Collins Male 3 MOPEN 3 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:10:48 4 00:17:54 3 00:22:25 3 00:29:28 3 00:33:44 3 00:33:43 3
5543 Phillippa Steele Female 3 FOPEN 3 STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 00:12:32 20 00:20:44 19 00:26:00 19 00:34:17 21 00:39:15 21 00:39:13 21
5120 Dewi Evans Male 37 M50+ 3 00:14:29 63 00:23:40 57 00:29:29 54 00:38:33 48 00:43:47 45 00:43:43 45
5375 Richard Debicki Male 39 M45+ 3 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:14:02 50 00:23:20 50 00:29:17 50 00:38:34 49 00:43:58 47 00:43:54 47
5456 Gareth Roberts Male 40 M40+ 3 00:14:03 52 00:23:17 48 00:29:17 51 00:38:39 50 00:44:22 49 00:44:15 50
5444 Allanah Fenwick Female 13 F40+ 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:14:36 66 00:24:07 64 00:30:08 64 00:39:37 65 00:45:26 66 00:45:18 67
5186 Clive Palmer Male 62 M55+ 3 STOKE FIT 00:15:13 82 00:24:49 78 00:31:04 77 00:40:56 78 00:46:43 77 00:46:35 79
5485 Wendy Lloyd Female 40 F45+ 3 00:15:58 119 00:26:29 130 00:33:12 133 00:43:57 134 00:50:08 130 00:50:04 138
5472 Raymond Sisson Male 93 M60+ 3 00:16:40 161 00:27:06 146 00:33:49 141 00:43:54 133 00:50:15 134 00:49:51 130
5476 Lynn Dobson Female 63 F55+ 3 00:16:58 185 00:28:02 192 00:35:11 198 00:46:17 195 00:52:52 188 00:52:46 197
5218 Ian Hayhoe Male 127 M70+ 3 00:17:35 221 00:28:33 211 00:35:33 209 00:46:15 193 00:52:59 194 00:52:33 189
5071 Stephanie Daniels Female 68 F50+ 3 00:17:07 194 00:28:06 196 00:35:06 196 00:46:23 198 00:53:05 196 00:52:44 195
5331 Pam Lewis Female 76 F60+ 3 00:17:26 212 00:28:25 203 00:35:28 207 00:46:39 209 00:53:33 212 00:53:10 211
5401 Heather Elliott Female 264 F65+ 3 F92 PLODDERS 00:22:22 482 00:36:43 483 00:45:56 484 00:59:49 462 01:08:36 461 01:08:01 459
5156 Shaun Ekberg Male 200 M65+ 3 00:20:49 425 00:35:17 449 00:44:54 454 00:59:47 461 01:08:51 467 01:08:39 470
5425 Jonathon Seymour Male 4 MOPEN 4 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:46 3 00:17:58 4 00:22:36 4 00:29:57 4 00:34:11 4 00:34:10 4
5258 Jemma Kyte Female 4 FOPEN 4 LONDON 00:12:55 25 00:21:16 25 00:26:36 26 00:35:02 25 00:39:58 25 00:39:56 25
5415 Andrew Roberts Male 38 M50+ 4 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:14:06 53 00:23:14 46 00:29:04 45 00:38:25 46 00:43:55 46 00:43:49 46
5172 Robert Frost Male 52 M40+ 4 00:14:00 48 00:23:39 56 00:29:43 58 00:39:17 58 00:45:13 64 00:45:08 64
5286 Llinos Griffith Female 15 F40+ 4 00:14:48 73 00:24:16 68 00:30:21 68 00:40:12 70 00:46:16 71 00:45:59 71
5019 Lee Pridding Male 68 M45+ 4 00:14:20 58 00:24:23 71 00:30:41 73 00:40:41 76 00:47:37 85 00:47:36 88
5445 Andrew Weetman Male 91 M55+ 4 CANNOCK STAFFORD AC 00:16:43 168 00:27:19 159 00:33:52 145 00:43:59 137 00:50:11 131 00:49:54 132
5522 Cathy Jolley Female 59 F45+ 4 00:16:40 166 00:27:40 174 00:34:36 177 00:45:46 178 00:52:28 177 00:52:14 182
5406 John Finney Male 130 M70+ 4 STAFFORD HARRIERS 00:17:30 215 00:28:27 204 00:35:33 208 00:46:25 200 00:53:09 199 00:52:48 201
5466 Denise Postlethwaite Female 79 F50+ 4 LIONS RUNNING COMMUNITY 00:18:04 260 00:29:05 233 00:36:04 223 00:46:59 219 00:53:47 216 00:53:26 219
5500 Dianne Burnett Female 86 F60+ 4 00:17:45 234 00:28:53 227 00:35:55 220 00:47:11 222 00:54:09 225 00:53:40 223
5038 Sue Williamson Female 97 F55+ 4 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:17:13 200 00:28:45 220 00:36:23 238 00:48:08 248 00:54:58 244 00:54:51 247
5137 Barry Johnson Male 161 M60+ 4 STOCKPORT 00:18:50 312 00:30:59 311 00:38:56 322 00:51:19 321 00:58:29 319 00:58:11 322
5121 John Hindmarch Male 204 M65+ 4 00:22:17 480 00:36:28 471 00:45:45 471 01:01:07 481 01:11:16 494 01:10:32 489
5573 Dilwyn Powell-Jones Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:11:05 6 00:18:24 6 00:22:58 6 00:30:06 5 00:34:24 5 00:34:23 5
5220 Helen Murray Female 5 FOPEN 5 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:13:15 28 00:21:46 28 00:27:14 28 00:35:56 28 00:41:10 29 00:41:08 31
5332 Peter Lee Male 49 M50+ 5 CITY OF HULL AC 00:14:37 68 00:24:05 63 00:30:01 61 00:39:17 60 00:44:57 60 00:44:45 60
5534 Roland Thomas Male 53 M40+ 5 00:14:24 62 00:23:59 61 00:30:01 62 00:39:37 64 00:45:21 65 00:45:17 66
5588 Karen Williams Female 17 F40+ 5 00:15:46 103 00:25:24 89 00:31:32 85 00:40:59 79 00:47:12 82 00:46:37 80
1228 Richard White Male 70 M45+ 5 00:15:28 90 00:25:27 95 00:31:47 92 00:41:42 88 00:47:38 87 00:47:29 86
5435 Andy Affleck Male 105 M55+ 5 00:16:52 177 00:27:15 157 00:33:56 152 00:44:26 147 00:51:07 154 00:50:37 149
5503 Teresa Price Female 80 F45+ 5 00:18:12 266 00:29:30 257 00:36:32 245 00:47:14 224 00:53:51 217 00:53:22 215
5270 Gill Black Female 96 F50+ 5 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB 00:18:03 258 00:29:14 237 00:36:23 239 00:47:29 230 00:54:54 243 00:54:17 236
1078 Vivienne Edwards Female 127 F60+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:18:13 269 00:30:05 276 00:37:42 280 00:49:32 281 00:56:34 280 00:56:27 287
5429 Geraint Parry Male 162 M60+ 5 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:06 325 00:30:58 310 00:38:43 315 00:50:51 316 00:58:42 320 00:57:56 317
5443 Tracey Weetman Female 184 F55+ 5 00:19:05 324 00:31:35 338 00:39:45 348 00:52:48 357 01:00:13 351 00:59:55 355
5242 Philip Grout Male 170 M70+ 5 CONWY 00:19:32 358 00:31:59 354 00:40:30 366 00:53:21 369 01:01:09 371 01:00:30 367
5177 Ifan Dafydd Jones Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:10:49 5 00:18:10 5 00:22:55 5 00:30:32 6 00:35:00 6 00:34:59 6
5550 Tanya Hall Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:13:55 43 00:22:45 38 00:28:16 35 00:37:03 35 00:42:18 35 00:42:11 35
5221 Richard Brown Male 54 M40+ 6 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:14:57 77 00:24:19 69 00:30:15 67 00:39:41 66 00:45:31 67 00:45:25 69
5450 Andrew Brooker Male 57 M50+ 6 00:14:20 59 00:24:14 66 00:30:25 70 00:40:39 73 00:46:19 72 00:46:16 75
5023 Huw Jones Male 74 M45+ 6 GAERWEN 00:15:19 85 00:25:18 84 00:31:54 95 00:42:04 99 00:48:10 97 00:47:59 100
5484 Sarah Williams Female 24 F40+ 6 00:15:35 95 00:25:42 104 00:32:11 107 00:42:18 103 00:48:11 98 00:48:07 102
5540 Chris Stamp Male 116 M55+ 6 00:16:29 151 00:27:20 161 00:34:21 170 00:45:31 174 00:52:17 174 00:52:01 177
5349 Trish Edwards Female 81 F45+ 6 00:16:54 178 00:28:06 195 00:35:23 206 00:46:56 216 00:53:56 218 00:53:45 225
5158 Louise Heron Female 102 F50+ 6 00:17:54 245 00:29:21 249 00:36:34 246 00:48:06 247 00:55:22 250 00:55:06 252
5301 Lorraine Lighton Female 136 F60+ 6 00:19:08 329 00:31:06 320 00:38:35 311 00:49:57 293 00:57:10 291 00:56:38 290
5392 Julie Roberts Female 189 F55+ 6 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:20:11 394 00:32:36 374 00:40:29 365 00:52:42 353 01:00:27 357 00:59:40 349
5467 Christopher Mather Male 176 M70+ 6 00:19:12 333 00:32:27 368 00:41:03 380 00:54:53 399 01:02:40 389 01:02:32 396
5044 Tony Rumbold Male 196 M60+ 6 00:20:52 432 00:34:49 436 00:44:18 445 00:59:23 456 01:08:08 453 01:07:37 456
5560 Jonathan Tyler Male 7 MOPEN 7 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:11:11 7 00:18:38 7 00:23:21 7 00:30:56 7 00:35:25 7 00:35:25 7
5022 Pippa Jones Female 8 FOPEN 7 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:39 36 00:22:50 41 00:28:38 40 00:37:46 42 00:43:15 41 00:43:13 42
5458 Darren Jones Male 56 M40+ 7 00:14:56 76 00:24:29 73 00:30:35 71 00:40:22 71 00:46:07 70 00:45:58 70
5016 Alan Fielding Male 61 M50+ 7 00:14:41 71 00:24:22 70 00:30:40 72 00:40:41 75 00:46:29 76 00:46:28 77
5468 Nyfain Wynn Female 36 F40+ 7 00:15:50 109 00:26:02 113 00:32:38 117 00:43:07 119 00:49:25 120 00:49:21 125
5335 Jason Burke Male 85 M45+ 7 CYBI STRIDERS 00:16:01 122 00:26:20 125 00:32:49 121 00:43:04 116 00:49:26 121 00:48:56 114
5492 Bryn Tomos Male 119 M55+ 7 00:18:02 255 00:28:34 212 00:35:18 202 00:45:43 176 00:52:35 179 00:51:49 175
5605 Tracey Hodson Female 99 F45+ 7 00:18:03 257 00:29:24 254 00:36:32 244 00:47:56 244 00:55:10 247 00:54:43 246
5436 Nerys Affleck Female 113 F50+ 7 00:18:35 288 00:30:06 277 00:37:29 274 00:49:05 271 00:56:13 266 00:55:42 266
5136 Carole Craddock Female 197 F55+ 7 00:20:39 416 00:33:16 400 00:41:00 378 00:53:01 362 01:00:50 365 01:00:00 359
5043 Chris Roberts Female 214 F60+ 7 WATFORD JOGGERS 00:20:50 426 00:33:39 409 00:42:01 407 00:54:44 396 01:02:40 390 01:02:09 390
5402 James O'toole Male 201 M60+ 7 HOLYHEAD RUNNING CLUB 00:22:29 487 00:36:35 478 00:45:47 473 01:00:18 470 01:09:05 470 01:08:32 468
5029 Cai Roberts Male 8 MOPEN 8 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:11:15 8 00:18:58 8 00:23:45 8 00:31:20 9 00:35:27 8 00:35:26 8
5377 Sian Ellis Female 9 FOPEN 8 CYBI STRIDERS 00:14:11 54 00:23:35 55 00:29:30 55 00:38:51 54 00:44:15 48 00:44:12 48