Showing 1 to 100 of 3067 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Penalty 5 Mile Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
3138 Daniel Kestrel Male 1 MOPEN 1 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS AND AC 00:26:08 1 00:52:38 1 01:11:01 1 01:11:00 1
1 Alistair Rutherford Male 2 MOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 00:26:10 2 00:53:14 2 01:12:56 2 01:12:55 2
2 Andrew Barron Male 3 MOPEN 3 MANX HARRIERS 00:27:46 4 00:55:42 3 01:15:37 3 01:15:37 3
2381 Matthew Devlin Male 4 MOPEN 4 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:28:25 7 00:56:51 7 01:16:09 4 01:16:08 4
3022 Jamie Rutherford Male 5 MOPEN 5 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:28:19 6 00:56:50 6 01:16:51 5 01:16:48 5
825 Adrian Roach Male 6 M40+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 00:28:46 12 00:57:14 9 01:16:56 6 01:16:55 7
506 Tom Stephenson Male 7 MOPEN 6 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:28:16 5 00:56:48 5 01:16:59 7 01:16:55 6
3228 Jonathan Walton Male 8 M45+ 1 LEEDS CITY AC 00:27:45 3 00:56:15 4 01:17:03 8 01:17:02 8
3536 David Brockway Male 9 MOPEN 7 WIRRAL AC 00:28:41 10 00:57:13 8 01:17:16 9 01:17:15 9
3 Neil Smith Male 10 M45+ 2 ANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB 00:28:41 11 00:57:28 10 01:17:39 10 01:17:38 10
1688 Robert Deller Male 11 MOPEN 8 WIRRAL AC 00:28:40 9 00:57:48 11 01:18:09 11 01:18:09 12
2065 Mark Burman Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:29:25 18 00:58:41 15 01:18:10 12 01:18:08 11
533 Dean Hanwell Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:29:10 14 00:58:24 14 01:18:26 13 01:18:24 13
2157 Mark Clair Male 14 MOPEN 11 MERSEY TRI 00:29:09 13 00:58:23 13 01:18:28 14 01:18:26 14
2705 Sam Allen Male 15 MOPEN 12 00:28:25 8 00:58:22 12 01:18:53 15 01:18:52 15
2331 Daniel Mcparland Male 16 MOPEN 13 00:29:19 17 00:59:25 18 01:19:36 16 01:19:35 16
114 Martin Fillingham Male 17 M45+ 3 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:29:10 15 00:59:08 17 01:19:50 17 01:19:46 17
3340 Matthew Skaife Male 18 MOPEN 14 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:29:32 19 00:59:38 20 01:19:52 18 01:19:48 18
3831 Brenton Lee Male 19 M45+ 4 00:29:51 25 00:59:38 19 01:19:54 19 01:19:49 19
3658 Conor Robinson Male 20 MOPEN 15 00:29:32 20 00:59:43 22 01:19:59 20 01:19:55 20
2141 Dave Bignell Male 21 M40+ 2 WESTERN ATHLETIC CLUB (ISLE OF 00:30:08 27 00:59:51 23 01:20:02 21 01:19:59 21
2217 Matthew Jones Male 22 MOPEN 16 0 00:58:47 16 01:20:04 22 01:20:03 22
854 John Macdougall Male 23 M40+ 3 00:30:04 26 01:00:39 26 01:21:37 23 01:21:31 23
2364 Colin Taylor Potts Male 24 M45+ 5 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 00:29:33 22 00:59:41 21 01:21:44 24 01:21:41 24
88 Matt Richardson Male 25 MOPEN 17 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:29:38 23 01:00:24 25 01:21:47 25 01:21:43 25
3168 Tom Grady Male 26 MOPEN 18 HEREFORD COURIERS 00:30:10 28 01:01:02 28 01:21:48 26 01:21:46 28
1392 Paul Martin Male 27 MOPEN 19 MERSEY TRI 00:29:15 16 01:00:02 24 01:21:48 27 01:21:46 27
2629 Nigel Quaye Male 28 MOPEN 20 00:30:37 36 0 01:21:50 28 01:21:43 26
1564 Steven Downward Male 29 MOPEN 21 00:30:40 37 01:01:09 29 01:21:51 29 01:21:48 29
3267 David Wilkinson Male 30 M45+ 6 MERSEYSIDE FIRE & RESCUE SERVI 00:30:19 31 01:01:09 30 01:21:59 30 01:21:56 30
2395 Liam Brown Male 31 MOPEN 22 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:29:42 24 01:00:54 27 01:21:59 31 01:21:57 31
501 Oliver Chadwick Male 32 MOPEN 23 00:30:33 33 01:01:29 33 01:22:58 32 01:22:23 32
3549 Joseph Borg Male 33 MOPEN 24 00:30:30 32 01:01:29 34 01:23:03 33 01:23:02 35
3216 Jack Strode Male 34 MOPEN 25 00:30:48 41 01:01:46 35 01:23:10 34 01:22:51 33
3516 Ricky Pickering Male 35 MOPEN 26 00:30:51 43 01:01:47 36 01:23:16 35 01:22:59 34
3342 Lee Lewington Male 36 MOPEN 27 00:30:59 46 01:02:01 38 01:23:25 36 01:23:22 37
2507 Thomas Wilson Male 37 MOPEN 28 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:30:15 30 01:01:11 31 01:23:26 37 01:23:22 38
3670 Matt Goodwin Male 38 MOPEN 29 UTS RUN CLUB 00:31:42 63 01:02:22 43 01:23:28 38 01:23:18 36
1811 Andrew Leonard Male 39 MOPEN 30 00:30:14 29 01:01:21 32 01:23:31 39 01:23:22 39
1975 Javi Fernandez Suarez Male 40 M40+ 4 00:30:44 39 01:02:03 40 01:23:32 40 01:23:30 40
2466 Ian Wallace Male 41 MOPEN 31 WIRRAL AC 00:31:00 47 01:02:04 41 01:23:38 41 01:23:37 41
3378 Christopher Millington Male 42 M45+ 7 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:31:07 50 01:02:25 44 01:24:06 42 01:23:59 42
3464 Sean Merryweather Male 43 MOPEN 32 00:29:32 21 01:02:00 37 01:24:21 43 01:24:16 44
2622 James Bartley Male 44 MOPEN 33 00:31:07 49 01:02:37 46 01:24:24 44 01:24:23 45
2115 Joss Brookes Male 45 MOPEN 34 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:31:35 60 01:02:57 49 01:24:24 45 01:24:03 43
1114 John Mclaren Male 46 MOPEN 35 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:31:12 54 01:03:07 51 01:24:39 46 01:24:34 47
3372 Brad Pollitt Male 47 MOPEN 36 00:30:34 34 01:02:32 45 01:24:40 47 01:24:33 46
3717 Adam Simpkin Male 48 MOPEN 37 00:30:48 42 0 01:24:42 48 01:24:39 48
1024 Andrew Marshall Male 49 MOPEN 38 LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLU 00:30:56 45 01:02:38 47 01:25:00 49 01:24:55 49
2432 Daniel Thomas Male 50 MOPEN 39 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:31:10 52 01:02:38 48 01:25:15 50 01:25:12 50
2943 Alex Waddelove Male 51 MOPEN 40 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:30:40 38 01:02:02 39 01:25:27 51 01:25:25 53
1184 Will Bryan Male 52 MOPEN 41 00:31:20 56 01:03:26 52 01:25:28 52 01:25:20 51
2694 C Murphy Male 53 MOPEN 42 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:30:47 40 01:02:11 42 01:25:28 53 01:25:24 52
3398 Will Hine Male 54 MOPEN 43 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:31:58 72 01:03:45 54 01:25:36 54 01:25:29 54
3066 Shaun Haddrell Male 55 MOPEN 44 NEWCASTLE STAFFS AC 00:31:22 57 01:03:26 53 01:25:40 55 01:25:32 55
3442 Hussein Sulaiman Male 56 M45+ 8 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:31:05 48 01:03:00 50 01:25:57 56 01:25:41 56
652 Jonathan Rose Male 57 MOPEN 45 00:31:46 66 01:03:46 55 01:26:00 57 01:25:54 57
2638 Rob Burgwin Male 58 MOPEN 46 0 01:03:56 60 01:26:15 58 01:26:08 58
3453 James Taylor Male 59 MOPEN 47 00:32:25 85 01:04:01 61 01:26:26 59 01:26:24 62
2673 David Hanks Male 60 M40+ 5 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:32:11 79 01:04:10 64 01:26:30 60 01:26:14 60
2646 Keith Brand Male 61 MOPEN 48 00:32:15 80 01:04:26 66 01:26:30 61 01:26:13 59
3109 Ollie Spencer Male 62 MOPEN 49 00:32:17 81 01:04:42 73 01:26:33 62 01:26:24 61
1504 Neil Gain Male 63 MOPEN 50 WIRRAL AC 00:32:10 78 01:04:33 70 01:26:36 63 01:26:33 63
3252 Robert Palmer Male 64 MOPEN 51 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:31:48 68 01:03:49 56 01:26:40 64 01:26:36 64
3788 Christopher Wales Male 65 M45+ 9 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:32:05 74 01:04:02 62 01:26:46 65 01:26:37 65
1699 Thorsten Seemann Male 66 M45+ 10 00:32:29 88 01:04:59 77 01:26:57 66 01:26:55 71
3413 Wayne Southall Male 67 MOPEN 52 00:31:10 53 01:03:49 57 01:26:59 67 01:26:54 70
1211 Paul Sutton Male 68 M45+ 11 00:32:05 75 0 01:27:04 68 01:26:53 69
317 Daniel Pownall Male 69 MOPEN 53 00:32:23 84 01:05:15 82 01:27:06 69 01:26:47 66
3810 Chris Boron Male 70 MOPEN 54 00:32:19 82 01:04:59 76 01:27:07 70 01:27:04 74
2829 Chris Collins Male 71 MOPEN 55 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:30:35 35 01:04:06 63 01:27:07 71 01:27:04 73
1634 Joseph Caygill Male 72 MOPEN 56 00:32:50 104 01:05:34 86 01:27:09 72 01:26:50 68
2197 Paul Griffiths Male 73 MOPEN 57 00:32:29 89 01:05:06 79 01:27:11 73 01:26:57 72
3271 Jack Antrobus Male 74 MOPEN 58 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:31:45 64 01:04:33 69 01:27:16 74 01:27:09 76
2591 David Mcdonough Male 75 M45+ 12 00:31:40 62 01:03:54 59 01:27:22 75 01:26:50 67
2941 Keith Lunt Male 76 M45+ 13 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:31:56 70 01:04:23 65 01:27:23 76 01:27:13 77
3570 Michael Powell Male 77 MOPEN 59 00:30:53 44 01:03:53 58 01:27:26 77 01:27:25 80
1876 Tom Cable Male 78 MOPEN 60 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:32:08 76 01:04:41 72 01:27:27 78 01:27:25 79
2411 Gareth Chapman Male 79 MOPEN 61 00:31:38 61 01:04:28 68 01:27:28 79 01:27:15 78
3110 Xavier Prats Male 80 MOPEN 62 00:31:30 58 0 01:27:40 80 01:27:33 81
1149 Martin Udberg Male 81 MOPEN 63 00:33:09 114 01:05:57 96 01:27:42 81 01:27:07 75
3607 Sean Wright Male 82 MOPEN 64 00:32:51 105 01:05:53 94 01:27:56 82 01:27:53 84
3677 Lee Moore Male 83 MOPEN 65 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:31:34 59 01:04:40 71 01:27:57 83 01:27:54 86
108 Gary Boon Male 84 M50+ 1 00:32:45 100 01:05:30 84 01:27:59 84 01:27:54 85
3032 Ellen Mcleod Female 1 FOPEN 1 SHEFFIELD RC 00:32:01 73 01:05:00 78 01:28:00 85 01:27:46 82
2737 Mark Newns Male 85 M40+ 6 WIRRAL AC 00:32:08 77 01:04:56 75 01:28:04 86 01:27:56 87
1359 Matthew Gillbanks Male 86 M45+ 14 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:32:53 107 01:05:39 88 01:28:07 87 01:27:50 83
2723 Lee Moreton Male 87 M45+ 15 00:32:38 96 01:05:51 92 01:28:08 88 01:28:03 90
3239 David Vernon Male 88 M45+ 16 00:32:26 86 01:05:32 85 01:28:18 89 01:28:16 94
231 Callum Flanagan Male 89 MOPEN 66 00:33:35 141 01:06:19 101 01:28:28 90 01:28:14 93
14 Josh Keogh Male 90 MOPEN 67 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:32:50 103 01:05:25 83 01:28:31 91 01:28:01 88
30 Alex Coakley Male 91 MOPEN 68 00:33:46 161 01:06:28 104 01:28:33 92 01:28:01 89
1100 Andrew Foster Male 92 M45+ 17 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON HA 00:32:35 93 01:05:49 91 01:28:33 93 01:28:27 95
3182 David Mcarthur Male 93 MOPEN 69 00:32:27 87 01:05:55 95 01:28:40 94 01:28:39 96
3158 Tom Spenceley Male 94 MOPEN 70 00:31:55 69 01:05:08 80 01:28:57 95 01:28:10 92
2464 Kiro Nistrov Male 95 MOPEN 71 00:33:18 125 01:06:01 98 01:29:00 96 01:28:58 100
1607 Stephen Prisk Male 96 M45+ 18 00:32:32 91 01:05:43 89 01:29:01 97 01:28:48 98
18 Paul Wilson Male 97 M45+ 19 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:33:19 126 01:06:04 99 01:29:02 98 01:28:48 97
2462 Joe Cleverley Male 98 MOPEN 72 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:33:07 113 01:06:22 102 01:29:03 99 01:28:57 99
2957 Michael Rooke Male 99 MOPEN 73 WIRRAL AC 00:31:47 67 01:05:15 81 01:29:08 100 01:28:59 101