Showing 1 to 100 of 479 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 7 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
7002 Mark Dunham Male 1 MOPEN 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:37:36 1 00:56:08 1 00:56:06 1
7514 Matthew Taylor Male 2 MOPEN 2 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:38:42 3 00:57:00 2 00:56:57 2
7497 Tom Garbett Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:38:15 2 00:57:12 3 00:57:11 3
7003 Jay Walker Male 4 MOPEN 4 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:01 4 00:58:05 4 00:58:03 4
7550 Michael Simpson Male 5 MOPEN 5 METRO ABERDEEN RC 00:39:22 5 00:58:51 5 00:58:50 5
7472 Ben Lewington Male 6 MOPEN 6 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:39:23 6 00:58:59 6 00:58:57 6
7447 Chris Millington Male 7 MOPEN 7 00:39:33 7 00:59:42 7 00:59:41 7
7001 Les Ball Male 8 M50+ 1 LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CL 00:40:49 9 01:00:46 8 01:00:45 8
7454 Jack Poland Male 9 MOPEN 8 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:40:39 8 01:01:07 9 01:01:05 9
7348 Sean Jones Male 10 MOPEN 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:41:36 11 01:01:56 10 01:01:51 10
7578 Paul Bradford Male 11 M40+ 1 UTS RUN CLUB 00:41:59 12 01:02:36 11 01:02:32 11
7440 Oliver Carey Male 12 MOPEN 10 00:42:01 13 01:02:49 12 01:02:48 12
7425 Chris Walker Male 13 MOPEN 11 DURHAM CITY HARRIERS & AC 00:42:38 15 01:03:16 13 01:03:16 13
7474 Joe Johnson Male 14 M45+ 1 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:42:35 14 01:03:30 14 01:03:28 14
7357 Jonathan Stanforth Male 15 MOPEN 12 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:41:24 10 01:04:03 15 01:04:01 15
7354 Paul Waters Male 16 MOPEN 13 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:44:02 17 01:05:21 16 01:05:10 16
7462 Luke Harrison Male 17 MOPEN 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:43:48 16 01:06:15 17 01:06:09 17
7512 Ben Wilkinson Male 18 MOPEN 15 SHEFFIELD RC 00:45:08 19 01:07:46 18 01:07:30 18
7609 Dave Connor Male 19 M45+ 2 MERSEY TRI 00:46:13 24 01:08:01 19 01:07:58 21
7504 Scott Robertson Male 20 M40+ 2 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:45:13 20 01:08:05 20 01:07:42 19
7000 Tom Hunter Male 21 MOPEN 16 HERNE HILL HARRIERS 00:44:54 18 01:08:07 21 01:07:58 22
7496 Naz Zameer Male 22 M50+ 2 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:46:00 22 01:08:10 22 01:07:54 20
7363 Jon Hawker Male 23 M55+ 1 DELAMERE SPARTANS 00:46:05 23 01:09:36 23 01:09:14 23
7602 Steve Spencer Male 24 M45+ 3 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:45:47 21 01:09:45 24 01:09:35 24
7557 Liz Turner Female 1 F35+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:22 25 01:10:17 25 01:10:12 26
7320 Alison Reid Female 2 F45+ 1 NORTHERN MASTERS AC 00:46:51 27 01:10:44 26 01:10:36 28
7566 Dean Allison Male 25 MOPEN 17 00:46:56 29 01:11:03 27 01:10:58 31
7405 Mal Gordon Male 26 M40+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:47:01 30 01:11:15 28 01:10:38 29
7521 Claire Haslam Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:47:04 31 01:11:29 29 01:10:55 30
7419 Jon Knowles Male 27 M45+ 4 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:46:56 28 01:11:31 30 01:10:00 25
7276 Andrew Biddle Male 28 M40+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:47:19 33 01:11:46 31 01:11:15 32
7589 Tim Goudie Male 29 MOPEN 18 00:46:45 26 01:11:49 32 01:10:14 27
7626 Doug Gorman Male 30 M40+ 5 00:47:19 32 01:13:05 33 01:12:47 33
7600 Jamie Alexander Male 31 MOPEN 19 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:47:43 34 01:13:44 34 01:13:26 34
7103 Peter Warburton Male 32 M55+ 2 00:49:09 37 01:14:16 35 01:14:05 35
7610 John Cassidy Male 33 MOPEN 20 00:47:57 35 01:14:23 36 01:14:05 36
7064 Eleanor Hynes Female 4 FOPEN 2 SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS 00:49:33 39 01:14:41 37 01:14:34 39
7261 Alan Mcdermott Male 34 M55+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:50:00 43 01:14:47 38 01:14:19 37
7542 Carl Pratt Male 35 MOPEN 21 00:49:32 38 01:15:09 39 01:14:39 40
7406 Danny Fegan Male 36 M50+ 3 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:49:57 42 01:15:29 40 01:14:52 41
7499 Robin Beaumont Male 37 M50+ 4 00:49:07 36 01:15:42 41 01:15:25 42
7333 Maxine Bickerton Female 5 FOPEN 3 NEWCASTLE STAFFS AC 00:50:24 44 01:16:02 42 01:15:54 44
7536 Ben Smith Male 38 MOPEN 22 00:50:50 47 01:16:29 43 01:16:10 47
7190 William Nugent Male 39 MOPEN 23 00:50:28 46 01:16:32 44 01:16:02 46
7141 Stuart Ashford Male 40 M40+ 6 00:49:42 40 01:17:09 45 01:14:25 38
7169 Andrew Flett Male 41 MOPEN 24 00:50:26 45 01:17:19 46 01:15:58 45
7341 Mark Duerden Male 42 M50+ 5 TRAWDEN ATHLETIC CLUB 00:50:53 48 01:17:20 47 01:16:46 50
7227 Parv Sharma Male 43 M45+ 5 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:49:47 41 01:17:27 48 01:15:28 43
7176 Malcolm Boyes Male 44 M55+ 4 00:51:17 52 01:17:28 49 01:17:00 52
7427 Marc Goudie Male 45 MOPEN 25 00:50:57 49 01:17:47 50 01:16:13 48
7119 Sean Foulkes Male 46 MOPEN 26 00:51:42 54 01:18:13 51 01:16:35 49
7332 Stuart Cassidy Male 47 M45+ 6 NEWCASTLE STAFFS AC 00:52:15 56 01:18:13 52 01:18:05 56
7461 Joanne Harrison Female 6 FOPEN 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:51:00 50 01:18:24 53 01:17:47 54
7334 Matthew Way Male 48 MOPEN 27 NEWCASTLE STAFFS AC 00:52:16 57 01:18:56 54 01:18:48 60
7361 Matt Cunningham Male 49 M40+ 7 00:53:25 70 01:19:05 55 01:18:03 55
7370 Rob Webster Male 50 M50+ 6 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:51:48 55 01:19:11 56 01:18:16 58
7117 Philip Cuthbert Male 51 M45+ 7 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:51:25 53 01:19:14 57 01:16:55 51
7211 Mark Williams Male 52 MOPEN 28 00:51:02 51 01:19:47 58 01:17:28 53
7451 Ian Mcneill Male 53 M60+ 1 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:52:47 60 01:20:00 59 01:19:52 66
7009 Edward Edwards Male 54 M65+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:53:05 66 01:20:19 60 01:20:12 69
7513 Pete Brown Male 55 MOPEN 29 00:53:20 69 01:20:25 61 01:18:12 57
7364 Oonagh Jaquest Female 7 F40+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:52:43 59 01:20:31 62 01:20:02 68
7369 Jane Webster Female 8 F50+ 1 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:52:35 58 01:20:41 63 01:19:46 64
7595 Graham Deane Male 56 MOPEN 30 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:53:18 68 01:20:43 64 01:18:39 59
7317 Phil Williams Male 57 M40+ 8 00:53:26 71 01:20:55 65 01:19:53 67
7181 Jason Chown Male 58 M50+ 7 00:53:10 67 01:21:05 66 01:19:49 65
7180 Philip Hughes Male 59 M50+ 8 00:53:02 65 01:21:12 67 01:20:26 72
7268 Jack Mitchell Male 60 MOPEN 31 00:53:37 73 01:21:23 68 01:20:14 70
7493 Jonathan Mumford Male 61 MOPEN 32 00:52:52 62 01:21:42 69 01:21:01 74
7460 Michael Williams Male 62 M50+ 9 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:53:58 76 01:21:49 70 01:21:35 79
7073 Neil Lowe Male 63 MOPEN 33 ST HELENS SUTTON AC 00:53:00 63 01:21:51 71 01:21:06 75
7627 Michael Hade Male 64 M45+ 8 00:54:21 82 01:22:10 72 01:20:37 73
7490 Martin Hoenicke Male 65 MOPEN 34 00:54:45 90 01:22:30 73 01:22:16 85
7359 Kay Hatton Female 9 F55+ 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:48 91 01:22:39 74 01:22:24 86
7007 Colin Wilson Male 66 M50+ 10 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:55:07 92 01:22:42 75 01:21:18 78
7314 Tommy Burke Male 67 M70+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:54:40 88 01:22:49 76 01:22:33 89
7298 Lana Edwards Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:54:00 77 01:22:51 77 01:19:28 63
7315 Joe Mcglynn Male 68 M60+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:55:42 98 01:22:55 78 01:22:40 91
7469 Andrew Bridson Male 69 MOPEN 35 00:53:31 72 01:23:03 79 01:19:26 62
7271 Rich Hall Male 70 M40+ 9 00:54:11 78 01:23:12 80 01:21:45 80
7318 Louise Ollier Female 11 F35+ 2 00:54:11 79 01:23:15 81 01:21:48 81
7429 Ellie Wood Female 12 F40+ 2 00:52:50 61 01:23:25 82 01:18:56 61
7274 Lol Powell Male 71 M55+ 5 00:54:19 81 01:23:37 83 01:23:01 92
7569 Susan Burke Female 13 F45+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:53:01 64 01:23:51 84 01:22:34 90
7517 Sarah Brewster Female 14 F35+ 3 00:54:22 83 01:23:55 85 01:22:07 83
7106 Liva Baumane Female 15 FOPEN 6 VILLAGE RR 00:54:44 89 01:23:55 86 01:22:13 84
7582 Chris Dorgeat Male 72 M50+ 11 00:55:41 96 01:23:57 87 01:23:31 94
7262 Richard Caldwell Male 73 M40+ 10 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:54:32 86 01:23:59 88 01:22:33 88
7303 Andrew Hughes Male 74 MOPEN 36 00:54:35 87 01:24:10 89 01:22:27 87
7453 Louise Marsden Female 16 FOPEN 7 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:54:30 85 01:24:16 90 01:21:53 82
7607 Stephen Lea Male 75 M40+ 11 00:55:25 93 01:24:18 91 01:23:45 95
7164 Zak Davies Male 76 MOPEN 37 00:53:53 75 01:24:47 92 01:21:16 77
7628 Dawn Fairclough Female 17 F35+ 4 00:54:17 80 01:25:04 93 01:21:07 76
7415 Hayley Macgugan Female 18 F35+ 5 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:54:26 84 01:25:09 94 01:23:24 93
7548 Neil Brennan Male 77 MOPEN 38 00:53:48 74 01:25:37 95 01:20:24 71
7409 Tom Stoker Male 78 MOPEN 39 00:55:33 95 01:25:53 96 01:25:33 102
7408 John Evans Male 79 MOPEN 40 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:33 94 01:25:55 97 01:25:35 103
7244 Benn Hailes Male 80 MOPEN 41 00:55:54 100 01:26:16 98 01:23:51 96
7473 Ian Sammonds Male 81 MOPEN 42 00:56:16 103 01:26:27 99 01:25:16 99
7434 Hayley Ashton Female 19 FOPEN 8 00:57:11 109 01:26:40 100 01:25:48 104