Showing 1 to 100 of 528 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 4.2M Stage Position 8.7K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
5463 Gwion Roberts Male 1 MOPEN 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:10:26 1 00:17:12 1 00:21:33 1 00:28:21 1 00:32:24 1 00:32:23 1
1646 Katie Reynolds Female 1 FOPEN 1 BANGOR UNIVERSITY AC 00:12:35 21 00:20:48 20 00:26:01 21 00:34:00 18 00:38:36 18 00:38:33 18
5542 Ryan Nokes Male 2 MOPEN 2 CITY OF STOKE AC 00:10:30 2 00:17:19 2 00:21:40 2 00:28:32 2 00:32:42 2 00:32:41 2
5371 Ruth Hornby Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:12:36 23 00:20:48 21 00:26:00 20 00:34:07 20 00:38:42 19 00:38:40 19
5498 Matthew Collins Male 3 MOPEN 3 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:10:48 4 00:17:54 3 00:22:25 3 00:29:28 3 00:33:44 3 00:33:43 3
5543 Phillippa Steele Female 3 FOPEN 3 STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 00:12:32 20 00:20:44 19 00:26:00 19 00:34:17 21 00:39:15 21 00:39:13 21
5425 Jonathon Seymour Male 4 MOPEN 4 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:46 3 00:17:58 4 00:22:36 4 00:29:57 4 00:34:11 4 00:34:10 4
5258 Jemma Kyte Female 4 FOPEN 4 LONDON 00:12:55 25 00:21:16 25 00:26:36 26 00:35:02 25 00:39:58 25 00:39:56 25
5573 Dilwyn Powell-Jones Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:11:05 6 00:18:24 6 00:22:58 6 00:30:06 5 00:34:24 5 00:34:23 5
5220 Helen Murray Female 5 FOPEN 5 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:13:15 28 00:21:46 28 00:27:14 28 00:35:56 28 00:41:10 29 00:41:08 31
5177 Ifan Dafydd Jones Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:10:49 5 00:18:10 5 00:22:55 5 00:30:32 6 00:35:00 6 00:34:59 6
5073 Nia Wright Morgan Female 6 F40+ 1 CYBI STRIDERS 00:13:45 38 00:22:32 34 00:27:56 34 00:36:32 32 00:41:59 34 00:41:32 32
5560 Jonathan Tyler Male 7 MOPEN 7 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:11:11 7 00:18:38 7 00:23:21 7 00:30:56 7 00:35:25 7 00:35:25 7
5550 Tanya Hall Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:13:55 43 00:22:45 38 00:28:16 35 00:37:03 35 00:42:18 35 00:42:11 35
5029 Cai Roberts Male 8 MOPEN 8 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:11:15 8 00:18:58 8 00:23:45 8 00:31:20 9 00:35:27 8 00:35:26 8
5022 Pippa Jones Female 8 FOPEN 7 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:39 36 00:22:50 41 00:28:38 40 00:37:46 42 00:43:15 41 00:43:13 42
5310 Sean Barkes Male 9 M50+ 1 LINCOLN WELLINGTON AC 00:11:40 11 00:19:14 10 00:24:00 10 00:31:20 8 00:35:39 9 00:35:38 9
5377 Sian Ellis Female 9 FOPEN 8 CYBI STRIDERS 00:14:11 54 00:23:35 55 00:29:30 55 00:38:51 54 00:44:15 48 00:44:12 48
5612 John Davies Male 10 MOPEN 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:11:47 13 00:19:17 11 00:24:00 11 00:31:32 11 00:35:55 10 00:35:54 10
5516 Elen Haf Jones Female 10 FOPEN 9 CYBI STRIDERS 00:14:20 57 00:23:43 58 00:29:37 57 00:39:08 56 00:44:38 56 00:44:35 57
5180 Harry Driscoll Male 11 MOPEN 10 00:11:27 9 00:19:04 9 00:23:50 9 00:31:31 10 00:36:11 11 00:36:10 11
5108 Debbie Rowlands Female 11 F40+ 2 00:15:13 83 00:24:30 75 00:30:14 66 00:39:17 59 00:44:54 58 00:44:34 56
5486 James Smith Male 12 MOPEN 11 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:39 10 00:19:27 12 00:24:20 12 00:31:59 12 00:36:35 12 00:36:33 12
1148 Helen Morgan Female 12 FOPEN 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:14:55 75 00:24:14 67 00:30:04 63 00:39:24 61 00:45:00 62 00:44:51 62
5130 Tim Bennett Male 13 MOPEN 12 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 00:11:56 14 00:19:49 14 00:24:48 14 00:32:39 13 00:37:19 13 00:37:17 13
5444 Allanah Fenwick Female 13 F40+ 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:14:36 66 00:24:07 64 00:30:08 64 00:39:37 65 00:45:26 66 00:45:18 67
5575 Aled Lloyd Male 14 MOPEN 13 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:12:06 15 00:19:58 15 00:25:03 15 00:33:08 15 00:37:49 14 00:37:46 14
5322 Charlotte Ward Female 14 FOPEN 11 00:14:39 70 00:24:10 65 00:30:11 65 00:39:51 67 00:45:31 68 00:45:24 68
5483 Tony Price-Jones Male 15 MOPEN 14 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:46 12 00:19:38 13 00:24:46 13 00:33:01 14 00:37:54 15 00:37:53 15
5286 Llinos Griffith Female 15 F40+ 4 00:14:48 73 00:24:16 68 00:30:21 68 00:40:12 70 00:46:16 71 00:45:59 71
5358 Ian Slattery Male 16 MOPEN 15 00:12:21 18 00:20:44 18 00:25:59 18 00:33:59 17 00:38:25 16 00:38:23 16
5437 Delyth Gwyn Female 16 FOPEN 12 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 00:16:19 136 00:25:48 106 00:31:46 91 00:41:04 82 00:46:58 80 00:46:33 78
5453 Simon Emery Male 17 MOPEN 16 DIDSBURY RUNNERS 00:12:16 17 00:20:15 16 00:25:27 16 00:33:27 16 00:38:29 17 00:38:25 17
5588 Karen Williams Female 17 F40+ 5 00:15:46 103 00:25:24 89 00:31:32 85 00:40:59 79 00:47:12 82 00:46:37 80
5566 Ian Orford Male 18 MOPEN 17 ST HELENS TRI 00:12:14 16 00:20:24 17 00:25:41 17 00:34:00 19 00:38:59 20 00:38:54 20
5246 Elin Beardsmore Female 18 FOPEN 13 00:15:35 97 00:25:40 103 00:32:03 101 00:41:46 91 00:47:50 88 00:47:43 91
5219 Jamie Thorpe Male 19 MOPEN 18 00:12:58 26 00:21:16 26 00:26:24 24 00:34:40 22 00:39:16 22 00:39:14 22
5452 Tabitha Smith Female 19 FOPEN 14 DIDSBURY RUNNERS 00:15:41 99 00:25:40 102 00:31:57 97 00:41:45 90 00:47:50 90 00:47:30 87
5378 David Ellis Male 20 MOPEN 19 CYBI STRIDERS 00:12:52 24 00:21:08 24 00:26:23 23 00:34:47 23 00:39:45 23 00:39:43 23
5609 Kerry Jones Female 20 F45+ 1 00:15:28 91 00:25:37 101 00:32:03 103 00:42:03 98 00:47:53 92 00:47:49 96
5340 Gavin Rogerson Male 21 MOPEN 20 CAERNARFON 00:12:31 19 00:21:00 22 00:26:19 22 00:34:54 24 00:39:58 24 00:39:52 24
5474 Claire Jamison Female 21 FOPEN 15 00:14:23 61 00:24:38 77 00:31:18 80 00:41:54 94 00:47:53 93 00:47:48 95
5610 Kevin Fitzpatrick Male 22 MOPEN 21 00:12:35 22 00:21:06 23 00:26:27 25 00:35:02 26 00:40:04 26 00:40:03 26
5572 Bethan Rees Female 22 FOPEN 16 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:15:30 93 00:25:28 96 00:31:52 94 00:41:57 96 00:48:03 95 00:47:46 93
5352 Aron Coleman Male 23 MOPEN 22 00:13:21 31 00:21:31 27 00:26:53 27 00:35:24 27 00:40:33 27 00:40:24 27
5559 Ceridwen Evans Female 23 FOPEN 17 CYBI STRIDERS 00:15:15 84 00:25:27 93 00:31:40 89 00:41:56 95 00:48:10 96 00:47:59 99
5119 Ashley Smith Male 24 M40+ 1 00:13:51 42 00:22:18 33 00:27:41 32 00:36:03 31 00:40:59 28 00:40:44 28
5484 Sarah Williams Female 24 F40+ 6 00:15:35 95 00:25:42 104 00:32:11 107 00:42:18 103 00:48:11 98 00:48:07 102
5273 Steven Brown Male 25 MOPEN 23 LOCHABER AC 00:13:17 30 00:21:57 30 00:27:28 30 00:35:59 29 00:41:13 30 00:41:02 29
5491 Catherine Griffiths Female 25 FOPEN 18 00:15:06 79 00:25:26 92 00:31:58 98 00:42:18 104 00:48:12 99 00:48:07 101
5076 Peredur Williams Male 26 M40+ 2 ANNIBYNNWR 00:13:24 32 00:21:59 31 00:27:28 29 00:36:01 30 00:41:18 31 00:41:06 30
5541 Elin Davies Female 26 FOPEN 19 00:16:13 129 00:26:01 112 00:32:16 110 00:42:07 100 00:48:29 103 00:47:47 94
5544 Steven Kirkham Male 27 MOPEN 24 00:13:15 29 00:22:06 32 00:27:44 33 00:36:36 34 00:41:47 32 00:41:43 33
5091 Marilyn Owen Female 27 F55+ 1 00:15:54 114 00:26:01 111 00:32:29 113 00:42:31 107 00:48:39 105 00:48:24 106
5203 Ian Diamond Male 28 M60+ 1 00:13:03 27 00:21:55 29 00:27:33 31 00:36:33 33 00:41:52 33 00:41:49 34
5556 Summer Healy Female 28 FOPEN 20 00:16:09 126 00:25:58 110 00:32:16 109 00:42:14 102 00:48:43 106 00:48:13 104
5268 Dylan Jones Male 29 MOPEN 25 CERIST TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:24 33 00:22:37 35 00:28:26 38 00:37:21 36 00:42:26 36 00:42:16 36
5233 Lucy Parry Female 29 FOPEN 21 00:15:24 87 00:25:29 98 00:31:59 99 00:42:27 106 00:48:43 107 00:48:37 109
5342 Julian Bray Male 30 M50+ 2 00:13:46 40 00:22:42 37 00:28:25 37 00:37:30 37 00:42:29 37 00:42:22 37
5232 Michelle Morris Female 30 FOPEN 22 PENISARWAUN 00:16:00 121 00:26:04 114 00:32:34 116 00:42:37 109 00:48:50 108 00:48:33 107
5524 Liam Billington Male 31 MOPEN 26 00:14:02 49 00:23:20 49 00:28:56 44 00:37:40 40 00:42:44 38 00:42:42 38
5293 Lynsey Story Female 31 FOPEN 23 00:15:57 117 00:26:04 115 00:32:31 114 00:42:45 113 00:49:02 109 00:48:50 112
5316 Emrys Jones Male 32 M45+ 1 00:13:50 41 00:22:52 42 00:28:39 41 00:37:42 41 00:43:02 39 00:42:58 41
5082 Lisa Davies Female 32 FOPEN 24 00:15:49 107 00:26:05 116 00:32:26 111 00:42:43 111 00:49:04 110 00:48:47 111
5197 Robert Cullum Male 33 MOPEN 27 00:13:37 35 00:22:39 36 00:28:24 36 00:37:34 38 00:43:03 40 00:42:57 40
5531 Llinos Greenhalgh Female 33 FOPEN 25 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:15:19 86 00:25:32 99 00:32:06 104 00:42:40 110 00:49:05 111 00:48:56 116
5461 Daniel Lewis Male 34 MOPEN 28 00:14:21 60 00:23:33 54 00:29:18 52 00:38:14 45 00:43:29 42 00:43:20 43
5536 Branwen Walker Female 34 FOPEN 26 00:16:13 130 00:26:21 126 00:32:40 118 00:42:50 114 00:49:20 118 00:48:36 108
5337 Steven Yates Male 35 M45+ 2 WARRINGTON 00:13:56 45 00:23:01 43 00:28:50 42 00:37:59 44 00:43:32 43 00:43:21 44
5081 Rhian Harper Owen Female 35 F45+ 2 CYBI STRIDERS 00:15:51 110 00:26:12 120 00:32:43 119 00:43:11 120 00:49:24 119 00:49:07 118
5277 Edward Roberts Male 36 MOPEN 29 00:13:56 44 00:22:49 40 00:28:28 39 00:37:39 39 00:43:41 44 00:42:53 39
5468 Nyfain Wynn Female 36 F40+ 7 00:15:50 109 00:26:02 113 00:32:38 117 00:43:07 119 00:49:25 120 00:49:21 125
5120 Dewi Evans Male 37 M50+ 3 00:14:29 63 00:23:40 57 00:29:29 54 00:38:33 48 00:43:47 45 00:43:43 45
5124 Annes Williams Female 37 FOPEN 27 00:16:10 127 00:26:25 129 00:32:53 123 00:43:16 125 00:49:26 122 00:49:08 120
5415 Andrew Roberts Male 38 M50+ 4 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:14:06 53 00:23:14 46 00:29:04 45 00:38:25 46 00:43:55 46 00:43:49 46
5326 Cheryl Banholzer Female 38 FOPEN 28 00:15:46 105 00:26:15 122 00:32:51 122 00:43:25 126 00:49:56 128 00:49:28 127
5375 Richard Debicki Male 39 M45+ 3 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:14:02 50 00:23:20 50 00:29:17 50 00:38:34 49 00:43:58 47 00:43:54 47
5077 Serinde Van Wijk Female 39 FOPEN 29 00:16:56 181 00:27:29 165 00:33:53 147 00:44:10 139 00:50:02 129 00:49:53 131
5456 Gareth Roberts Male 40 M40+ 3 00:14:03 52 00:23:17 48 00:29:17 51 00:38:39 50 00:44:22 49 00:44:15 50
5485 Wendy Lloyd Female 40 F45+ 3 00:15:58 119 00:26:29 130 00:33:12 133 00:43:57 134 00:50:08 130 00:50:04 138
5179 Matthew Blain Male 41 MOPEN 30 00:13:45 37 00:23:09 45 00:29:15 49 00:38:48 52 00:44:26 50 00:44:25 52
5289 Megan Price Female 41 FOPEN 30 00:16:33 156 00:27:00 140 00:33:35 137 00:43:53 132 00:50:14 132 00:50:01 136
5317 Keiran Foley Male 42 MOPEN 31 00:13:46 39 00:23:08 44 00:29:12 47 00:38:47 51 00:44:27 51 00:44:23 51
5577 Llinos Roberts Female 42 FOPEN 31 00:16:35 158 00:27:10 148 00:33:50 142 00:44:08 138 00:50:24 137 00:50:06 141
5525 Jake Anderson Male 43 MOPEN 32 00:14:02 51 00:23:20 51 00:29:22 53 00:39:01 55 00:44:32 52 00:44:29 54
5404 Amy Pritchard Female 43 FOPEN 32 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:34 220 00:27:42 177 00:33:58 153 00:43:58 136 00:50:29 139 00:49:45 129
5594 Neil Gillard Male 44 MOPEN 33 00:13:59 46 00:23:22 52 00:29:32 56 0 00:44:33 53 00:44:31 55
5597 Josie Rhisiart Female 44 F40+ 8 CYBI STRIDERS 00:17:35 222 00:27:50 182 00:34:15 165 00:44:15 143 00:50:44 144 00:50:14 143
5565 Jim Dunnill Male 45 MOPEN 34 00:13:59 47 00:23:17 47 00:29:15 48 00:38:50 53 00:44:34 54 00:44:28 53
5112 Camilla Busbridge Female 45 FOPEN 33 00:16:29 153 00:27:03 142 00:33:53 148 00:44:30 150 00:50:48 146 00:50:33 147
5263 Tomos Jones Male 46 MOPEN 35 00:13:36 34 00:22:46 39 00:28:51 43 00:38:29 47 00:44:38 55 00:44:14 49
5480 Angharad Prys Female 46 F40+ 9 00:16:34 157 00:27:10 150 00:33:50 144 00:44:14 142 00:50:48 147 00:50:30 146
5583 Brian Roberts Male 47 M55+ 1 00:15:10 80 00:24:30 74 00:30:24 69 00:39:28 63 00:44:50 57 00:44:43 59
5147 Lowri Mair Jones Female 47 FOPEN 34 GWYNEDD 00:16:19 134 00:27:12 152 00:33:53 149 00:44:30 148 00:50:57 149 00:50:36 148
5072 Owain Hughes Male 48 MOPEN 36 00:14:38 69 00:23:52 59 00:29:49 59 00:39:27 62 00:44:55 59 00:44:42 58
5170 Beckie Thomas Female 48 FOPEN 35 00:16:17 131 00:27:04 143 00:33:50 143 00:44:39 153 00:51:05 151 00:50:48 153
5332 Peter Lee Male 49 M50+ 5 CITY OF HULL AC 00:14:37 68 00:24:05 63 00:30:01 61 00:39:17 60 00:44:57 60 00:44:45 60
5381 Karen Winter Female 49 F55+ 2 00:16:25 145 00:27:10 149 00:34:03 155 00:44:46 159 00:51:06 153 00:51:01 159
5276 Johnhuw Hughes Male 50 MOPEN 37 CYBI STRIDERS 00:14:37 67 00:24:02 62 00:29:54 60 00:39:14 57 00:44:58 61 00:44:46 61
5393 Nia Evans Female 50 F40+ 10 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:16:40 165 00:27:21 162 00:34:09 159 00:44:40 155 00:51:09 156 00:50:46 151