Showing 1 to 100 of 479 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 7 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
7002 Mark Dunham Male 1 MOPEN 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:37:36 1 00:56:08 1 00:56:06 1
7557 Liz Turner Female 1 F35+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:22 25 01:10:17 25 01:10:12 26
7514 Matthew Taylor Male 2 MOPEN 2 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:38:42 3 00:57:00 2 00:56:57 2
7320 Alison Reid Female 2 F45+ 1 NORTHERN MASTERS AC 00:46:51 27 01:10:44 26 01:10:36 28
7497 Tom Garbett Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:38:15 2 00:57:12 3 00:57:11 3
7521 Claire Haslam Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:47:04 31 01:11:29 29 01:10:55 30
7003 Jay Walker Male 4 MOPEN 4 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:01 4 00:58:05 4 00:58:03 4
7064 Eleanor Hynes Female 4 FOPEN 2 SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS 00:49:33 39 01:14:41 37 01:14:34 39
7550 Michael Simpson Male 5 MOPEN 5 METRO ABERDEEN RC 00:39:22 5 00:58:51 5 00:58:50 5
7333 Maxine Bickerton Female 5 FOPEN 3 NEWCASTLE STAFFS AC 00:50:24 44 01:16:02 42 01:15:54 44
7472 Ben Lewington Male 6 MOPEN 6 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:39:23 6 00:58:59 6 00:58:57 6
7461 Joanne Harrison Female 6 FOPEN 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:51:00 50 01:18:24 53 01:17:47 54
7447 Chris Millington Male 7 MOPEN 7 00:39:33 7 00:59:42 7 00:59:41 7
7364 Oonagh Jaquest Female 7 F40+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:52:43 59 01:20:31 62 01:20:02 68
7001 Les Ball Male 8 M50+ 1 LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CL 00:40:49 9 01:00:46 8 01:00:45 8
7369 Jane Webster Female 8 F50+ 1 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:52:35 58 01:20:41 63 01:19:46 64
7454 Jack Poland Male 9 MOPEN 8 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:40:39 8 01:01:07 9 01:01:05 9
7359 Kay Hatton Female 9 F55+ 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:48 91 01:22:39 74 01:22:24 86
7348 Sean Jones Male 10 MOPEN 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:41:36 11 01:01:56 10 01:01:51 10
7298 Lana Edwards Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:54:00 77 01:22:51 77 01:19:28 63
7578 Paul Bradford Male 11 M40+ 1 UTS RUN CLUB 00:41:59 12 01:02:36 11 01:02:32 11
7318 Louise Ollier Female 11 F35+ 2 00:54:11 79 01:23:15 81 01:21:48 81
7440 Oliver Carey Male 12 MOPEN 10 00:42:01 13 01:02:49 12 01:02:48 12
7429 Ellie Wood Female 12 F40+ 2 00:52:50 61 01:23:25 82 01:18:56 61
7425 Chris Walker Male 13 MOPEN 11 DURHAM CITY HARRIERS & AC 00:42:38 15 01:03:16 13 01:03:16 13
7569 Susan Burke Female 13 F45+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:53:01 64 01:23:51 84 01:22:34 90
7474 Joe Johnson Male 14 M45+ 1 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:42:35 14 01:03:30 14 01:03:28 14
7517 Sarah Brewster Female 14 F35+ 3 00:54:22 83 01:23:55 85 01:22:07 83
7357 Jonathan Stanforth Male 15 MOPEN 12 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:41:24 10 01:04:03 15 01:04:01 15
7106 Liva Baumane Female 15 FOPEN 6 VILLAGE RR 00:54:44 89 01:23:55 86 01:22:13 84
7354 Paul Waters Male 16 MOPEN 13 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:44:02 17 01:05:21 16 01:05:10 16
7453 Louise Marsden Female 16 FOPEN 7 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:54:30 85 01:24:16 90 01:21:53 82
7462 Luke Harrison Male 17 MOPEN 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:43:48 16 01:06:15 17 01:06:09 17
7628 Dawn Fairclough Female 17 F35+ 4 00:54:17 80 01:25:04 93 01:21:07 76
7512 Ben Wilkinson Male 18 MOPEN 15 SHEFFIELD RC 00:45:08 19 01:07:46 18 01:07:30 18
7415 Hayley Macgugan Female 18 F35+ 5 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:54:26 84 01:25:09 94 01:23:24 93
7609 Dave Connor Male 19 M45+ 2 MERSEY TRI 00:46:13 24 01:08:01 19 01:07:58 21
7434 Hayley Ashton Female 19 FOPEN 8 00:57:11 109 01:26:40 100 01:25:48 104
7504 Scott Robertson Male 20 M40+ 2 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:45:13 20 01:08:05 20 01:07:42 19
7394 Julie Moses Female 20 F50+ 2 WIDNES WASPS LADIES R C 00:56:45 104 01:26:48 102 01:26:17 111
7000 Tom Hunter Male 21 MOPEN 16 HERNE HILL HARRIERS 00:44:54 18 01:08:07 21 01:07:58 22
7174 J.J Matthews Female 21 FOPEN 9 00:57:16 110 01:28:20 110 01:27:58 126
7496 Naz Zameer Male 22 M50+ 2 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:46:00 22 01:08:10 22 01:07:54 20
7346 Laura Mcallister Female 22 FOPEN 10 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:58:04 119 01:28:25 111 01:26:04 108
7363 Jon Hawker Male 23 M55+ 1 DELAMERE SPARTANS 00:46:05 23 01:09:36 23 01:09:14 23
7384 Sharon Tsang Female 23 F35+ 6 00:58:35 125 01:29:11 117 01:25:23 101
7602 Steve Spencer Male 24 M45+ 3 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:45:47 21 01:09:45 24 01:09:35 24
7495 Sadia Haq Female 24 F35+ 7 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:57:58 118 01:29:28 118 01:27:35 119
7566 Dean Allison Male 25 MOPEN 17 00:46:56 29 01:11:03 27 01:10:58 31
7382 Deborah Hawker Female 25 F50+ 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:57:38 112 01:29:58 121 01:27:46 122
7405 Mal Gordon Male 26 M40+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:47:01 30 01:11:15 28 01:10:38 29
7241 Claire Lestoquoit Female 26 F45+ 3 00:58:26 123 01:30:56 124 01:29:26 138
7419 Jon Knowles Male 27 M45+ 4 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:46:56 28 01:11:31 30 01:10:00 25
7095 Sarah Everett Female 27 F45+ 4 DENBY DALE TRAVELLERS 00:58:52 130 01:30:59 125 01:29:09 133
7276 Andrew Biddle Male 28 M40+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:47:19 33 01:11:46 31 01:11:15 32
7295 J Appleby Female 28 F35+ 8 00:58:48 129 01:31:17 130 01:27:13 117
7589 Tim Goudie Male 29 MOPEN 18 00:46:45 26 01:11:49 32 01:10:14 27
7559 Mary Heery Female 29 F55+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:58:10 121 01:31:30 134 01:29:01 132
7626 Doug Gorman Male 30 M40+ 5 00:47:19 32 01:13:05 33 01:12:47 33
7452 Rachel Holden Female 30 F50+ 4 00:59:07 135 01:31:36 135 01:30:04 147
7600 Jamie Alexander Male 31 MOPEN 19 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:47:43 34 01:13:44 34 01:13:26 34
7437 Jessica Campbell Female 31 FOPEN 11 01:00:52 161 01:31:43 138 01:29:58 146
7103 Peter Warburton Male 32 M55+ 2 00:49:09 37 01:14:16 35 01:14:05 35
7494 Ellie Michael Female 32 F35+ 9 01:00:23 152 01:32:03 140 01:30:18 148
7610 John Cassidy Male 33 MOPEN 20 00:47:57 35 01:14:23 36 01:14:05 36
7570 Alyssa Lloyd Female 33 FOPEN 12 00:59:17 136 01:32:25 143 01:29:20 137
7261 Alan Mcdermott Male 34 M55+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:50:00 43 01:14:47 38 01:14:19 37
7004 Lisa Dennis Female 34 F45+ 5 01:00:37 158 01:32:33 145 01:29:56 145
7542 Carl Pratt Male 35 MOPEN 21 00:49:32 38 01:15:09 39 01:14:39 40
7520 Rachel Norman Female 35 F40+ 3 RAMSBOTTOM RUNNING CLUB 00:59:55 142 01:33:32 147 01:29:18 135
7406 Danny Fegan Male 36 M50+ 3 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:49:57 42 01:15:29 40 01:14:52 41
7161 Isabelle Rolli Female 36 F50+ 5 01:00:07 147 01:33:36 151 01:30:45 151
7499 Robin Beaumont Male 37 M50+ 4 00:49:07 36 01:15:42 41 01:15:25 42
7445 Kirsten Blood Female 37 FOPEN 13 01:00:47 160 01:33:59 153 01:32:22 163
7536 Ben Smith Male 38 MOPEN 22 00:50:50 47 01:16:29 43 01:16:10 47
7272 Linda Robinson Female 38 F45+ 6 00:59:33 138 01:34:15 155 01:31:10 153
7190 William Nugent Male 39 MOPEN 23 00:50:28 46 01:16:32 44 01:16:02 46
7057 Eve Lewis Female 39 F45+ 7 01:03:12 195 01:34:42 158 01:33:28 170
7141 Stuart Ashford Male 40 M40+ 6 00:49:42 40 01:17:09 45 01:14:25 38
7599 Sarah Hayward Female 40 F45+ 8 01:01:52 170 01:35:23 162 01:33:52 173
7169 Andrew Flett Male 41 MOPEN 24 00:50:26 45 01:17:19 46 01:15:58 45
7367 Catherine Watson Female 41 F50+ 6 01:02:47 186 01:35:46 164 01:34:21 180
7341 Mark Duerden Male 42 M50+ 5 TRAWDEN ATHLETIC CLUB 00:50:53 48 01:17:20 47 01:16:46 50
7366 Kerry Duncan Female 42 F50+ 7 01:02:47 187 01:35:46 165 01:34:21 181
7227 Parv Sharma Male 43 M45+ 5 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:49:47 41 01:17:27 48 01:15:28 43
7091 Kate Walton Female 43 FOPEN 14 01:02:38 183 01:35:50 166 01:32:18 161
7176 Malcolm Boyes Male 44 M55+ 4 00:51:17 52 01:17:28 49 01:17:00 52
7522 Angela Shurie-Mackenzie Female 44 F40+ 4 01:02:14 176 01:35:52 167 01:34:40 186
7427 Marc Goudie Male 45 MOPEN 25 00:50:57 49 01:17:47 50 01:16:13 48
7126 Jennie Riding Female 45 F35+ 10 HOWGILL HARRIERS 01:00:13 150 01:36:03 168 01:31:31 158
7119 Sean Foulkes Male 46 MOPEN 26 00:51:42 54 01:18:13 51 01:16:35 49
7014 Heather Mclaren Female 46 F45+ 9 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:00:20 151 01:36:41 171 01:33:39 172
7332 Stuart Cassidy Male 47 M45+ 6 NEWCASTLE STAFFS AC 00:52:15 56 01:18:13 52 01:18:05 56
7428 Carolyn Knott Female 47 F45+ 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:01:55 173 01:37:03 174 01:32:51 166
7334 Matthew Way Male 48 MOPEN 27 NEWCASTLE STAFFS AC 00:52:16 57 01:18:56 54 01:18:48 60
7407 Nichola Sandman Female 48 F45+ 11 01:01:13 165 01:37:18 177 01:31:23 155
7361 Matt Cunningham Male 49 M40+ 7 00:53:25 70 01:19:05 55 01:18:03 55
7441 Sarah Charlton Female 49 FOPEN 15 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:04:42 213 01:37:27 178 01:35:01 188
7370 Rob Webster Male 50 M50+ 6 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:51:48 55 01:19:11 56 01:18:16 58
7166 Jane Marshall Female 50 F45+ 12 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:02:58 192 01:37:36 180 01:36:12 194