Showing 1 to 100 of 528 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 4.2M Stage Position 8.7K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
5390 Louise Adams Female 180 F40+ 31 00:19:47 373 00:32:13 364 00:40:03 357 00:52:34 348 00:59:57 345 00:59:15 342
5435 Andy Affleck Male 105 M55+ 5 00:16:52 177 00:27:15 157 00:33:56 152 00:44:26 147 00:51:07 154 00:50:37 149
5436 Nerys Affleck Female 113 F50+ 7 00:18:35 288 00:30:06 277 00:37:29 274 00:49:05 271 00:56:13 266 00:55:42 266
5103 Tasha Allsuo Jones Female 186 FOPEN 111 00:18:58 315 00:31:28 335 00:39:32 338 00:52:23 346 01:00:17 353 00:59:50 353
5495 Cathrin Alwen Female 204 FOPEN 121 00:21:36 452 00:34:09 429 00:41:57 405 00:54:15 390 01:01:45 376 01:01:22 382
5525 Jake Anderson Male 43 MOPEN 32 00:14:02 51 00:23:20 51 00:29:22 53 00:39:01 55 00:44:32 52 00:44:29 54
5336 Markus Arnold Male 83 MOPEN 51 MENAI BRIDGE 00:15:49 108 00:25:48 105 00:32:16 108 00:42:44 112 00:49:15 116 00:48:46 110
5580 Alex Ashcroft Male 179 M50+ 24 00:20:50 427 00:33:48 418 00:42:07 411 00:55:11 406 01:03:17 405 01:02:42 398
5599 Alex Awdry Male 203 MOPEN 107 00:21:58 465 00:35:39 459 00:45:23 465 01:01:10 484 01:10:34 486 01:10:00 485
5348 Sarah Bailey Hughes Female 165 FOPEN 101 BANGOR 00:19:49 377 00:31:50 348 00:39:31 335 00:51:30 328 00:58:59 327 00:58:19 323
5595 Clair Baldock Female 125 F45+ 10 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:18:46 304 00:30:21 291 00:37:47 282 00:49:22 277 00:56:33 278 00:56:00 273
5326 Cheryl Banholzer Female 38 FOPEN 28 00:15:46 105 00:26:15 122 00:32:51 122 00:43:25 126 00:49:56 128 00:49:28 127
5325 Steffan Banholzer Male 126 MOPEN 67 00:17:38 223 00:28:59 231 00:36:02 222 00:46:37 207 00:52:53 189 00:52:24 185
5310 Sean Barkes Male 9 M50+ 1 LINCOLN WELLINGTON AC 00:11:40 11 00:19:14 10 00:24:00 10 00:31:20 8 00:35:39 9 00:35:38 9
5613 Daniel Barlow Male 175 MOPEN 96 00:21:58 464 00:33:56 421 00:41:45 401 00:53:54 383 01:01:55 385 01:01:21 381
5357 Gillian Barlow Female 279 F45+ 36 00:22:06 471 00:36:46 485 00:46:19 486 01:01:19 486 01:09:57 481 01:09:52 483
5041 Star Barrett-Shaw Male 182 MOPEN 98 00:19:42 366 00:33:09 396 00:42:19 414 00:55:50 413 01:03:37 412 01:03:27 414
5246 Elin Beardsmore Female 18 FOPEN 13 00:15:35 97 00:25:40 103 00:32:03 101 00:41:46 91 00:47:50 88 00:47:43 91
5174 Maile Belanger Female 117 F45+ 9 00:18:25 282 00:29:46 270 00:37:12 267 00:48:50 263 00:56:19 270 00:55:48 268
5130 Tim Bennett Male 13 MOPEN 12 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 00:11:56 14 00:19:49 14 00:24:48 14 00:32:39 13 00:37:19 13 00:37:17 13
5507 Aimee Bessant Female 239 FOPEN 139 00:21:05 440 00:34:32 435 00:43:13 432 00:56:49 429 01:05:09 423 01:04:28 422
5524 Liam Billington Male 31 MOPEN 26 00:14:02 49 00:23:20 49 00:28:56 44 00:37:40 40 00:42:44 38 00:42:42 38
5398 Paula Birtles Female 229 F45+ 28 00:20:13 399 00:33:20 401 00:41:50 403 00:54:57 401 01:03:32 410 01:03:02 406
5270 Gill Black Female 96 F50+ 5 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB 00:18:03 258 00:29:14 237 00:36:23 239 00:47:29 230 00:54:54 243 00:54:17 236
5179 Matthew Blain Male 41 MOPEN 30 00:13:45 37 00:23:09 45 00:29:15 49 00:38:48 52 00:44:26 50 00:44:25 52
5389 Tammy Bradley Female 122 FOPEN 78 00:18:08 265 00:29:36 262 00:36:56 258 00:48:51 264 00:56:24 275 00:55:42 265
5385 Lynsey Brannagan Female 265 FOPEN 152 BURY 00:22:25 484 00:36:43 484 00:45:57 485 00:59:51 463 01:08:36 462 01:08:03 460
5342 Julian Bray Male 30 M50+ 2 00:13:46 40 00:22:42 37 00:28:25 37 00:37:30 37 00:42:29 37 00:42:22 37
5481 Sian Breakell Female 205 FOPEN 122 00:19:35 363 00:32:35 371 00:40:46 372 00:53:42 376 01:01:49 377 01:01:28 384
5184 Rebecca Brelsford Female 51 FOPEN 36 00:16:46 172 00:27:15 156 00:33:56 151 00:44:45 157 00:51:15 157 00:51:00 157
5616 Adam Brightman Male 104 M50+ 15 00:16:22 137 00:27:04 144 00:34:01 154 00:44:38 152 00:51:05 152 00:50:58 156
5450 Andrew Brooker Male 57 M50+ 6 00:14:20 59 00:24:14 66 00:30:25 70 00:40:39 73 00:46:19 72 00:46:16 75
5273 Steven Brown Male 25 MOPEN 23 LOCHABER AC 00:13:17 30 00:21:57 30 00:27:28 30 00:35:59 29 00:41:13 30 00:41:02 29
5221 Richard Brown Male 54 M40+ 6 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:14:57 77 00:24:19 69 00:30:15 67 00:39:41 66 00:45:31 67 00:45:25 69
5209 Joanne Brown Female 148 F40+ 24 00:18:49 311 00:30:41 300 00:38:25 304 00:50:13 302 00:57:43 308 00:57:17 306
5182 Sioned Buckley Evans Female 247 F55+ 9 00:21:38 453 00:35:19 451 00:44:19 446 00:58:17 443 01:06:07 439 01:05:57 441
33 Rachel Bulkeley-Jones Female 306 FOPEN 168 00:24:54 515 00:41:21 515 00:51:39 512 01:07:56 512 01:18:06 512 01:17:17 512
5335 Jason Burke Male 85 M45+ 7 CYBI STRIDERS 00:16:01 122 00:26:20 125 00:32:49 121 00:43:04 116 00:49:26 121 00:48:56 114
5500 Dianne Burnett Female 86 F60+ 4 00:17:45 234 00:28:53 227 00:35:55 220 00:47:11 222 00:54:09 225 00:53:40 223
5112 Camilla Busbridge Female 45 FOPEN 33 00:16:29 153 00:27:03 142 00:33:53 148 00:44:30 150 00:50:48 146 00:50:33 147
55 James Bussell Male 106 M50+ 16 SAFFRON STRIDERS RC 00:16:08 125 00:26:48 137 00:33:37 139 00:44:30 149 00:51:09 155 00:50:51 154
5411 Caryl Butterworth Female 168 F40+ 28 00:19:50 379 00:31:49 347 00:39:31 336 00:51:30 327 00:59:15 331 00:58:35 329
601 Kieran Camburn Male 164 MOPEN 91 BRIGHTON TRI CLUB 00:19:07 328 00:31:24 332 00:39:27 334 00:51:44 332 00:59:35 335 00:58:54 333
5008 Neil Campbell Male 75 M40+ 9 00:15:33 94 00:25:29 97 00:31:45 90 00:41:44 89 00:48:13 100 00:47:42 90
5168 Huw Campbell Male 128 MOPEN 68 00:16:26 147 00:27:50 183 00:34:56 188 00:46:22 197 00:52:59 195 00:52:47 198
5007 Lindsay Campbell Female 105 FOPEN 69 00:17:53 244 00:29:25 255 00:36:45 250 00:48:40 257 00:55:40 256 00:55:22 257
82 Truly Capell Female 150 FOPEN 94 00:19:18 344 00:31:03 315 00:38:46 317 00:50:38 314 00:57:59 310 00:57:32 312
5579 Dan Cattier-Brown Male 151 MOPEN 83 00:17:42 227 00:29:20 248 00:37:01 263 00:48:42 261 00:55:38 255 00:55:24 258
5420 Nia Caven Female 251 F45+ 31 00:21:39 455 00:35:19 453 00:44:19 447 00:58:19 444 01:06:33 443 01:06:23 444
5496 Brian Challoner Male 189 MOPEN 101 00:20:40 418 00:34:08 428 00:42:41 423 00:56:29 425 01:05:21 428 01:04:55 426
5497 Helen Challoner Female 240 FOPEN 140 00:20:40 419 00:34:07 427 00:42:42 424 00:56:26 424 01:05:21 429 01:04:55 427
5068 Samantha Chandran Female 216 F45+ 24 00:20:52 436 00:33:41 411 00:41:44 400 00:54:34 392 01:02:46 392 01:02:16 393
5309 Gill Chant Female 171 F40+ 30 00:18:37 292 00:30:49 304 00:38:52 321 00:51:46 333 00:59:32 334 00:59:13 340
5313 Elen Clampitt Female 132 FOPEN 83 BANGOR 00:17:41 226 00:29:31 259 00:36:52 256 00:49:41 286 00:56:47 286 00:56:37 289
5327 Rosie Clifford Female 305 FOPEN 167 00:24:22 509 00:40:37 511 00:51:19 511 01:07:24 511 01:17:26 511 01:16:37 511
5352 Aron Coleman Male 23 MOPEN 22 00:13:21 31 00:21:31 27 00:26:53 27 00:35:24 27 00:40:33 27 00:40:24 27
5231 Victoria Coley Female 281 F40+ 37 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:22:18 481 00:36:57 487 00:46:28 487 01:01:08 483 01:10:08 483 01:09:33 480
5498 Matthew Collins Male 3 MOPEN 3 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:10:48 4 00:17:54 3 00:22:25 3 00:29:28 3 00:33:44 3 00:33:43 3
5403 Lynn Collins Female 288 F55+ 13 F92 PLODDERS 00:22:32 489 00:37:11 488 00:47:21 493 01:02:30 495 01:11:09 491 01:10:35 491
5298 Liz Conroy Female 290 F40+ 39 00:22:24 483 00:36:35 479 00:45:53 479 01:01:14 485 01:11:16 493 01:10:39 493
5198 Kathryn Conway Female 192 FOPEN 114 00:19:53 382 00:32:35 373 00:40:42 370 00:53:08 365 01:00:39 360 00:59:58 358
5009 Matt Cooper Male 67 MOPEN 42 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:15:44 102 00:25:26 91 00:31:37 87 00:41:10 84 00:47:15 84 00:46:54 83
5178 Sheila Craddock Female 185 F50+ 13 BACE FITNESS 00:19:13 334 00:31:56 350 00:39:58 351 00:52:35 349 01:00:15 352 00:59:40 348
5136 Carole Craddock Female 197 F55+ 7 00:20:39 416 00:33:16 400 00:41:00 378 00:53:01 362 01:00:50 365 01:00:00 359
5102 Adam Cross Male 139 MOPEN 75 00:17:30 216 00:29:17 241 00:36:20 235 00:47:31 231 00:54:07 224 00:53:49 226
5324 Verity Croxford Female 108 FOPEN 72 LEEDS 00:18:31 285 00:30:09 281 00:37:24 273 00:48:45 262 00:55:52 260 00:55:21 256
5197 Robert Cullum Male 33 MOPEN 27 00:13:37 35 00:22:39 36 00:28:24 36 00:37:34 38 00:43:03 40 00:42:57 40
5216 Matt Cunliffe Male 192 MOPEN 103 BOLTON 00:21:15 444 00:35:05 441 00:43:50 441 00:57:31 438 01:05:51 438 01:05:09 434
5071 Stephanie Daniels Female 68 F50+ 3 00:17:07 194 00:28:06 196 00:35:06 196 00:46:23 198 00:53:05 196 00:52:44 195
5612 John Davies Male 10 MOPEN 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:11:47 13 00:19:17 11 00:24:00 11 00:31:32 11 00:35:55 10 00:35:54 10
5541 Elin Davies Female 26 FOPEN 19 00:16:13 129 00:26:01 112 00:32:16 110 00:42:07 100 00:48:29 103 00:47:47 94
5082 Lisa Davies Female 32 FOPEN 24 00:15:49 107 00:26:05 116 00:32:26 111 00:42:43 111 00:49:04 110 00:48:47 111
5160 Owain Davies Male 80 MOPEN 48 00:16:19 135 00:26:31 133 00:32:55 125 00:43:06 118 00:49:11 113 00:48:55 113
5202 Dewi Davies Male 117 M40+ 14 BANGOR 00:15:53 113 00:26:41 135 00:33:53 146 00:45:22 173 00:52:19 175 00:52:06 178
5455 Carys Davies Female 62 F40+ 14 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:17:15 204 00:28:04 194 00:34:52 184 00:46:01 185 00:52:52 187 00:52:43 193
5439 Yvonne Davies Female 77 FOPEN 49 00:17:19 208 00:28:22 202 00:35:22 203 00:46:35 204 00:53:36 213 00:53:11 212
5171 Eleri Davies Female 116 FOPEN 77 00:17:57 251 00:29:38 264 00:37:07 265 00:48:58 266 00:56:18 269 00:55:58 272
5423 Rhian Davies Female 270 FOPEN 157 00:22:13 478 00:36:28 470 00:45:48 476 01:00:35 474 01:09:25 471 01:08:35 469
5329 Eluned Mair Davies Female 278 FOPEN 161 00:20:07 388 00:35:27 455 00:45:14 461 01:00:55 480 01:09:52 480 01:09:40 482
10060 Jennifer Davis Female 246 FOPEN 145 00:20:15 400 00:33:47 417 00:42:40 422 00:57:26 436 01:05:49 437 01:05:21 437
5096 Abi Dean Female 191 FOPEN 113 00:19:21 346 00:31:44 343 00:40:02 355 00:53:00 361 01:00:36 359 01:00:07 361
5271 Rebecca Dean Female 258 F45+ 33 00:21:38 454 00:35:44 460 00:44:51 453 00:59:17 455 01:08:09 454 01:07:26 454
5375 Richard Debicki Male 39 M45+ 3 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:14:02 50 00:23:20 50 00:29:17 50 00:38:34 49 00:43:58 47 00:43:54 47
98 Stu Devine Male 208 M50+ 29 PRESTWICH ATHLETIC CLUB 00:29:05 520 00:47:31 522 00:59:24 520 01:18:27 520 01:29:41 521 01:29:07 521
5203 Ian Diamond Male 28 M60+ 1 00:13:03 27 00:21:55 29 00:27:33 31 00:36:33 33 00:41:52 33 00:41:49 34
5097 Roger Dickenson Male 121 M55+ 8 00:16:40 164 00:27:25 163 00:34:38 180 00:46:03 186 00:52:40 181 00:52:29 187
5476 Lynn Dobson Female 63 F55+ 3 00:16:58 185 00:28:02 192 00:35:11 198 00:46:17 195 00:52:52 188 00:52:46 197
5589 Tanya Doda Female 178 FOPEN 108 00:18:48 308 00:31:02 314 00:39:12 328 00:51:59 340 00:59:52 343 00:59:31 344
1454 Annmarie Dodd Female 269 FOPEN 156 00:21:05 441 00:35:17 450 00:45:02 456 01:00:06 467 01:08:55 469 01:08:13 464
5555 Kate Donelan Female 153 FOPEN 95 MANCHESTER 00:19:12 332 00:31:04 318 00:38:45 316 00:50:25 308 00:58:07 313 00:57:28 311
5247 Mark Dovey Male 124 M45+ 12 MANCHESTER 00:16:06 124 00:27:10 151 00:34:10 162 00:45:43 175 00:52:46 184 00:52:44 194
5254 Daniel Dracup Male 72 MOPEN 45 00:15:25 88 00:25:26 90 00:31:49 93 00:41:51 93 00:47:52 91 00:47:43 92
5163 Sharon Dracup Female 135 F50+ 9 ROYTON RR 00:18:12 268 00:30:12 284 00:37:59 290 00:49:57 294 00:57:09 290 00:56:52 297
5180 Harry Driscoll Male 11 MOPEN 10 00:11:27 9 00:19:04 9 00:23:50 9 00:31:31 10 00:36:11 11 00:36:10 11
5135 Rachel Driver Female 308 F45+ 43 00:24:38 512 00:40:52 513 00:52:04 513 01:09:12 513 01:19:28 514 01:18:44 514
5510 Leanne Duff Female 174 FOPEN 105 00:19:47 372 00:32:00 355 00:39:58 352 00:52:01 342 00:59:38 338 00:59:00 335
5509 Johnny Duff Male 165 M40+ 19 LLANFAIRFECHAN 00:19:48 375 00:31:56 351 00:39:57 349 00:51:59 339 00:59:38 339 00:59:01 336
5565 Jim Dunnill Male 45 MOPEN 34 00:13:59 47 00:23:17 47 00:29:15 48 00:38:50 53 00:44:34 54 00:44:28 53
5349 Trish Edwards Female 81 F45+ 6 00:16:54 178 00:28:06 195 00:35:23 206 00:46:56 216 00:53:56 218 00:53:45 225
1078 Vivienne Edwards Female 127 F60+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:18:13 269 00:30:05 276 00:37:42 280 00:49:32 281 00:56:34 280 00:56:27 287