Showing 1 to 100 of 479 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 7 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
7557 Liz Turner Female 1 F35+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:22 25 01:10:17 25 01:10:12 26
7320 Alison Reid Female 2 F45+ 1 NORTHERN MASTERS AC 00:46:51 27 01:10:44 26 01:10:36 28
7521 Claire Haslam Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:47:04 31 01:11:29 29 01:10:55 30
7064 Eleanor Hynes Female 4 FOPEN 2 SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS 00:49:33 39 01:14:41 37 01:14:34 39
7333 Maxine Bickerton Female 5 FOPEN 3 NEWCASTLE STAFFS AC 00:50:24 44 01:16:02 42 01:15:54 44
7461 Joanne Harrison Female 6 FOPEN 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:51:00 50 01:18:24 53 01:17:47 54
7364 Oonagh Jaquest Female 7 F40+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:52:43 59 01:20:31 62 01:20:02 68
7369 Jane Webster Female 8 F50+ 1 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:52:35 58 01:20:41 63 01:19:46 64
7359 Kay Hatton Female 9 F55+ 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:48 91 01:22:39 74 01:22:24 86
7298 Lana Edwards Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:54:00 77 01:22:51 77 01:19:28 63
7318 Louise Ollier Female 11 F35+ 2 00:54:11 79 01:23:15 81 01:21:48 81
7429 Ellie Wood Female 12 F40+ 2 00:52:50 61 01:23:25 82 01:18:56 61
7569 Susan Burke Female 13 F45+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:53:01 64 01:23:51 84 01:22:34 90
7517 Sarah Brewster Female 14 F35+ 3 00:54:22 83 01:23:55 85 01:22:07 83
7106 Liva Baumane Female 15 FOPEN 6 VILLAGE RR 00:54:44 89 01:23:55 86 01:22:13 84
7453 Louise Marsden Female 16 FOPEN 7 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:54:30 85 01:24:16 90 01:21:53 82
7628 Dawn Fairclough Female 17 F35+ 4 00:54:17 80 01:25:04 93 01:21:07 76
7415 Hayley Macgugan Female 18 F35+ 5 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:54:26 84 01:25:09 94 01:23:24 93
7434 Hayley Ashton Female 19 FOPEN 8 00:57:11 109 01:26:40 100 01:25:48 104
7394 Julie Moses Female 20 F50+ 2 WIDNES WASPS LADIES R C 00:56:45 104 01:26:48 102 01:26:17 111
7174 J.J Matthews Female 21 FOPEN 9 00:57:16 110 01:28:20 110 01:27:58 126
7346 Laura Mcallister Female 22 FOPEN 10 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:58:04 119 01:28:25 111 01:26:04 108
7384 Sharon Tsang Female 23 F35+ 6 00:58:35 125 01:29:11 117 01:25:23 101
7495 Sadia Haq Female 24 F35+ 7 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:57:58 118 01:29:28 118 01:27:35 119
7382 Deborah Hawker Female 25 F50+ 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:57:38 112 01:29:58 121 01:27:46 122
7241 Claire Lestoquoit Female 26 F45+ 3 00:58:26 123 01:30:56 124 01:29:26 138
7095 Sarah Everett Female 27 F45+ 4 DENBY DALE TRAVELLERS 00:58:52 130 01:30:59 125 01:29:09 133
7295 J Appleby Female 28 F35+ 8 00:58:48 129 01:31:17 130 01:27:13 117
7559 Mary Heery Female 29 F55+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:58:10 121 01:31:30 134 01:29:01 132
7452 Rachel Holden Female 30 F50+ 4 00:59:07 135 01:31:36 135 01:30:04 147
7437 Jessica Campbell Female 31 FOPEN 11 01:00:52 161 01:31:43 138 01:29:58 146
7494 Ellie Michael Female 32 F35+ 9 01:00:23 152 01:32:03 140 01:30:18 148
7570 Alyssa Lloyd Female 33 FOPEN 12 00:59:17 136 01:32:25 143 01:29:20 137
7004 Lisa Dennis Female 34 F45+ 5 01:00:37 158 01:32:33 145 01:29:56 145
7520 Rachel Norman Female 35 F40+ 3 RAMSBOTTOM RUNNING CLUB 00:59:55 142 01:33:32 147 01:29:18 135
7161 Isabelle Rolli Female 36 F50+ 5 01:00:07 147 01:33:36 151 01:30:45 151
7445 Kirsten Blood Female 37 FOPEN 13 01:00:47 160 01:33:59 153 01:32:22 163
7272 Linda Robinson Female 38 F45+ 6 00:59:33 138 01:34:15 155 01:31:10 153
7057 Eve Lewis Female 39 F45+ 7 01:03:12 195 01:34:42 158 01:33:28 170
7599 Sarah Hayward Female 40 F45+ 8 01:01:52 170 01:35:23 162 01:33:52 173
7367 Catherine Watson Female 41 F50+ 6 01:02:47 186 01:35:46 164 01:34:21 180
7366 Kerry Duncan Female 42 F50+ 7 01:02:47 187 01:35:46 165 01:34:21 181
7091 Kate Walton Female 43 FOPEN 14 01:02:38 183 01:35:50 166 01:32:18 161
7522 Angela Shurie-Mackenzie Female 44 F40+ 4 01:02:14 176 01:35:52 167 01:34:40 186
7126 Jennie Riding Female 45 F35+ 10 HOWGILL HARRIERS 01:00:13 150 01:36:03 168 01:31:31 158
7014 Heather Mclaren Female 46 F45+ 9 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:00:20 151 01:36:41 171 01:33:39 172
7428 Carolyn Knott Female 47 F45+ 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:01:55 173 01:37:03 174 01:32:51 166
7407 Nichola Sandman Female 48 F45+ 11 01:01:13 165 01:37:18 177 01:31:23 155
7441 Sarah Charlton Female 49 FOPEN 15 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:04:42 213 01:37:27 178 01:35:01 188
7166 Jane Marshall Female 50 F45+ 12 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:02:58 192 01:37:36 180 01:36:12 194
3063 Mandy Brown Female 51 F40+ 5 01:02:45 185 01:37:37 181 01:36:49 199
7104 Angela Best Female 52 F35+ 11 01:01:31 167 01:37:38 182 01:33:37 171
7212 Jennie Fitton Female 53 F40+ 6 01:03:40 201 01:38:06 189 01:36:22 195
7479 Jo Bruchez-Corbett Female 54 F40+ 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:02:38 182 01:38:16 191 01:34:39 185
7489 Danielle Hardy Female 55 FOPEN 16 01:02:29 179 01:38:23 192 01:33:58 175
7579 Rebecca Mckenna Female 56 F45+ 13 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:03:44 202 01:38:25 193 01:37:01 203
7275 Helen Edwards Female 57 F50+ 8 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:03:44 203 01:38:31 194 01:34:15 178
7216 Ann Currie Female 58 F45+ 14 01:03:25 197 01:38:38 195 01:34:32 184
7368 Leanne Morrey Female 59 F35+ 12 01:03:36 199 01:38:44 196 01:37:45 217
7365 Laura Roberts Female 60 F35+ 13 01:03:37 200 01:38:45 197 01:37:44 215
7351 Lisa Flaherty Female 61 F40+ 8 01:03:48 205 01:38:48 198 01:37:14 205
7210 Charlie Sholl Female 62 F45+ 15 01:01:55 172 01:39:07 199 01:34:49 187
7539 Brenda Smith Female 63 F40+ 9 01:04:29 211 01:39:09 200 01:37:17 207
7528 Victoria Threadgold Female 64 F40+ 10 01:04:29 210 01:39:09 201 01:37:17 206
7290 Nicola Hargan Female 65 F45+ 16 01:01:52 171 01:39:14 202 01:37:43 214
7289 Francesca Reilly Female 66 F55+ 3 01:03:48 204 01:39:19 205 01:36:49 200
7468 Jacquelyn Burnside Female 67 FOPEN 17 01:02:26 178 01:40:02 207 01:36:09 193
7112 Claire Meadows Female 68 F50+ 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:03:27 198 01:40:32 210 01:36:58 201
7327 Laura Menendez Female 69 FOPEN 18 01:06:35 246 01:40:46 212 01:39:24 241
7231 Patricia Kelly Female 70 F55+ 4 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:05:32 225 01:41:06 213 01:38:58 236
7619 Sarah Jackson Female 71 F40+ 11 01:07:08 255 01:41:25 216 01:37:07 204
7235 Emma Winward Female 72 FOPEN 19 01:05:58 237 01:41:25 217 01:36:39 197
7531 Jane Cavanagh Female 73 F45+ 17 01:05:07 219 01:41:43 219 01:38:15 226
7436 Claire Cain Female 74 F45+ 18 01:08:10 274 01:41:51 220 01:40:25 250
7305 Victoria Swain Female 75 F50+ 10 01:06:33 244 01:41:57 221 01:39:08 238
7087 Siobhan Rowland Female 76 FOPEN 20 01:03:51 206 01:41:58 222 01:37:36 213
7534 Fidelma Hawes Female 77 F45+ 19 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:03:54 207 01:42:09 224 01:37:55 221
7069 Adele Gold Female 78 F40+ 12 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:04:34 212 01:42:15 226 01:37:30 211
7233 Melissa Makin Female 79 FOPEN 21 01:07:18 258 01:42:17 227 01:41:18 261
7551 Monique Boon Female 80 F50+ 11 QUANTOCK HARRIERS 01:05:51 233 01:42:26 228 01:38:55 234
7291 Mimi Moss Female 81 FOPEN 22 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:05:34 226 01:42:28 230 01:37:00 202
7583 Titia Dorgeat Female 82 F45+ 20 01:05:30 224 01:42:29 231 01:42:03 269
7111 Kelly Houltby Female 83 F40+ 13 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:06:02 240 01:42:30 232 01:38:12 225
7476 Clare Greenwood Female 84 F60+ 1 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 01:04:56 217 01:42:34 233 01:38:07 224
7224 Emma Drake Female 85 F45+ 21 01:05:54 236 01:42:43 234 01:40:05 247
7240 Tricia Rutherford Female 86 F55+ 5 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:05:47 230 01:42:45 235 01:37:36 212
7412 Janet Hughes Female 87 F45+ 22 01:04:45 214 01:42:48 236 01:38:43 229
7120 Stephanie Blakeley Female 88 F35+ 14 01:05:48 231 01:42:54 237 01:37:27 208
7459 Sarah Cross Female 89 F45+ 23 01:04:55 216 01:42:54 238 01:38:48 230
7431 Sian Loftus Female 90 FOPEN 23 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 01:07:06 253 01:42:58 239 01:41:25 265
7430 Mollie Swadkins Female 91 FOPEN 24 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 01:07:07 254 01:42:59 240 01:41:27 267
7422 Atim Laber-Craig Female 92 FOPEN 25 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:08:50 287 01:43:06 241 01:40:55 255
7573 Joanne Gorman Female 93 F45+ 24 01:07:21 261 01:43:15 242 01:37:46 218
7587 Satpal Sharma Female 94 F35+ 15 01:08:01 272 01:43:27 244 01:41:26 266
7171 Jennifer Corkill Female 95 FOPEN 26 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:05:45 229 01:43:45 249 01:39:30 244
7511 Mari Dyson Female 96 F45+ 25 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:07:02 251 01:43:50 250 01:40:52 253
7444 Debby Ashe Female 97 F55+ 6 01:08:28 279 01:43:51 251 01:42:19 273
7251 Kelly Barton Female 98 F40+ 14 01:07:02 250 01:43:51 252 01:40:53 254
7565 Wendy Sandford Female 99 F45+ 26 01:08:29 280 01:43:52 253 01:42:20 274
7154 Jana Rapcanova Female 100 FOPEN 27 01:06:54 247 01:44:03 257 01:39:25 242