Showing 1 to 100 of 479 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 7 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
7002 Mark Dunham Male 1 MOPEN 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:37:36 1 00:56:08 1 00:56:06 1
7001 Les Ball Male 8 M50+ 1 LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CL 00:40:49 9 01:00:46 8 01:00:45 8
7578 Paul Bradford Male 11 M40+ 1 UTS RUN CLUB 00:41:59 12 01:02:36 11 01:02:32 11
7474 Joe Johnson Male 14 M45+ 1 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:42:35 14 01:03:30 14 01:03:28 14
7363 Jon Hawker Male 23 M55+ 1 DELAMERE SPARTANS 00:46:05 23 01:09:36 23 01:09:14 23
7557 Liz Turner Female 1 F35+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:22 25 01:10:17 25 01:10:12 26
7320 Alison Reid Female 2 F45+ 1 NORTHERN MASTERS AC 00:46:51 27 01:10:44 26 01:10:36 28
7521 Claire Haslam Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:47:04 31 01:11:29 29 01:10:55 30
7451 Ian Mcneill Male 53 M60+ 1 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:52:47 60 01:20:00 59 01:19:52 66
7009 Edward Edwards Male 54 M65+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:53:05 66 01:20:19 60 01:20:12 69
7364 Oonagh Jaquest Female 7 F40+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:52:43 59 01:20:31 62 01:20:02 68
7369 Jane Webster Female 8 F50+ 1 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:52:35 58 01:20:41 63 01:19:46 64
7359 Kay Hatton Female 9 F55+ 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:48 91 01:22:39 74 01:22:24 86
7314 Tommy Burke Male 67 M70+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:54:40 88 01:22:49 76 01:22:33 89
7476 Clare Greenwood Female 84 F60+ 1 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 01:04:56 217 01:42:34 233 01:38:07 224
7307 Tina Woods Female 125 F65+ 1 01:08:58 288 01:47:32 288 01:43:31 287
7485 Jo Hutchinson Female 247 F70+ 1 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 01:19:11 412 02:07:31 436 02:03:00 433
7173 Eddie Naisby Male 194 M75+ 1 01:43:38 472 02:41:51 475 02:36:42 474
7514 Matthew Taylor Male 2 MOPEN 2 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:38:42 3 00:57:00 2 00:56:57 2
7609 Dave Connor Male 19 M45+ 2 MERSEY TRI 00:46:13 24 01:08:01 19 01:07:58 21
7504 Scott Robertson Male 20 M40+ 2 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:45:13 20 01:08:05 20 01:07:42 19
7496 Naz Zameer Male 22 M50+ 2 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:46:00 22 01:08:10 22 01:07:54 20
7103 Peter Warburton Male 32 M55+ 2 00:49:09 37 01:14:16 35 01:14:05 35
7064 Eleanor Hynes Female 4 FOPEN 2 SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS 00:49:33 39 01:14:41 37 01:14:34 39
7315 Joe Mcglynn Male 68 M60+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:55:42 98 01:22:55 78 01:22:40 91
7318 Louise Ollier Female 11 F35+ 2 00:54:11 79 01:23:15 81 01:21:48 81
7429 Ellie Wood Female 12 F40+ 2 00:52:50 61 01:23:25 82 01:18:56 61
7569 Susan Burke Female 13 F45+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:53:01 64 01:23:51 84 01:22:34 90
7394 Julie Moses Female 20 F50+ 2 WIDNES WASPS LADIES R C 00:56:45 104 01:26:48 102 01:26:17 111
7559 Mary Heery Female 29 F55+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:58:10 121 01:31:30 134 01:29:01 132
7182 Robert Perry Male 114 M65+ 2 01:00:09 148 01:33:34 149 01:29:35 140
7010 Vivienne Edwards Female 101 F60+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:08:41 285 01:44:16 258 01:43:01 279
7505 Marie O’Donnell Female 135 F65+ 2 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:11:08 326 01:48:09 299 01:47:48 342
7142 Chris Haggett Male 188 M70+ 2 01:19:46 415 02:03:34 421 01:57:00 407
7497 Tom Garbett Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:38:15 2 00:57:12 3 00:57:11 3
7602 Steve Spencer Male 24 M45+ 3 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:45:47 21 01:09:45 24 01:09:35 24
7405 Mal Gordon Male 26 M40+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:47:01 30 01:11:15 28 01:10:38 29
7261 Alan Mcdermott Male 34 M55+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:50:00 43 01:14:47 38 01:14:19 37
7406 Danny Fegan Male 36 M50+ 3 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:49:57 42 01:15:29 40 01:14:52 41
7333 Maxine Bickerton Female 5 FOPEN 3 NEWCASTLE STAFFS AC 00:50:24 44 01:16:02 42 01:15:54 44
7517 Sarah Brewster Female 14 F35+ 3 00:54:22 83 01:23:55 85 01:22:07 83
7532 Peter O’Driscoll Male 85 M60+ 3 00:56:48 105 01:27:28 105 01:26:00 105
7382 Deborah Hawker Female 25 F50+ 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:57:38 112 01:29:58 121 01:27:46 122
7241 Claire Lestoquoit Female 26 F45+ 3 00:58:26 123 01:30:56 124 01:29:26 138
7520 Rachel Norman Female 35 F40+ 3 RAMSBOTTOM RUNNING CLUB 00:59:55 142 01:33:32 147 01:29:18 135
7289 Francesca Reilly Female 66 F55+ 3 01:03:48 204 01:39:19 205 01:36:49 200
7247 James Edwards Male 151 M65+ 3 01:07:00 249 01:43:36 245 01:39:14 239
7019 Marian Allen Female 137 F60+ 3 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:11:22 330 01:48:18 301 01:45:12 307
7248 Maureen Edwards Female 162 F65+ 3 01:11:36 336 01:51:12 333 01:46:50 329
7003 Jay Walker Male 4 MOPEN 4 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:01 4 00:58:05 4 00:58:03 4
7419 Jon Knowles Male 27 M45+ 4 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:46:56 28 01:11:31 30 01:10:00 25
7276 Andrew Biddle Male 28 M40+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:47:19 33 01:11:46 31 01:11:15 32
7499 Robin Beaumont Male 37 M50+ 4 00:49:07 36 01:15:42 41 01:15:25 42
7176 Malcolm Boyes Male 44 M55+ 4 00:51:17 52 01:17:28 49 01:17:00 52
7461 Joanne Harrison Female 6 FOPEN 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:51:00 50 01:18:24 53 01:17:47 54
7628 Dawn Fairclough Female 17 F35+ 4 00:54:17 80 01:25:04 93 01:21:07 76
7541 Christopher Pye Male 97 M60+ 4 00:58:36 126 01:30:29 122 01:27:58 127
7095 Sarah Everett Female 27 F45+ 4 DENBY DALE TRAVELLERS 00:58:52 130 01:30:59 125 01:29:09 133
7452 Rachel Holden Female 30 F50+ 4 00:59:07 135 01:31:36 135 01:30:04 147
7522 Angela Shurie-Mackenzie Female 44 F40+ 4 01:02:14 176 01:35:52 167 01:34:40 186
7231 Patricia Kelly Female 70 F55+ 4 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:05:32 225 01:41:06 213 01:38:58 236
7449 Terry Shore Male 161 M65+ 4 01:08:36 283 01:46:22 279 01:42:54 277
7132 Jan Hughes Female 149 F60+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:09:15 294 01:49:47 319 01:44:33 299
7236 Sally Longman Female 239 F65+ 4 01:21:51 435 02:05:01 428 02:03:46 438
7550 Michael Simpson Male 5 MOPEN 5 METRO ABERDEEN RC 00:39:22 5 00:58:51 5 00:58:50 5
7626 Doug Gorman Male 30 M40+ 5 00:47:19 32 01:13:05 33 01:12:47 33
7341 Mark Duerden Male 42 M50+ 5 TRAWDEN ATHLETIC CLUB 00:50:53 48 01:17:20 47 01:16:46 50
7227 Parv Sharma Male 43 M45+ 5 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:49:47 41 01:17:27 48 01:15:28 43
7298 Lana Edwards Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:54:00 77 01:22:51 77 01:19:28 63
7274 Lol Powell Male 71 M55+ 5 00:54:19 81 01:23:37 83 01:23:01 92
7415 Hayley Macgugan Female 18 F35+ 5 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:54:26 84 01:25:09 94 01:23:24 93
7004 Lisa Dennis Female 34 F45+ 5 01:00:37 158 01:32:33 145 01:29:56 145
7161 Isabelle Rolli Female 36 F50+ 5 01:00:07 147 01:33:36 151 01:30:45 151
7140 William Foulkes Male 123 M60+ 5 01:02:54 188 01:35:44 163 01:34:04 176
3063 Mandy Brown Female 51 F40+ 5 01:02:45 185 01:37:37 181 01:36:49 199
7240 Tricia Rutherford Female 86 F55+ 5 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:05:47 230 01:42:45 235 01:37:36 212
7075 Janet Holmes Female 152 F60+ 5 ST HELENS SUTTON AC 01:13:31 365 01:49:52 322 01:48:46 350
7196 Anne Davies Female 272 F65+ 5 STOKE FIT 01:30:57 459 02:23:25 462 02:21:12 464
7472 Ben Lewington Male 6 MOPEN 6 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:39:23 6 00:58:59 6 00:58:57 6
7141 Stuart Ashford Male 40 M40+ 6 00:49:42 40 01:17:09 45 01:14:25 38
7332 Stuart Cassidy Male 47 M45+ 6 NEWCASTLE STAFFS AC 00:52:15 56 01:18:13 52 01:18:05 56
7370 Rob Webster Male 50 M50+ 6 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:51:48 55 01:19:11 56 01:18:16 58
7106 Liva Baumane Female 15 FOPEN 6 VILLAGE RR 00:54:44 89 01:23:55 86 01:22:13 84
7246 Tim Raynor Male 84 M55+ 6 00:57:05 107 01:27:25 104 01:26:56 115
7384 Sharon Tsang Female 23 F35+ 6 00:58:35 125 01:29:11 117 01:25:23 101
7272 Linda Robinson Female 38 F45+ 6 00:59:33 138 01:34:15 155 01:31:10 153
7367 Catherine Watson Female 41 F50+ 6 01:02:47 186 01:35:46 164 01:34:21 180
7475 John Greenwood Male 129 M60+ 6 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 01:00:06 145 01:37:08 176 01:32:40 164
7212 Jennie Fitton Female 53 F40+ 6 01:03:40 201 01:38:06 189 01:36:22 195
7444 Debby Ashe Female 97 F55+ 6 01:08:28 279 01:43:51 251 01:42:19 273
7116 Sandie Evans Female 154 F60+ 6 01:10:10 310 01:49:53 324 01:45:26 310
7447 Chris Millington Male 7 MOPEN 7 00:39:33 7 00:59:42 7 00:59:41 7
7361 Matt Cunningham Male 49 M40+ 7 00:53:25 70 01:19:05 55 01:18:03 55
7117 Philip Cuthbert Male 51 M45+ 7 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:51:25 53 01:19:14 57 01:16:55 51
7181 Jason Chown Male 58 M50+ 7 00:53:10 67 01:21:05 66 01:19:49 65
7453 Louise Marsden Female 16 FOPEN 7 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:54:30 85 01:24:16 90 01:21:53 82
7495 Sadia Haq Female 24 F35+ 7 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:57:58 118 01:29:28 118 01:27:35 119
7446 David Limbrick Male 96 M55+ 7 ISLWYN RC 00:57:09 108 01:29:37 120 01:27:40 120
7057 Eve Lewis Female 39 F45+ 7 01:03:12 195 01:34:42 158 01:33:28 170
7366 Kerry Duncan Female 42 F50+ 7 01:02:47 187 01:35:46 165 01:34:21 181