Showing 1 to 100 of 528 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 4.2M Stage Position 8.7K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
5131 Abi St. John Female 65 FOPEN 42 00:17:31 218 00:28:28 205 00:35:22 205 00:46:13 191 00:52:53 191 00:52:35 191
5096 Abi Dean Female 191 FOPEN 113 00:19:21 346 00:31:44 343 00:40:02 355 00:53:00 361 01:00:36 359 01:00:07 361
5616 Adam Brightman Male 104 M50+ 15 00:16:22 137 00:27:04 144 00:34:01 154 00:44:38 152 00:51:05 152 00:50:58 156
5102 Adam Cross Male 139 MOPEN 75 00:17:30 216 00:29:17 241 00:36:20 235 00:47:31 231 00:54:07 224 00:53:49 226
5554 Adel Heenan Female 72 FOPEN 46 MENAI BRIDGE 00:16:56 183 00:28:09 197 00:35:14 200 00:46:33 203 00:53:22 206 00:53:13 213
5507 Aimee Bessant Female 239 FOPEN 139 00:21:05 440 00:34:32 435 00:43:13 432 00:56:49 429 01:05:09 423 01:04:28 422
5016 Alan Fielding Male 61 M50+ 7 00:14:41 71 00:24:22 70 00:30:40 72 00:40:41 75 00:46:29 76 00:46:28 77
5175 Alan Jordan Male 98 M45+ 9 00:17:14 202 00:27:42 175 00:34:13 164 00:44:13 141 00:50:30 141 00:50:02 137
5069 Alan Mcmullan Male 109 M70+ 2 00:16:39 160 00:27:39 171 00:34:31 173 00:45:17 170 00:51:30 161 00:51:29 168
5575 Aled Lloyd Male 14 MOPEN 13 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:12:06 15 00:19:58 15 00:25:03 15 00:33:08 15 00:37:49 14 00:37:46 14
5274 Alex Mcdonnell Male 89 M50+ 11 00:16:19 132 00:26:29 131 00:32:58 127 00:43:16 124 00:49:48 126 00:49:21 124
5580 Alex Ashcroft Male 179 M50+ 24 00:20:50 427 00:33:48 418 00:42:07 411 00:55:11 406 01:03:17 405 01:02:42 398
5599 Alex Awdry Male 203 MOPEN 107 00:21:58 465 00:35:39 459 00:45:23 465 01:01:10 484 01:10:34 486 01:10:00 485
5059 Ali Hanbury Female 260 FOPEN 149 00:22:27 485 00:36:48 486 00:45:48 474 00:59:35 459 01:08:17 456 01:07:29 455
5399 Alison Roberts Female 161 F45+ 14 LLANDYFRYDOG 00:19:45 370 00:31:56 349 00:39:33 339 00:51:13 319 00:58:48 323 00:58:02 320
5084 Alison Fletcher Female 299 F55+ 17 00:23:13 501 00:38:29 504 00:48:34 504 01:04:17 504 01:14:09 505 01:13:26 502
5444 Allanah Fenwick Female 13 F40+ 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:14:36 66 00:24:07 64 00:30:08 64 00:39:37 65 00:45:26 66 00:45:18 67
5323 Amanda Sewell Female 83 FOPEN 52 00:17:48 238 00:28:59 230 00:35:53 219 00:46:57 217 00:54:01 220 00:53:34 222
5404 Amy Pritchard Female 43 FOPEN 32 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:34 220 00:27:42 177 00:33:58 153 00:43:58 136 00:50:29 139 00:49:45 129
5157 Amy Heron Female 82 FOPEN 51 00:17:32 219 00:28:39 216 00:35:41 213 00:46:57 218 00:53:56 219 00:53:41 224
5475 Andrea Williams Female 67 F50+ 2 CHELTENHAM 00:16:57 184 00:27:59 190 00:35:04 194 00:46:14 192 00:52:57 193 00:52:43 192
5355 Andrea Sidebottom Female 285 F60+ 10 RAMSBOTTOM RUNNING CLUB 00:23:19 502 00:37:26 494 00:47:15 492 01:01:53 490 01:11:09 488 01:10:31 488
5415 Andrew Roberts Male 38 M50+ 4 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:14:06 53 00:23:14 46 00:29:04 45 00:38:25 46 00:43:55 46 00:43:49 46
5450 Andrew Brooker Male 57 M50+ 6 00:14:20 59 00:24:14 66 00:30:25 70 00:40:39 73 00:46:19 72 00:46:16 75
5445 Andrew Weetman Male 91 M55+ 4 CANNOCK STAFFORD AC 00:16:43 168 00:27:19 159 00:33:52 145 00:43:59 137 00:50:11 131 00:49:54 132
5465 Andrew Will Male 131 MOPEN 70 00:17:54 246 00:28:52 226 00:35:41 212 00:46:12 190 00:53:10 200 00:52:21 184
5287 Andrew Yearsley Male 140 M40+ 17 00:18:05 261 00:29:14 236 00:36:25 241 00:47:09 220 00:54:10 226 00:53:24 217
5210 Andrew Whale Male 160 M40+ 18 00:18:49 310 00:30:42 301 00:38:25 303 00:50:13 301 00:57:43 307 00:57:17 305
5435 Andy Affleck Male 105 M55+ 5 00:16:52 177 00:27:15 157 00:33:56 152 00:44:26 147 00:51:07 154 00:50:37 149
1577 Ange Leah Female 256 F50+ 21 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:21:47 458 00:35:09 447 00:44:47 452 00:59:05 449 01:07:36 450 01:07:01 447
5480 Angharad Prys Female 46 F40+ 9 00:16:34 157 00:27:10 150 00:33:50 144 00:44:14 142 00:50:48 147 00:50:30 146
5257 Angharad Owen Female 154 FOPEN 96 00:19:20 345 00:31:44 344 00:40:03 356 00:51:35 329 00:58:18 314 00:57:49 315
5281 Anita Newcombe Female 223 F60+ 9 RIVIERA RACERS 00:19:42 365 00:32:55 386 00:41:35 396 00:55:03 404 01:03:11 399 01:03:02 407
5193 Ann Jones Female 253 F55+ 10 00:21:44 456 00:36:14 468 00:45:15 462 00:59:17 454 01:07:30 446 01:07:09 449
5339 Anna Pooley Female 94 FOPEN 62 00:18:17 274 00:29:29 256 00:36:37 249 00:47:48 239 00:54:46 240 00:54:04 230
25 Anna Wild Female 202 F40+ 34 00:20:30 411 00:32:59 389 00:40:54 376 00:53:11 368 01:01:16 373 01:00:27 364
5124 Annes Williams Female 37 FOPEN 27 00:16:10 127 00:26:25 129 00:32:53 123 00:43:16 125 00:49:26 122 00:49:08 120
1454 Annmarie Dodd Female 269 FOPEN 156 00:21:05 441 00:35:17 450 00:45:02 456 01:00:06 467 01:08:55 469 01:08:13 464
5352 Aron Coleman Male 23 MOPEN 22 00:13:21 31 00:21:31 27 00:26:53 27 00:35:24 27 00:40:33 27 00:40:24 27
5176 Aron Williams Male 158 MOPEN 88 00:19:26 353 00:31:34 336 00:39:11 326 00:50:36 313 00:57:30 303 00:56:48 294
5047 Arwel Jones Male 95 M50+ 12 00:15:52 112 00:26:17 124 00:32:57 126 00:43:47 129 00:50:16 136 00:49:59 133
5303 Arwel Owen Male 132 MOPEN 71 00:16:24 143 00:27:52 185 00:34:48 181 00:46:28 201 00:53:10 201 00:52:52 203
5119 Ashley Smith Male 24 M40+ 1 00:13:51 42 00:22:18 33 00:27:41 32 00:36:03 31 00:40:59 28 00:40:44 28
5107 Barbara Ennis Female 187 F65+ 1 00:19:01 319 00:31:23 330 00:39:24 333 00:52:06 344 01:00:18 354 00:59:49 352
5132 Barry Roberts Male 149 M45+ 15 00:17:43 230 00:29:17 240 00:36:49 254 00:48:31 255 00:55:37 252 00:55:17 255
5137 Barry Johnson Male 161 M60+ 4 STOCKPORT 00:18:50 312 00:30:59 311 00:38:56 322 00:51:19 321 00:58:29 319 00:58:11 322
5426 Beca Thomas Female 141 FOPEN 90 00:19:00 318 00:31:03 317 00:38:35 310 00:50:17 306 00:57:16 296 00:56:53 298
5170 Beckie Thomas Female 48 FOPEN 35 00:16:17 131 00:27:04 143 00:33:50 143 00:44:39 153 00:51:05 151 00:50:48 153
1456 Ben Wright Male 55 MOPEN 39 00:16:47 174 00:25:57 109 00:31:28 83 00:40:04 69 00:45:57 69 00:45:08 65
5572 Bethan Rees Female 22 FOPEN 16 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:15:30 93 00:25:28 96 00:31:52 94 00:41:57 96 00:48:03 95 00:47:46 93
1057 Bethan Loftus Female 130 F40+ 21 00:17:58 253 00:29:41 267 00:37:42 278 00:49:39 284 00:56:46 284 00:56:36 288
5433 Bethan Evans Female 303 FOPEN 166 00:23:25 503 00:39:02 508 00:48:54 506 01:04:41 508 01:14:40 509 01:14:16 509
5087 Bethany Kiamil Female 87 FOPEN 55 00:17:18 207 00:28:58 229 00:36:17 234 00:47:41 235 00:54:14 228 00:54:08 234
5092 Billy Quinn Male 183 M45+ 18 00:20:35 415 00:33:48 419 00:42:25 419 00:55:55 417 01:04:04 419 01:03:39 417
5536 Branwen Walker Female 34 FOPEN 26 00:16:13 130 00:26:21 126 00:32:40 118 00:42:50 114 00:49:20 118 00:48:36 108
5583 Brian Roberts Male 47 M55+ 1 00:15:10 80 00:24:30 74 00:30:24 69 00:39:28 63 00:44:50 57 00:44:43 59
5496 Brian Challoner Male 189 MOPEN 101 00:20:40 418 00:34:08 428 00:42:41 423 00:56:29 425 01:05:21 428 01:04:55 426
5492 Bryn Tomos Male 119 M55+ 7 00:18:02 255 00:28:34 212 00:35:18 202 00:45:43 176 00:52:35 179 00:51:49 175
5387 Cadi Mars Jones Female 309 FOPEN 169 00:24:45 514 00:41:28 516 00:52:17 515 01:09:28 515 01:20:01 515 01:19:21 515
5029 Cai Roberts Male 8 MOPEN 8 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:11:15 8 00:18:58 8 00:23:45 8 00:31:20 9 00:35:27 8 00:35:26 8
5112 Camilla Busbridge Female 45 FOPEN 33 00:16:29 153 00:27:03 142 00:33:53 148 00:44:30 150 00:50:48 146 00:50:33 147
5136 Carole Craddock Female 197 F55+ 7 00:20:39 416 00:33:16 400 00:41:00 378 00:53:01 362 01:00:50 365 01:00:00 359
5067 Carole Hartley Female 215 F45+ 23 00:20:52 434 00:33:41 410 00:41:44 398 00:54:36 393 01:02:45 391 01:02:15 392
5244 Carole Louise Richardson Female 196 F40+ 33 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:12 397 00:32:42 378 00:41:07 383 00:53:30 373 01:00:49 364 01:00:30 366
5098 Caroline Mottram Female 100 FOPEN 65 00:17:04 192 00:28:43 219 00:36:35 247 00:48:25 252 00:55:18 248 00:55:11 253
5607 Caroline Hull Female 221 FOPEN 131 LETSDOTHIS.COM 00:19:40 364 00:32:46 379 00:42:04 409 00:55:15 408 01:03:02 397 01:02:48 400
5229 Caroline Knight Female 297 F55+ 15 00:22:13 477 00:37:28 496 00:47:40 498 01:03:58 502 01:14:03 503 01:13:31 503
5411 Caryl Butterworth Female 168 F40+ 28 00:19:50 379 00:31:49 347 00:39:31 336 00:51:30 327 00:59:15 331 00:58:35 329
5455 Carys Davies Female 62 F40+ 14 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:17:15 204 00:28:04 194 00:34:52 184 00:46:01 185 00:52:52 187 00:52:43 193
5334 Carys Jones Female 146 F45+ 12 00:18:23 280 00:30:16 286 00:38:03 293 00:50:08 299 00:57:34 305 00:57:10 304
5238 Carys Owen Female 282 F45+ 37 00:22:02 467 00:36:42 482 00:46:32 488 01:01:49 488 01:10:23 484 01:10:17 486
5491 Catherine Griffiths Female 25 FOPEN 18 00:15:06 79 00:25:26 92 00:31:58 98 00:42:18 104 00:48:12 99 00:48:07 101
5142 Catherine Wilson Female 220 F65+ 2 KILBARCHAN AAC 00:19:34 362 00:32:50 380 00:41:26 387 00:55:01 403 01:02:59 396 01:02:53 403
5464 Catherine Jones Female 252 FOPEN 146 00:23:50 508 00:37:44 499 00:45:46 472 00:58:23 445 01:06:34 444 01:05:46 439
646 Catherine Thornton Female 312 F40+ 42 00:27:09 517 00:45:17 518 00:57:15 518 01:16:10 519 01:27:22 518 01:26:39 519
5495 Cathrin Alwen Female 204 FOPEN 121 00:21:36 452 00:34:09 429 00:41:57 405 00:54:15 390 01:01:45 376 01:01:22 382
5522 Cathy Jolley Female 59 F45+ 4 00:16:40 166 00:27:40 174 00:34:36 177 00:45:46 178 00:52:28 177 00:52:14 182
5125 Catrin Siriol Female 123 FOPEN 79 00:17:48 239 00:29:42 268 00:37:16 270 00:49:17 274 00:56:28 276 00:56:09 277
5384 Catrin Wellsbury Female 134 FOPEN 85 00:19:16 339 00:31:11 325 00:38:25 306 00:49:42 287 00:56:59 288 00:56:20 282
5215 Ceri Williams Female 90 FOPEN 58 00:17:59 254 00:29:23 252 00:36:36 248 00:47:39 234 00:54:27 233 00:54:08 233
5559 Ceridwen Evans Female 23 FOPEN 17 CYBI STRIDERS 00:15:15 84 00:25:27 93 00:31:40 89 00:41:56 95 00:48:10 96 00:47:59 99
866 Charles Houghton Male 180 M55+ 10 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:21:26 449 00:34:26 432 00:42:46 425 00:55:25 410 01:03:21 407 01:02:49 401
5322 Charlotte Ward Female 14 FOPEN 11 00:14:39 70 00:24:10 65 00:30:11 65 00:39:51 67 00:45:31 68 00:45:24 68
5326 Cheryl Banholzer Female 38 FOPEN 28 00:15:46 105 00:26:15 122 00:32:51 122 00:43:25 126 00:49:56 128 00:49:28 127
5482 Chloe Jane Ward Female 241 FOPEN 141 00:20:27 409 00:34:05 425 00:42:47 427 00:56:46 427 01:05:29 430 01:04:59 429
5540 Chris Stamp Male 116 M55+ 6 00:16:29 151 00:27:20 161 00:34:21 170 00:45:31 174 00:52:17 174 00:52:01 177
5592 Chris Williams Male 145 MOPEN 80 CYBI STRIDERS 00:17:18 206 00:28:38 214 00:36:11 229 00:48:01 245 00:54:36 236 00:54:33 243
5308 Chris Williams Male 172 MOPEN 95 00:19:51 380 00:32:35 372 00:41:02 379 00:53:25 371 01:01:23 374 01:00:39 370
5043 Chris Roberts Female 214 F60+ 7 WATFORD JOGGERS 00:20:50 426 00:33:39 409 00:42:01 407 00:54:44 396 01:02:40 390 01:02:09 390
5001 Christine Thomas Female 304 F45+ 41 JOG DERBYSHIRE AAJ 00:24:26 510 00:40:40 512 00:51:16 510 01:07:08 510 01:17:06 510 01:16:20 510
5467 Christopher Mather Male 176 M70+ 6 00:19:12 333 00:32:27 368 00:41:03 380 00:54:53 399 01:02:40 389 01:02:32 396
5595 Clair Baldock Female 125 F45+ 10 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:18:46 304 00:30:21 291 00:37:47 282 00:49:22 277 00:56:33 278 00:56:00 273
5474 Claire Jamison Female 21 FOPEN 15 00:14:23 61 00:24:38 77 00:31:18 80 00:41:54 94 00:47:53 93 00:47:48 95
5191 Claire Evans Female 114 FOPEN 76 00:18:40 296 00:30:16 285 00:37:35 275 00:49:00 267 00:56:15 267 00:55:54 270
5186 Clive Palmer Male 62 M55+ 3 STOKE FIT 00:15:13 82 00:24:49 78 00:31:04 77 00:40:56 78 00:46:43 77 00:46:35 79
5095 Colin Potter Male 188 M50+ 25 00:20:48 424 00:34:05 424 00:42:46 426 00:56:06 421 01:05:21 427 01:04:34 425
5391 Dafydd Owen Male 87 MOPEN 54 00:15:58 118 00:26:11 118 00:32:45 120 00:43:16 122 00:49:36 124 00:49:24 126
5226 Dafydd Phillips Male 97 M70+ 1 ROYTON RR 00:16:44 169 00:27:20 160 00:34:07 157 00:44:15 144 00:50:29 140 00:50:05 140
5314 Dan Romberg Male 129 MOPEN 69 BANGOR 00:17:40 225 00:29:31 258 00:36:51 255 00:47:32 232 00:53:06 197 00:52:56 204
5579 Dan Cattier-Brown Male 151 MOPEN 83 00:17:42 227 00:29:20 248 00:37:01 263 00:48:42 261 00:55:38 255 00:55:24 258