Showing 1 to 100 of 479 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 7 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
7373 Abigail Berry Female 222 FOPEN 53 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:19:54 417 02:01:38 407 02:00:03 426
7448 Adam Shore Male 83 MOPEN 44 00:58:05 120 01:27:20 103 01:23:54 97
7069 Adele Gold Female 78 F40+ 12 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:04:34 212 01:42:15 226 01:37:30 211
7385 Adele Hughes Female 163 FOPEN 40 01:10:23 315 01:51:14 334 01:49:41 356
7261 Alan Mcdermott Male 34 M55+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:50:00 43 01:14:47 38 01:14:19 37
7450 Alan Melia Male 134 M40+ 19 01:02:54 189 01:37:48 186 01:33:23 169
7110 Alan Pearson Male 167 M50+ 27 01:10:35 318 01:48:57 311 01:47:08 335
7432 Alexandra Dunn Female 113 FOPEN 30 01:10:20 314 01:45:49 273 01:44:41 303
7404 Alexandra Tracey Female 130 FOPEN 35 01:10:39 319 01:47:53 293 01:45:53 317
7266 Ali Keher Female 108 F40+ 18 01:05:49 232 01:44:59 266 01:43:13 283
7457 Alice Koerich Inacio Female 122 FOPEN 33 01:09:50 309 01:47:13 283 01:41:10 257
7321 Alice Clerkin Female 244 FOPEN 59 01:27:37 449 02:06:33 433 02:03:53 439
7320 Alison Reid Female 2 F45+ 1 NORTHERN MASTERS AC 00:46:51 27 01:10:44 26 01:10:36 28
7570 Alyssa Lloyd Female 33 FOPEN 12 00:59:17 136 01:32:25 143 01:29:20 137
7042 Amanda John Female 204 F45+ 48 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:14:18 371 01:57:10 385 01:55:04 399
7082 Amy Edwards Female 161 FOPEN 39 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:10:51 322 01:51:01 332 01:45:19 309
7250 Amy Everett Female 237 FOPEN 58 01:20:35 426 02:04:07 425 01:58:32 417
7276 Andrew Biddle Male 28 M40+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:47:19 33 01:11:46 31 01:11:15 32
7169 Andrew Flett Male 41 MOPEN 24 00:50:26 45 01:17:19 46 01:15:58 45
7469 Andrew Bridson Male 69 MOPEN 35 00:53:31 72 01:23:03 79 01:19:26 62
7303 Andrew Hughes Male 74 MOPEN 36 00:54:35 87 01:24:10 89 01:22:27 87
7519 Andrew Norman Male 113 M40+ 16 RAMSBOTTOM RUNNING CLUB 00:59:52 141 01:33:32 148 01:29:19 136
7533 Andrew Williams Male 119 M50+ 18 01:01:59 174 01:34:25 157 01:31:24 156
7390 Andrew Bradley Male 130 MOPEN 58 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:01:03 163 01:37:32 179 01:34:10 177
7458 Andrew Denson Male 152 MOPEN 67 01:07:40 265 01:43:37 246 01:40:50 252
7577 Andy Simpson Male 110 M50+ 15 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:59:00 131 01:32:24 142 01:31:11 154
7522 Angela Shurie-Mackenzie Female 44 F40+ 4 01:02:14 176 01:35:52 167 01:34:40 186
7104 Angela Best Female 52 F35+ 11 01:01:31 167 01:37:38 182 01:33:37 171
7269 Angela Williams Female 262 F35+ 43 REBEL RUNNERS MEDWAY 01:26:21 446 02:15:27 452 02:12:13 452
7199 Angela Snell Female 271 F45+ 61 01:33:45 465 02:20:32 461 02:14:37 459
7456 Anita Foster Female 283 F55+ 23 01:59:29 476 02:46:16 478 02:40:11 477
7216 Ann Currie Female 58 F45+ 14 01:03:25 197 01:38:38 195 01:34:32 184
7471 Anna Kochan Female 159 FOPEN 38 01:08:34 281 01:50:29 330 01:45:57 319
7308 Anne Waddington Female 151 F45+ 37 01:09:18 299 01:49:50 321 01:45:32 312
7196 Anne Davies Female 272 F65+ 5 STOKE FIT 01:30:57 459 02:23:25 462 02:21:12 464
7615 Annie Hegarty Female 182 F55+ 13 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:13:10 360 01:53:23 353 01:50:18 359
7538 Antony Cowen Male 93 M45+ 9 00:57:41 114 01:28:44 115 01:26:02 107
7391 Ashling Findlay-Carroll Female 248 F35+ 39 01:21:13 432 02:08:07 437 02:03:43 437
7422 Atim Laber-Craig Female 92 FOPEN 25 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:08:50 287 01:43:06 241 01:40:55 255
7186 Barry Tanner Male 133 M40+ 18 01:02:59 193 01:37:45 185 01:33:18 168
7217 Beki Doyle Female 158 F45+ 39 01:09:45 307 01:50:02 329 01:45:56 318
7472 Ben Lewington Male 6 MOPEN 6 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:39:23 6 00:58:59 6 00:58:57 6
7512 Ben Wilkinson Male 18 MOPEN 15 SHEFFIELD RC 00:45:08 19 01:07:46 18 01:07:30 18
7536 Ben Smith Male 38 MOPEN 22 00:50:50 47 01:16:29 43 01:16:10 47
7540 Ben Clarke Male 92 MOPEN 48 00:57:41 113 01:28:44 114 01:26:02 106
7244 Benn Hailes Male 80 MOPEN 41 00:55:54 100 01:26:16 98 01:23:51 96
7423 Bernarde Bell Male 117 M55+ 12 00:59:43 140 01:34:13 154 01:29:17 134
7413 Bill Geddes Male 148 M55+ 15 01:05:22 223 01:42:14 225 01:38:42 228
7539 Brenda Smith Female 63 F40+ 9 01:04:29 211 01:39:09 200 01:37:17 207
7624 Brian Gumbley Male 191 MOPEN 82 01:33:25 463 02:29:55 471 02:24:16 467
7088 Bryan Homan Male 126 M50+ 21 01:03:04 194 01:36:49 172 01:34:28 183
7335 Caitlin Cubbin Female 233 FOPEN 56 01:14:34 377 02:03:11 420 01:57:45 411
7597 Cara Citraro Female 211 FOPEN 49 01:17:23 399 01:59:09 395 01:53:03 382
7016 Caren Marriott Female 264 F50+ 31 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:29:59 455 02:17:03 454 02:12:53 454
7542 Carl Pratt Male 35 MOPEN 21 00:49:32 38 01:15:09 39 01:14:39 40
7284 Carol Knowles Female 174 F60+ 7 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:14:19 372 01:52:12 345 01:50:37 361
7464 Caroline Cashin Female 134 F50+ 13 01:08:35 282 01:48:00 298 01:46:35 325
7018 Caroline Sparkes Female 142 F40+ 22 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:11:22 329 01:48:45 307 01:45:38 314
7239 Caroline Broughall Female 155 F35+ 25 01:10:31 317 01:49:55 325 01:44:19 298
7463 Caroline Arthur Female 170 F55+ 10 01:11:57 339 01:51:57 341 01:46:24 323
7281 Caroline Satchwell Female 246 F40+ 35 01:22:44 439 02:07:30 435 02:01:09 429
7428 Carolyn Knott Female 47 F45+ 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:01:55 173 01:37:03 174 01:32:51 166
7367 Catherine Watson Female 41 F50+ 6 01:02:47 186 01:35:46 164 01:34:21 180
7302 Catherine Usher Female 164 F40+ 27 01:12:07 342 01:51:18 335 01:46:35 326
7210 Charlie Sholl Female 62 F45+ 15 01:01:55 172 01:39:07 199 01:34:49 187
7380 Cheryl Collier Female 109 FOPEN 29 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:05:38 228 01:45:34 268 01:41:04 256
7447 Chris Millington Male 7 MOPEN 7 00:39:33 7 00:59:42 7 00:59:41 7
7425 Chris Walker Male 13 MOPEN 11 DURHAM CITY HARRIERS & AC 00:42:38 15 01:03:16 13 01:03:16 13
7582 Chris Dorgeat Male 72 M50+ 11 00:55:41 96 01:23:57 87 01:23:31 94
7270 Chris Probert Male 101 M55+ 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:58:43 127 01:31:12 128 01:28:20 129
7340 Chris Langan Male 109 M55+ 11 01:00:28 154 01:32:21 141 01:30:24 149
7576 Chris Bayes Male 111 MOPEN 54 01:00:44 159 01:32:31 144 01:28:49 131
7142 Chris Haggett Male 188 M70+ 2 01:19:46 415 02:03:34 421 01:57:00 407
7300 Christina Sant Female 198 F35+ 31 01:17:09 396 01:56:27 375 01:53:48 388
7614 Christine Jerams Female 181 F55+ 12 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:13:10 361 01:53:22 352 01:50:18 358
7253 Christine Bailey Female 216 F50+ 22 01:15:33 386 02:00:28 401 01:54:58 398
7541 Christopher Pye Male 97 M60+ 4 00:58:36 126 01:30:29 122 01:27:58 127
7215 Christopher Sadler Male 135 MOPEN 60 01:02:34 180 01:37:50 187 01:35:18 190
7596 Christopher Parr Male 184 MOPEN 78 01:17:24 400 01:59:08 394 01:53:02 381
7439 Ciaran Whelan Male 124 MOPEN 57 01:00:26 153 01:36:21 169 01:34:18 179
7521 Claire Haslam Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:47:04 31 01:11:29 29 01:10:55 30
7241 Claire Lestoquoit Female 26 F45+ 3 00:58:26 123 01:30:56 124 01:29:26 138
7112 Claire Meadows Female 68 F50+ 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:03:27 198 01:40:32 210 01:36:58 201
7436 Claire Cain Female 74 F45+ 18 01:08:10 274 01:41:51 220 01:40:25 250
7506 Claire Nichols Female 140 F35+ 23 01:09:34 302 01:48:41 305 01:44:07 297
7031 Claire Marshall Female 224 F45+ 52 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:20:21 424 02:01:40 409 01:58:11 416
7012 Claire Harker Female 265 F45+ 59 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:30:00 457 02:17:04 455 02:12:54 455
7355 Claire Jewell Female 267 F35+ 45 01:29:01 454 02:18:26 457 02:17:03 461
7476 Clare Greenwood Female 84 F60+ 1 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 01:04:56 217 01:42:34 233 01:38:07 224
7007 Colin Wilson Male 66 M50+ 10 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:55:07 92 01:22:42 75 01:21:18 78
7218 Colin Duggan Male 176 M55+ 19 01:12:15 348 01:54:29 363 01:49:53 357
7486 Craig Marshall Male 106 MOPEN 51 00:57:25 111 01:31:37 136 01:27:07 116
7402 Dan Robinson Female 144 F45+ 35 01:09:16 295 01:48:48 309 01:44:36 301
7580 Dan Murphy Male 189 MOPEN 81 01:17:49 405 02:04:37 427 01:59:38 422
7395 Daniel Stokes Male 118 MOPEN 56 01:00:09 149 01:34:19 156 01:32:48 165
7325 Daniel Schorah Male 171 MOPEN 75 01:07:11 257 01:49:57 326 01:44:45 305
7489 Danielle Hardy Female 55 FOPEN 16 01:02:29 179 01:38:23 192 01:33:58 175
7288 Danielle Shaw Female 245 F35+ 38 01:24:36 441 02:07:00 434 02:05:01 441
7406 Danny Fegan Male 36 M50+ 3 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:49:57 42 01:15:29 40 01:14:52 41
7609 Dave Connor Male 19 M45+ 2 MERSEY TRI 00:46:13 24 01:08:01 19 01:07:58 21